Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » Today » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xbet!
FRANCE: Ligue 1
21:00Lille - Lens -:-SPAIN: LaLiga
21:00Cadiz CF - Granada CF -:-AFRICA: CAF Champions League - Play Offs
19:00Simba - Al Ahly -:-ALBANIA: Superliga
15:00Egnatia - Kukesi 1:019:00KF Tirana - Teuta -:-
19:00Vllaznia - Erzeni -:-
ALGERIA: Algeria Cup
22:00Annaba - Constantine -:-22:00Biskra - Oran -:-
22:00CR Belouizdad - Olympique Akbou -:-
22:00Mostaganem - Hussein Dey -:-
ANGOLA: Girabola
90+'CD Lunda Sul - Bravos do Maquis 1:1ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional
00:00Rosario Central - Barracas Central 1:201:00Instituto - Argentinos Jrs 1:2
22:00Defensa y Justicia - Estudiantes L.P. -:-
22:00Tigre - Belgrano -:-
00:30Huracan - River Plate -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
19:00Guillermo Brown - Talleres (R.E) -:-23:05Agropecuario - Quilmes -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
01:30San Martin Mendoza - Juventud U.U. 0:022:00Sportivo Estudiantes - Biblioteca Atenas -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
19:00Nautico Hacoaj - Social Atletico Television -:-19:30Deportivo Camioneros - Belgrano Zarate -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
00:00Belgrano W - Gimnasia L.P. W 2:082'San Lorenzo W - Independiente W 0:1
19:00Boca Juniors W - Platense W -:-
ARMENIA: First League
12:00FC Gandzasar - Lernayin Artsakh 0:112:00Nikarm - Ararat Yerevan 2 2:4
AUSTRALIA: A-League
09:45Adelaide United - Western United 4:1AUSTRALIA: A-League Women
07:00Adelaide W - Newcastle W 0:8AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Relegation Group
19:30Austria Vienna - BW Linz -:-AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
18:10Leoben - Kapfenberg -:-18:10St. Polten - Amstetten -:-
20:30Ried - Grazer AK -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East
19:00Drassburg - Neusiedl -:-19:00Marchfeld - TWL Elektra -:-
19:30Ardagger - Wiener Sport-Club -:-
19:30Kremser - SV Oberwart -:-
19:30Traiskirchen - SK Rapid (Am) -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
19:00Bad Gleichenberg - ASK Voitsberg -:-19:00Gleisdorf - Wolfsberger AC (Am) -:-
19:00LASK (Am) - Vocklamarkt -:-
19:00SC Weiz - Allerheiligen -:-
19:00SPG Wels - Deutschlandsberger -:-
19:00Wallern/St Marienkirchen - ASK Klagenfurt -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West
18:00Motz/Silz - SC Imst -:-18:30Saalfelden - Wolfurt -:-
19:00Schwaz - TSV St. Johann -:-
AUSTRIA: Burgenland
19:30Bad Sauerbrunn - Edelserpentin -:-19:30Leithaprodersdorf - Deutschkreutz -:-
19:30Marz - USVS Rudersdorf -:-
19:30Parndorf - Halbturn -:-
20:00Pinkafeld - Schattendorf -:-
AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich
19:30Ortmann - Schrems -:-19:30SCU Kilb - Langenrohr -:-
19:30Zwettl - Kottingbrunn -:-
20:00Wiener Neustadt - Korneuburg -:-
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
18:00Perg - Edelweiss -:-19:00Oedt - Leonfelden -:-
19:00Schallerbach - Micheldorf -:-
AUSTRIA: Salzburg
18:00Grodig - UFC Siezenheim -:-18:00Seekirchen - TSU Bramberg -:-
19:00Adnet - Golling -:-
19:00Burmoos - UFC Hallein -:-
19:00Eugendorf - SAK 1914 -:-
19:00Puch - Union Henndorf -:-
19:30Kuchl - Strasswalchen -:-
AUSTRIA: Steiermark
19:00Koflach - Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur -:-19:00Lafnitz (Am) - Furstenfeld -:-
19:00SV Frauental - Heiligenkreuz -:-
19:00Tillmitsch - Kalsdorf -:-
19:00UFC Fehring - Ilzer SV -:-
AUSTRIA: Tirol
19:00Fugen - Vols -:-19:00Tirol (Am) - SC Kundl -:-
19:30Kitzbuhel - FC Volders -:-
AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
13:30Gabala - Neftci Baku 0:1Half TimeKapaz - Qarabag 0:1
AZERBAIJAN: I Liqa
12:00Zaqatala - MOIK Baku 0:113:00Imisli FK - Shamakhi 0:0
BANGLADESH: Premier League
10:15Chittagong Abahani - Bangladesh Police 0:110:15Mohammedan - Fortis 4:0
10:15Sheikh Jamal - Sheikh Russel 1:1
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
15:00Dnepr Mogilev - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 0:017:00Dynamo Brest - Smorgon -:-
