Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » Today » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet!
ENGLAND: Premier League
21:00Luton - Everton -:-FRANCE: Ligue 1
19:00Toulouse - Montpellier -:-21:00Lens - Lorient -:-
GERMANY: Bundesliga
20:30Hoffenheim - RB Leipzig -:-ITALY: Serie A
20:45Torino - Bologna -:-NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
20:00Almere City - Heerenveen -:-20:00Sittard - G.A. Eagles -:-
SPAIN: LaLiga
21:00Getafe - Ath Bilbao -:-ALGERIA: Ligue 1
17:00PostponedASO Chlef - Khenchela -:-17:00PostponedBen Aknoun - Biskra -:-
17:00PostponedConstantine - CR Belouizdad -:-
17:00PostponedEl Bayadh - Kabylie -:-
17:00PostponedMC Alger - USM Alger -:-
17:00PostponedOran - ES Setif -:-
17:00PostponedSaoura - Paradou -:-
17:00PostponedUS Souf - Magra -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
00:10Colon Santa Fe - Almagro -:-ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
20:30Deportivo Paraguayo - Deportivo Espanol -:-ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
19:00Ezeiza - Estrella de Berisso -:-ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina
02:10Racing Club - Talleres (R.E) -:-ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
20:00San Lorenzo W - Platense W -:-ARMENIA: Premier League
15:00BKMA - Ararat Yerevan -:-17:00Urartu - Shirak Gyumri -:-
ARMENIA: First League
14:00Syunik - Mika Jerevan -:-ASIA: AFC Asian Cup U23 - Play Offs
17:30Japan U23 - Uzbekistan U23 -:-AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australia
12:00Campbelltown City - Adelaide Croatia Raiders -:-AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
11:30Dandenong Thunder - Melbourne Knights -:-12:30Altona Magic - Hume City -:-
AUSTRALIA: NSW League One
12:00Nepean - Canterbury Bankstown -:-AUSTRALIA: Tasmania Southern Championship
12:15Clarence Zebras U21 - South Hobart U21 -:-AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Relegation Group
19:30A. Lustenau - Austria Vienna -:-AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
18:10Amstetten - Floridsdorfer AC -:-18:10Dornbirn - Kapfenberg -:-
18:10Leoben - St. Polten -:-
18:10Liefering - Sturm Graz (Am) -:-
18:10Stripfing - Lafnitz -:-
20:30Grazer AK - Admira -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East
19:00Neusiedl - Marchfeld -:-19:30Favoritner - Wiener Viktoria -:-
19:30Kremser - Ardagger -:-
19:30SV Oberwart - Traiskirchen -:-
19:30TWL Elektra - Drassburg -:-
19:30Wiener Sport-Club - SK Rapid (Am) -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
19:00Allerheiligen - Vorwarts Steyr -:-19:00SC Weiz - Ried (Am) -:-
19:00SPG Wels - LASK (Am) -:-
19:00Union Gurten - Wallern/St Marienkirchen -:-
19:00Vocklamarkt - ASK Voitsberg -:-
19:30Deutschlandsberger - Bad Gleichenberg -:-
AUSTRIA: Burgenland
19:00ASV Siegendorf - Pinkafeld -:-19:30Deutschkreutz - Marz -:-
19:30Leithaprodersdorf - Horitschon -:-
19:30Parndorf - Klingenbach -:-
AUSTRIA: Karnten
18:00SAK Klagenfurt - SC Landskron -:-18:00St. Jakob/Ros - Lendorf -:-
18:30Treibach - Atus Velden -:-
19:21SV Spittal - SV Kraig -:-
AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich
19:30Gloggnitz - Rohrbach -:-19:30Schrems - Zwettl -:-
19:30Warth - Haitzendorf -:-
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
19:00Micheldorf - Dietach -:-19:00Mondsee - Oedt -:-
19:30Ostermiething - Friedburg -:-
20:00Perg - Weisskirchen -:-
AUSTRIA: Salzburg
18:00Thalgau - Seekirchen -:-19:00Kuchl - Adnet -:-
19:00SAK 1914 - UFC Siezenheim -:-
19:00UFC Hallein - Grodig -:-
AUSTRIA: Steiermark
19:00Furstenfeld - Koflach -:-19:00Hohenhaus Schladming - UFC Fehring -:-
19:00Kalsdorf - Weinland Gamlitz -:-
19:00Lebring - SV Frauental -:-
19:00SV Union Gnas - SV Wildon -:-
19:00Tillmitsch - Hartberg (Am) -:-
AUSTRIA: Tirol - Promotion Group
19:30Kitzbuhel - Ebbs -:-AUSTRIA: Tirol - Relegation Group
18:00Innsbrucker AC - Telfs -:-18:30Vols - SV Worgl -:-
19:00Kematen - SC Kundl -:-
