Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » Today » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet!
FRANCE: Ligue 1 - Relegation - Play Offs
20:30Rodez - Paris FC -:-NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie - Relegation - Play Offs
20:00NAC Breda - FC Emmen -:-ALGERIA: Ligue 1
20:00Oran - USM Alger -:-ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional
00:00Estudiantes L.P. - Dep. Riestra 2:000:00San Lorenzo - Lanus 1:1
02:15Racing Club - Argentinos Jrs 3:0
02:15Rosario Central - Tigre 1:1
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
02:10San Martin T. - Patronato 2:002:30CA Mitre - Brown Adrogue 1:0
21:05Nueva Chicago - Ferro -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
20:30Deportivo Paraguayo - Def. de Cambaceres -:-20:30Mercedes - Puerto Nuevo -:-
ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
20:00Banfield 2 - Ind. Rivadavia 2 -:-20:00Rosario Central 2 - San Lorenzo 2 -:-
22:00Independiente 2 - Estudiantes L.P. 2 -:-
ARMENIA: Premier League
15:00Pyunik Yerevan - Noah 3:090+'Ararat-Armenia - Shirak Gyumri 1:1
ARMENIA: First League
15:00Mika Jerevan - Ararat Yerevan 2 0:015:00Nikarm - Alashkert 2 2:6
15:00Onor - Urartu 2 0:6
AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
12:00PostponedBroadmeadow - Maitland -:-AUSTRALIA & OCEANIA: OFC Champions League
03:00Ifira Black Bird (Van) - Magenta (Nca) 1:2AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Conference League - Play Offs
45+'Wolfsberger AC - Austria Vienna 0:1AUSTRIA: Salzburg
45+'Grodig - Kuchl 2:0BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
15:45Isloch - FC Minsk 3:017:45Slutsk - Neman 2:0
BHUTAN: Premier League
12:00Tsirang - Samtse 2:3BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura
01:00Royal Pari - Always Ready 0:221:00PostponedSanta Cruz - GV San Jose -:-
BOTSWANA: Premier League
15:00Police XI - Nico United 2:1BRAZIL: Serie A
01:00PostponedSao Paulo - Cruzeiro -:-BRAZIL: Serie B
02:00Guarani - America MG 1:222:00Chapecoense-SC - Ponte Preta -:-
BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage
01:00Athletic Club - Aparecidense 1:001:00Floresta EC - Figueirense 0:2
BRAZIL: Serie D
01:15Trem - Humaita 2:100:00Cascavel - Hercilio Luz -:-
BRAZIL: Goiano 2
00:00Gremio Anapolis - Inhumas 1:2BRAZIL: Mineiro 2
01:00Mamore - Caldense 0:0BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil
00:30Bragantino - Sousa -:-BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20
20:00Bahia U20 - Palmeiras U20 -:-BRAZIL: Acreano U20
22:00Galvez U20 - Rio Branco AC U20 -:-00:00Atletico Acreano U20 - Nauas EC U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
20:00Nacao U20 - Figueirense U20 -:-BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
01:00Sao Paulo W - Flamengo W 2:1BRAZIL: Paulista Women
20:00Sao Jose W - Bragantino W -:-00:30Corinthians W - Taubate W -:-
BULGARIA: Parva liga - Relegation Group
15:30Etar - Botev Vratsa 1:117:45Beroe - Lok. Sofia 0:3
20:00Pirin Blagoevgrad - Hebar -:-
CHILE: Primera Division
00:00Cobresal - Coquimbo 2:300:00PostponedU. Espanola - Union La Calera -:-
02:30Huachipato - A. Italiano 0:1
CHILE: Primera B
02:30Limache - San Marcos de Arica 1:3CHINA: Super League
13:00Meizhou Hakka - Shenzhen Xinpengcheng 0:013:35Henan Songshan Longmen - Shanghai Shenhua 1:2
13:35Qingdao Hainiu - Beijing Guoan 1:1
13:35Zhejiang Professional - Wuhan Three Towns 3:1
14:00Nantong Zhiyun - Cangzhou 1:1
14:00Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Shandong Taishan 1:1
COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura - Quadrangular