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
20:45Gent - St. Liege -:-BELGIUM: Challenger Pro League
20:00Beerschot VA - Genk U23 -:-20:00Club Brugge KV U23 - Dender -:-
BELGIUM: Pro League U21
20:00St. Truiden U21 - RFC Liege U21 -:-BELGIUM: Super League Women - Losers stage
20:30Femina Woluwe W - Waregem W -:-BELGIUM: Super League Women - Winners stage
20:30Genk W - RSC Anderlecht W -:-BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura
01:00Blooming - Aurora 1:000:00PostponedSanta Cruz - The Strongest -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: WWIN Liga BiH
14:00Igman K. - Sloga Doboj 2:0Half TimeTuzla City - FK Sarajevo 0:2
20:00Zeljeznicar - Velez Mostar -:-
BOTSWANA: Premier League
15:00Masitoaka - Orapa United 0:089'Nico United - Jwaneng Galaxy 1:1
90+'Tafic FC - Holy Ghost 1:0
BRAZIL: Amapaense
00:00Sao Paulo AP - Trem 1:3BRAZIL: Amazonense - Second stage - Play Offs
00:00Amazonas - Parintins -:-00:00Manaus - Sao Raimundo AM -:-
BRAZIL: Mineiro - 5th-8th places
00:30Athletic Club - Pouso Alegre 3:0BRAZIL: Paraense - Play Offs
00:00Tuna Luso - Remo 1:2BRAZIL: Paulista - Play Offs
01:35Palmeiras - Novorizontino 1:0BRAZIL: Copa Rio U20
19:00Vasco U20 - Madureira U20 -:-BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
19:00Hercilio Luz U20 - Avai U20 -:-BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
19:00Operario PR U20 - Prudentopolis U20 -:-19:30Cianorte U20 - Arapongas U20 -:-
19:30Hope Internacional U20 - Athletico-PR U20 -:-
19:30Parana S.T.C. U20 - AA Iguacu U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
20:00Ferroviaria W - Cruzeiro W -:-22:00Atletico-MG W - Flamengo W -:-
23:00Fluminense W - Sao Paulo W -:-
23:00Santos W - Bragantino W -:-
BULGARIA: Parva liga
13:00Pirin Blagoevgrad - Etar 2:172'Arda - Krumovgrad 1:1
18:00Levski Sofia - Slavia Sofia -:-
CAMEROON: Elite Two - Championship Group
13:30Dragon de Yaounde - Eding Sport 1:260'Tonnerre - Aigle Moungo 1:1
CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
15:45Foullah Edifice - Aiglons -:-CHILE: Primera Division
00:30O'Higgins - Deportes Iquique 0:300:30Cobresal - Palestino -:-
CHILE: Primera B
22:00San Felipe - Limache -:-CHILE: Segunda Division
23:00Arturo Fernandez Vial - Trasandino 4:0CHINA: Super League
12:35Shenzhen Xinpengcheng - Cangzhou 2:2CHINA: Super League Women
08:00Shaanxi Changan W - Yongchuan Chashan W 0:0COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura
23:00Alianza - Deportes Tolima -:-CROATIA: HNL
52'Istra 1961 - Lok. Zagreb 0:018:00Slaven Belupo - Osijek -:-
CROATIA: Prva NL
13:45Cibalia - Zrinski Osjecko 1:273'Solin - Jarun 0:0
CROATIA: Druga NL
75'Bjelovar - Grobnican 3:074'Dragovoljac - Dugo Selo 0:2
67'Kustosija - Jadran LP 1:0
72'Opatija - Zdralovi 1:0
18:00Karlovac - Hrvace -:-
CROATIA: 1. HNL Women
13:00Hajduk Split W - Dinamo Maksimir W 2:1CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group
18:00Apollon - Zakakiou -:-18:00Doxa - Othellos Athienou -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL
18:00Brno - Sparta Prague B -:-18:00Jihlava - Dukla Prague -:-
18:00Opava - Kromeriz -:-
18:00Pribram - Vlasim -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A
10:15Admira Prague - Vltavin 1:210:30Ceske Budejovice B - Kraluv Dvur 3:1
15:00Hostoun - Povltavska FA 0:3
30'Domazlice - Plzen B 1:0
18:00Pisek - Dukla Prague B -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B
10:30Kolin - Jablonec B 1:015:00Banik Most-Sous - Mlada Boleslav B 0:0
Half TimeVelvary - Teplice B 0:0
30'Zivanice - Hradec Kralove B 0:0
18:00Usti nad Labem - Chlumec nad Cidlinou -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
15:00Blansko - Start Brno 1:215:00Hodonin - Zlinsko 0:0
15:00Uhersky Brod - Zlin B 1:1
71'FK Frydek-Mistek - Karvina B 0:2
17:00SK Hranice - Bohunice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A
14:00Marianske Lazne - Cesky Krumlov 1:230'Klatovy - Petrin Plzen 0:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B
10:00Olympie Brezova - Hrebec 3:210:15Brandys n. Labem - Louny 3:1
