Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » Today » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xbet!
EUROPE: Champions League - Play Offs
21:00Atl. Madrid - Dortmund -:-21:00PSG - Barcelona -:-
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Group Stage
00:00Estudiantes L.P. (Arg) - The Strongest (Bol) 2:100:00Gremio (Bra) - Huachipato (Chi) 0:2
02:00Fluminense (Bra) - Colo Colo (Chi) 2:1
02:00Libertad Asuncion (Par) - Dep. Tachira (Ven) 3:0
04:00Junior (Col) - U. de Deportes (Per) 1:1
00:00Atletico-MG (Bra) - Rosario Central (Arg) -:-
00:00Cerro Porteno (Par) - Alianza Lima (Per) -:-
00:00Ind. del Valle (Ecu) - San Lorenzo (Arg) -:-
AFRICA: Olympic Games Women - Qualification
00:00Morocco W - Zambia W 0:2aetANGOLA: Girabola
16:00Bravos do Maquis - Sporting de Cabinda -:-16:00Santa Rita - C.R.D. Libolo -:-
16:00Sao Salvador - CD Lunda Sul -:-
16:30Academica - Sagrada -:-
16:30Desportivo Huila - Kabuscorp -:-
17:00Primeiro de Agosto - Interclube -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
21:00Sansinena - Olimpo Bahia Blanca -:-ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
20:30Atlas - Deportivo Espanol -:-20:30Berazategui - Lugano -:-
20:30Club Lujan - Central Cordoba -:-
20:30Def. de Cambaceres - CSR Espanol -:-
20:30Deportivo Paraguayo - Central Ballester -:-
20:30El Porvenir - Mercedes -:-
20:30Justo Jose de Urquiza - Claypole -:-
20:30Sportivo Barracas - Puerto Nuevo -:-
20:30Yupanqui - Juventud Unida S. M. -:-
00:30Ituzaingo - Deportivo Muniz -:-
ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina
23:30Banfield - Ciudad Bolivar 6:022:00Barracas Central - San Miguel -:-
00:15PostponedColon Santa Fe - Los Andes -:-
ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
00:00Talleres Cordoba 2 - Newells Old Boys 2 1:120:00Barracas Central 2 - Ind. Rivadavia 2 -:-
20:00Lanus 2 - Estudiantes L.P. 2 -:-
20:00Platense 2 - Huracan 2 -:-
20:00Union de Santa Fe 2 - Sarmiento Junin 2 -:-
20:00Velez Sarsfield 2 - Deportivo Riestra 2 -:-
00:00River Plate 2 - Atl. Tucuman 2 -:-
ARMENIA: First League
14:00Shirak Gyumri 2 - Onor -:-ARUBA: Division di Honor - Relegation
02:00Caravel - Santa Fe 1:2AZERBAIJAN: I Liqa
13:00Araz Saatli - Difai Agsu -:-13:30Imisli FK - Iravan -:-
BRAZIL: Acreano - Relegation - Play Offs
22:30Acreano - Placido de Castro -:-BRAZIL: Acreano - Second stage
00:30Sao Francisco FC - Humaita -:-BRAZIL: Maranhense - Play Offs
00:30Sampaio Correa - Imperatriz 3:0BRAZIL: Paulista A2 - Play Offs
23:30Noroeste - Velo Clube -:-BRAZIL: Roraimense - First stage
01:00Atl. Roraima - Nautico FC 1:103:00Monte Roraima - Real Sao Luiz 2:0
BRAZIL: Copa do Nordeste - Play Offs
01:00CRB - Botafogo PB 1:0penBRAZIL: Brasileiro U20
20:00America MG U20 - RB Bragantino U20 -:-20:00Athletico-PR U20 - Internacional U20 -:-
20:00Gremio U20 - Sao Paulo U20 -:-
20:00Santos U20 - Ceara U20 -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - South-West
16:00Kostinbrod - Slavia Sofia 2 -:-CAMEROON: Elite Two - Relegation Group
14:30Foncha - Yafoot -:-14:30Renaissance - Leopard de Douala -:-
16:30Bafang - Isohsa -:-
16:30FC Rangers of Bafut - AS Fap -:-
CHINA: Super League
13:00Qingdao West Coast - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger -:-13:35Cangzhou - Changchun Yatai -:-
13:35Chengdu Rongcheng - Zhejiang Professional -:-
14:00Meizhou Hakka - Qingdao Hainiu -:-
CHINA: Yi League
09:00Beijing Technology - Dalian Kuncheng -:-09:30Ganzhou Ruishi - Haikou Mingcheng -:-
09:30Quanzhou Yassin - Jiangxi Dark Horse -:-
10:00Guangdong GZ-Power - Shenzhen Juniors -:-
11:30Hunan Billows - Guangxi Hengchen -:-
13:30Rizhao Yuqi - Taian Tiankuang -:-
COLOMBIA: Copa Colombia
23:00Cucuta - Tigres 0:001:00Fortaleza - Once Caldas 2:1