AUSTRIA: Wien
18:00Mannsworth - Stadlau -:-18:00Stammersdorf - Kagran -:-
18:30Schwechat - Simmeringer -:-
BAHRAIN: Premier League
18:00Al Khalidiyah - Al Riffa -:-18:00East Riffa - Al-Hala -:-
18:00Sitra - Al-Shabbab -:-
BANGLADESH: Premier League
12:00Chittagong Abahani - Mohammedan -:-12:00Sheikh Jamal - Brothers U. -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
17:00FC Minsk - Zhodino -:-19:00BATE - Isloch -:-
BELARUS: Pershaya Liga
15:00Lokomotiv Gomel - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 -:-16:00Lida - Molodechno -:-
17:00Orsha - Baranovici -:-
18:00Din. Minsk 2 - Ostrovets -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women
13:00Dyussh-Polesgu W - Zorka-BDU W -:-14:00FC Gomel W - Din. Minsk W -:-
15:00Dynamo Brest W - Belarus U19 W -:-
17:00Dnepr Mogilev W - Minsk FK W -:-
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
20:45Westerlo - St. Truiden -:-BELGIUM: National Division 1
20:00Charleroi B - Thes Sport -:-BELGIUM: Pro League U21
19:30Beveren U21 - Dender U21 -:-19:30Deinze U21 - Kortrijk U21 -:-
19:30Eupen U21 - Francs Borains U21 -:-
19:30Oostende U21 - Westerlo U21 -:-
19:30Patro Eisden U21 - Lommel SK U21 -:-
20:00RFC Liege U21 - St. Truiden U21 -:-
20:00RWDM U21 - Lierse K. U21 -:-
BELGIUM: Super League Women - Losers stage
20:30Femina Woluwe W - Charleroi W -:-BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: WWIN Liga BiH
18:00Velez Mostar - Posusje -:-18:00Zeljeznicar - Tuzla City -:-
20:30Zrinjski - Siroki Brijeg -:-
BRAZIL: Serie B
00:00Paysandu PA - Avai -:-BRAZIL: Serie D
00:00Iguatu - Santa Cruz de Natal -:-BRAZIL: Roraimense - Second stage
23:00Atl. Roraima - River-RR -:-BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil
82'Botafogo RJ - Vitoria 1:0Half TimeAguia De Maraba - Sao Paulo 1:2
13'CRB - Ceara 0:0
02:30Goias - Cuiaba -:-
02:30Palmeiras - Botafogo SP -:-
BRAZIL: Capixaba U20 - Play Offs
20:00Rio Branco ES U20 - Nova Venecia U20 -:-BRAZIL: Goiano U20
20:30Aparecida EC U20 - Royal U20 -:-20:30Aparecidense U20 - Jataiense U20 -:-
20:30Cerrado EC U20 - Guanabara City U20 -:-
20:30Guapo M19 U20 - Vila Nova FC U20 -:-
20:30Itaberai U20 - Trindade U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Paulista U20 - First stage
20:00Agua Santa U20 - CA Juventus U20 -:-20:00Botafogo SP U20 - Sertaozinho U20 -:-
20:00Brasilis U20 - Itapirense U20 -:-
20:00Capivariano U20 - Paulinia FU U20 -:-
20:00Comercial FC - Tiete U20 - Sfera U20 -:-
20:00Desportivo U20 - Elosport U20 -:-
20:00Ferroviaria U20 - CA Taquaritinga U20 -:-
20:00Flamengo SP U20 - Portuguesa U20 -:-
20:00Francana U20 - Bandeirante U20 -:-
20:00Gremio Prudente U20 - Marilia AC U20 -:-
20:00Guacuano U20 - Porto Football U20 -:-
20:00Guarani U20 - SKA Brasil U20 -:-
20:00Ibrachina U20 - Guarulhos U20 -:-
20:00Inter de Bebedouro U20 - Comercial U20 -:-
20:00Internacional de Limeira U20 - Uniao Sao Joao U20 -:-
20:00Ituano U20 - Sao Bento U20 -:-
20:00Jabaquara U20 - Portuguesa Santista U20 -:-
20:00Jose Bonifacio EC U20 - Tanabi U20 -:-
20:00Maua U20 - Santo Andre U20 -:-
20:00Mirassol U20 - Olimpia FC U20 -:-
20:00Novorizontino U20 - Presidente Prudente U20 -:-
20:00Oeste U20 - Clube Vital U20 -:-
20:00Osasco Audax U20 - Referencia U20 -:-
20:00Piracicaba U20 - Cosmopolitano Sports U20 -:-
20:00Ponte Preta U20 - Aguai U20 -:-
20:00Rio Branco U20 - Independente SP U20 -:-
20:00Rio Claro U20 - Sao Carlos U20 -:-
20:00Rio Preto U20 - Fernandopolis U20 -:-
20:00Sao Caetano U20 - EC Sao Bernardo U20 -:-
20:00Sao Jose EC U20 - Uniao Mogi U20 -:-
20:00Taubate U20 - Pinda U20 -:-
20:00Uniao Suzano U20 - CA Joseense U20 -:-
20:00Vocem U20 - Tupa U20 -:-
20:00XV de Jau U20 - Velo Clube U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
02:00Santos W - Fluminense W -:-BULGARIA: Vtora liga
14:30Dobrudzha - Septemvri Sofia -:-17:00Ludogorets II - Bdin Vidin -:-
17:00Svoge - Marek -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - North-West