10:15Meteor Prague - Slany 0:1
10:15Neratovice - Chomutov 2:1
10:15Ujezd Prague - Steti 0:4
14:00Cesky Brod - Ostrov 2:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C
10:30Dobrovice - Caslav 1:010:30Spoje Prague - Velke Hamry 1:2
Half TimeHlinsko - Turnov 0:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D
11:00Zdirec n. D. - Velka Bites 4:272'Lanzhot - Zdar na Sazavou 2:1
15:00Lisen B - Velke Mezirici 2:0
15:00Slavoj Polna - Pelhrimov 0:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
10:30Slavicin - Batov 1:115:00Holesov - Vsetin -:-
15:00Prerov - Novy Jicin 1:2
15:00Skastice - HFK Olomouc 0:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F
10:15Vratimov - Havirov 2:214:00Bridlicna - Valasske Mezirici 0:4
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
10:15Mirovice - Trebon 2:115:00Hluboka nad Vltavou - Trebetice 2:0
15:00Olesnik - Malse Roudne 0:3
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
10:15Kurim - SK Krumvir 4:010:30Svratka Brno - Bystrc 1:1
11:00Moravska Slavia - Rajecko 0:1
15:00Mutenice - Bosonohy 1:0
Awaiting
updatesBoskovice - Letovice - Rajhradice 0:1
Awaiting
updatesKunstat - Ratiskovice 1:0
Awaiting
updatesSparta Brno - Lednice 2:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP
13:00Dolni Datyne - Kravare 1:513:00Koberice - Cesky Tesin 1:3
Awaiting
updatesOrlova - Haj ve Slezsku 1:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
10:15Petrin Plzen B - Sokol Lhota 3:011:30Kaznejov - Horni Briza 1:1
90+'Plzen-Cernice - Rapid Plzen 2:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor
10:15Branik - Dukla JM 1:210:15Podoli Praha - CAFC 0:2
10:30Tempo Prague - Predni Kopanina 1:4
10:30Uhrineves - Kralovice 3:0
12:30Vysehrad - Kolovraty 0:2
15:00Motorlet Prague B - Stresovice 2:3
Awaiting
updatesDolni Chabry - Zlicin 1:1
Awaiting
updatesZizkov B - Treboradice 0:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP
10:15SK Doksy - Libis 1:214:00Porici n. S. - Dobris 2:1
Awaiting
updatesMnichovohradistsky SK - Tuchlovice 0:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP
10:15Modlany - Krupka 0:110:30Litomericko - Vilemov 6:5
10:30Srbice - Nestemice 4:3
11:00Zatec - Brna 1:4
13:00Probostov - Oldrichov 0:1
14:00FK Jilove - Ledvice 2:4
CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
AwaitingupdatesNapajedla - Kvasice 0:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
10:00Liberec U19 - Zlin U19 1:2CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women
14:00Lisen W - Teplice W 4:1DENMARK: Landspokal Cup
30'Nordsjaelland - Aarhus 0:019:00Silkeborg - Fredericia -:-
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group
15:00Koge W - KoldingQ W 1:1DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation
14:00B93 W - Aalborg W 1:0DJIBOUTI: Division 1
19:00ASC Hayab - Garde-Cotes -:-21:00Port - CF GR/SIAF -:-
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
01:00LDU Quito - Imbabura 5:0ENGLAND: Championship
13:30Bristol City - Leicester 1:014:00Millwall - West Brom 1:1
Half TimeCardiff - Sunderland 0:2
Half TimeHuddersfield - Coventry 0:2
Half TimeHull - Stoke 0:0
Half TimeNorwich - Plymouth 0:1
Half TimePreston - Rotherham 3:0
Half TimeQPR - Birmingham 0:0
Half TimeSheffield Wed - Swansea 1:0
Half TimeSouthampton - Middlesbrough 1:0
18:30Blackburn - Ipswich -:-
21:00Watford - Leeds -:-
ENGLAND: League One
Half TimeBarnsley - Cambridge Utd 0:1Half TimeDerby - Blackpool 1:0
Half TimeExeter - Charlton 1:0
Half TimeFleetwood - Cheltenham 0:1
Half TimeLincoln - Leyton Orient 0:0
Half TimePeterborough - Carlisle 0:1
Half TimePort Vale - Bristol Rovers 1:0
Half TimeReading - Northampton 0:0
Half TimeShrewsbury - Oxford Utd 0:0
Half TimeStevenage - Bolton 0:0
Half TimeWigan - Burton 1:0
Half TimeWycombe - Portsmouth 1:2
ENGLAND: League Two
Half TimeAccrington - Morecambe 0:0Half TimeAFC Wimbledon - Harrogate 0:1
Half TimeBarrow - Grimsby 2:0
Half TimeBradford City - Tranmere 0:0
Half TimeColchester - Newport 0:1
Half TimeCrawley - Doncaster 0:0
Half TimeForest Green - Stockport County 0:2
Half TimeGillingham - Crewe 0:0