03:00Pereira - Leones 1:1
23:00Envigado - Quindio -:-
23:00Huila - Cartagena -:-
23:00Llaneros - Jaguares de Cordoba -:-
COLOMBIA: Liga Women
22:45Inter Palmira W - Real Santander W -:-CYPRUS: Cyprus Cup
17:00Paphos - Apollon -:-19:00Aris - Omonia -:-
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
16:30Aigles du Congo - Mazembe -:-ECUADOR: Serie B
02:00Ind. Juniors - Guayaquil City 1:022:00Nueve de Octubre - Cuniburo -:-
22:30Vargas Torres - Gualaceo -:-
EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura
23:00Santa Tecla - Fuerte San Francisco -:-23:15Jocoro - Alianza FC -:-
23:30Dragon - Municipal Limeno -:-
23:30Luis Angel Firpo - 11 Deportivo -:-
23:30Platense Municipal - FAS -:-
ENGLAND: Championship
20:45Birmingham - Cardiff -:-20:45Bristol City - Blackburn -:-
20:45Hull - Middlesbrough -:-
20:45Ipswich - Watford -:-
21:00Swansea - Stoke -:-
21:00West Brom - Rotherham -:-
ENGLAND: League One
20:45Peterborough - Port Vale -:-20:45Wycombe - Derby -:-
ENGLAND: National League
20:45PostponedFC Halifax - Oldham -:-ENGLAND: National League South
20:45Havant & W - Welling -:-20:45Truro - Eastbourne Boro -:-
ENGLAND: Southern League South Division
20:45AFC Totton - Bracknell -:-ENGLAND: Professional Development League
15:00Charlton U21 - Barnsley U21 -:-ENGLAND: Premier League U18
13:30Leeds U18 - Stoke City U18 -:-ESTONIA: Estonian Cup
18:00Haapsalu - Viimsi JK -:-18:00Kalju - Tallinna Kalev -:-
18:00Paide - Kuressaare -:-
GERMANY: 3. Liga
19:00Saarbrucken - Unterhaching -:-GERMANY: Regionalliga North
18:00Hamburger SV II - Teutonia Ottensen -:-19:00Jeddeloh - TSV Havelse -:-
19:30Norderstedt - Bremer -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud
17:45Grimma - Halle -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
18:15Brinkumer - Werder Bremen II -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
20:00Heeslinger - Rotenburger -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
19:15Westfalia Rhynern - Lotte -:-GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West
19:00Verl U19 - Leverkusen U19 -:-GHANA: Premier League
17:00Berekum Chelsea - Dreams -:-17:00Bibiani Gold Stars - Karela -:-
17:00Bofoakwa Tano - Aduana -:-
17:00Great Olympics - Bechem United -:-
17:00Heart of Lions - Accra Lions -:-
17:00Legon Cities - Samartex -:-
17:00Medeama - Hearts of Oak -:-
17:00Real Tamale - Nations FC -:-
GHANA: Division One League
17:00Accra Athletic - Hohoe United -:-17:00Akatsi All Stars - Kings Palace -:-
17:00Asekem - Sefwi All Stars -:-
17:00Debibi - Young Apostles -:-
17:00Ebusua - Holy Stars -:-
17:00Future Stars - Elmina Sharks -:-
17:00Home Stars - Susubiribi -:-
17:00Mighty Royals - Brong Ahafo -:-
17:00Okwawu - Uncle T United -:-
17:00Skyy - New Edubiase -:-
17:00Soccer Intellectuals - Nzema Kotoko -:-
17:00Swedru All Blacks - Pac Academy -:-
17:00Wa Power - Techiman Heroes -:-
GREECE: Super League 2 - Relegation Group
15:00Kampaniakos - PAOK B -:-GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura
20:30Municipal - Malacateco -:-HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
18:00Ferencvaros - DVTK -:-ICELAND: Icelandic Cup
22:15Olafsvik - Keflavik -:-INDIA: ISL
16:00Punjab - East Bengal -:-INDIA: I-League
15:30Churchill Brothers - Rajasthan United -:-INDIA: I-League 2
12:30Dempo - United SC -:-12:30Maharashtra Oranje - Bengaluru Utd -:-
ITALY: Serie C - Group A
18:00Pro Sesto - L.R. Vicenza 1:0JAPAN: J1 League
12:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Gamba Osaka -:-JAPAN: J3 League
11:00Grulla Morioka - Nara Club -:-12:00Azul Claro Numazu - Sagamihara -:-
12:00Fukushima Utd - Kanazawa -:-
12:00Gifu - Toyama -:-
12:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Ryukyu -:-
