Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » Today » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet!
ALGERIA: Ligue 1
19:00Constantine - USM Alger 1:1ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional
23:00Central Cordoba - Talleres Cordoba 2:423:00Rosario Central - Lanus 1:1
01:15Instituto - Gimnasia L.P. 2:1
01:15River Plate - Tigre 3:1
00:00San Lorenzo - Sarmiento Junin -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
23:00Quilmes - Ferro 1:415'Atletico Atlanta - Defensores Unidos 0:0
ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
20:30Liniers - Colegiales 0:2ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
20:30Berazategui - Atlas 5:220:30Deportivo Paraguayo - Real Pilar 0:5
20:30El Porvenir - Victoriano A. 0:0
20:30Sportivo Barracas - Deportivo Espanol 1:1
ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
20:00Independiente W - Banfield W 0:2AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East
19:00Kremser - Leobendorf 1:1AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich
20:00Ortmann - Waidhofen/Thaya 2:0BELARUS: Pershaya Liga
15:00Zhodino 2 - Maxline 2:117:00Volna Pinsk - Niva Dolbizno 1:1
19:00Din. Minsk 2 - Energetik-BGU 3:2
BRAZIL: Serie A
23:30Fortaleza - Athletico-PR 1:023:30Sao Paulo - Cruzeiro 2:0
BRAZIL: Serie B
23:30Ituano - Avai 0:1BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage
00:00ABC - Floresta EC 1:000:00Volta Redonda - CSA -:-
BRAZIL: Carioca C
19:45Riostrense - Caac Brazil 0:2BRAZIL: Catarinense 2
20:00Carlos Renaux - Camboriu -:-BRAZIL: Mineiro 2
23:00Mamore - Boa 1:2BRAZIL: Paranaense 2
00:30Gremio Maringa - AA Iguacu -:-BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
20:00Hercilio Luz U20 - Criciuma U20 0:1BRAZIL: Goiano U20 - Play Offs
20:30Aparecida EC U20 - Vila Nova FC U20 1:120:30Guanabara City U20 - Trindade U20 1:1
BRAZIL: Paulista U20 - First stage
20:00Palmeiras U20 - Portuguesa U20 6:0CANADA: Canadian Premier League
23:00Valour - Vancouver FC 2:0CHILE: Primera Division
23:30Colo Colo - Copiapo 0:102:00Coquimbo - U. Catolica 2:0
CHILE: Primera B
02:00San Luis - Magallanes 0:100:00Limache - Barnechea -:-
COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura - Quadrangular
00:00Bucaramanga - Pereira 3:100:00Millonarios - Junior 2:0
02:30Deportes Tolima - Santa Fe 1:2
COLOMBIA: Liga Women
00:00Junior W - Inter Palmira W 0:1DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF
00:00Atletico Pantoja - Moca 3:045+'Delfines Del Este - Atlantico 0:0
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
01:00Dep. Cuenca - LDU Quito 2:201:00Ind. del Valle - Orense 1:0
01:00Mushuc Runa - Barcelona SC 1:0
EGYPT: Premier League
20:30PostponedFuture FC - Al Ahly -:-ESTONIA: Esiliiga
18:00Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tabasalu 0:1FINLAND: Ykkonen
18:00OLS Oulu - Rovaniemi 4:0FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A
17:30Lahden Reipas - JaPS 2 5:0FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C
18:00Kuopion Elo - Hercules 1:2GHANA: Division One League
11:00Ebusua - Rospak 3:117:00Still Believe - Golden Kick 2:2
GRENADA: Premier Division
00:00Hurricanes - Camerhogne 3:2ICELAND: Besta deild karla
78'KR Reykjavik - Valur 2:5IRELAND: Premier Division
18:00PostponedGalway - Shamrock Rovers -:-18:00Sligo Rovers - Drogheda 2:1
18:15PostponedBohemians - Shelbourne -:-
18:15St. Patricks - Dundalk 2:3
19:00Derry City - Waterford 3:0
IRELAND: Division 1
16:00Wexford - Longford 2:218:00Bray - Cobh Ramblers 3:1
18:00Cork City - UC Dublin 0:0
18:00Finn Harps - Athlone 1:1
18:00Kerry - Treaty United 2:1
LITHUANIA: I Lyga
17:00Siauliai 2 - Kauno Zalgiris 2 4:4MAURITANIA: Ligue 1
00:20Nouadhibou - Douane 1:3NIGER: Super Ligue
17:30Espoir - ASFAN 1:017:30Renaissance - Sahel 1:2
NIGERIA: NPFL
17:00Akwa United - Heartland 2:0NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1