Half TimeMK Dons - Walsall 1:0
Half TimeSalford - Sutton 0:1
Half TimeSwindon - Notts Co 1:0
Half TimeWrexham - Mansfield 1:0
ENGLAND: National League
Half TimeBoreham Wood - Dag & Red 1:4Half TimeDorking - Bromley 0:1
Half TimeEbbsfleet - Southend 0:1
Half TimeGateshead - Rochdale 1:0
Half TimeHartlepool - FC Halifax 0:0
Half TimeKidderminster - Altrincham 1:1
Half TimeMaidenhead - Aldershot 2:0
Half TimeOldham - AFC Fylde 1:3
Half TimeOxford City - Wealdstone 1:0
Half TimeSolihull Moors - Barnet 1:2
Half TimeWoking - Eastleigh 0:1
45+'York City - Chesterfield 0:1
ENGLAND: National League North
14:00Gloucester - Brackley Town 1:1Half TimeAlfreton - Rushall 0:0
16:00PostponedBanbury - Hereford -:-
Half TimeBlyth - Curzon Ashton 1:0
Half TimeBoston Utd - Peterborough Sports 2:0
Half TimeBuxton - Chester 1:1
Half TimeDarlington - Chorley 0:1
Half TimeFarsley - Southport 0:0
Half TimeScarborough - Warrington 1:1
Half TimeScunthorpe - King’s Lynn 0:0
Half TimeSouth Shields - Spennymoor 0:0
Half TimeTamworth - Bishop's Stortford 0:0
ENGLAND: National League South
Half TimeBath - Weymouth 1:0Half TimeChelmsford - Dartford 2:0
Half TimeEastbourne Boro - Maidstone 1:1
16:00PostponedFarnborough - Chippenham -:-
Half TimeHampton & Richmond - Tonbridge 0:0
Half TimeHavant & W - Worthing 1:1
Half TimeHemel Hempstead - Aveley 2:1
Half TimeSt. Albans - Braintree 0:1
Half TimeWelling - Dover 0:0
Half TimeWeston-super-Mare - Taunton 2:0
Half TimeYeovil - Torquay 1:0
18:00Truro - Slough -:-
ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division
Half TimeAshton Utd - Whitby 2:1ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division
Half TimeAFC Telford - Redditch 1:0Half TimeHitchin - Needham Market 0:0
ENGLAND: Southern League South Division
Half TimeBasingstoke - Gosport 0:0Half TimeChesham - Hayes & Yeading 0:0
Half TimeHungerford - Bracknell 2:0
Half TimePoole - AFC Totton 0:0
ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division
Half TimeCray Wanderers - Chatham 1:1Half TimeFolkestone - Lewes 2:1
Half TimeHaringey - Hastings 0:1
20:45Concord - Carshalton -:-
ENGLAND: Premier League 2
13:00PostponedCrystal Palace U21 - Tottenham U21 -:-ENGLAND: Professional Development League
14:00Burnley U21 - Crewe U21 1:314:00Charlton U21 - Bournemouth U21 1:2
ENGLAND: Premier League U18
12:00Middlesbrough U18 - Sunderland U18 0:2ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
13:30Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev 3:0ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women
13:00Saku Sporting W - Tabasalu W 1:013:00Viimsi JK W - Tallina Kalev W 4:1
Half TimeFlora W - FC Ararat W 1:1
18:00Tammeka Tartu W - Polva Lootos W -:-
ETHIOPIA: Premier League
14:00Adama City - St. George 2:117:00Hadiya Hossana - Hambericho Durame -:-
FRANCE: National
19:30Chateauroux - Martigues -:-19:30Cholet - Red Star -:-
19:30Dijon - Nimes -:-
19:30Le Mans - Epinal -:-
19:30Marignane GCB - Versailles -:-
FRANCE: Division 1 Women
21:00Paris FC W - Montpellier W -:-GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
Half TimeDila Gori - Iberia 1999 1:117:00Kolkheti 1913 - Telavi -:-
18:00Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
Half TimeLoco. Tbilisi - Shturmi 1:0GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
13:00Hertha Berlin II - Lokomotive Leipzig 1:1GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
13:00BTS Neustadt - Geestemunde 4:2HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
20:00Puskas Academy - Fehervar FC -:-ICELAND: League Cup Women - Play Offs
14:00Valur W - Breidablik W 2:1INDIA: I-League 2
11:30Kenkre - Bengaluru Utd 0:211:30SC Bengaluru - United SC 3:1
INDONESIA: Liga 1
14:30Barito Putera - PSIS Semarang 0:014:30Madura United - PSS Sleman 0:0
14:30PSM Makassar - Borneo 1:1
IRELAND: Premier Division
20:45Derry City - Galway -:-20:45Drogheda - St. Patricks -:-
20:45Shamrock Rovers - Bohemians -:-
20:45Shelbourne - Dundalk -:-
20:45Waterford - Sligo Rovers -:-
IRELAND: Division 1
20:45Bray - Cobh Ramblers -:-20:45Cork City - Athlone -:-
20:45Kerry - Wexford -:-
