Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » Today » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet!
ENGLAND: Premier League
20:30Chelsea - Tottenham 2:0EUROPE: Europa League - Play Offs
21:00AS Roma - Bayer Leverkusen 0:221:00Marseille - Atalanta 1:1
EUROPE: Europa Conference League - Play Offs
21:00Aston Villa - Olympiacos Piraeus 2:421:00Fiorentina - Club Brugge KV 3:2
ALGERIA: Ligue 2
16:00Medea - GC Mascara 4:0ALGERIA: U21 League
18:00Ben Aknoun U21 - Kabylie U21 2:118:00Biskra U21 - ES Setif U21 3:1
18:00Constantine U21 - USM Alger U21 0:1
18:00Oran U21 - CR Belouizdad U21 3:4
ANTIGUA & BARBUDA: ABFA Premier League
00:00John Hughes - Green City 2:1ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
20:00Deportivo Camioneros - Estrella Del Sur 2:0ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
20:00Huracan 2 - Boca Juniors 2 1:5ARMENIA: Premier League
14:00Van - Ararat-Armenia 0:514:00West Armenia - Pyunik Yerevan 1:4
ASIA: AFC Asian Cup U23 - Play Offs
17:30Iraq U23 - Indonesia U23 2:1aetAUSTRIA: Steiermark
19:00Heiligenkreuz - Ilzer SV 1:219:00Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur - Lafnitz (Am) 2:1
AZERBAIJAN: I Liqa
14:00Lokbatan - Araz Saatli 3:114:00MOIK Baku - Iravan 1:3
14:00Zaqatala - Shamakhi 0:2
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
17:15Din. Minsk - Vitebsk 1:119:30Neman - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:0
BRAZIL: Gaucho 2
20:00PostponedFutvida - Pelotas -:-BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil
23:00Sousa - Bragantino 1:123:00Ypiranga FC - Athletico-PR 2:1
00:00Fortaleza - Vasco 0:0
01:00America RN - Corinthians 1:2
02:30Flamengo RJ - Amazonas 1:0
00:00Botafogo RJ - Vitoria -:-
00:30Aguia De Maraba - Sao Paulo -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
20:00America Mineiro W - Bragantino W 1:120:00Flamengo W - Botafogo RJ W 3:2
BULGARIA: Vtora liga
17:00Chernomorets Balchik - Spartak Varna 4:117:00CSKA 1948 Sofia II - Yantra Gabrovo 0:0
17:00Litex Lovech - Belasitsa 2:1
17:00Montana - Maritsa Plovdiv 5:0
17:00Spartak Pleven - Chernomorets 1919 1:2
17:00Strumska Slava - Dunav Ruse 2:0
BULGARIA: Third League - South-East
17:00Atletik Kuklen - Gigant Saedinenie 1:217:00Botev Plovdiv II - Asenovets 5:3
17:00Haskovo - Beroe II 3:0
17:00Karnobat - Sekirovo Rakovski 0:5
17:00Lok. Plovdiv II - Levski Karlovo 7:1
17:00Nesebar - Sozopol 5:0
17:00Rodopa Smolyan - Spartak Plovdiv 0:2
17:00Rozova Dolina - Sliven 1:1
17:00Sokol Markovo - Yambol 1915 1:1
17:00Zagorets - Dimitrovgrad 0:1
BULGARIA: Bulgarian Cup
17:45Hebar - Ludogorets 0:5CAMEROON: Elite One - Relegation Group
15:00Union Douala - Fovu Baham 2:117:00Fauve Azur Elite - APEJES Academy 0:2
17:00Fortuna Mfou - Bamboutos FC 1:2
17:00Les Astres - Avion Academy 4:0
17:00UMS de Loum - Aigle Royal 1:1
CANADA: Championship
01:00Atl. Ottawa - Valour 7:001:00Forge - York Utd 3:1
04:00CancelledPacific FC - Victoria Highlanders -:-
04:00Pacific FC - TSS Rovers 2:1pen
00:00HFX Wanderers - CS Saint-Laurent -:-
CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
16:45As Dgssie - Emat 1:0COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura
71'Leones - U. Magdalena 1:145+'Barranquilla - Cartagena 0:0
Half TimeBoca Juniors - Quindio 0:1
49'Real Santander - Cucuta 0:2
35'Huila - Orsomarso 0:0
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
23:00Cartagines - Zeledon 0:2CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP
17:30Rapid Liberec - FC Pencin 1:4DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group
18:00Sonderjyske - Fredericia 2:1DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF
01:00Cibao - Universidad O&M 1:001:00Moca - Atletico Pantoja 0:0
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
14:30Celeste - Etoile de Kivu -:-16:30AC Kuya - Motema Pembe -:-
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
02:00U. Catolica - Barcelona SC 0:1ECUADOR: Serie B
23:30Gualaceo - Guayaquil City 0:476'Nueve de Octubre - Ind. Juniors 0:0
EGYPT: Premier League
