Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » Today » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet!
ENGLAND: Premier League
13:30Arsenal - Bournemouth 3:016:00Brentford - Fulham 0:0
16:00Burnley - Newcastle 1:4
16:00Sheffield Utd - Nottingham 1:3
18:30Manchester City - Wolves -:-
FRANCE: Ligue 1
15:00Le Havre - Strasbourg 3:160'Monaco - Clermont 3:1
19:00Metz - Rennes -:-
21:00Brest - Nantes -:-
GERMANY: Bundesliga
15:30Dortmund - Augsburg 5:115:30Stuttgart - Bayern Munich 3:1
15:30Werder Bremen - B. Monchengladbach 2:2
15:30Wolfsburg - Darmstadt 3:0
18:30FC Koln - Freiburg -:-
ITALY: Serie A
20'Monza - Lazio 0:120:45Sassuolo - Inter -:-
SPAIN: LaLiga
14:00Real Sociedad - Las Palmas 2:016:15Real Madrid - Cadiz CF 3:0
18:30Girona - Barcelona -:-
21:00Mallorca - Atl. Madrid -:-
ALBANIA: Superliga
16:00Erzeni - Kukesi 3:316:00Laci - KF Tirana 1:0
16:00Partizani - Skenderbeu 1:0
16:00Teuta - Egnatia 1:0
16:00Vllaznia - Dinamo Tirana 1:0
ALBANIA: First Division
16:00Apolonia Fier - Besa Kavaje 0:116:00Flamurtari - Luzi 1:0
16:00Korabi Peshkopi - Burreli 2:3
16:00Lushnja - Kastrioti 0:0
16:00Vora - Bylis 0:0
19:00AF Elbasani - Tomori Berat -:-
ALGERIA: Ligue 1
52'Khenchela - CR Belouizdad 1:0ALGERIA: Ligue 2
16:00El Khemis - Arba 3:116:00Eulma - Bordj Menail 0:2
16:00Guir Abadla - Oued Sly 1:2
16:00Harrach - CA Batna -:-
90+'Hussein Dey - RC Kouba 1:2
16:00JSM Tiaret - SC Mecheria 1:0
16:00Khemis El Khechna - Chelghoum 1:0
16:00Khroub - Ghozlane 3:0
16:00Kolea - ASM Oran 1:0
16:00Mlila - Olympique Akbou -:-
16:00Mostaganem - Widad Adabi de Boufarik 1:0
16:00MSP Batna - Annaba 2:1
16:00Ouargla - Olympique Magrane -:-
16:00Telaghema - MO Constantine 2:3
16:00Temouchent - WA Mostaganem 1:1
ALGERIA: Algeria Cup
22:00PostponedMC Alger - CR Belouizdad -:-ANDORRA: Primera Divisió
20:30Pas de la Casa - FC Santa Coloma -:-ANGOLA: Girabola
16:00PostponedBravos do Maquis - Academica -:-16:00C.R.D. Libolo - CD Lunda Sul 1:1
16:00Sporting de Cabinda - Sagrada -:-
89'Interclube - Petro Atletico 0:1
54'Kabuscorp - Sao Salvador 1:0
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
00:10Colon Santa Fe - Almagro 3:002:00Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Brown Adrogue 2:1
18:30Defensores Unidos - San Telmo -:-
19:00Atletico Atlanta - Chaco For Ever -:-
20:30Almirante Brown - Def. de Belgrano -:-
20:30Arsenal Sarandi - Agropecuario -:-
20:30CA Estudiantes - Patronato -:-
20:30Deportivo Madryn - Atl. Rafaela -:-
20:30Gimnasia Mendoza - Deportivo Maipu -:-
20:30San Miguel - Club A. Guemes -:-
21:00CA Mitre - Deportivo Moron -:-
21:00San Martin S.J. - Guillermo Brown -:-
22:35Aldosivi - Temperley -:-
00:40San Martin T. - All Boys -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
03:00Central Norte - Sarmiento Resistencia 1:020:00Ferro Gen. Pico - Argentino MM -:-
20:00PostponedGutierrez Mendoza - San Martin Mendoza -:-
21:00Deportivo Rincon - Santamarina -:-
22:00Union Sunchales - Crucero del Norte -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
01:05Los Andes - San Martin Burzaco 2:120:30Argentino de Quilmes - Dock Sud -:-
20:30Canuelas - Acassuso -:-
20:30Comunicaciones - Villa San Carlos -:-
22:00Midland - UAI Urquiza -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
18:30Real Pilar - Atlas -:-20:30Argentino de Rosario - Def. de Cambaceres -:-
20:30El Porvenir - Juventud Unida S. M. -:-
20:30Ituzaingo - Lugano -:-
20:30Yupanqui - Victoriano A. -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
20:30Everton La Plata - Provincial -:-20:30Social Atletico Television - Defensores de Glew -:-
ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina
02:30Juventud U.U. - Independiente 0:2ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
63'Ferro W - Newells Old Boys W 0:120:00Rosario Central W - UAI Urquiza W -:-
ARMENIA: Premier League
15:00Noah - Alashkert 2:1ARMENIA: First League
14:00Andranik - Lernayin Artsakh -:-14:00Ararat-Armenia 2 - Onor -:-
14:00Ararat Yerevan 2 - FC Gandzasar 1:4
14:00Shirak Gyumri 2 - Nikarm -:-
ARUBA: Division di Honor - Winners stage
02:00Estrella - Racing Club Aruba 0:600:30Deportivo Nacional - River Plate -:-
AUSTRALIA: A-League - Play Offs
11:45Sydney FC - Macarthur FC 4:0AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT
07:00Canberra Olympic - Tuggeranong Utd 1:209:45Monaro Panthers - Tigers FC 3:1
AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
06:30PostponedMaitland - Charlestown Azzurri -:-06:30PostponedNew Lambton - Lambton J. -:-
07:00Cooks Hill United - Edgeworth E. 0:2
08:30PostponedNewcastle Olympic - Adamstown Rosebud -:-
09:30Valentine - Broadmeadow 2:4
AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
08:30Sutherland Sharks - Rockdale Ilinden 0:310:30St George Saints - Sydney Olympic 2:1
11:00Blacktown City - NWS Spirit 3:1
11:00Marconi Stallions - Hills Brumbies 4:0
11:15St. George City - Manly Utd 3:1
AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australia
07:30Modbury Jets - FK Beograd 2:107:30Para - Adelaide Olympic 0:0
09:30Adelaide United U23 - Adelaide Comets 1:1
09:30NE Metrostars - South Adelaide 2:0
12:00Croydon - Adelaide City 1:0
AUSTRALIA: NPL Tasmania
06:00South Hobart - Riverside Olympic 5:106:30Clarence Zebras - Glenorchy Knights 1:2
08:30Kingborough Lions - Devonport 0:0
08:30Launceston United - Launceston 0:6
AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
05:00Green Gully - St Albans 4:008:00South Melbourne - Avondale FC 1:3
09:00Heidelberg Utd - Manningham United Blues 5:0
09:00Port Melbourne Sharks - Dandenong City 3:1
AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia
09:00Floreat Athena - Balcatta 2:109:00Fremantle City - Perth Glory U23 2:1
09:00Inglewood Utd - Armadale 1:4
09:00Olympic Kingsway - Perth SC 5:0
09:00Stirling Macedonia - Perth RedStar 0:1
09:00Western Knights - Bayswater 1:1
AUSTRALIA: Capital Premier League
05:00West Canberra Wanderers - Canberra Juventus 1:306:15Wagga City Wanderers - Canberra White Eagles 5:0
07:00Belconnen Utd. - ANU 3:1
07:00Brindabella - Queanbeyan City 3:3
AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League
06:30PostponedThornton Redbacks - Singleton Strikers -:-06:30PostponedToronto Awaba Stags - Kahibah -:-
AUSTRALIA: NSW League One
10:30Northern Tigers - Dunbar Rovers 3:011:00Bankstown City Lions - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 1:0
11:00Blacktown Spartans - Macarthur Rams 2:1
11:00Inter Lions - SD Raiders 1:0
11:00Mt Druitt Town - Hakoah Sydney 1:1
11:00Rydalmere Lions - Dulwich Hill 2:0
11:00UNSW - Bulls Academy 4:3
AUSTRALIA: SA State League
07:30Adelaide Victory - Adelaide Vipers 0:107:30Blue Eagles - Western Strikers 3:1
07:30Cumberland Utd. - Adelaide Cobras 1:1
07:30Fulham Utd. - West Adelaide 1:0
07:30Playford Patriots - West Torrens 2:1
07:30Sturt Lions - Salisbury Utd. 2:1
AUSTRALIA: Tasmania Northern Championship
04:00Launceston United U21 - Launceston U21 0:306:30Burnie Utd. - Northern Rangers 1:4
06:30Somerset - Riverside Olympic U21 3:3
08:30Ulverstone - Devonport U21 2:2
AUSTRALIA: Tasmania Southern Championship
06:15New Town - Hobart City 5:106:30Hobart Utd. - Olympia Warriors 2:2
06:30South East Utd. - Glenorchy Knights U21 5:0
06:45Taroona - University of Tasmania 3:2
AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League
07:00Langwarrin - Northcote City 2:209:30George Cross - North Geelong 2:1
10:15Werribee City - Bentleigh Greens 2:2
AUSTRALIA: WA State League
09:00Cockburn City - Gosnells City 1:009:00Gwelup Croatia - Dianella White Eagle 1:2
09:00Mandurah City - Joondalup Utd. 2:1
09:00Murdoch Melville - Subiaco 2:2
09:00Nedlands - Kingsley Westside 2:1
09:00Sorrento - Rockingham City 9:2
AUSTRALIA: A-League Women - Play Offs
08:15Melbourne City W - Sydney W 0:1AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Relegation Group
62'Altach - Wolfsberger AC 0:161'BW Linz - Tirol 3:1
AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
14:30Horn - Bregenz 1:0AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East
15:30Donaufeld Wien - Austria Vienna (Am) 4:216:00Mauerwerk - Leobendorf 2:1
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
19:00Weindorf St. Anna - Gleisdorf -:-AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West