20:45Longford - UC Dublin -:-
20:45Treaty United - Finn Harps -:-
ISRAEL: Leumit League
14:00Hapoel Afula - H. Ironi Rishon 3:114:00Hapoel Kfar Saba - Nes Tziona 2:2
14:00Hap. Ramat Gan - Ironi Tiberias 0:0
14:00Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 0:2
14:00Nof Hagalil - Bnei Yehuda 2:2
ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
11:35Ironi Nesher - H. Raanana 0:212:00Hapoel Kaukab - Tzeirey Um El Fahem 1:0
12:00M. Nazareth - M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik 1:0
12:15Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad - MS Tira 0:4
ISRAEL: Liga Alef South
11:00Ironi Modiin - Nordia Jerusalem 2:011:40SC Dimona - H. Bikat Hayarden 2:2
11:45M. Ironi Ashdod - Maccabi Yavne 0:1
12:30Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Herzliya 1:4
12:30M. Ironi Kiryat Malachi - H. Marmorek 2:2
ITALY: Serie D - Group C
14:30Campodarsego - Union Clodiense 0:171'Virtus Bolzano - Este 1:1
ITALY: Primavera 2
14:30Salernitana U19 - Monopoli U19 3:114:30Spal U19 - Vicenza U19 0:1
15:00Brescia U19 - AlbinoLeffe U19 0:1
71'Cittadella U19 - Udinese U19 2:1
ITALY: Serie A Women - Championship Group
18:30Inter W - AS Roma W -:-ITALY: Serie B Women
14:30Cesena W - Lazio W 2:3JAPAN: J1 League
11:00Verdy - Kyoto 2:2JORDAN: Premier League
20:30Al Salt - Sahab -:-KUWAIT: Premier League - Championship Group
19:30Al-Fahaheel - Al Qadisiya -:-KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
08:30Aldier - Kara Balta 1:010:30Abdish-Ata - Alay Osh 2:1
LATVIA: Virsliga
15:00Jelgava - Metta/LU 0:1LATVIA: 1. Liga Women
13:00Rigas W - Iecava W 1:115:00Riga FC W - FK Olaine W -:-
LEBANON: Premier League - Losers stage
13:15Tadamon - Tripoli 3:0LIBERIA: LFA First Division
17:00Cece United - LPRC Oiler -:-17:00Freeport - Nimba Kwado -:-
LITHUANIA: A Lyga
18:00Banga - Dziugas Telsiai -:-LITHUANIA: I Lyga
17:00FK Panevezys 2 - BE1 NFA -:-17:00Kauno Zalgiris 2 - Nevezis Kedainiai -:-
17:00Siauliai 2 - Neptunas -:-
MACAO: Elite League
12:00Gala - University of Macau 0:214:00Tak Chun Ka I - Hang Sai -:-
MAURITANIA: Ligue 1
23:30Ksar - Entou 1:101:30Garde Nationale - Nouakchott King's 1:3
23:30Tevragh-Zeina - Inter Nouakchott -:-
MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura
02:05Atl. Morelia - Venados 3:404:05Dorados de Sinaloa - Atlante 0:3
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A
17:00Correcaminos 2 - Saltillo -:-MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B
19:00Dongu - Caja Oblatos -:-00:00Poza Rica - Ayense -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura
Half TimeClub America U23 - Atl. San Luis U23 0:017:00Mazatlan FC U23 - Club Tijuana U23 -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura
04:00Monterrey W - Club Tijuana W 3:122:45Cruz Azul W - Club America W -:-
00:00Queretaro W - Necaxa W -:-
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
14:00Sparta Selemet - Saxan Gagauz Yeri 2:4MONGOLIA: Premier League
12:30Bavarians - Khovd 2:4MOROCCO: Coupe du Trone
23:00Kawkab Marrakech - Hassania Agadir 1:223:00Maghreb Fez - IR Tanger 3:2pen
23:00Chabab Mohammedia - Youssoufia Berrechid -:-
23:00Olympique Khouribga - Difaa El Jadidi -:-
NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
20:00De Graafschap - Jong AZ -:-20:00Den Bosch - Dordrecht -:-
20:00Den Haag - Groningen -:-
20:00Eindhoven FC - Cambuur -:-
20:00FC Emmen - Jong Ajax -:-
20:00Helmond - Willem II -:-
20:00NAC Breda - Maastricht -:-
20:00Telstar - Jong Utrecht -:-
20:00Venlo - Oss -:-
NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie
19:00Kloetinge - Hoek -:-NORTHERN IRELAND: Irish Cup
20:45Glentoran - Linfield -:-PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
02:00Alianza Lima - Los Chankas 3:0PERU: Liga Women
16:30UNSAAC W - Dep. Municipal W -:-POLAND: III Liga - Group I
12:00Jagiellonia II - Skierniewice 2:319:26Bron Radom - T. Mazowiecki -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group II
12:00Pogon Szczecin II - Blekitni Stargard 1:414:00Solec Kujawski - Swit Skolwin 1:0
72'Luzino - Notec Czarnkow 1:2
POLAND: III Liga - Group III