12:00Nagano - Gainare Tottori -:-
12:00Osaka - Vanraure -:-
12:00Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Imabari -:-
12:00YSCC - Omiya Ardija -:-
KAZAKHSTAN: First Division
11:30SD Family - Kaisar Kyzylorda 2 -:-13:00Kairat Almaty 2 - Taraz -:-
13:00Zhetisay - Okzhetpes -:-
KENYA: Super League
14:00Migori - Mara Sugar -:-14:00Rainbow - Naivas FC -:-
KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
12:30Alga - Muras United -:-LIBERIA: LFA First Division
16:00NPA Anchors - LISCR FC -:-16:00Paynesville - BEA Mountain -:-
18:00Cece United - Nimba Kwado -:-
18:00Freeport - Mighty Barrolle -:-
18:00Global Pharma - Watanga -:-
18:00Invincible Eleven - Heaven Eleven -:-
18:00LPRC Oiler - Kallon Liberia -:-
LITHUANIA: A Lyga
17:00Banga - Suduva -:-17:00Siauliai FA - FK Panevezys -:-
18:00Kauno Zalgiris - Dziugas Telsiai -:-
19:00Zalgiris - Transinvest -:-
MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura
03:05Cancun - Dorados de Sinaloa 2:205:05Atletico La Paz - Venados 0:1
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura
03:00Esteli - Sport Sebaco 2:023:00Matagalpa - Jalapa -:-
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura
00:00Esteli U20 - Sport Sebaco U20 4:018:00Managua FC U20 - Diriangen U20 -:-
20:00Matagalpa U20 - Jalapa U20 -:-
21:00Ferretti U20 - UNAN-Managua U20 -:-
NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Champions Cup
02:45U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Columbus Crew 1:2pen04:30Club America - New England Revolution 5:2
NORWAY: NM Cup
17:00Kirkenes - Alta -:-17:00Union Carl Berner - Valerenga -:-
17:30Forde - Sogndal -:-
18:00Arvoll - KFUM Oslo -:-
18:00Askollen - Odd -:-
18:00Bjorkelangen - Lillestrom -:-
18:00Bossekop - Skjervoy -:-
18:00Brattvag - Kristiansund -:-
18:00Brodd - Sandnes -:-
18:00Drobak-Frogn - Fredrikstad -:-
18:00Eide Omegn - Molde -:-
18:00Fana - Lysekloster -:-
18:00Fjora - Asane -:-
18:00Flekkeroy - Sandefjord -:-
18:00Fram - Notodden -:-
18:00Frigg - Grorud -:-
18:00Gjellerasen - Strommen -:-
18:00Hei - Pors -:-
18:00Heming - Lyn -:-
18:00Honefoss - SK Gjovik-Lyn -:-
18:00Lorenskog - Ull/Kisa -:-
18:00Madla IL - V. Haugesund -:-
18:00Mandalskameratene - Start -:-
18:00Melhus - Byasen -:-
18:00Mjolner - Floya -:-
18:00Mosjoen - Levanger -:-
18:00Nardo - Strindheim -:-
18:00Nordstrand - Kjelsas -:-
18:00Nybergsund - Kongsvinger -:-
18:00Oppsal - Follo -:-
18:00Orn - Mjondalen -:-
18:00OS TF - Froya -:-
18:00Rana FK - Junkeren -:-
18:00Randesund - Jerv -:-
18:00Ridabu - HamKam -:-
18:00Sandviken - Bjarg -:-
18:00Sarpsborg FK - Sarpsborg 08 -:-
18:00Senja - Tromsdalen -:-
18:00Sortland - Tromso -:-
18:00Spjelkavik - Aalesund -:-
18:00Stord - Djerv 1919 -:-
18:00Sverresborg IF - Rosenborg -:-
18:00Tiller - Ranheim -:-
18:00Torvastad - Haugesund -:-
18:00Traeff - Surnadal -:-
18:00Trygg/Lade - Stjordals Blink -:-
18:00Varhaug - Viking -:-
18:00Vidar - Egersund -:-
18:30Asker - Stabaek -:-
18:30Hallingdal - Stromsgodset -:-
19:00Funnefoss/Vormsund - Eidsvold TF -:-
19:00Gamle Oslo - Skeid -:-
19:00IL Express - Arendal -:-
19:00Rade - Kvik Halden -:-
19:00Skreia - Raufoss -:-
POLAND: Division 2
12:00Lech Poznan II - GKS Jastrzebie -:-ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
16:00Csikszereda M. Ciuc - Mioveni -:-18:00Hunedoara - Unirea Slobozia -:-
SCOTLAND: Premiership
21:00Dundee FC - Rangers -:-SCOTLAND: Highland League
21:00Buckie Thistle - Brora Rangers -:-21:00Clachnacuddin - Inverurie -:-
21:00Formartine Utd - Wick Academy -:-
21:00Keith - Brechin -:-
SCOTLAND: Lowland League
20:45Civil Service Strollers - East Kilbride -:-20:45Tranent - Albion Rovers -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina
12:30Zeleznicar Indjija - 1. Maj Ruma -:-16:30Becej - Backa -:-