17:00Botev Vratsa II - Lok. Gorna -:-17:00Drenovets - Vihar Slavyanovo -:-
17:00Juventus Malchika - Mezdra -:-
17:00Pavlikeni - OFK Levski -:-
17:00Sevlievo - Akademik Svishtov -:-
17:00Yantra Polski Trambesh - Partizan Cerven Brjag -:-
CANADA: Championship
78'HFX Wanderers - CS Saint-Laurent 1:2CAPE VERDE: Campeonato Nacional
19:00Morabeza - Varandinha -:-00:00Boavista da Praia - FC Derby -:-
00:00Ultramarina - Sanjoanenses -:-
CHILE: Primera Division
21:30Palestino - Copiapo -:-COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura
59'Barranquilla - Cartagena 0:023:00Huila - Orsomarso 1:0
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
23:00Grecia - Guanacasteca -:-CROATIA: HNL
17:00Rudes - Istra 1961 -:-CROATIA: Prva NL
14:50Vukovar 1991 - Sesvete -:-CROATIA: Druga NL
18:00Karlovac - Belisce -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL
17:00Pribram - Brno -:-18:00Jihlava - Varnsdorf -:-
18:00Opava - Chrudim -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A
18:00Pisek - Domazlice -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B
19:00Chomutov - SK Kladno -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
18:00Hluboka nad Vltavou - Trhove Sviny -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
17:30Luhacovice - Hluk -:-DENMARK: Superliga - Championship Group
19:00Aarhus - Nordsjaelland -:-DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group
19:00Vendsyssel - Kolding IF -:-DENMARK: 1st Division - Relegation Group
18:30Naestved - B.93 -:-DENMARK: 2nd Division - Promotion Group
19:00AB Copenhagen - Middelfart -:-19:00Nykobing - Esbjerg -:-
19:00Roskilde - Aarhus Fremad -:-
DENMARK: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
19:00Hellerup - FA 2000 -:-DENMARK: 3rd Division - Championship Group
19:00Holbaek - Avarta -:-DJIBOUTI: Division 1
15:00Gendarmerie - AS Arta -:-16:30CF GR/SIAF - Garde-Cotes -:-
18:30ASC Hayab - ASAS -:-
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
14:30Celeste - Etoile de Kivu -:-16:30AC Kuya - Motema Pembe -:-
15:00Simba - Groupe Bazano -:-
16:00AC Rangers - Renaissance -:-
ECUADOR: Serie B
02:00San Antonio - Vargas Torres -:-EGYPT: Premier League
18:00Al Ittihad - Baladiyat El Mahalla -:-18:00ZED - Arab Contractors -:-
ENGLAND: League One - Play Offs
20:30Barnsley - Bolton -:-ENGLAND: Premier League 2 - Play Offs
20:00Arsenal U21 - Manchester Utd U21 -:-20:00Chelsea U21 - Brighton U21 -:-
20:00West Ham U21 - Blackburn U21 -:-
ENGLAND: Professional Development League
12:00Barnsley U21 - Hull U21 -:-14:00Bournemouth U21 - Fleetwood U21 -:-
14:00Coventry U21 - Sheffield Utd U21 -:-
14:00Ipswich U21 - Sheffield Wed U21 -:-
15:00Millwall U21 - Wigan U21 -:-
15:00Watford U21 - Burnley U21 -:-
20:00Colchester U21 - Charlton U21 -:-
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
18:00Kalju - Tammeka -:-ETHIOPIA: Premier League
14:00Ethiopian Insurance - Hambericho Durame -:-17:00Ethiopia Bunna - Ethiopia Nigd Bank -:-
FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild
20:00Sandur - Vikingur 2 -:-21:00Klaksvik 2 - NSI Runavik 2 -:-
FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
17:00VPS - Lahti -:-FINLAND: Ykkosliiga
17:30KTP - JaPS -:-FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A
18:00PPJ - Atlantis 2 -:-FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women
17:30HJK W - HPS W -:-17:30PK-35 Helsinki W - KuPS W -:-
18:00Ilves W - PKKU W -:-
FINLAND: Ykkonen Women
18:00TPS W - P-Iirot Rauma W -:-FRANCE: Ligue 2
20:00Angers - Pau FC -:-20:00Bastia - Amiens -:-
20:00Bordeaux - AC Ajaccio -:-
20:00Caen - Laval -:-
20:00Grenoble - Concarneau -:-
20:00Quevilly Rouen - Dunkerque -:-
20:00Rodez - Annecy -:-
20:00Troyes - Valenciennes -:-
FRANCE: National
19:00Chateauroux - Villefranche -:-19:30Avranches - Nancy -:-
19:30Epinal - Orleans -:-
19:30GOAL FC - Nimes -:-
19:30Le Mans - Cholet -:-
19:30Red Star - Versailles -:-
19:30Sochaux - Dijon -:-