13:00Gornik Zabrze II - Kluczbork 0:3Half TimeWarta Gorzow - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 1:0
POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
72'Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Sokol Sieniawa 3:0POLAND: Central Youth League
12:00Cracovia U19 - Arka Gdynia U19 2:2PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
30'Gil Vicente - Famalicao 0:019:00Benfica - Chaves -:-
21:30Estrela - Sporting CP -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
12:00Os Belenenses - Feirense 3:190+'Pacos Ferreira - Oliveirense 2:0
30'Tondela - Vilaverdense 0:0
PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Group A
Half TimeCDC Montalegre - AD Limianos 0:1PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Group C
Half TimeUniao de Coimbra - Alverca B 0:1PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23 - Relegation Group
11:30Leixoes U23 - Academico Viseu U23 2:2PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Championship Group
12:00SC Farense U19 - Vitoria Guimaraes U19 1:3QATAR: QSL
19:30Shamal - Al Ahli Doha -:-19:30Umm-Salal - Muaither SC -:-
REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1
90+'CARA Brazzaville - Cheminots 0:015:00Leopard - AS BNG 2:2
15:00V. Club Mokanda - Kondzo -:-
18:00Juk - Nathalys -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group
19:30Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - CFR Cluj -:-ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
30'FC Voluntari - FC Hermannstadt 0:0ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Relegation Group
14:00Aerostar - Brodoc -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Relegation Group
14:00CSM Ramnicu Sarat - Sutesti -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Promotion Group
14:00Calarasi - Agricola Borcea -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Promotion Group
14:00CS Din. Bucuresti - Dunarea Giurgiu -:-14:00Popesti Leordeni - CS Blejoi -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Relegation Group
14:00FC Pucioasa - Paulesti -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group
14:00Odorheiu - SR Brasov -:-14:00Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 - V. Curita -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Promotion Group
14:00Ramnicu Valcea - Vedita Colonesti -:-16:00Cetatea - Viitorul Daesti -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Relegation Group
14:00Sporting Rosiori - Petrolul Potcoava -:-14:00Unirea Bascov - Curtisoara -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Promotion Group
14:00Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii - CSM Deva -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group
14:00CS U Craiova 2 - Turceni -:-14:00Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti - U Craiova 1948 2 -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group
14:00Avantul Periam - Teuz Cermei -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Promotion Group
14:00Gloria 2018 Bistrita - Univ. din Alba Iulia -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group
14:00Metalurgistul Cugir - Avantul Reghin -:-14:00Targu Mures 1898 - Industria Galda -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Promotion Group
14:00CSM Zalau - Sighetu Marmatiei -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Relegation Group
14:00Baile Felix - Baia Mare -:-14:00Sanatatea Cluj - Satu Mare -:-
RUSSIA: Premier League
17:30Dynamo Moscow - FK Rostov -:-RUSSIA: Youth League
09:00Ural U19 - CSKA Moscow U19 0:511:00Dynamo Moscow U19 - Fakel Voronezh U19 0:0
11:00Nizhny Novgorod U19 - FK Rostov U19 1:2
13:00Chertanovo M. U19 - FK Orenburg U19 3:1
13:00Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 - UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 3:2
15:00Konoplev Academy U19 - FK Strogino Moscow U19 3:2
15:00Sochi U19 - Rubin Kazan U19 1:0
15:00Spartak Moscow U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U19 3:1
15:00Zenit U19 - Akhmat Grozny U19 4:0
17:00Baltika U19 - Krasnodar U19 -:-