18:00Future FC - El Gaish 0:018:00Zamalek - National Bank Egypt 1:0
EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura
23:30Dragon - 11 Deportivo 3:123:30Fuerte San Francisco - Municipal Limeno 1:2
23:30Jocoro - Luis Angel Firpo 1:4
23:30Platense Municipal - Aguila 1:1
23:30Santa Tecla - Metapan 0:4
02:00Alianza FC - FAS 0:0
ENGLAND: Premier League Cup - Play Offs
20:00Tottenham U21 - Nottingham U21 4:3ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women
18:00Flora W - Viimsi JK W 8:1ETHIOPIA: Premier League
14:00Adama City - Shashemene Kenema 1:017:00Bahir Dar Kenema - Dire Dawa 1:0
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
13:00Samtredia - Iberia 1999 0:318:00Telavi - Dila Gori 0:1
19:00Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:0
GEORGIA: Liga 3
14:00Bakhmaro - Betlemi 1:214:00Gori - Varketili 2:0
14:00Guria - Merani Tbilisi 1:1
14:00Loco. Tbilisi 2 - Merani Martvili 2:2
14:00Zestafoni - Gonio 2:1
18:00Orbi - Matchakhela 0:0
GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
18:45Werder Bremen II - Hemelingen 4:3GHANA: Ghanaian Cup
17:00Dreams - Soccer Intellectuals 1:0GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
23:00Deportivo Mixco - Antigua 1:0HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
03:00Real Espana - Olimpia 1:0HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Relegation
23:00Vida - UPNFM 1:0ICELAND: Besta deild Women
20:00Thor/KA W - Throttur W 2:120:00Valur W - Vikingur Reykjavik W 7:2
21:15Fylkir W - Keflavik W 4:2
IRAN: Division 1
15:30Darya Babol - Mes Shahr Babak 1:115:30Saipa - Chadormalu 1:2
15:45Astara - Esteghlal Molasani 0:1
15:45Damash Gilan - Shahre Raz 1:0
15:45Khooshe Talaee - Ario Eslamshahr 1:1
16:15Mes Kerman - Shahin Bandar Ameri 1:0
16:30Fajr Sepasi - Kheybar Khorramabad 3:0
16:45Naft Gachsaran - Mes Soongoun 0:0
16:45Naft M.I.S - Pars Janoobi Jam 0:0
IRAQ: Stars League
17:00PostponedAl Karkh - Erbil -:-ISRAEL: Leumit League - Promotion Group
18:00M. Herzliya - Ramat Hasharon 1:1ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
15:00Hapoel Bueine - H. Raanana 0:5ISRAEL: Liga Alef South
18:30Hapoel Herzliya - Maccabi Yavne 3:1JAPAN: WE League Women
05:00Inac Kobe Leonesa W - Saitama W 3:006:00JEF United W - Nojima Stella W 1:1
10:00Beleza W - Albirex Niigata W 2:1
JORDAN: Premier League
17:00Al Jalil - Al-Faisaly Amman 0:419:45Al Wehdat - Al Salt 3:0
KAZAKHSTAN: First Division
12:00PostponedSD Family - FK Kyran -:-12:00Zhetisay - Turkistan 5:2
15:00Kaisar Kyzylorda 2 - Okzhetpes 0:0
15:00Taraz - FK Akzhayik 3:1
KUWAIT: Premier League - Championship Group
16:35Al Salmiya - Al-Fahaheel 2:019:20Al Arabi - Al Kuwait 1:1
LATVIA: Virsliga
17:00Tukums 2000 - FK Liepaja 0:018:00Riga FC - Grobina 2:0
LITHUANIA: A Lyga
17:00Dziugas Telsiai - Dainava Alytus 2:117:00Transinvest - Kauno Zalgiris 3:2
18:00FK Panevezys - Suduva 1:0
LITHUANIA: I Lyga
17:00Babrungas - Tauras Taurage 2:2MALAWI: Super League
14:30Chitipa United - Mighty Tigers 0:1MALI: Premiere Division
18:30Djoliba - Real Bamako 0:120:30Binga - Bakaridjan 3:0
MALTA: Premier League
18:00Sliema - Sirens 3:020:30Valletta - Gudja 5:2
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Play Offs
00:30Tritones Vallarta - Alacranes de Durango 0:101:00Aguacateros de Periban - Irapuato 1:2
01:00Inter Playa Del Carmen - Tampico Madero 0:1
03:00Orgullo Reynosa - Gavilanes de Matamoros 0:1
03:00UA Zacatecas - Tecos FC 1:3
03:15Petroleros Salamanca - Deportiva Venados 1:0
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Reserves - Play Offs
03:00Cimarrones de Sonora 2 - Leones Negros 2 1:0MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B - Play Offs
00:00Artesanos Metepec - Uruapan 0:003:00Santiago - Ayense 1:0
MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura - Play Offs
17:00Club Leon U23 - Atl. San Luis U23 2:218:00Juarez U23 - Necaxa U23 0:0
MOROCCO: Coupe du Trone
Extra TimeBerkane - FAR Rabat 3:2MYANMAR: MNL League Cup
11:30Glory Goal - Shan Utd 0:411:30Kachin United - Rainbow 5:0
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura - Winners