21:00Martigues - Marignane GCB -:-
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
18:30Dusseldorf - Nurnberg -:-18:30Hamburger SV - St. Pauli -:-
GERMANY: 3. Liga
19:00Lubeck - Duisburg -:-GERMANY: Regionalliga North
19:00Meppen - Hamburger SV II -:-GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
19:00Babelsberg - Berliner AK 07 -:-19:00Eilenburg - Meuselwitz -:-
19:00Hertha Berlin II - Erfurt -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga West
19:30Rodinghausen - FC Gutersloh -:-GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
18:30Turkgucu Munchen - Schalding -:-19:00Aschaffenburg - Illertissen -:-
19:00Buchbach - Bayern II -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord
19:30Tasmania Berlin - Neustrelitz -:-GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud
18:00Halle - Sandersdorf -:-19:00Auerbach - Arnstadt -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
18:45OSC Bremerhaven - Aumund-Vegesack -:-19:30Oberneuland - BTS Neustadt -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
18:30Gievenbeck - Vreden -:-19:00Lotte - Preussen Munster 2 -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
19:00Ammerthal - Eltersdorf -:-19:00Feucht - Neudrossenfeld -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
19:00Erlbach - Munich 1860 II -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
19:00Nottingen - Denzlingen -:-GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North
17:00Meppen U19 - RB Leipzig U19 -:-GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South
18:30Nurnberg U19 - Heidenheim U19 -:-GERMANY: Bundesliga Women
18:30Wolfsburg W - Koln W -:-GHANA: Division One League
12:00Northern City - Techiman Heroes -:-12:00Wa Suntaa - VC Warriors -:-
17:00Berekum City - Techiman Liberty -:-
17:00Brong Ahafo - Baffour SA -:-
17:00Eleven Wonders - Young Apostles -:-
17:00Mighty Royals - Debibi -:-
17:00Nania - Akatsi All Stars -:-
17:00Tamale City - Maana -:-
GIBRALTAR: National League - Championship Group
21:00Manchester 62 - St Josephs -:-GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
04:00Comunicaciones - Municipal -:-HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
03:00Genesis - Olancho -:-HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
20:00Fehervar FC - MTK Budapest -:-ICELAND: Division 1
21:15Afturelding - Grotta -:-21:15Keflavik - IR Reykjavik -:-
21:15Leiknir - Njardvik -:-
21:15Throttur - Thor Akureyri -:-
ICELAND: Besta deild Women
20:00Breidablik W - Hafnarfjordur W -:-20:00Stjarnan W - Tindastoll W -:-
IRAQ: Stars League
17:00PostponedAl Kahraba - Al Shorta -:-17:00PostponedAl Minaa - Al Naft -:-
17:00PostponedAl Najaf - Al Talaba -:-
17:00PostponedNaft Al-Basra - Al Wasat -:-
17:00PostponedNewroz - Al-Qassim -:-
IRELAND: Premier Division
20:45Bohemians - Shamrock Rovers -:-20:45Dundalk - Shelbourne -:-
20:45Galway - Derry City -:-
20:45Sligo Rovers - Waterford -:-
20:45St. Patricks - Drogheda -:-
IRELAND: Division 1
20:45Cobh Ramblers - Bray -:-20:45Finn Harps - Treaty United -:-
20:45Kerry - Cork City -:-
20:45UC Dublin - Longford -:-
20:45Wexford - Athlone -:-
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Promotion Group
15:00Ironi Tiberias - Bnei Yehuda -:-15:00Kiryat Shmona - Nof Hagalil -:-
15:00Maccabi Jaffa - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm -:-
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Relegation Group
15:00Hap. Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula -:-15:00H. Ironi Rishon - H. Akko -:-
15:00Ihud Bnei Shfaram - Hapoel Kfar Saba -:-
15:00MS Kafr Qasim - Nes Tziona -:-
ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
10:00H. Migdal HaEmek - Tzeirey Um El Fahem -:-12:40Ironi Baka - Hapoel Bnei Zalfa -:-
12:40Ironi Nesher - Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad -:-
12:40Kiryat Yam - Hapoel Kafr Kanna -:-
12:40Tayibe - MS Tira -:-