RWANDA: Premier League
14:00Amagaju - Marines 1:0SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
20:00Al Akhdoud - Al Raed -:-20:00Al Ettifaq - Al Ahli SC -:-
20:00Al Ittihad - Al Feiha -:-
20:00Al Taawon - Al Hazem -:-
20:00Damac - Al Khaleej -:-
SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1
19:30Al Adalah - Al Taraji -:-19:45Al-Faisaly - Al Kholood -:-
19:45Al-Qaisumah - Al Safa -:-
20:00Al Arabi - Al Qadisiya -:-
20:00Al Jabalain - Ohod -:-
SCOTLAND: Championship
20:45Ayr - Airdrieonians -:-SERBIA: Super Liga
14:00Cukaricki - Novi Pazar 2:0Half TimeRadnik - Vojvodina 0:3
18:00IMT Novi Beograd - Zeleznicar Pancevo -:-
18:00TSC - Vozdovac -:-
SERBIA: Prva Liga
15:00Jedinstvo U. - Metalac 2:015:00Radnicki Beograd - Sloboda 0:1
19:00Dubocica - Macva -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
16:00BASK - Zemun -:-SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
17:15PostponedSLIFA - Bhantal -:-17:15PostponedWilberforce Strikers - Old Edwardians -:-
SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Championship Group
17:30Ruzomberok - Dun. Streda -:-SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
10:30Slovan Bratislava B - Presov 0:012:00Trebisov - Petrzalka 1:2
15:00Puchov - D. Kubin 0:0
17:00Pohronie - Komarno -:-
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West
12:00Raca - Podkonice 2:015:00Malacky - Sered 1:0
15:00Zvolen - AFC Nove Mesto 3:1
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West
15:00Crystal - FK TJ Lokomotiva Kozarovce -:-15:00Hurbanovo - Pata -:-
SLOVENIA: Prva liga
15:00Rogaska - Bravo 2:017:30Maribor - Radomlje -:-
20:15Domzale - Mura -:-
SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
15:00Ilirija - Triglav 1:273'Jadran Dekani - Tabor Sezana 0:1
18:30NK Krka - Fuzinar -:-
18:30Rudar - Tolmin -:-
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West
19:00Sencur - Ljubljana Svoboda -:-SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women
15:30Olimpija W - Radomlje W -:-SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U17 - Final Group
00:30Ecuador U17 W - Paraguay U17 W 1:0SOUTH KOREA: WK League Women
08:00Boeun Sangmu W - Incheon Hyundai Steel W 0:011:00Hwacheon W - Sejong Sportstoto W 1:1
11:00Seoul W - Gyeongju W 1:3
11:00Suwon FC W - Changnyeong W 3:0
SPAIN: LaLiga2
20:30Burgos CF - Espanyol -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3
17:00Torina - Escobedo -:-17:30Laredo - Vimenor -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5
11:45UE Tona - Castelldefels 4:112:00Prat - Olot 1:2
12:00Vilafranca - Grama 0:0
Half TimeRapitenca - Mollerussa 0:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
11:30Castellonense - Castellon B 3:017:00Utiel - Ontinyent 1931 -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7
12:00Tres Cantos - Parla 5:2SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
17:00Felanitx - Santanyi -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
13:00Las Palmas B - Villa Santa Brigida 2:1SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
12:00Deportiva Minera - UCAM Murcia B 1:0SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14
12:00Fuente de Cantos - Azuaga 1:312:30Olivenza - Jaraiz 0:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16
12:00Casalarreina - Alfaro 1:2SURINAME: SML
00:00Broki - PVV -:-SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
14:00Vasalund - Karlbergs 3:1Half TimeFBK Karlstad - Taby 0:1
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
13:00Lunds - Rosengard 1:014:00Torns - Torslanda 1:0
15:00Falkenberg - Trollhattan 1:1
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland
15:00Team TG - IFK Lulea 1:3SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
14:00Ahlafors IF - Lidkoping 3:414:00Forward - Grebbestad 0:1
14:00Gauthiod - Vanersborgs FK 1:6
14:00Herrestads AIF - Kumla 2:1
14:00Saffle SK - Stenungsunds 0:2
16:00Kongahalla - Motala -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
13:00Viggbyholms - Osteraker IFK 0:314:00Enkopings SK - Gute 3:1
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