03:00Ocotal - Ferretti 2:104:00Managua FC - Jalapa 2:3
NIGER: Super Ligue
17:15Olympic Niamey - Espoir 0:017:15US Gendarmerie - Zumunta 0:0
NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Champions Cup
04:15Monterrey - Columbus Crew 1:3NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2
18:30Madla IL - Staal Jorpeland 2:5NORWAY: Norway Cup Women
19:00Bryne W - Haugesund W 3:0PANAMA: LPF - Apertura
35'Alianza - Miguelito 0:035'Plaza Amador - Arabe Unido 1:0
35'Tauro - Potros del Este 0:0
PERU: Liga Women
22:00Killas W - UNSAAC W -:-POLAND: Polish Cup
16:00Pogon Szczecin - Wisla 1:2aetPOLAND: Central Youth League
11:00Gornik Zabrze U19 - Lech Poznan U19 1:011:00Jagiellonia U19 - Arka Gdynia U19 2:1
11:00Legia U19 - Polonia W. U19 2:2
PORTUGAL: Taca Revelacao U23
18:00Braga U23 - Estrela U23 1:0ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
16:00Mioveni - Csikszereda M. Ciuc 3:1ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women - Relegation Group
10:00CSM Alexandria W - Gloria 2018 Bistrita W 1:415:00Banat W - Targu Mures W 3:1
RUSSIA: Russian Cup - Play Offs
18:15CSKA Moscow - Zenit 1:1RUSSIA: Russian Cup - Regions Path - Play Offs
18:15FK Rostov - Baltika 0:1SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
17:00Al Hazem - Al Akhdoud 0:020:00Al Ahli SC - Damac 4:1
20:00Al Fateh - Al Riyadh 2:2
SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1
19:00Al Safa - Jeddah 2:2SERBIA: Super Liga - Championship Group
16:00Radnicki 1923 - Mladost 3:216:55Partizan - Vojvodina 2:3
18:30Cukaricki - Napredak 2:0
19:00Crvena zvezda - TSC 2:1
SERBIA: Prva Liga - Relegation Group
16:00Vrsac - RFK Novi Sad 2:018:00Dubocica - Mladost GAT 0:1
18:00PostponedKolubara - Radnicki Beograd -:-
18:00Metalac - Sloboda 1:2
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
16:30Usce - Rad Beograd 6:0SEYCHELLES: Premier League
16:00Northern Dynamo - Bazar Brothers 1:1SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
18:15PostponedFreetown City - SLIFA -:-18:30Bai Bureh Warriors - Kallon 1:2
SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women - Championship Group
17:00Radomlje W - ZNK Ljubljana W 0:3SOMALIA: National league
14:30Sahafi - Gaadiidka 2:2SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
19:30Kaizer Chiefs - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:5SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U20 - Final Group
35'Peru U20 W - Paraguay U20 W 2:1SOUTH KOREA: WK League Women
12:00Gyeongju W - Sejong Sportstoto W 1:112:00Incheon Hyundai Steel W - Changnyeong W 1:0
12:00Seoul W - Boeun Sangmu W 0:0
12:00Suwon FC W - Hwacheon W 0:1
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
19:00Varbergs GIF - Landvetter 0:3TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO: TT Premier League
00:00Eagles FC - Defence Force -:-TURKEY: TFF 3. Lig Play Offs
15:00Ayvalikgucu - Edirnespor 2:1pen15:00Musspor - Bursa 4:0
15:00Silivrispor - Kutahyaspor 1:2pen
15:00Tokat - Kestel 1:0
15:00Turgutluspor - Efeler 09 1:4
19:0052 Orduspor - Inegol Kafkas 3:2pen
19:00Bornova 1877 - Kusadasispor 1:2
19:00Karsiyaka - Anadolu Universitesi 0:1
UGANDA: Premier League
15:00UPDF - Bright Stars 1:015:00Wakiso Giants - Gadaffi 3:0
USA: USL League One Cup
01:30Union Omaha - Northern Colorado 3:2penUSA: NWSL Women
01:00Orlando Pride W - North Carolina Courage W 4:102:00Chicago W - Washington Spirit W 2:4
04:00Bay FC W - Portland Thorns W 2:3
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura - Quadrangular
23:00Portuguesa - Puerto Cabello 1:101:30Angostura - Carabobo 1:1
VIETNAM: National League Women
11:00Ha Noi W - TKS Viet Nam W 1:011:00Phong Phu Ha Nam W - Ha Noi 2 W 3:0
WORLD: Friendly International Women
14:00Kazakhstan U16 W - Turkey U16 W 0:515:00Croatia U16 W - Israel U16 W -:-
17:00Belarus U16 W - Azerbaijan U16 W 3:1
17:30Greece U16 W - Hungary U16 W -:-
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet!
Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Flashscore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.