14:30Reichenau - Wals-Grunau 0:115:30A. Salzburg - Hohenems 1:2
60'Dornbirner SV - Bischofshofen 0:3
61'SC Imst - Rothis 1:1
57'TSV St. Johann - RW Rankweil 2:1
AUSTRIA: Burgenland
64'Halbturn - Kohfidisch 0:017:30Margarethen - USVS Rudersdorf -:-
20'Edelserpentin - Schattendorf 0:0
AUSTRIA: Karnten
61'Atus Ferlach - Volkermarkt 1:062'Bleiburg - Donau Klagenfurt 2:1
AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich
15:00SCU Kilb - Wiener Neustadt 0:416:15Ortmann - St. Peter in der Au 3:1
85'Retz - Kottingbrunn 3:0
20'Korneuburg - Waidhofen/Thaya 1:0
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
61'ASK St.Valentin - SPG Wels II 3:067'Bad Ischl - Schallerbach 2:2
64'Edelweiss - Pregarten 3:2
63'St. Martin im Muhlreis - Leonfelden 2:1
AUSTRIA: Salzburg
15:00USK Anif - Puch 1:462'Burmoos - Eugendorf 4:0
64'Strasswalchen - Golling 1:1
AUSTRIA: Tirol - Promotion Group
15:00FC Volders - Fugen 1:0AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg
13:00A. Lustenau (Am) - FC Hochst 1:090+'Admira Dornbirn - Lauterach 1:4
16:00FC Lustenau - Hard 3:0
64'Alberschwende - Gofis 1:1
17:00Horbranz - Rotenberg -:-
AUSTRIA: Wien
14:00Sportunion Mauer - Slovan HAC 3:016:00ASV 13 Wien - Wienerberger 2:4
16:00A XIII-Auhof Center - 1980 Wien 3:0
16:00Dinamo Helfort - SV Donau 1:1
AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women
14:00Bergheim W - Altach/Vorderland W 1:2AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
14:30Kapaz - Sumqayit 1:145+'Qarabag - Neftci Baku 2:0
BAHRAIN: Premier League
20'Al-Ahli Manama - Al-Hidd 0:120'Busaiteen - Al-Najma 0:0
20'Manama Club - Al-Muharraq 0:0
BANGLADESH: Premier League
11:45Bangladesh Police - Rahmatgonj MFS 2:012:00Fortis - Sheikh Russel 1:2
13:45Bashundara Kings - Abahani Limited 2:1
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
13:30Naftan - FC Gomel 0:215:30Slutsk - Slavia Mozyr 1:0
Half TimeArsenal Dzyarzhynsk - Dynamo Brest 0:0
BELARUS: Pershaya Liga
12:00FC Slonim - Maxline 1:413:30Energetik-BGU - BATE 2 0:2
14:00Belshina - Zhodino 2 2:1
15:30BumProm Gomel - Volna Pinsk 1:2
16:00Belarus U17 - Niva Dolbizno 1:2
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women
13:00Vitebsk W - Bobruichanka W 5:0BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Championship Group
20:45Cercle Brugge KSV - Genk -:-BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
5'KV Mechelen - Gent 0:0BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Relegation Group
16:00RWDM - Charleroi 1:3BELGIUM: National Division 1
19:30Dessel - OC Charleroi -:-20:00Cappellen - Virton -:-
20:00Hoogstraten - Heist -:-
20:00Leuven B - Antwerp B -:-
20:00Lokeren-Temse - URSL Vise -:-
20:00Namur - Gent B -:-
20:00RAAL La Louviere - Knokke -:-
20:00Saint Eloois - Tienen -:-
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF
19:30La Calamine - Union Rochefortoise -:-19:30Tournai - Jette -:-
BELGIUM: Super League Women - Losers stage
19:00Mechelen W - Waregem W -:-BELGIUM: Super League Women - Winners stage
13:30Gent W - Club Brugge W 0:213:30Leuven W - RSC Anderlecht W 0:1
19:00St. Liege W - Genk W -:-
BELGIUM: 1st National Women
15:30Moldavo W - St. Liege II W -:-17:00Aalst W - Club Brugge II W -:-
17:00Chastre W - Waregem II W -:-
17:00Genk II W - Alken W -:-
17:00Leuven II W - Famkes Merkem W -:-
17:00Mons W - RFC Liege W -:-
17:00RSC Anderlecht II W - Gent II W -:-
19:00Westerlo W - Tienen W -:-
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
17:00Dadje - Requins -:-17:00Espoir - ASPAC -:-
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
17:00Adjidja - Avrankou Omnisport -:-17:00ASVO - Ainonvi -:-
17:00Aziza - Djeffa -:-
17:00Dynamique Djougou - Tonnerre -:-
17:00JAK - Etoiles Filantes -:-
17:00Ouidah - Police -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: WWIN Liga BiH
13:30Zvijezda 09 - Igman K. 2:216:00Sloga Doboj - FK Sarajevo 0:1
20:45Borac Banja Luka - GOSK Gabela -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH
62'Banovici - Hadzici 1:0Awaiting
updatesBFK Simm Bau - Gornji Rahic 1:1
Awaiting
updatesBratstvo Gracanica - Tomislav 1:0
Awaiting
updatesGradina Srebrenik - Stupcanica 0:1
Awaiting
updatesJedinstvo Bihac - Mladost DK 1:0
Awaiting
updatesKakanj - Gradacac 0:1
65'Sloboda - Gorazde 0:0
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS
88'Kozara - Drina Zvornik 0:083'Kozarska Dubica - Mrkonjic Grad 0:1
83'Ljubic Prnjavor - Sutjeska Foca 1:0
90+'Nevesinje - Omarska 2:1
82'Prijedor - BSK Banja Luka 2:1
84'Romanija Pale - Famos Vojkovici 2:1
83'Slavija - Laktasi 2:3
20:00Radnik Bijeljina - Zeljeznicar Banja Luka -:-
BRAZIL: Serie A
21:00Fluminense - Atletico-MG -:-23:30Bragantino - Flamengo RJ -:-
BRAZIL: Serie B
00:00Paysandu PA - Avai 0:002:30Coritiba - Sport Recife 0:1
22:00Chapecoense-SC - America MG -:-
23:00Vila Nova FC - Operario -:-
BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage
22:00Confianca - Tombense -:-22:00PostponedNautico - Ypiranga FC -:-
00:30PostponedEC Sao Jose - Volta Redonda -:-
00:30Floresta EC - Ferroviaria -:-
BRAZIL: Serie D
00:00Iguatu - Santa Cruz de Natal 2:020:00Jacuipense - Sergipe -:-
20:00Real Brasilia - Ipora -:-
20:00Santo Andre - Patrocinense -:-
20:30Real Noroeste - Portuguesa RJ -:-
21:00AE Altos - Moto Club -:-
21:00Maranhao - River-PI -:-
21:00Nova Iguacu - Serra -:-
21:00PostponedNovo Hamburgo - Concordia -:-
22:00ASA - Petrolina -:-
22:00Ipatinga - Itabuna -:-
22:00Pouso Alegre - Sao Jose EC -:-
22:00Tocantinopolis - Cameta -:-
22:30PostponedHercilio Luz - Avenida -:-
22:30Sao Raimundo RR - Manauara -:-
23:00Agua Santa - Maringa FC -:-
00:00Rio Branco - Princesa do Solimoes -:-
00:00Uniao Rondonopolis - Capital FC -:-
BRAZIL: Gaucho 2
20:00PostponedAimore - Monsoon -:-20:00PostponedPelotas - Lajeadense -:-
BRAZIL: Goiano 2
20:30Centro Oeste - Santa Helena -:-BRAZIL: Matogrossense 2
21:00Acao - Pocone -:-21:00Campo Novo - Caceres -:-
00:00Juara - Santa Cruz MT -:-
BRAZIL: Mineiro 2
20:00Aymores - Nacional de Muriae -:-20:00North Esporte Clube - Caldense -:-
20:00Valeriodoce - Democrata SL -:-
20:30Tupi-MG - Betim -:-
21:00Varginha - Mamore -:-
BRAZIL: Paranaense 2
21:00Parana - Nacional PR -:-23:30Patriotas - Laranja Mecanica -:-
BRAZIL: Paulista A4 - Play Offs
20:00Rio Branco SP - Francana -:-BRAZIL: Paulista B - First stage
20:00AEA Aracatuba - Olimpia FC -:-20:00Manthiqueira - Atletico Mogi -:-
20:00Mauaense - Maua -:-
20:00Paulista - Colorado Caieiras -:-
20:00Tupa - Tanabi -:-
20:00Uniao Mogi - ECUS SP -:-
21:00Inter de Bebedouro - Fernandopolis -:-
21:00Sao Carlos - Flamengo SP -:-
BRAZIL: Roraimense - Second stage
23:00Atl. Roraima - River-RR 2:401:00Nautico FC - Real Sao Luiz 1:0
BRAZIL: Copa Espirito Santo - First stage
20:00Vitoria ES - Capixaba SC -:-BRAZIL: Baiano U20
13:00Vitoria U20 - SSA U20 4:015:00Camacariense U20 - Estrela De Marco U20 3:1
20:00Bahia U20 - Juazeirense U20 -:-
20:00Barcelona U20 - Itabuna U20 -:-
20:00Grapiuna U20 - Vitoria da Conquista U20 -:-
20:00Jacobina U20 - Leonico U20 -:-
20:00Ypiranga U20 - Jacuipense U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Brasiliense U20
20:00Botafogo DF U20 - Ceilandense U20 -:-20:00Canaa U20 - Samambaia U20 -:-
20:00PostponedCeilandia U20 - Capital DF U20 -:-
20:00Gama U20 - Paranoa U20 -:-
20:00PostponedGremio Valparaiso U20 - Planaltina U20 -:-
20:00PostponedLegiao U20 - Luziania U20 -:-
20:00PostponedReal Brasilia U20 - Samambaense U20 -:-
20:00Unai DF U20 - Brasiliense U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
20:00Avai U20 - Figueirense U20 -:-20:00Brusque U20 - Hercilio Luz U20 -:-
20:00Inter de Lages U20 - Criciuma U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Goiano U20
20:30Atletico GO U20 - Goias U20 -:-BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
14:30Athletico-PR U20 - Parana S.T.C. U20 3:220:00Operario PR U20 - Coritiba U20 -:-
20:30Araucaria U20 - Arapongas U20 -:-
20:30Azuriz U20 - Gremio Maringa U20 -:-
20:30Cianorte U20 - Sao Joseense U20 -:-
20:30Londrina U20 - Cascavel U20 -:-
21:00Rio Branco PR U20 - Batel U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Paulista U20 - First stage
20:00Corinthians U20 - Aster Itaqua U20 -:-20:00Palmeiras U20 - Nacional SP U20 -:-
20:00RB Bragantino U20 - Metropolitano FC U20 -:-