13:00IFK Karlshamn - IFK Hassleholm 1:213:00Osterlen - Nosaby 1:1
15:00Kristianstad - Simrishamn -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
13:00Enskede - Nykopings 0:113:00Smedby - Sylvia 0:0
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
14:00Astrio - Tord 2:014:00Laholms - Ockero 5:2
16:00Hittarp - Bergdalens IK -:-
19:00Varbergs GIF - Savedalen -:-
SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
19:30Stade Nyonnais - Sion -:-19:30Xamax - Schaffhausen -:-
20:15Bellinzona - Aarau -:-
TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga
11:00Merw - Kopetdag Asgabat 2:112:00Sagadam - FC Asgabat 1:0
UGANDA: Premier League
14:00Airtel Kitara - BUL 0:014:00Wakiso Giants - NEC FC 1:0
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group
11:00FSC Mariupol - Prykarpattya 1:112:00Karpaty Lviv - Viktoria 1:0
12:30Livyi Bereg - Ahrobiznes Volochysk 3:0
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Relegation Group
11:30Podillya Khmelnytskyi - Kremin 3:1UKRAINE: Druha Liga
12:00Chaika - Zvyagel 2:2UKRAINE: U19 League
11:00Minaj U19 - Oleksandriya U19 2:311:00Veres Rivne U19 - Kryvbas 2020 U19 0:1
11:00Zhytomyr U19 - Ch. Odessa U19 3:1
12:00Obolon Kiev U19 - Shakhtar Donetsk U19 2:1
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
19:00Al Wahda - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai -:-19:00Ittihad Kalba - Ajman -:-
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
30'Cerro Largo - Racing Montevideo 0:020:00Penarol - Nacional -:-
URUGUAY: Copa Uruguay
00:30PostponedRiver Plate - Defensor Sp. -:-USA: USL Championship
00:00North Carolina - Hartford Athletic -:-USA: MLS Next Pro
23:00Cincinnati 2 - New York Red Bulls 2 2:300:00Chicago Fire II - Philadelphia Union II 2:1pen
01:00Houston Dynamo 2 - Austin FC II 0:1
USA: USL League One
00:30Charlotte Independ. - Spokane Velocity 2:100:00Lexington - Greenville -:-
USA: NISA
22:00PostponedClub de Lyon - Capo -:-22:00PostponedMichigan Stars - Irvine Zeta -:-
USA: NWSL Women
00:00Orlando Pride W - Chicago W -:-UZBEKISTAN: Super League
15:00OKMK - Bunyodkor 1:084'Qizilqum - Lok. Tashkent 0:0
UZBEKISTAN: Pro Liga
11:30Olimpik-Mobiuz - Mashal Muborak 0:0VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura
00:30Dep. Tachira - Metropolitanos 2:021:00Zamora - Angostura -:-
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE 2 - Apertura
00:00Fundacion AIFI - Maritimo -:-WALES: Cymru Premier - Championship Group
13:30Connahs Q. - Newtown 0:0WALES: Cymru Premier - Relegation Group
13:30Barry - Penybont 0:013:30Colwyn Bay - Aberystwyth 1:2
13:30Pontypridd - Haverfordwest 0:1
WALES: Cymru South
15:00Baglan Dragons - Llantwit Major 0:015:00Carmarthen Town - Cwmbran Celtic 3:0
73'Afan Lido - Abergavenny Town 5:0
69'Ammanford - Caerau Ely 1:1
63'Llanelli - Pontardawe 4:0
73'Trefelin - Goytre Utd 1:1
20:30Cambrian & Clydach - Abertillery Bluebirds -:-
WALES: Cymru North
15:30PostponedBuckley - Guilsfield -:-68'Gresford - Ruthin 1:2
69'Llandudno - Holywell 0:2
67'Llanidloes - Chirk AAA FC 1:1
67'Mold Alexandra - Caersws FC 1:1
72'Porthmadog - Airbus 0:2
20:30PostponedPrestatyn - Flint -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly
10:00HJK (Fin) - PK-35 (Fin) 1:112:00Ekenas (Fin) - KaPa (Fin) 2:2
12:00PEPO (Fin) - JIPPO (Fin) 2:4
13:00VPS (Fin) - Jaro (Fin) 5:1
14:00CancelledIlves (Fin) - Lahti (Fin) -:-
75'Klubi 04 (Fin) - SalPa (Fin) 3:0
Half TimeIlves (Fin) - AC Oulu (Fin) 1:0
45+'Mariehamn (Fin) - KTP (Fin) 2:0
WORLD: Friendly International Women
18:00Japan U16 W - Sweden U16 W -:-18:15France U16 W - Mexico U16 W -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly Women
13:00Trelleborg W (Swe) - Vittsjo W (Swe) 0:213:30IF Brommapojkarna W (Swe) - Gamla Upsala W (Swe) 3:0
ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
14:00Highlanders - Simba Bhora 1:014:00Hwange - Bulawayo Chiefs 0:2
14:00Yadah - Dynamos 0:0
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xbet!
Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Flashscore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.