12:40Tzeirei Kafr Kanna - M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik -:-
ISRAEL: Liga Alef South
12:40Agudat Sport Ashdod - Holon Yermiyahu -:-12:40Hapoel Bnei Lod - H. Bikat Hayarden -:-
12:40Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Maccabi Shaarayim FC -:-
12:40H. Marmorek - Shimshon Tel Aviv -:-
12:40M. Ironi Kiryat Malachi - Ironi Modiin -:-
12:40SC Dimona - M. Ironi Ashdod -:-
12:40Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Nordia Jerusalem -:-
JAPAN: J1 League
07:00Albirex Niigata - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-07:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Iwata -:-
08:00Cerezo Osaka - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo -:-
08:00FC Tokyo - Kyoto -:-
08:00Kashima Antlers - Shonan Bellmare -:-
08:00Machida - Kashiwa Reysol -:-
08:00Sagan Tosu - Verdy -:-
09:00Avispa Fukuoka - Gamba Osaka -:-
09:00Kawasaki Frontale - Urawa Reds -:-
12:00Nagoya Grampus - Vissel Kobe -:-
JAPAN: J2 League
06:10Tokushima - Ehime -:-07:00Fujieda MYFC - Kusatsu -:-
07:00Kofu - Oita Trinita -:-
07:00Kumamoto - Kagoshima Utd -:-
07:00Montedio Yamagata - Okayama -:-
07:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Tochigi SC -:-
07:00Vegalta Sendai - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
07:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Blaublitz -:-
07:00Yokohama FC - Mito -:-
09:00Iwaki - Chiba -:-
JAPAN: J3 League
06:00Gainare Tottori - Omiya Ardija -:-07:00Azul Claro Numazu - Fukushima Utd -:-
07:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - YSCC -:-
07:00Grulla Morioka - Kanazawa -:-
07:00Nara Club - Imabari -:-
07:00Ryukyu - Kamatamare -:-
07:00Sagamihara - Osaka -:-
07:00Toyama - Tegevajaro Miyazaki -:-
07:00Yamaga - Vanraure -:-
09:00Nagano - Gifu -:-
JAPAN: WE League Women
06:00Omiya Ardija W - Mynavi Sendai W -:-06:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima W - Parceiro Nagano W -:-
07:00Urawa W - C-Osaka W -:-
JORDAN: Premier League
17:00Al Ahli - Al Hussein -:-19:45Aqaba - Shabab Al Ordon -:-
KAZAKHSTAN: First Division
12:00Ulytau - Ekibastuz -:-13:00Altai - Khan Tengri -:-
15:00Arys - Aktobe 2 -:-
15:00Kairat Almaty 2 - Kaspij Aktau -:-
KUWAIT: Premier League - Championship Group
18:00Al Qadisiya - Al Naser -:-KUWAIT: Division 1
18:00Al Sahel - Yarmouk -:-18:00Burgan - Al Sulaibikhat -:-
LATVIA: Virsliga
17:00BFC Daugavpils - Jelgava -:-LATVIA: 1. Liga
19:00Leevon PPK - Super Nova -:-LEBANON: Premier League - Losers stage
15:00Tadamon - Al Ghazieh -:-LITHUANIA: I Lyga
17:00FK Minija - Neptunas -:-17:00FK Panevezys 2 - Atmosfera -:-
18:00Garliava - Nevezis Kedainiai -:-
LITHUANIA: Lithuanian Cup
19:00Euforija Vilnius - Transinvest -:-MALI: Premiere Division
18:30Stade Malien - CO Bamako -:-20:30Koro - Foot Elite -:-
MALTA: Premier League
19:00Gzira - Floriana -:-19:00Marsaxlokk - Balzan -:-
19:00Mosta - Naxxar -:-
19:00Santa Lucia - Birkirkara -:-
MAURITANIA: Ligue 1
19:00Entou - Tevragh-Zeina -:-21:50Nouakchott King's - Gendrim -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura - Play In
03:00Necaxa - Queretaro -:-05:15Pachuca - U.N.A.M.- Pumas -:-
MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura - Play Offs
13'Tapatio - Atlante 0:003:30Atletico La Paz - Leones Negros -:-
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
15:00Sparta Selemet - Floresti -:-15:00Univer-Oguzsport - Drochia -:-
MONGOLIA: Premier League
13:15Khaan Khuns-Erchim - Khovd -:-MYANMAR: MNL League Cup
11:15Yadanarbon - Rakhapura United -:-11:30Ayeyawady - Silver Stars -:-
11:30Dagon Port - Hantharwady Utd -:-
11:30Thitsar Arman - Ispe FC -:-
NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
20:00De Graafschap - Jong Utrecht -:-20:00Den Bosch - FC Emmen -:-
20:00Dordrecht - Willem II -:-
20:00Helmond - Eindhoven FC -:-
20:00Jong AZ - Maastricht -:-
20:00Jong PSV - Oss -:-
20:00NAC Breda - Den Haag -:-
20:00Roda - Cambuur -:-
20:00Telstar - Groningen -:-
20:00Venlo - Jong Ajax -:-