20:00Santos U20 - Mauaense U20 -:-
20:00Sao Paulo U20 - GE Osasco U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Pernambucano U20 - First stage
15:00Centro Limoeirense U20 - Petrolina U20 0:320:00Atletico Torres U20 - Central SC U20 -:-
20:00Belo Jardim U20 - Ipojuca U20 -:-
20:00CA Porto U20 - Serrano PE U20 -:-
20:00Santa Fe U20 - Ibis Sport Club U20 -:-
20:00Sete de Setembro U20 - Jaguar U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women
20:00PostponedJuventude W - Doce Mel W -:-21:003B da Amazonia W - UD Alagoana W -:-
21:30Remo W - Sport Recife W -:-
23:00Mixto W - Minas ICESP W -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women
00:00Paraiso EC W - Vila Nova FC W -:-BURKINA FASO: Premier League
20'AS Douanes - ASFA Yennega 1:020'Rahimo - Etoile Filante 1:0
20'Sonabel Ouagadougou - Bobo-Dioulasso 0:0
BURUNDI: Primus League
15:00Aigle Noir - Tigre Noir -:-15:00Kayanza - Inter Star 1:3
15:00Le Messager Ngozi - Amasipiri 2:2
15:00Moso Sugar - Musongati -:-
15:00Olympic S. - Dynamik 4:1
15:00Rukinzo - Flambeau du Centre 0:2
15:00Telaviv - Vital'O -:-
CAMBODIA: CPL - Championship Group
13:00Phnom Penh Crown - Visakha 0:213:00Svay Rieng - Boeung Ket 4:1
CANADA: Canadian Premier League
03:00Cavalry - Vancouver FC 3:1CAPE VERDE: Campeonato Nacional
19:00Academica do Fogo - Juventude -:-19:00Boavista da Praia - FC Derby -:-
19:00Palmeira - Barreirense -:-
19:00Ultramarina - Sanjoanenses -:-
CHILE: Primera Division
01:00Coquimbo - Huachipato 3:121:00Cobresal - Colo Colo -:-
CHILE: Primera B
18:30Deportes Temuco - CD Santa Cruz -:-18:30Magallanes - Barnechea -:-
21:00S. Morning - S. Wanderers -:-
23:30U. De Concepcion - San Felipe -:-
CHILE: Segunda Division
01:00Arturo Fernandez Vial - General Velasquez 1:121:00Osorno - Dep. Linares -:-
23:30PostponedLautaro - D. Puerto Montt -:-
CHILE: Primera Division Women
16:00Antofagasta W - U. De Chile W 1:255'U. Espanola W - Everton W 1:0
21:30Coquimbo W - S. Morning W -:-
22:00Colo-Colo W - U. Catolica W -:-
CHINA: Super League
13:35Qingdao West Coast - Shandong Taishan 0:014:00Henan Songshan Longmen - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 1:2
CHINA: Jia League
09:00Yanbian Longding - Heilongjiang Ice City 3:209:30Dalian Yingbo - Guangzhou FC 0:1
09:30Foshan Nanshi - Wuxi Wugou 2:0
13:30Chongqing Tonglianglong - Suzhou Dongwu 2:0
13:30Qingdao Red Lions - Yunnan Yukun 2:3
CHINA: Yi League
09:00Taian Tiankuang - Beijing Technology 0:010:00Guangxi Lanhang - Jiangxi Dark Horse 0:0
10:00Quanzhou Yassin - Shanghai Port B 1:2
10:00Shenzhen Juniors - Guangxi Hengchen 0:1
12:00Haikou Mingcheng - Hunan Billows 0:1
CHINA: Super League Women
09:00Shaanxi Changan W - Guangdong Meizhou W 0:209:00Wuhan Jiangda W - Yongchuan Chashan W 2:0
13:35Hainan Qiongzhong W - Shandong SL W 0:0
COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura - Quadrangular
00:00Pereira - Bucaramanga -:-COLOMBIA: Liga Women
02:00Millonarios W - Santa Fe W 1:022:30Dep. Cali W - La Equidad W -:-
22:30Dep. Pasto W - Real Santander W -:-
00:00Junior W - America de Cali W -:-
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
23:00Grecia - Guanacasteca 0:1CROATIA: HNL
57'Slaven Belupo - Gorica 1:119:30Osijek - Lok. Zagreb -:-
CROATIA: Prva NL
14:50Sibenik - Jarun 2:064'Cibalia - Solin 1:2
62'Dubrava - Orijent 0:0
CROATIA: Druga NL
15:00Bjelovar - Kustosija 0:261'Dugo Selo - Jadran Porec 0:0
17:00Grobnican - Marsonia -:-
64'Hrvace - Opatija 2:1
17:00Jadran LP - Radnik Krizevci -:-
17:00Krk - Dragovoljac -:-
60'Trnje - Zdralovi 0:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA - Championship Group
20'Slavia Prague - Ostrava 0:0CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA - Relegation Group
15:00Ceske Budejovice - Bohemians 2:115:00FK Pardubice - Zlin 2:0
15:00Jablonec - Karvina 3:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL
14:00Dukla Prague - Vlasim 5:158'Kromeriz - Sparta Prague B 0:1
60'Lisen - Prostejov 0:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A
10:15Motorlet Prague - Hostoun 1:014:30FK Robstav - Povltavska FA 2:4
20'Karlovy Vary - Kraluv Dvur 0:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B
10:30Prepere - Usti nad Labem 0:010:30Teplice B - Zivanice 1:0
58'FK Ceska Lipa - Banik Most-Sous 1:0
62'Velvary - Pardubice B 0:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
10:15Bohunice - Trinec 0:110:15Rosice - Karvina B 3:1
10:30Blansko - Uhersky Brod 2:2
59'Start Brno - Frydlant n. O. 1:0
20'Hlucin - FK Frydek-Mistek 0:0
19:00SK Hranice - Ostrava B -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A
10:30FK Komarov - Katovice 4:010:30Jindrichuv Hradec - Sokolov 1:1
60'Horovice - Cesky Krumlov 2:0
58'Pribram B - Marianske Lazne 0:0
59'Rokycany - Doubravka 0:1
61'Sobeslav - Aritma Prague 1:0
65'Tachov - Klatovy 3:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B
10:15Hrebec - Slany 2:110:15Steti - Admira Prague B 1:1
10:15Ujezd Prague - Neratovice 1:1
16:00Hvezda Cheb - Meteor Prague 0:2
Awaiting
updatesCesky Brod - Brandys n. Labem 1:0
Awaiting
updatesNespeky - Olympie Brezova 0:0
56'Ostrov - Louny 2:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C
10:15Benesov - Turnov 5:110:15Chrudim B - Hlinsko 3:1
61'Dobrovice - Spoje Prague 0:0
61'Novy Bydzov - Kosmonosy 2:1
Awaiting
updatesUsti nad Orlici - Letohrad 0:0
59'Vysoke Myto - Benatky n. Jiz. 0:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D
10:15Havlickuv Brod - Zdirec n. D. 1:190+'Nove Mesto na Morave - Lisen B 1:3
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
10:00Kostelec na Hane - Nove Sady 2:014:00Vsetin - Slavicin 5:0
Awaiting
updatesBzenec - Batov 3:0
Awaiting
updatesHFK Olomouc - Strani 0:0
90+'Novy Jicin - FK Kozlovice 0:0
89'Rymarov - Skastice 3:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F
11:00Bridlicna - Vratimov 0:390'Hlubina - Bohumin 2:0
Awaiting
updatesRepiste - Jesenik 3:1
84'Sumperk - Opava B 2:0
84'Valasske Mezirici - Bruntal 2:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
10:15Mirovice - FC Semice 2:010:30Rudolfov - Protivin 1:3
Awaiting
updatesTJ Osek - Malse Roudne 2:3
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
17:00Lednice - Bystrc -:-Awaiting
updatesMoravska Slavia - Boskovice - Letovice 0:0
17:00Ratiskovice - Svratka Brno -:-
Awaiting
updatesSK Krumvir - Mutenice 3:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP
10:30KV Dvory - Citice 7:010:30Trstenice - Hroznetin 2:2
Awaiting
updatesChodov - Touzim 4:0
Awaiting
updatesUnion Nove Sedlo - Kralovske Porici 1:0
Awaiting
updatesVintirov - Lomnice 3:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP
14:00Lazne Belohrad - Trebes 2:157'Dvur Kralove - Tyniste n. Orl. 1:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP
10:30Velke Hamry B - Straz p. Ralskem 7:2Awaiting
updatesHradek nad Nisou - Kostalov-Libstat 3:0
17:00Rapid Liberec - Chrastava -:-
Awaiting
updatesSedmihorky - FC Pencin 1:0
60'Zelezny Brod - Frydlant 2:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP
10:15Cesky Tesin - Dolni Benesov 4:086'Brusperk - Dolni Datyne 6:1
86'Haj ve Slezsku - Kravare 1:0
Awaiting
updatesHermanice - Jakubcovice 1:1
Awaiting
updatesKrasne Pole - Koberice 0:1
89'Petrvald na Morave - Orlova 1:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP
10:30Litovel - Urcice 0:116:30Mohelnice - Postrelmov -:-
Awaiting
updatesRapotin - Velke Losiny 0:1
Awaiting
updatesZelatovice - SK Lipova 0:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP
AwaitingupdatesChocen - Holice 0:0
56'Libisany - Svitavy 1:3
Awaiting
updatesLitomysl - SK Pardubicky 0:1
Awaiting
updatesPrelouc - Moravany 1:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
10:15Horni Briza - Nyrsko 1:111:00Rapid Plzen - Petrin Plzen B 1:2
13:30Kaznejov - Kosutka Plzen 0:1
Awaiting
updatesChotikov - Sokol Radnice 0:0
Awaiting
updatesVejprnice - Sokol Lhota 0:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor
10:15Branik - Motorlet Prague B 4:110:15Zizkov B - Vysehrad 0:4
10:30Dukla JM - Podoli Praha 2:2
10:30Kralovice - Predni Kopanina 0:6
10:30Zlicin - Tempo Prague 1:3
10:45Treboradice - Kolovraty 1:2
Awaiting
updatesDolni Chabry - Uhrineves 0:1
61'Stresovice - CAFC 1:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP
10:15Kutna Hora - Pruhonice 2:310:15Libis - Povltavska FA B 2:2
10:30SK Chlumec - SK Doksy 3:0
Awaiting
updatesDobris - Tuchlovice 0:0
Awaiting
updatesTochovice - Milin 0:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP
10:30Oldrichov - Nestemice 1:415:00Ledvice - Modlany 3:2
Awaiting
updatesBrna - Srbice 2:1
65'FK Jilove - Banik Most - Sous B 4:1
60'Usti nad Labem B - Krupka 0:2
59'Vilemov - Cernovice 1:1
63'Zatec - Probostov 2:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP
AwaitingupdatesBystrice n. Pern. - Velke Mezirici B 2:0
Awaiting
updatesKamenice nad Lipou - Zdar na Sazavou B 2:0
Awaiting
updatesRapotice - FS Trebic 1:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
15:00Stitna nad Vlari - Slusovice 0:088'Bystrice pod Hostynem - Francova Lhota 3:2
85'Kvasice - Brumov 6:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
10:00Ceske Budejovice U19 - Ostrava U19 3:010:00Liberec U19 - Sparta Prague U19 1:1
10:15Dukla Prague U19 - Slavia Prague U19 1:2
11:00FK Pardubice U19 - Plzen U19 0:2
11:00Jihlava U19 - Frydek-Mistek U19 3:1
11:00Mlada Boleslav U19 - Brno U19 2:3
11:00Sigma Olomouc U19 - Slovacko U19 0:3
11:00Zlin U19 - Karvina U19 4:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
12:30Sparta Prague W - Liberec W 5:015:00Slovacko W - Slavia Prague W 0:3
CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group
11:00Lok. Brno W - FK Pardubice W 1:212:00Ostrava W - Plzen W 1:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women - Promotion Group
11:00Olomouc W - Lisen W 2:114:30FC Praha W - Sparta Prague B W 1:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women - Relegation Group
10:30Teplice W - Dukla Prague W 1:3DENMARK: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
14:00Skive - F. Amager 2:1DENMARK: 3rd Division - Championship Group
13:30VSK Aarhus - BK Frem 1:114:00Naesby - Ishoj 2:1
DENMARK: 3rd Division - Relegation Group
13:00Lyseng - SfB-Oure 5:013:00Vanlose - Young Boys 2:0
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group
13:45Aarhus W - Fortuna Hjorring W 3:515:00Brondby W - KoldingQ W 3:0
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation
14:00Odense Q W - B93 W 1:014:00Thisted FC W - Naestved W 1:0
14:30Osterbro W - Aalborg W 1:1
DJIBOUTI: Division 1
14:00CDC Q7 - Dikhil -:-16:30Port - Hopital -:-
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF
22:00Delfines Del Este - San Cristobal -:-00:00Universidad O&M - Atlantico -:-
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
15:00Lubumbashi Sport - Mazembe -:-15:00PostponedMazembe - St Eloi Lupopo -:-
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
13:30Tshinkunku - Blessing 1:115:30Sanga Balende - US Panda -:-
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
02:00Orense - EL Nacional 0:120:00Cumbaya - Macara -:-
22:30Mushuc Runa - LDU Quito -:-
EGYPT: Premier League
15:00Pharco - El Ismaily 0:220'Al Ahly - El Gouna 0:0
20'El Daklyeh - Ceramica Cleopatra 0:0
EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura
22:45Municipal Limeno - Alianza FC -:-23:00Platense Municipal - Luis Angel Firpo -:-
23:15Dragon - Metapan -:-
23:15FAS - Aguila -:-
23:15Fuerte San Francisco - 11 Deportivo -:-
23:15Santa Tecla - Jocoro -:-
ENGLAND: Championship
13:30Birmingham - Norwich 1:013:30Coventry - QPR 1:2
13:30Ipswich - Huddersfield 2:0
13:30Leeds - Southampton 1:2
13:30Leicester - Blackburn 0:2
13:30Middlesbrough - Watford 3:1
13:30Plymouth - Hull 1:0
13:30Rotherham - Cardiff 5:2
13:30Stoke - Bristol City 4:0
13:30Sunderland - Sheffield Wed 0:2
13:30Swansea - Millwall 0:1
13:30West Brom - Preston 3:0
ENGLAND: League One - Play Offs
20:45Oxford Utd - Peterborough -:-ENGLAND: National League North - Play Offs
88'Brackley Town - Boston Utd 1:2ENGLAND: Premier League 2 - Play Offs
13:00Reading U21 - Middlesbrough U21 2:0ENGLAND: Premier League U18
12:00Brighton U18 - Aston Villa U18 3:212:00Chelsea U18 - Norwich U18 1:2
12:00Manchester Utd U18 - Everton U18 3:1
12:00Stoke City U18 - Manchester City U18 1:3
12:00Sunderland U18 - Middlesbrough U18 2:4
12:00Tottenham U18 - Arsenal U18 3:2
12:00Wolves U18 - Derby U18 3:1
13:00Newcastle Utd U18 - Leeds U18 2:1
13:00West Brom U18 - Reading U18 2:3
13:30Nottingham U18 - Blackburn U18 2:1
ENGLAND: Women’s Super League
13:00Everton W - Tottenham W 2:214:00Brighton W - Aston Villa W 0:1
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
13:30Nomme Utd - Kuressaare 1:116:00Narva - Parnu JK Vaprus 0:0
20'Paide - Tallinna Kalev 0:0
ESTONIA: Esiliiga
11:30Elva - FC Tallinn 2:311:30Viimsi JK - Tabasalu 1:0
20'Flora U21 - Tartu Welco 0:1
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women
18:00Saku Sporting W - Polva Lootos W -:-ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League
15:15Ezulwini - Manzini Sea Birds 1:015:15Illovo - Manzini Wanderers 2:1
15:15Madlenya - Denver 0:3
15:15Rangers FC - Moneni Pirates 2:1
ETHIOPIA: Premier League
14:00Sidama Bunna - Welayta Dicha 2:163'Hadiya Hossana - Fasil Kenema 1:0
EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)
14:00Gvardiya - Ocean Kerch 0:415:00Kyzyltash - Alushta-Crimea 4:0
15:00TSK Simferopol - Inkomport 3:0
20'Sparta-KT - GFK Yalta 0:0
FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League
16:00Toftir - NSI Runavik 1:219:00Streymur - Vikingur -:-
19:30Klaksvik - 07 Vestur Sorvagur -:-
FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild
14:30B36 Torshavn 2 - TB Tvoroyri 2:214:30FC Suduroy - HB Torshavn 2 2:1
61'Hoyvik - AB Argir 0:0
FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
14:00Ilves - AC Oulu 3:216:00HJK - Ekenas 0:0
20'SJK - KuPS 0:0
FINLAND: Ykkosliiga
15:00Jaro - SalPa 2:115:00JIPPO - SJK Akatemia 0:0
15:00TPS - KaPa 2:1
FINLAND: Ykkonen
15:00EPS - Atlantis 0:115:00KPV Kokkola - Keski-Uusimaa 3:2
15:00Rovaniemi - Klubi 04 0:1
15:00VIFK - JJK Jyvaskyla 2:2
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A
16:00Futura - GrIFK 0:116:00NJS - MyPa 3:1
17:00PostponedLahden Reipas - JaPS 2 -:-
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B
15:00HJS - Ilves-Kissat 5:115:00P-Iirot Rauma - Tampere Utd 2:1
15:00Poxyt - EBK 2:3
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C
12:00SJK Akatemia 2 - OPS 2:163'OTP - JPS Jyvaskyla 0:0
FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women
15:00Honka W - JyPK W 1:045+'Aland Utd W - PK-35 Vantaa W 2:0
FINLAND: Ykkonen Women
13:00EBK W - ONS Oulu W 0:014:00VJS W - VIFK W 0:1
FRANCE: Ligue 2
15:00Auxerre - Paris FC 2:019:00Guingamp - St Etienne -:-
FRANCE: National
20'Rouen - Niort 1:0FRANCE: National 2 - Group B
20'Saint-Pryve - Avoine 0:0FRANCE: Coupe de France Women
15:00PSG W - Fleury 91 W 1:0GAMBIA: GFA League
18:30Real Banjul - Bombada -:-18:30Team Rhino - Armed Forces -:-
18:30Wallidan - Banjul Utd -:-
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
13:00Greuther Furth - Braunschweig 3:313:00Hansa Rostock - Karlsruher SC 1:2
20:30Kaiserslautern - Magdeburg -:-
GERMANY: 3. Liga
14:00Aue - Arminia Bielefeld 1:014:00Freiburg II - Regensburg 3:1
14:00Munich 1860 - Dortmund II 1:2
14:00SG Dynamo Dresden - Verl 0:1
14:00Ulm - Viktoria Koln 2:0
90'Sandhausen - RW Essen 2:0
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
13:00Hannover II - Jeddeloh 4:013:00Phonix Lubeck - Drochtersen/Assel 0:2
13:30SC Weiche-08 - Spelle-Venhaus 1:0
14:00Eimsbutteler - VfB Oldenburg 1:2
14:00TSV Havelse - Norderstedt 1:2
15:00Kilia Kiel - Teutonia Ottensen 0:2
GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
13:00Jena - Altglienicke 2:216:00BFC Dynamo - Cottbus 0:2
GERMANY: Regionalliga West
14:00B. Monchengladbach II - Fortuna Koln 2:114:00Duren - Bocholt 1:1
14:00Koln II - Oberhausen 1:2
14:00Schalke II - Dusseldorf II 2:2
14:00Wegberg-Beeck - Lippstadt 0:0
14:00Wiedenbruck - Alemannia Aachen 0:4
14:00Wuppertal - Ahlen 2:1
GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
14:00Bahlinger - Hoffenheim II 3:314:00Freiberg - Steinbach Haiger 1:1
14:00Offenbach - Kassel 1:2
14:00Schott Mainz - Fulda-Lehnerz 3:1
14:00TuS Koblenz - Balingen 2:5
GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
14:00Ansbach - Aubstadt 4:114:00Burghausen - Vilzing 1:2
14:00Furth II - Augsburg II 1:1
14:00Nurnberg II - Schweinfurt 3:0
14:30Bamberg - Memmingen 2:3