03:05Tigres - Huila 0:122:30Cucuta - Quindio -:-
COLOMBIA: Liga Women
23:00Millonarios W - La Equidad W 3:101:00Dep. Cali W - Dep. Pasto W 1:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
17:30Zlinsko - Frydlant n. O. 1:0DENMARK: Superliga - Championship Group
45+'Aarhus - FC Copenhagen 2:1DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF
22:00Atlantico - Cibao -:-22:00Delfines Del Este - Atletico Pantoja -:-
00:00Universidad O&M - Vega Real -:-
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
14:30Etoile de Kivu - AC Rangers -:-16:30Motema Pembe - Celeste 1:0
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
02:00Tecnico U. - Orense 1:0ECUADOR: Serie B
23:30Cuniburo - San Antonio -:-EGYPT: Premier League
15:00Baladiyat El Mahalla - El Daklyeh 1:085'Ceramica Cleopatra - National Bank Egypt 1:0
82'El Gouna - El Gaish 0:0
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
90'Flora - Kuressaare 0:0EUROPE: Euro U17
17:00Slovakia U17 - Sweden U17 0:017:00Spain U17 - Portugal U17 1:2
16'France U17 - England U17 0:1
16'Italy U17 - Poland U17 1:0
FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League
20:00Skala Itrottarfelag - Klaksvik -:-FINLAND: Ykkonen
17:30Klubi 04 - JJK Jyvaskyla 3:0GAMBIA: GFA League
55'Banjul Utd - BST Galaxy 0:049'Brikama U. - Team Rhino 0:0
51'Marimoo - Wallidan 0:1
54'Real Banjul - Samger 0:2
GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern - Relegation
51'Eichstatt - Bamberg 0:0GUINEA: Ligue 1
18:00Ashanti GB - Sequence -:-18:00Loubha - SOAR -:-
ICELAND: Besta deild karla
21:15Breidablik - Stjarnan -:-21:15Fram - Akranes -:-
21:15Kopavogur - Valur -:-
ICELAND: Division 1
21:15Keflavik - Afturelding -:-IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League
18:15PostponedFoolad - Zob Ahan -:-18:15PostponedGol Gohar - Aluminium Arak -:-
18:15PostponedMalavan - Mes Rafsanjan -:-
18:15PostponedNassaji Mazandaran - Esteghlal F.C. -:-
18:15PostponedPaykan - Tractor -:-
18:15PostponedPersepolis - Esteghlal Khuzestan -:-
18:15PostponedSanat Naft - Shams Azar Qazvin -:-
18:15PostponedSepahan - Havadar SC -:-
IRAQ: Stars League
15:00Al Minaa - Baghdad 0:217:15Al Shorta - Al Karkh 2:1
31'Al Wasat - Al Najaf 1:0
31'Naft Al-Basra - Al Talaba 0:0
ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Championship Group
16'Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:016'H. Beer Sheva - Maccabi Haifa 0:1
16'Maccabi Bnei Raina - Sakhnin 0:0
ITALY: Serie B - Play Offs
20:30Catanzaro - Cremonese -:-ITALY: Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs
20:30Benevento - Torres -:-20:30Catania - Avellino -:-
20:30Juventus U23 - Carrarese -:-
20:30PostponedL.R. Vicenza - Padova -:-
KENYA: Super League
12:00Mara Sugar - Rainbow 3:1KUWAIT: Emir Cup
59'Al Salmiya - Al Qadisiya 0:0LATVIA: Virsliga
17:00Metta - Tukums 2000 1:1LIBYA: Premier League
17:00Al-Ittihad - Asswehly 0:117:00Al Ittihad Misurata - Asaria 1:0
LITHUANIA: Lithuanian Cup
17:00Siauliai FA - Suduva 2:1penMAURITIUS: Super League
16:30Petite Riviere - Riviere Du Rempart -:-MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura - Play Offs
03:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres W - Club America W 1:005:00Pachuca W - Monterrey W 2:4
MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola
15:00Brera Tchumene - Ferroviario Lichinga 1:1MYANMAR: MNL League Cup
11:15Ayeyawady - Dagon Port 1:111:30Hantharwady Utd - Dagon 0:0
11:30Ispe FC - Myawady 0:2
11:30Yadanarbon - Thitsar Arman 1:2
NIGER: Super Ligue
17:30Douanes Niamey - Sahel 1:2NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen
45+'Moss - Start 1:0NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1
87'Lysekloster - Brann 2 4:345+'V. Haugesund - Viking 2 1:1
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2
16:00Odd 2 - Sandnes Ulf 2 9:0NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3
89'Skeid 2 - Sarpsborg 08 2 2:345+'Mjondalen 2 - KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2 0:3
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4
14:15Rosenborg 2 - Stromsgodset 2 2:186'Stabaek 2 - Lillestrom 2 3:4
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5
86'Molde 2 - Kristiansund 2 4:1NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6
45+'Sprint-Jeloy - Ham-Kam 2 1:1PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
23:302 de Mayo - Ameliano -:-PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
23:00Resistencia - Rubio Nu 2:101:30Independiente FBC - Deportivo Santani 1:0
20:30Atl. Tembetary - Encarnacion FC -:-
20:30Recoleta - 3 de Febrero -:-
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
03:00Cienciano - U. de Deportes 0:0SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1
16:55Al Bukayriyah - Al Jandal 2:384'Al Taraji - Al-Qaisumah 1:2
50'Jeddah - Al Ain 1:0
67'Al Najma - Al-Faisaly 0:1
20:00Al Adalah - Ohod -:-
20:00Al Batin - Al Arabi -:-
20:00Al Orubah - Al Jabalain -:-
20:00Al Safa - Al Kholood -:-
SERBIA: Serbian Cup
20:15Crvena zvezda - Vojvodina -:-SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
18:30Luawa - Freetown City -:-SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Relegation
17:30Petrzalka - Michalovce 2:1SOMALIA: National league
14:30Horseed - Heegan 1:1SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
16'TS Galaxy - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:0SOUTH KOREA: K League 2
12:30Asan - Suwon Bluewings 1:012:30Jeonnam - Cheongju 1:1
12:30Seoul E-Land - Bucheon FC 1995 1:1
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
45+'Goteborg - Mjallby 0:0SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen - Qualification
45+'IFK Skovde - Tord 0:0SWITZERLAND: Super League - Relegation Group
20:30Basel - Yverdon -:-20:30Lausanne - Grasshoppers -:-
20:30Luzern - Lausanne Ouchy -:-
TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
15:00JKT Tanzania - Azam 0:215:00Kagera Sugar - Coastal Union 1:2
87'Simba - Geita Gold 2:1
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
16:10Al Nasr - Ajman 1:145+'Ittihad Kalba - Al Wasl 1:1
45+'Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Bani Yas 1:1
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
01:00Maldonado - Nacional 0:2USA: USL League Two
01:00Florida Elite - Brave SC 1:102:30Tennessee - Birmingham 2 2:0
00:00Charlotte Eagles - North Carolina FC U23 -:-
00:00Tampa Bay U23 - St. Petersburg FC -:-
UZBEKISTAN: Super League
16:00Bunyodkor - Lok. Tashkent 3:2VIETNAM: V.League 1
12:00Gia Lai - Hong Linh Ha Tinh 2:112:00Quang Nam - Binh Duong 2:1
14:15Hanoi FC - Thanh Hoa 2:1
14:15Ho Chi Minh - Cong An 2:1
VIETNAM: National League Women
10:30Ha Noi 2 W - Son La W 2:310:30Phong Phu Ha Nam W - Ho Chi Minh W 0:2
WORLD: Friendly International
17:00North Macedonia U19 - Montenegro U19 1:5WORLD: Club Friendly
85'Alsbach (Ger) - Eintracht Frankfurt (Ger) 0:945+'Juchen-Garzweiler (Ger) - B. Monchengladbach (Ger) 0:2
WORLD: Friendly International Women
12:00France U16 W - Ireland U16 W 0:112:00Portugal U16 W - Austria U16 W 0:4
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet!
Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Flashscore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.