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura - Play Offs
43'Diriangen U20 - UNAN-Managua U20 1:0NIGER: Super Ligue
17:15Sahel - Tahoua -:-NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership - Relegation
20:45Ballymena - Institute -:-NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship - Relegation
21:00Dergview - Armagh -:-PANAMA: LPF - Apertura
23:00Alianza - Miguelito 0:123:00Plaza Amador - Arabe Unido 1:0
23:00Tauro - Potros del Este 0:0
03:00Independiente - Herrera -:-
03:00UMECIT - Deportivo Universitario -:-
03:00Veraguas - San Francisco -:-
PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
23:30Ameliano - Guarani -:-PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
23:15San Lorenzo - Atl. Tembetary -:-PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
22:00ADT Tarma - U. de Deportes -:-POLAND: Ekstraklasa
18:00Cracovia - Gornik Zabrze -:-20:30Ruch Chorzow - Lech Poznan -:-
POLAND: Division 1
18:00Leczna - Odra Opole -:-20:30Podbeskidzie - Arka Gdynia -:-
POLAND: Division 2
16:00Polonia Bytom - Sandecja Nowy S. -:-19:00Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Stomil Olsztyn -:-
19:00Skra - LKS Lodz II -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group I
12:00Pilica Bialobrzegi - Concordia Elblag -:-16:00Swit Mazowiecki - Mlawa -:-
17:00T. Mazowiecki - Legionowo -:-
17:00Warta Sieradz - GKS Belchatow -:-
19:45Skierniewice - Bron Radom -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group II
13:00Sroda - Nowe Skalmierzyce -:-15:00Notec Czarnkow - Cartusia Kartuzy -:-
16:00Zawisza - Blekitni Stargard -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group III
15:00Rakow II - Gornik Zabrze II -:-16:00Carina Gubin - Unia Turza Slaska -:-
17:00Kluczbork - Sleza Wroclaw -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
15:00Star Starachowice - Wiazownica -:-16:00Swidniczanka Swidnik - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski -:-
17:00Sokol Sieniawa - Garbarnia -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
21:15Moreirense - Vizela -:-PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
19:00Santa Clara - Os Belenenses -:-REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1
16:00Diables Noirs - Cheminots -:-19:00Vegas - V. Club Mokanda -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group
19:00Farul Constanta - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe -:-ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
16:00Selimbar - Gloria Buzau -:-ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Relegation Group
10:00Alexandria - CSM Resita -:-10:00Ceahlaul - Unirea Dej -:-
10:00Concordia - Viitorul Tg. Jiu -:-
10:00CSM Slatina - Progresul Spartac -:-
10:00FC Arges - CSC Dumbravita -:-
10:00Tunari - Steaua Bucuresti -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Promotion Group
17:00Bucovina Radauti - Stiinta Miroslava -:-17:00FC Bacau - CSM Bacau -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Relegation Group
17:00Brodoc - Aerostar -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Promotion Group
17:00Metalul Buzau - Sporting Liesti -:-17:00Unirea Branistea - CSM Focsani -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Relegation Group
17:00Sutesti - CSM Ramnicu Sarat -:-17:00Viitorul Ianca - Braila -:-
17:00Vointa Limpezis - Hamangia Baia -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Promotion Group
13:00Afumati - Agricola Borcea -:-17:00LPS HD Clinceni - Calarasi -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Relegation Group
17:00Inainte Modelu - Axiopolis Cernavoda -:-17:00Progresul Fundulea - Gloria Baneasa -:-
17:00Voluntari 2 - Recolta Gh. Doja -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Promotion Group
17:00CS Din. Bucuresti - CS Blejoi -:-17:00Dunarea Giurgiu - Popesti Leordeni -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Relegation Group
13:00Muscel - CSO Plopeni -:-17:00Paulesti - FC Pucioasa -:-