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord
13:00Wismar - TB Berlin 1:114:00Dynamo Schwerin - Staaken 1:1
14:00Rathenow - Mahlsdorf 2:2
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud
14:00Freital - Magdeburg II 2:214:00Krieschow - Einheit Wernigerode 1:1
14:00Ludwigsfelde - Plauen 0:0
14:00Motor Marienberg - Bischofswerdaer 2:1
GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
14:00Flensburg - Hohenwestedt 4:314:00Neumunster - Oldenburger 5:1
14:00Nordmark Satrup - Inter Turkspor Kiel 5:0
14:00VfR Neumunster - Heider SV 2:3
14:30Preussen Reinfeld - Todesfelde 1:5
15:00Dornbreite Lubeck - SC Weiche-08 II 3:1
GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
14:00Blockdiek - Geestemunde 3:314:00TURA Bremen - Blumenthaler 2:5
14:00Woltmershausen - Brinkumer 1:2
GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
14:00BSV Rehden - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen 1:114:00Schoningen - Eintracht Celle 2:0
15:00Delmenhorst - Rotenburger 2:0
15:00Eilvese - Bersenbruck 2:3
20'Emden - Hildesheim 0:1
GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
19:00Turkspor Dortmund - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
14:00Giessen - TUS Dietkirchen 4:114:00Stadtallendorf - Alzenau 2:3
14:00VfB Marburg - Eddersheim 0:2
14:30Baunatal - Erlensee 3:0
15:00Hanau - RW Walldorf 6:4
15:00Hunfelder - Fernwald 3:2
15:00SV Steinbach - Waldgirmes 2:0
16:00Friedberg - Hanauer SC 2:4
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
13:00Gonsenheim - Karbach 4:014:00Pirmasens - Worms 1:4
15:00Arminia Ludwigshafen - Cosmos Koblenz 0:0
15:30Auersmacher - Kaiserslautern II 0:3
15:30Baumholder - Engers 1:1
15:30Diefflen - SpVgg Quierschied 2:2
15:30Pfeddersheim - Waldalgesheim 1:0
18:00Bitburg - RW Koblenz -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
15:00Bayern Hof - Hankofen-Hailing 1:115:00Coburg - Gebenbach 0:0
15:00Donaustauf - Kornburg 2:4
15:00Neumarkt - Ingolstadt II 2:2
16:00Abtswind - Eichstatt 3:3
16:00Cham - ATSV 2:0
16:00Fortuna Regensburg - Wurzburger FV 1:0
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
11:30Kirchanschoring - Deisenhofen 1:214:00Heimstetten - Landsberg 3:1
14:00Rain/Lech - Schwaben Augsburg 1:3
14:30Ismaning - Turkspor Augsburg 3:0
14:30Sonthofen - Kirchheimer 3:0
15:00Gundelfingen - Kottern-St. Mang 2:1
20'Pipinsried - Dachau 0:0
GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
14:00Backnang - Reutlingen 1:114:00FC Holzhausen - Pforzheim 2:3
14:00Grossaspach - Bietigheim-Bissingen 0:0
14:00Normannia Gmund - VfR Mannheim 0:0
14:00Ravensburg - Oberachern 1:1
14:30Offenburger - Hollenbach 2:0
15:30Essingen - Mutschelbach 0:0
15:30Villingen - Goppinger 1:1
GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
20'SW Essen - Hamborn 0:020'Uerdingen - Mulheimer FC 97 1:0
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North
11:00Hansa Rostock U19 - Dresden U19 4:111:00Werder Bremen U19 - Jena U19 4:0
13:00Braunschweig U19 - Hamburger SV U19 1:2
13:00St. Pauli U19 - Wolfsburg U19 0:5
14:00Union Berlin U19 - Hannover U19 1:2
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South
12:00Ingolstadt U19 - Augsburg U19 2:113:00Karlsruher SC U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19 3:2
14:00Bayern U19 - Sandhausen U19 5:2
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West
11:00Viktoria Koln U19 - Alemannia Aachen U19 3:1GERMANY: Bundesliga Women
12:00Bayer Leverkusen W - Bayern Munich W 1:214:00Hoffenheim W - Eintracht Frankfurt W 1:3
GHANA: Premier League
Half TimeKarela - Nations FC 0:0GHANA: Division One League
12:00Steadfast - Wa Power 1:255'Golden Kick - Home Stars 0:0
62'Nania - Akatsi All Stars 3:2
Half TimeRospak - Swedru All Blacks 1:1
58'Young Redbull - Sefwi All Stars 1:1
GIBRALTAR: National League - Championship Group
19:30Mons Calpe - Europa Point -:-GRENADA: Premier Division
22:00PostponedCamerhogne - Hard Rock -:-22:00PostponedFontenoy - Hard Rock -:-
22:00PostponedHurricanes - SAB Spartans -:-
22:00PostponedMt. Rich - St. John's -:-
22:00PostponedQueens Park Rangers - Shamrock -:-
GUINEA: Ligue 1
18:00Renaissance - Gangan -:-18:00SOAR - Flamme Olympique -:-
18:00Wakriya - Horoya -:-
HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Relegation
23:00UPNFM - Vida -:-HONG KONG: Premier League
09:00Southern District - Tai Po 0:012:00AbandonedEastern AA - Hong Kong FC 0:0
HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
13:00Mezokovesd-Zsory - Zalaegerszegi 1:215:30Puskas Academy - Kisvarda 4:2
19:15Ujpest - DVTK -:-
HUNGARY: NB III - Southeast
11:00Vasas II - FC Dabas 3:2HUNGARY: NB I Women
16:00Szekszardi W - Ferencvaros W -:-16:30DVTK W - Fehervar FC W -:-
17:00MTK Hungaria W - Szent Mihaly W -:-
17:00Soroksar W - Haladas W -:-
ICELAND: Besta deild karla
16:00Hafnarfjordur - Vestri 3:2ICELAND: Division 1
16:00Dalvik/Reynir - Vestmannaeyjar 3:1ICELAND: Division 2
16:00Fjardabyggd/Leiknir - Throttur Vogar 2:016:00Haukar - Hottur / Huginn 4:0
16:00Reynir - Aegir 0:3
16:00Selfoss - Kormakur/Hvot 1:0
20'KFG Gardabaer - Fjallabyggd 0:0
18:00Olafsvik - Volsungur -:-
INDIA: ISL - Play Offs
16:00Mohun Bagan - Mumbai City 1:3IRAQ: Stars League
14:30Al Shorta - Newroz 4:414:45Al-Qassim - Al Zawraa 1:3
17:00PostponedAl-Hudod - Al Quwa Al Jawiya -:-
17:00PostponedAl Zawraa - Naft Missan -:-
17:00PostponedBaghdad - Zakho -:-
17:00PostponedKarbala - Duhok -:-
Half TimeZakho - Naft Al-Basra 1:0
19:15Al Wasat - Karbala -:-
21:15Al Kahraba - Al Najaf -:-
IRELAND: National League Women
15:00Shelbourne W - Bohemians WFC W 1:062'Shamrock Rovers W - Peamount W 0:2
20'Galway United W - DLR Waves W 0:0
19:00Wexford W - Sligo Rovers W -:-
20:35Cork City W - Treaty Utd W -:-
ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Championship Group
58'Hapoel Haifa - H. Beer Sheva 2:019:00Maccabi Bnei Raina - Maccabi Haifa -:-
ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Relegation Group
16:00Netanya - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:119:00Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Jerusalem -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group G
15:00Flaminia - Latte Dolce 0:2ITALY: Primavera 1
11:00Monza U19 - Frosinone U19 2:113:00Inter U19 - Verona U19 3:3
15:00AS Roma U19 - Lazio U19 0:0
ITALY: Primavera 2
11:00Bari U19 - Crotone U19 1:111:00Como U19 - Udinese U19 4:3
11:00Cosenza U19 - Ternana U19 4:0
11:00Pescara U19 - Palermo U19 4:0
11:00Spezia U19 - Salernitana U19 3:4
11:00Sudtirol U19 - Parma U19 1:0
11:15Cesena U19 - Entella U19 1:1
15:00AlbinoLeffe U19 - Padova U19 2:0
15:00Alessandria U19 - Brescia U19 0:10
15:00Cittadella U19 - Vicenza U19 2:2
15:00FeralpiSalo U19 - Renate U19 1:1
15:00Monopoli U19 - Benevento U19 0:0
15:00Napoli U19 - Ascoli U19 0:0
15:00Perugia U19 - Pisa U19 1:0
15:00Reggiana U19 - Cremonese U19 0:2
15:00Spal U19 - Venezia U19 2:2
IVORY COAST: Ligue 1
45+'AS Denguele - SO Armee 0:020'Bouake - Stella Adjame 0:0
20'Korhogo - Zoman 0:0
19:45Mouna - SOL -:-
JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women
06:00Miyazaki W - Harima Albion W 2:006:00Yokohama FC Seagulls W - Setagaya Sfida FC W 0:0
JORDAN: Premier League
19:45Maan - Al Ramtha -:-KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League
11:00Kyzylzhar - Turan 0:111:00Zhenis - Yelimay Semey 1:2
13:30Kairat Almaty - Atyrau 1:0
13:30Tobol - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1:0
16:00Aktobe - FC Astana 1:1
KENYA: Premier League
12:00Muhoroni Youth - Bidco United 1:314:00KCB - Kariobangi Sharks 0:3
14:00Muranga - Gor Mahia 1:3
14:00Sofapaka - Shabana 0:1
KENYA: Super League
11:00Naivas FC - Vihiga 1:111:00Rainbow - Kisumu All-Stars 1:0
12:00Mathare Utd. - Dimba Patriots 0:0
12:00Mulembe United - Kibera 2:2
14:00Assad - Gusii -:-
14:00Mombasa Stars - Migori 0:0
LATVIA: 1. Liga
12:00Riga FC 2 - Alberts JDFS 2:214:00Valmiera 2 - AFA Olaine 3:2
62'RFS 2 - Ogre United 4:0
20'Skanste - Rezekne 0:0
LATVIA: Latvian Cup
15:00Bebri - JFC Viola 3:2LATVIA: 1. Liga Women
12:00Auda W - Riga FC W 2:213:00FK Liepaja W - Rigas W 5:0
13:00SFK Riga W - FK Olaine W 5:0
LEBANON: Premier League - Losers stage
15:00Al Sahel - Al Hikma 0:0LESOTHO: Premier League
15:00ACE Maseru - Liphakoe -:-15:00LMPS - Machokha 2:0
15:00Manonyane - CCX 1:1
15:00Matlama - Likila 1:0