18:00Fana - Haugesund 2 0:1NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2
18:00Vidar - Start 2 4:018:00Vigor - Odd 2 1:2
19:00Mandalskameratene - Sandefjord 2 2:2
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3
18:00Skeid 2 - Nordstrand 0:319:00Mjondalen 2 - Sarpsborg 08 2 1:3
19:15KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2 - Askollen 3:1
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4
17:30Tiller - Stromsgodset 2 6:219:00Rosenborg 2 - Byasen 0:3
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5
18:30Molde 2 - Traeff 1:218:30Spjelkavik - Kristiansund 2 4:0
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6
16:00Bodo/Glimt 2 - Fredrikstad 2 2:2PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
00:00Sol de America - Ameliano -:-PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
23:00Resistencia - San Lorenzo -:-RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Gold - Spring Season
15:30Chelyabinsk - Murom 1:116:00Krasnodar 2 - Ufa 0:4
17:00FK Chayka - Rodina Moscow 2 2:0
18:00Lipetsk - Veles Moscow 0:3
18:00R. Volgograd - FK Novosibirsk 1:0
SERBIA: Super Liga - Relegation
18:00Javor - Tekstilac Odzaci 1:120:00Zeleznicar Pancevo - FK Indjija 2:0
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
18:30Kallon - Luawa -:-SOMALIA: National league
14:30Heegan - Mogadishu City 1:2SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
19:00Assyriska FF - Stocksund 1:0SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
19:00Atvidaberg - BK Ljungsbro 1:119:00Nykopings - Sylvia 2:1
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
17:30Liverpool M. - CA Cerro 0:320:00Danubio - Maldonado 1:1
URUGUAY: Segunda Division
01:30Sud America - Juventud 1:0USA: USL Championship
01:00Monterey Bay - New Mexico 1:0USA: MLS Next Pro
23:00Real Monarchs - Austin FC II 4:000:00Inter Miami II - Orlando City B 3:1
00:00Philadelphia Union II - Columbus Crew 2 3:1
01:00Minnesota 2 - Sporting Kansas City II 3:4
01:00Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - Town FC 3:1
04:00Colorado Rapids 2 - St. Louis City 2 2:3
04:00Los Angeles FC II - North Texas 0:4
USA: USL League Two
23:00Lane United - Tacoma Stars 1:123:00Midlakes United - FC Olympia 2:1
00:00Houston FC - Houston Sur 1:1
00:00St. Petersburg FC - Miami 2:3
01:00Cedar - Motown 2 0:1
01:00Kings Hammer - Fort Wayne 1:2
01:30Chicago City - St. Charles 0:0
01:30Manhattan - Staten Island ASC 3:0
02:00Chicago Dutch Lions - River Light 0:2
02:00Marin - Monterey Bay 2 2:2
03:30Albion Colorado - Flatirons 0:2
04:00Ventura - Arizona Arsenal 1:0
USA: NISA
01:00Club de Lyon - Michigan Stars 1:203:00Arizona Monsoon - Irvine Zeta 0:1
UZBEKISTAN: Pro Liga
15:00Buxoro - Dostlik Tashkent 2:215:00Shortan Guzor - Mashal Muborak 2:1
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura - Final
23:00Carabobo - Metropolitanos 3:0WORLD: Friendly International
18:00Scotland - Gibraltar 2:019:00Croatia - North Macedonia 3:0
19:00Turkey U21 - Scotland U21 2:1
20:00Albania - Liechtenstein 3:0
20:45England - Bosnia & Herzegovina 3:0
20:45Germany - Ukraine 0:0
WORLD: Maurice Revello Tournament
14:00South Korea U21 - Saudi Arabia U23 0:217:30France U20 - Ivory Coast U23 0:2
WORLD: Friendly International Women
01:00Trinidad & Tobago W - Aruba W 0:101:30Venezuela W - Colombia W 0:3
11:00Hungary U18 W - Finland U18 W 2:3
11:00Spain U19 W - USA U19 W 3:3
11:40Australia W - China W 2:0
13:45Bangladesh W - Chinese Taipei W 0:1
16:00Japan W - New Zealand W 4:1
18:00Morocco U17 W - Ivory Coast U17 W 8:3
18:00Sweden U19 W - Denmark U19 W 0:1
87'Bolivia W - El Salvador W 0:2
84'Morocco W - D.R. Congo W 3:1
23:30Uruguay W - Russia W -:-
00:00USA U20 W - South Korea U20 W -:-
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet!
Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Flashscore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.