17:00Tricolorul Breaza - Moreni -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Promotion Group
17:00Campulung - Cetate Rasnov -:-17:00Kids Tampa Brasov - Olimpic Zarnesti -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group
17:00SR Brasov - Odorheiu -:-17:00Tarlungeni - Targu Secuiesc -:-
17:00V. Curita - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Promotion Group
17:00Cetatea - Vedita Colonesti -:-17:00Viitorul Daesti - Ramnicu Valcea -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Relegation Group
17:00Calimanesti - Horezu -:-17:00Curtisoara - Unirea Bascov -:-
17:00Petrolul Potcoava - Sporting Rosiori -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Promotion Group
17:00CSM Deva - CSO Filiasi -:-17:00Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii - Viitorul Simian -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group
17:00Jiul Petrosani - Lupac -:-17:00Turceni - CS U Craiova 2 -:-
17:00U Craiova 1948 2 - Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Promotion Group
17:00FC Bihor - Peciu Nou -:-17:00Phoenix Buzias - Politehnica Timisoara -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group
17:00Ineu - Progresul Pecica -:-17:00Socodor - Soimii Lipova -:-
17:00Teuz Cermei - Avantul Periam -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Promotion Group
17:00Gloria 2018 Bistrita - Unirea Ungheni -:-17:00Univ. din Alba Iulia - ACS Medias -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group
17:00Avantul Reghin - Metalurgistul Cugir -:-17:00Industria Galda - Targu Mures 1898 -:-
17:00Viitorul Cluj - Unirea Alba-Iulia -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Promotion Group
17:00CSM Zalau - Santandrei -:-17:00Sighetu Marmatiei - CSM Satu Mare -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Relegation Group
17:00Baia Mare - Baile Felix -:-17:00Satu Mare - Sanatatea Cluj -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women - Championship Group
12:00Ol. Cluj W - Csikszereda M. Ciuc W -:-14:00Farul Constanta W - Politehnica Timisoara W -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1
15:00Biolog - Nart Cherkessk -:-RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4
15:00Amkar - Dynamo Barnaul -:-RUSSIA: Youth League
12:00Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 - FK Strogino Moscow U19 -:-12:00Zenit U19 - FK Orenburg U19 -:-
13:00UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 - Konoplev Academy U19 -:-
14:00CSKA Moscow U19 - FK Rostov U19 -:-
14:00Fakel Voronezh U19 - Ural U19 -:-
14:00Rubin Kazan U19 - Spartak Moscow U19 -:-
14:30Akhmat Grozny U19 - Chertanovo M. U19 -:-
16:00Lokomotiv Moscow U19 - Krasnodar U19 -:-
18:00Dynamo Moscow U19 - Nizhny Novgorod U19 -:-
18:00Sochi U19 - Baltika U19 -:-
RWANDA: Premier League
18:00Police - Etoile de L'Est -:-SÃO TOMÉ AND PRÍNCIPE: Campeonato Nacional
17:00Juba - Vitoria do Riboque -:-SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
17:00Al Taawon - Al Hilal -:-20:00Abha - Al Ittihad -:-
20:00Al Ettifaq - Al Feiha -:-
SCOTLAND: Championship
20:45Ayr - Dunfermline -:-20:45Dundee Utd - Partick Thistle -:-
20:45Inverness - Morton -:-
20:45Queen's Park - Airdrieonians -:-
20:45Raith - Arbroath -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
16:30BASK - Brodarac -:-16:30Jedinstvo Surcin - Studentski Grad -:-
SEYCHELLES: Premier League
13:00La Passe - Anse Reunion -:-16:00Red Star DF - St Michel United -:-
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
18:15Wusum Stars - Kholifa Stars -:-18:30Bhantal - Lamboi -:-
SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Relegation Group
17:30Banska Bystrica - Kosice -:-SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
17:00L. Mikulas - D. Kubin -:-17:00Puchov - Zilina B -:-
19:00Myjava - Malzenice -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava
18:30MSK Senec - Rohoznik -:-SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