LIBYA: Premier League
16:00PostponedAl Akhdar - Al Ahly Benghazi -:-16:00PostponedAl Murooj - Al-Anwar -:-
16:00PostponedAl Sadaqa - Al Hilal Benghazi -:-
16:00PostponedAl-Suqoor - Al Taawun -:-
16:00PostponedAl Tahaddi - Al Nasr -:-
LITHUANIA: I Lyga
11:00Ekranas - BE1 NFA 2:113:00BFA Vilnius - Riteriai 0:2
15:00Kauno Zalgiris 2 - Banga 2 2:1
LITHUANIA: Lithuanian Cup
64'Statyba-Sendvaris - Jonava 1:2MACAO: Elite League - Relegation Group
13:00University of Macau - Sporting Macau -:-15:00Monte Carlo - Tak Chun Ka I -:-
MALAWI: Super League
14:30Baka City - Silver Strikers 0:214:30Big Bullets - Mighty Wanderers 1:1
14:30Mzuzu City - Moyale Barracks 1:1
MALI: Premiere Division
18:30Onze Createurs - USC Kita -:-18:30US Bougouni - Korofina -:-
20:30AS Police - Bougouba -:-
MALTA: Premier League
14:00Hamrun - Hibernians 1:1MAURITANIA: Ligue 1
19:00Douane - Inter Nouakchott -:-21:50Chemal - Nouadhibou -:-
MAURITIUS: Super League
13:30Port Louis - Entente Boulet 3:1MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Play Offs
19:00Deportiva Venados - Petroleros Salamanca -:-MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Reserves - Play Offs
19:00Correcaminos 2 - Mineros de Fresnillo -:-19:00Leones Negros 2 - Cimarrones de Sonora 2 -:-
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B - Play Offs
00:00Uruapan - Artesanos Metepec -:-MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura - Play Offs
56'Cruz Azul U23 - U.N.A.M.- Pumas U23 1:145+'Pachuca U23 - Puebla U23 0:1
MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura
01:00Necaxa W - Atl. San Luis W 2:101:00Puebla W - Toluca W 1:2
03:06Atlas W - Cruz Azul W 1:1
05:06Club Tijuana W - Club Leon W 1:1
20:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas W - Queretaro W -:-
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Championship Group
15:00Petrocub - Dacia Buiucani 7:061'Sheriff Tiraspol - Milsami 1:0
19:00Balti - Zimbru Chisinau -:-
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
15:00Saxan Gagauz Yeri - Victoria 0:1MONGOLIA: Premier League
10:15Khangarid - FC Ulaanbaatar 2:113:15Falcons - Brera Ilch 6:1
MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga
64'Arsenal Tivat - Buducnost 0:259'Jedinstvo - Mornar Bar 3:3
61'Jezero - Mladost DG 0:0
61'Rudar - Decic 0:3
20'Sutjeska - Petrovac 0:1
MOROCCO: Botola 2
20'Dcheira - RAC Casablanca 0:118:00Jeunesse Massira - Rapide Oued Zem -:-
20'Olympique Khouribga - Chabab Atlas Khenifra 0:1
20'Wydad Fes - Ittifaq Marrakech 0:0
MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola
15:00Costa do Sol - UD Songo 2:2NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie
13:30Excelsior Maassluis - AFC 2:114:30ACV Assen - HFC 0:0
14:30Hardenberg - Rijnsburgse Boys 3:3
14:30Katwijk - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 3:4
14:30Lisse - Scheveningen 0:2
14:30Noordwijk - ADO 20 Heemskerk 2:2
14:30Spakenburg - Quick Boys 5:1
15:00Kozakken Boys - GVVV 0:4
15:30Jong Almere City - De Treffers 1:3
NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie
14:00DEM - DVS '33 Ermelo 0:214:00HV & CV Quick - Kloetinge 3:1
14:00Sparta Nijkerk - Hoogeveen 3:2
14:30Barendrecht - Groene Ster 3:1
14:30Rijnvogels - HSC '21 0:1
14:30RKAV Volendam - Genemuiden 3:0
14:30Staphorst - Kampong 1:1
14:30SteDoCo - TOGB 1:0
14:30VV DOVO - Eemdijk 5:2
15:00Blauw Geel - GVV Unitas 4:2
15:00ODIN '59 - Harkemase Boys 2:2
15:00Sportlust - AWC 2:0
15:00Urk - IJsselmeervogels 1:6
15:00VVSB - USV Hercules 2:1
16:00Rosmalen - Baronie 4:4
63'UNA - Hoek 1:1
NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U21 - Spring Season
15:00Cambuur U21 - Nijmegen U21 3:115:00FC Twente/Heracles U21 - G.A. Eagles U21 5:1
NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U18 - Spring Season
12:00Feyenoord U18 - AZ Alkmaar U18 3:212:00Groningen U18 - Willem II U18 -:-
12:00Vitesse U18 - PSV U18 4:1
13:30Ajax U18 - Utrecht U18 3:0
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura - Winners
23:00Jalapa - Diriangen -:-NIGER: Super Ligue
17:15Douanes Niamey - ASFAN -:-17:15Zumunta - Espoir -:-
NIGERIA: NNL
16:00Beyond Limits FC - Abia Comets -:-16:00Dakkada FC - Smart City -:-
16:00Giant Brillars - One Rocket -:-
NORTHERN IRELAND: Irish Cup
15:30Cliftonville - Linfield 3:1aetNORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL
60'Brera Strumica - Bregalnica Stip 1:162'Rabotnicki - Tikves 2:0
60'Shkupi - Shkendija 0:1
59'Struga - KF Gostivar 1:0
63'Vardar - Makedonija GP 0:0
65'Voska Sport - Sileks 1:1
NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL
13:00Bashkimi - Pelister 1:213:00Belasica - Vardar Negotino 0:0
13:00Novaci - Karaorman 6:0
13:00Ohrid - Detonit Plackovica 3:1
13:00Osogovo - FK Skopje 2:1
13:00Pobeda - Arsimi 0:3
13:00Sasa - Kozuf Gevgelija 1:0
13:00Teteks - Besa 1976 0:7
NORWAY: Eliteserien
20'Brann - Rosenborg 1:0NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen
16:00Egersund - Lyn 1:116:00Levanger - Sogndal 0:0
16:00Mjondalen - Aalesund 1:1
16:00Raufoss - Asane 1:0
16:00Sandnes - Moss 3:3
16:00Stabaek - Kongsvinger 5:0
16:00Start - Ranheim 0:0
16:00Valerenga - Bryne 1:0
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1
14:00V. Haugesund - Notodden 3:115:00Lysekloster - Kvik Halden 5:0
15:00Orn - Hodd 3:2
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2
14:00Grorud - Eidsvold TF 2:214:00Kjelsas - Follo 2:0
15:00Skeid - Ull/Kisa 0:2
20:30Stjordals Blink - Tromsdalen -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1
14:00Bjarg - Askoy 2:014:00Froya - Stord 4:4
14:00OS TF - Fana 1:3
14:00Sandviken - Forde 4:0
15:00Loddefjord - Floro 2:2
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2
14:00Vindbjart - Pors 1:215:00Mandalskameratene - Vidar 2:4
15:00Vigor - Sola 1:5
16:00Odd 2 - Brodd 1:1
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3
14:00Oppsal - Nordstrand 0:215:00Asker - Gamle Oslo 4:3
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4
13:00Nardo - Lillestrom 2 5:415:00Byasen - Trygg/Lade 0:1
15:00Melhus - Orkla 0:3
15:00Tiller - Surnadal 4:1
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5
15:00Funnefoss/Vormsund - Gjellerasen 0:015:00Skjetten - Lorenskog 1:3
19:00Lokomotiv Oslo - Bjorkelangen -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6
12:30Fyllingsdalen - Floya 2:2NORWAY: Toppserien Women
14:00Asane W - Valerenga W 0:314:00Lyn W - Stabaek W 1:7
14:00Roa W - Arna-Bjornar W 4:0
77'LSK Kvinner W - Kolbotn W 1:1
NORWAY: Division 1 Women
13:00Odd W - Aalesund W 0:115:00Honefoss W - Ovrevoll Hosle W 6:0
16:00Fyllingsdalen W - Viking W 1:2
PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
23:30Ameliano - Guarani 0:302:00Libertad Asuncion - Cerro Porteno 1:3
02:00Nacional Asuncion - Sp. Luqueno 0:1
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
23:15San Lorenzo - Atl. Tembetary 1:001:303 de Febrero - Pastoreo 1:1
16:00Fernando de la Mora - Martin Ledesma 1:1
16:00Rubio Nu - Deportivo Santani 2:1
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
01:00Cienciano - Cesar Vallejo 1:103:30Alianza Lima - Cajamarca 1:0
20:00Los Chankas - Cusco -:-
22:30Carlos Mannucci - Deportivo Garcilaso -:-
22:30Comerciantes Unidos - Union Comercio -:-
PERU: Liga 2
22:00PostponedCarlos Stein - ADA Jaen -:-22:00PostponedComerciantes - U. San Martin -:-
22:00PostponedDep. Municipal - Santos -:-
22:00PostponedDeportivo Coopsol - Binacional -:-
22:00PostponedMoquegua - Ayacucho -:-
22:00PostponedPirata - Alianza Huanuco -:-
PERU: Liga Women
17:30Cesar Vallejo W - Defensores W -:-20:00Dep. Municipal W - U. de Deportes W -:-
PHILIPPINES: PFL
09:00Manila Digger - Loyola 3:111:30Philippine Army - Davao Aguilas 0:5
14:00Manila Montet - Mendiola FC 1991 0:6
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
15:00LKS Lodz - Slask Wroclaw 1:245+'Zaglebie - Rakow 1:0
20:00Stal Mielec - Jagiellonia -:-
POLAND: Division 1
15:00R. Rzeszow - Legnica 1:145+'Lechia Gdansk - Tychy 1:0
20:00GKS Katowice - S. Rzeszow -:-
POLAND: Division 2
12:00Stezyca - Wisla Pulawy 1:313:30Lech Poznan II - KKS Kalisz 1:1
58'Olimpia Elblag - Hutnik Krakow 0:0
45+'Ol. Grudziadz - S. Wola 0:1
POLAND: III Liga - Group I
15:00Grodzisk M. - Pelikan 3:115:00Sulejowek - Zambrow 1:3
16:00Wikielec - Jagiellonia II 0:3