16:30Borac Sajkas - Kikinda -:-
16:30Hajduk 1912 - Kabel Novi Sad -:-
16:30Jedinstvo SP - Tisa Adorjan -:-
16:30Naftagas - Dinamo Pancevo -:-
16:30Omladinac NB - Radnicki Zrenjanin -:-
16:30Sloven Ruma - Podunavac Belegis -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West
15:30Borac 1926 - Sloga Pozega -:-15:30Loznica - FAP -:-
15:30Omladinac Zablace - Sloga Petrovac -:-
15:30Real Podunavci - Buducnost Krusik -:-
15:30Takovo - Polet Ljubic -:-
15:30Vrelo Sport - Mihajlovac -:-
SERBIA: Serbian Cup
15:00Partizan - Vozdovac -:-17:00Cukaricki - Vojvodina -:-
19:00Crvena zvezda - Vrsac -:-
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
18:15PostponedBai Bureh Warriors - Real Republicans -:-18:15PostponedDiamond Stars - Kallon -:-
18:15PostponedEast End Lions - Kahunla -:-
18:15PostponedKholifa Stars - Bhantal -:-
18:15PostponedLamboi - SLIFA -:-
18:15PostponedMighty Blackpool - Bo Rangers -:-
18:15PostponedOld Edwardians - Freetown City -:-
18:15PostponedPorts Authority - Luawa -:-
18:30Diamond Stars - Kholifa Stars -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava
18:30MSK Senec - Pezinok -:-SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East
17:00Kezmarok - Poprad -:-SLOVENIA: Prva liga
14:45Celje - Bravo -:-16:45Domzale - Rogaska -:-
18:45O. Ljubljana - Radomlje -:-
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage
00:00Argentinos Jrs (Arg) - Racing Montevideo (Uru) 0:300:00Corinthians (Bra) - Nacional Asuncion (Par) 4:0
02:00Boca Juniors (Arg) - Sportivo Trinidense (Par) 1:0
02:30Athletico-PR (Bra) - Rayo Zuliano (Ven) 6:0
02:30Danubio (Uru) - Ameliano (Par) 0:0
00:00Defensa y Justicia (Arg) - Always Ready (Bol) -:-
00:00Fortaleza (Bra) - Nacional Potosi (Bol) -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K League 2
67'Anyang - Bucheon FC 1995 1:073'Cheongju - Gimpo FC 0:0
71'Seongnam - Seoul E-Land 1:2
67'Suwon Bluewings - Jeonnam 2:1
09:30Ansan Greeners - Asan -:-
09:30Cheonan City - Busan -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5
18:00UE Tona - Pobla Mafumet -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9
19:00El Ejido - Malaga B -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
20:00Alcudia - Platges de Calvia -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
18:00San Bartolome - CD Marino -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15
20:00Huarte - Pamplona -:-THAILAND: Thai FA Cup
10:30Udon United - Chonburi -:-12:00Samut Sakhon City - Bangkok FC -:-
13:00Kanchanaburi - Sukhothai -:-
14:00Bangkok Utd - Lamphun Warrior -:-
URUGUAY: Copa Uruguay
00:00Defensor Sp. - River Plate -:-USA: USL Championship
01:00Charleston - Louisville City 3:2USA: MLS Next Pro
00:00Cincinnati 2 - New England Revolution II -:-WALES: Cymru South
19:30Pontardawe - Cambrian & Clydach -:-WORLD: Friendly International
20:00Jordan U23 - Vietnam U23 -:-WORLD: Club Friendly
19:00CancelledViktoria Griesheim (Ger) - Mannheim II (Ger) -:-WORLD: Friendly International Women
01:30Guatemala W - Colombia W 0:302:00Mexico W - Australia W 0:2
03:00Nicaragua W - Cuba W 3:0
WORLD: SheBelieves Cup Women
01:00USA W - Canada W 3:2penZAMBIA: Super League
15:00PostponedForest Rangers - Prison Leopards -:-15:00PostponedKabwe - Kansanshi -:-
15:00PostponedMufulira - Green Eagles -:-
15:00PostponedMutondo Stars - Power Dynamos -:-
15:00PostponedMUZA - Nkwazi -:-
15:00PostponedNkana - Konkola -:-
15:00PostponedRed Arrows - ZESCO -:-
15:00PostponedTrident - NAPSA Stars -:-
15:00PostponedZanaco - Green Buffaloes -:-
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xbet!
Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Flashscore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.