17:30Triglav - Nafta -:-SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East
18:30Krsko - Zavrc -:-19:00Brezice - Videm -:-
SOMALIA: National league
14:30Badbaado - Heegan -:-SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
19:30Sekhukhune - TS Galaxy -:-SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U20 - Final Group
23:00Peru U20 W - Paraguay U20 W 2:213'Colombia U20 W - Argentina U20 W 0:0
04:00Venezuela U20 W - Brazil U20 W -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K3 League
08:00Daejeon Korail - Pocheon -:-09:00Yeoju Citizen - Hwaseong -:-
10:00Gyeongju KHNP - Siheung Citizen -:-
SPAIN: LaLiga2
20:30Villarreal B - Levante -:-SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
19:00AFC Eskilstuna - Hammarby TFF -:-19:00Stocksund - Taby -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
19:15Herrestads AIF - Vanersborgs IF -:-19:30Vanersborgs FK - Ahlafors IF -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
19:00Balkan - Lodde -:-19:00IFK Hassleholm - Hassleholms IF -:-
19:00Rappe GOIF - Nosaby -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
19:00Smedby - Mjolby AI FF -:-SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
19:30Bellinzona - Xamax -:-19:30Schaffhausen - Stade Nyonnais -:-
20:15Baden - Thun -:-
20:15Sion - Wil -:-
20:15Vaduz - Aarau -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
20:00Yverdon II - Sion II -:-SYRIA: Syria Cup
15:00Al Wahda - Hottin -:-TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga
15:00Regar-TadAZ - Eskhata -:-TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
15:00Simba - Mtibwa Sugar -:-TANZANIA: Federation Cup
18:00Azam - Namungo -:-THAILAND: Thai League 1
14:00Uthai Thani - Trat FC -:-TOGO: Championnat National
17:30Gbikinti Bassar - Tambo -:-TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO: TT Premier League
00:00Eagles FC - Defence Force -:-02:10Prison Service - Port Of Spain -:-
TURKEY: Super Lig
19:00Ankaragucu - Alanyaspor -:-19:00Besiktas - Rizespor -:-
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group
11:30Viktoria - Karpaty Lviv -:-12:00Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Livyi Bereg -:-
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Relegation Group
11:00MFC Metalurh - Metalist Kharkiv -:-12:30Kremin - Podillya Khmelnytskyi -:-
UKRAINE: Druha Liga
10:45Real Pharma - Skala 1911 -:-13:00Chaika - Nyva Vinnytsya -:-
UKRAINE: U19 League
11:00Veres Rivne U19 - Minaj U19 -:-13:00Obolon Kiev U19 - LNZ Cherkasy U19 -:-
13:00Oleksandriya U19 - Rukh Lviv U19 -:-
14:05Metalist 1925 U19 - Vorskla Poltava U19 -:-
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group
16:00Veres-Rivne W - Mariupol W -:-UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1
16:00Al Jazira Hamra - United FC -:-16:00Dibba Al Hisn - Dibba Al Fujairah -:-
16:05Al Arabi - Al Thaid -:-
16:05Al Hamriyah - Dubai City -:-
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: League Cup
18:45Al Wahda - Al Ain -:-URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
17:30Danubio - Rampla Juniors -:-20:00Liverpool M. - Penarol -:-
USA: MLS Next Pro
23:00Portland Timbers 2 - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 -:-00:00Inter Miami II - New York Red Bulls 2 -:-
USA: NISA
23:00Georgia Lions - Club de Lyon -:-UZBEKISTAN: Pro Liga
13:30Olimpik-Mobiuz - Shortan Guzor -:-14:30Aral - Buxoro -:-
15:00Kokand 1912 - Dostlik Tashkent -:-
16:00Mashal Muborak - Xorazm Urganch -:-
VIETNAM: V.League 1
13:00Hong Linh Ha Tinh - Quang Nam -:-WORLD: Friendly International
43'Saint Vincent and the Grenadines - Dominica 0:023:00Jamaica U17 - Trinidad & Tobago U17 -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly
14:15Terengganu (Mys) - Kelantan DNFC (Mys) -:-Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet!
Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Flashscore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.