65'LKS Lomza - Legia II 3:1
POLAND: III Liga - Group II
16:00Elana Torun - Swinoujscie 0:016:00Vineta W. - Stolem Gniewino 1:1
61'Kleczew - Solec Kujawski 2:2
45+'Swit Skolwin - Starogard Gdanski 1:0
POLAND: III Liga - Group III
14:00Stilon Gorzow - Bytom Odrzanski 1:164'Jelenia Gora - Goczalkowice Zdroj 0:0
62'Pawlowice - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 1:1
Half TimeZielona Gora - Warta Gorzow 0:1
POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
12:00KS Wieczysta Krakow - Wisloka Debica 5:113:00Podhale Nowy Targ - Unia Tarnow 2:1
15:30Wislanie Jaskowice - Chelmianka Chelm 0:0
16:00Czarni Polaniec - Biala Podlaska 1:0
64'Karpaty Krosno - Avia Swidnik 1:2
POLAND: Central Youth League
11:00Korona Kielce U19 - Zaglebie U19 3:511:00Warta P. U19 - Wisla U19 4:1
POLAND: Ekstraliga Women
12:00Leczna W - Medyk Konin W 2:0PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
90'Boavista - Gil Vicente 1:186'Rio Ave - Vitoria Guimaraes 2:0
19:00Sporting CP - Portimonense -:-
21:30Chaves - FC Porto -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
12:00Feirense - Leiria 1:015:00Academico Viseu - Leixoes 1:1
88'Oliveirense - Tondela 2:1
PORTUGAL: Liga 3 - Promotion Group
15:00Lusitania FC - Braga B 3:259'Academica - Atletico CP 1:0
19:00Varzim - Felgueiras -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga 3 - Relegation Group
59'1º Dezembro - Caldas 0:056'Canelas 2010 - AD Fafe 0:1
59'Oliveira Hospital - Pero Pinheiro 1:0
56'SC Vianense - Anadia 0:0
58'Sporting CP B - Amora 4:0
56'Trofense - Sanjoanense 0:0
PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Championship Group
20'Academico Viseu U19 - Sporting CP U19 0:220'Vitoria Guimaraes U19 - Braga U19 0:0
PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Relegation Group
12:00Estoril U19 - SC Lusitania U19 0:216:00Vizela U19 - Maritimo U19 2:3
20'Belenenses U19 - Academica U19 0:0
20'Chaves U19 - Rio Ave U19 0:0
20'Pacos Ferreira U19 - Boavista U19 0:0
20'Torreense U19 - Alverca U19 0:0
20'Vitoria Setubal U19 - Beira Mar U19 0:1
18:30Lusitania FC U19 - Gil Vicente U19 -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women
12:00Albergaria/Durit W - Torreense W 1:112:30Racing Power W - Famalicao W 1:0
57'Braga W - Damaiense W 0:0
QATAR: Qatar Cup
20'Al Wakra - Al Rayyan 0:0REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1
16:00Nathalys - Kondzo -:-16:15Leopard - CARA Brazzaville -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
13:30FC Botosani - FC Voluntari 0:019:00U. Cluj - Din. Bucuresti -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
11:00Unirea Slobozia - Hunedoara 1:0RUSSIA: Premier League
16:00Orenburg - Krylya Sovetov 2:118:30Krasnodar - Akhmat Grozny -:-
RUSSIA: FNL
06:00SKA Khabarovsk - Kamaz 0:013:30Khimki - Saratov 5:4
14:00Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Torpedo Moscow 1:2
16:00Alania Vladikavkaz - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:1
89'Neftekhimik - Yenisey 0:0
20'Dynamo Makhachkala - Volgar-Astrakhan 1:0
18:30Rodina Moscow - Arsenal Tula -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - Spring Season
08:00Omsk - D. Bryansk 2:113:30S. Kostroma - Kaluga 5:2
15:00Kursk - Ulyanovsk 1:0
15:00Mashuk - Tekstilshtik 0:3
16:00Khimik - Miass 1:0
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1
14:00Dynamo Stavropol - Alania 2 0:115:00Astrakhan - Kamensk-Shakhtinsky 1:1
15:00FK Pobeda - Angust Nazran 0:0
15:00Kholding - Rubin Yalta 0:2
15:00Spartak Nalchik - Legion Makhachkala 1:2
16:00FC Sevastopol - Maykop 0:0
16:00Rostov 2 - Forte Taganrog 1:3
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2
14:00Zvezda St. Peterburg - Vladimir 1:3RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 3
16:00Spartak Tambov - SKA Khabarovsk 2 2:1RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4
12:00Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 - Nosta 2:112:00Ural 2 - Lada Togliatti 2:1
13:00Kirov - Volna Nizhegorodskaya 3:2
14:00Uralets Nizhny Tagil - Pari NN 2 1:1
15:30Akron Togliatti 2 - Orenburg 2 0:1
RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women
11:00Zvezda 2005 W - Krasnodar W 2:012:00Lokomotiv Moscow W - FK Yenisey W 2:0
16:00Zenit W - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara W 2:0
20'Dynamo Moscow W - Chertanovo M. W 0:0
RWANDA: Premier League
15:00Amagaju - Sunrise 1:015:00Bugesera - Muhazi United 0:0
15:00Police - Etoile de L'Est 1:2
SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese - Play Offs
15:00La Fiorita - Murata 1:345+'Cosmos - Tre Penne 1:0
SÃO TOMÉ AND PRÍNCIPE: Campeonato Nacional
17:00CD Guadalupe - Trindade -:-17:00Palmar - Caixao Grande -:-
17:00Praia Cruz - UDRA -:-
SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
59'Al Shabab - Al Raed 0:060'Al Taee - Al Khaleej 0:0
20:00Al Nassr - Al Wehda -:-
SCOTLAND: Premiership - Championship Group
16:00Celtic - Hearts 3:016:00Dundee FC - St. Mirren 1:3
SCOTLAND: Premiership - Relegation Group
16:00Aberdeen - St Johnstone 1:016:00Motherwell - Livingston 4:1
16:00Ross County - Hibernian 2:1
SCOTLAND: League One
16:00Cove Rangers - Edinburgh City 3:116:00Falkirk - Alloa 2:2
16:00Hamilton - Kelty Hearts 4:1
16:00Montrose - Queen of South 3:2
16:00Stirling - Annan 1:1
SCOTLAND: League Two
16:00Bonnyrigg Rose - Forfar Athletic 4:016:00East Fife - Spartans 1:2
16:00Elgin City - Clyde 0:3
16:00Peterhead - Dumbarton 2:1
16:00Stranraer - Stenhousemuir 2:0
SCOTLAND: League Two - Relegation - Play Offs
16:00Buckie Thistle - East Kilbride WO -:-SENEGAL: Ligue 1
19:00Dakar SC - Linguere -:-19:00Diambars - Ouakam -:-
SERBIA: Prva Liga - Relegation Group
20'Kolubara - Radnicki Beograd 1:0SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
11:00Prva Iskra - Zvezdara 3:116:30Buducnost Dobanovci - Torlak -:-
16:30Padinska Skela - Polet Dorcol -:-
16:30Radnicki Obrenovac - Sindjelic Beograd -:-
16:30Zemun - Teleoptik -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina
17:00Becej - Omladinac NB -:-17:00Borac Sajkas - Dinamo Pancevo -:-
17:00Hajduk 1912 - 1. Maj Ruma -:-
17:00Jedinstvo SP - Zeleznicar Indjija -:-
17:00Kikinda - Tisa Adorjan -:-
17:00Naftagas - Radnicki Zrenjanin -:-
17:00Podunavac Belegis - Kabel Novi Sad -:-
17:00Sloven Ruma - Backa -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East
16:30Buducnost Popovac - Radnicki Svilajnac -:-16:30Jedinstvo Krusevac - Djerdap -:-
16:30Mesevo - Jagodina -:-
16:30Paracin - Timocanin -:-
16:30Pcinja - Dunav Prahovo -:-
16:30Radnicki Pirot - Zitoradja -:-
16:30Trayal Krusevac - SFS Borac -:-
16:30Vlasina - Sindjelic -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West
16:30Borac 1926 - Zlatibor Cajetina -:-16:30Loznica - Real Podunavci -:-
16:30Mihajlovac - Polet Ljubic -:-
16:30Omladinac Zablace - FAP -:-
16:30Sloga Petrovac - Sloga Pozega -:-
16:30Takovo - Mladi Radnik -:-
16:30Tutin - Josanica -:-
16:30Vrelo Sport - Buducnost Krusik -:-
SEYCHELLES: Premier League
13:00Cote d'Or - Lightstars 2:314:00Saint Louis - Foresters FC 0:1
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
18:15PostponedBai Bureh Warriors - Luawa -:-18:15PostponedBo Rangers - Wusum Stars -:-
18:15PostponedKholifa Stars - Ports Authority -:-
18:15PostponedLamboi - Freetown City -:-
18:15PostponedMighty Blackpool - Old Edwardians -:-
18:15PostponedReal Republicans - Wilberforce Strikers -:-
SINGAPORE: Singapore Community Shield
13:00Albirex Niigata - Lion City 0:2SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Championship Group
15:30Trnava - Ruzomberok 1:020'Slovan Bratislava - Zilina 0:1
SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Relegation Group
20'Trencin - Michalovce 0:020'Z. Moravce-Vrable - Skalica 1:0
SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
15:00FK Humenne - Spisska Nova Ves 2:162'Petrzalka - Presov 0:0
63'Povazska Bystrica - Pohronie 1:0
61'Trebisov - Komarno 0:2
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East
17:00Bardejov - Vranov -:-17:00MSK Lucenec - Spisske Podhradie -:-
17:00Namestovo - Rimavska Sobota -:-
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West
17:00AFC Nove Mesto - Belusa -:-17:00HA Banska Bystrica - Galanta -:-
17:00Jednota Banova - Lehota p. V. -:-
17:00MSK Martin - Dubnica -:-
17:00Sala - Zvolen -:-
17:00Velke Ludince - Castkovce -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava
10:00NSK 1922 Bratislava - Vrakuna Bratislava 2:117:00Bernolakovo - Slovan Most -:-
17:00I. Bratislava - Domino -:-
17:00Modra - Rusovce -:-
17:00Pezinok - Tomasov -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central
16:30Badin - SK Javornik Makov -:-16:30Banik Stranavy - Kovacova -:-
16:30Cadca - Slavia Staskov -:-
16:30TJD Pribelce - Medzibrod -:-
16:30Tvrdosin - Krasno -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East
16:30Kezmarok - Kechnec -:-16:30Poprad - Medzilaborce -:-
16:30Sobrance-Sobranecko - Rudnany -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West
16:30Banik Prievidza - Imel -:-16:30Boleraz - Blava Jaslovske Bohunice -:-
16:30FKM Nove Zamky - Trstice -:-
SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
11:00Ruzomberok W - Myjava W 3:211:00Slovan Bratislava W - Trnava W 2:1
SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group
16:00Zilina W - Topolcany GFC W 12:0SLOVENIA: Prva liga
15:00Aluminij - Bravo 1:145+'Koper - Domzale 2:0
20:15Maribor - Celje -:-
SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
63'Bilje - Dravinja 0:064'Grosuplje - NK Krka 1:1
62'Tabor Sezana - ND Gorica 1:2
20'Rudar - Jadran Dekani 0:0
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East
17:00Hajdina - Dravograd -:-17:00Podvinci - Race -:-
17:00Sampion Celje - Ljutomer -:-
18:00Dobrovce - Korotan -:-
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West
17:00NK Jesenice - Kocevje -:-17:30Dren Vrhnika - Sencur -:-
17:30Izola - NK Adria -:-
17:30Slovan Ljubljana - Ziri -:-
17:30Sobec Lesce - Dob -:-
SOMALIA: National league
14:30Raadsan - Dekedda 1:5SOUTH AFRICA: Diski Challenge
09:30Golden Arrows U23 - Chippa Utd. U23 3:310:00Cape Town Spurs U23 - Polokwane U23 2:1
10:00Kaizer Chiefs U23 - Sekhukhune U23 4:1
10:00Swallows U23 - Stellenbosch U23 0:1
12:00Royal AM U23 - Amazulu U23 1:1
SOUTH AFRICA: Nedbank Cup
15:00Chippa Utd. - Orlando Pirates 1:3SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
07:30Seoul - Ulsan HD 0:109:30Pohang - Jeonbuk 1:0
SOUTH KOREA: K League 2
07:00Gimpo FC - Bucheon FC 1995 0:109:30Asan - Anyang 1:1
SOUTH KOREA: K3 League
07:00Busan Kyotong - Paju Citizen 1:308:00Chuncheon - Daegu 2 1:1
08:00Gangneung - Ulsan Citizen 0:0
08:00Gimhae - Yangpyeong 2:0
SPAIN: LaLiga2
14:00Mirandes - Valladolid 0:116:15Huesca - R. Oviedo 0:2
18:30Racing Santander - Elche -:-
21:00FC Cartagena SAD - Alcorcon -:-
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1
60'R. Sociedad B - Celta Vigo B 0:020'Barcelona B - Tarazona 1:0
20'Sestao - Dep. La Coruna 0:0
20'Teruel - Unionistas 0:1
19:00R. Union - Cultural Leonesa -:-
20:00SD Logrones - Fuenlabrada -:-
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2
16:00Murcia - Castellon 2:316:00Sanluqueno - Alcoyano 1:0
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 2
18:30Utebo FC - UD Logrones -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2
63'Barcia - Gijon B 1:0SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4
17:00Padura - CD Vitoria -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8
45+'Burgos CF B - Atl. Tordesillas 1:0SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9
13:15Atletico Melilla - CP Almeria 2:4SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
90+'Mallorca B - Alaior 1:190+'Mercadal - Felanitx 0:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
90+'Montecasillas - Molinense 1:264'Racing Murcia - Muleno 0:2
45+'Deportiva Minera - Balsicas Atletico 1:0
19:00Alcantarilla - UCAM Murcia B -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15
16:30Alesves - Lerines -:-Half TimeSubiza - Lagunak 2:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18
20'Marchamalo - Tarancon 0:0SPAIN: Liga F Women
12:00Atl. Madrid W - Costa Adeje Tenerife W 1:016:00Valencia W - Eibar W 0:2
20'Athletic Bilbao W - Villarreal W 1:0
20:30Granada CF W - Barcelona W -:-
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
15:00Kalmar - Halmstad 5:215:00Mjallby - Brommapojkarna 1:1
45+'Sirius - Hacken 0:3
SWEDEN: Superettan
13:00Oddevold - Sundsvall 1:013:00Sandviken - Brage 0:1
15:00Degerfors - Landskrona 1:3
15:00Oster - Gefle 0:0
15:00Utsikten - Skovde AIK 4:1
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
11:30Pitea - United Nordic 1:513:00Karlstad - Friska Viljor 0:1
13:00Umea FC - FBK Karlstad 2:1
16:00Karlbergs - Sollentuna 2:2
20'Vasalund - Orebro Syr. 1:0
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
13:00Jonkoping - Torslanda 0:113:00Rosengard - Tvaaker 0:1
16:00Angelholm - Ljungskile 2:0
16:00Falkenberg - Eskilsminne 3:0
16:00Norrby - Torns 0:0
16:00Onsala - Oskarshamn 2:3
16:00Trollhattan - Olympic 2:0
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland
13:00Froso - IFK Lulea 1:213:00Kiruna - Team TG 0:2
14:00Algarna-Harnosand - Umea FC 3:3
14:00Bergnasets - Gottne 2:1
14:00Skelleftea - Boden 2:2
14:00Ytterhogdal - Taftea IK 3:0
16:00IFK Ostersund - Lucksta 2:1
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
13:00Stenungsunds - IFK Skovde 0:214:00Kumla - Forward 4:4
14:00Motala - Grebbestad 5:5
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
12:30Gute - Falu 1:514:00Osteraker IFK - Jarfalla 0:2
14:00Skiljebo - Kungsangen 0:2
16:00Arlanda - Dalkurd -:-
16:00Farsta - Sandvikens AIK 2:2
63'Enkopings SK - Hudiksvall 3:1
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
14:00Simrishamn - Karlskrona 1:116:00IFK Karlshamn - Osterlen 1:2
16:00Kristianstad - Hogaborgs 1:0
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
13:00Sylvia - Nacka FC 2:214:00Atvidaberg - Haninge 1:1
14:00IFK Eskilstuna - BK Ljungsbro 2:2
14:00Nykopings - Syrianska 3:3
14:30Enskede - Arameisk-Syrianska 1:3
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
13:00Tord - Frolunda 2:013:30Savedalen - Laholms 0:4
14:00Husqvarna - Ockero 2:0
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women
13:00AIK W - Norrkoping W 2:315:00Hammarby W - Djurgarden W 4:1
15:00Trelleborg W - Vaxjo DFF W 1:2
SWEDEN: Elitettan Women
14:00Malmo FF W - Eskilstuna Utd W 3:116:00Orebro W - Gamla Upsala W 0:2
SWITZERLAND: Super League - Championship Group
20'Servette - Winterthur 2:020:30Lugano - St. Gallen -:-
SWITZERLAND: Super League - Relegation Group
20'Grasshoppers - Lausanne Ouchy 0:0SWITZERLAND: Promotion League
15:00Biel - Lugano II 1:316:00Breitenrain - Servette U21 2:2
16:00Luzern II - Delemont 0:3
16:00Paradiso - Kriens 1:2
16:00Rapperswil - Bavois 1:1
16:00Zurich II - Etoile-Carouge 1:1
61'Basel II - Bruhl 1:1
45+'Young Boys II - Cham 0:0
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
14:30Vevey - Sarraz-Ecleplens 5:058'Echallens - Coffrane 3:0
59'Meyrin - La Chaux-De-Fonds 2:0
60'Monthey - Grand-Saconnex 0:1
61'Oberwallis Naters - Terre Sainte 3:1
20:00Lausanne II - Chenois -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
16:00Koniz - Concordia 0:216:00Schotz - Munsingen 3:1
16:00Solothurn - Emmenbrucke 2:2
16:00Wohlen - Muttenz 1:2
55'Rotkreuz - Courtetelle 1:0
20'Thun II - Dietikon 1:0
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
16:00Balzers - Gossau 4:016:00Hongg - Eschen 2:1
16:00Linth - Taverne 2:0
16:00Uzwil - Wettswil-Bonstetten 2:0
58'Freienbach - Tuggen 0:0
62'Winterthur II - Kreuzlingen 3:0
20'Grasshopper II - YF Juventus 0:0
20'Kosova - Mendrisio 1:0
SWITZERLAND: Super League Women - Play Offs
14:00Young Boys W - Grasshopper W 4:316:00Zurich W - Luzern W 2:1
20'Basel W - St. Gallen W 0:0
19:00Servette Geneve FC W - Aarau W -:-
SWITZERLAND: Super League Women - Relegation
19:00Rapperswil W - Thun W -:-19:00Sion W - Wil W -:-
SYRIA: Syria Cup
15:00Foutoua - Tishreen 4:0TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga
12:00Istiqlol Dushanbe - Khosilot Parkhar 3:188'Panjsher - Kuktosh 2:0
TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
13:00JKT Tanzania - Geita Gold 2:015:00Singida Fountain Gate - Dodoma Jiji 2:0
20'Kinondoni MC - Kagera Sugar 0:0
THAILAND: Thai League 1
13:00Nakhon Pathom - Buriram 0:213:30Police Tero - Chiangrai Utd 0:0
14:00Ratchaburi - Pathum United 0:1
15:00Muang Thong Utd - Sukhothai 5:0
THAILAND: Thai League 2 - Promotion - Play Offs
13:00Nakhon Si - Chiangmai FC 1:0TOGO: Championnat National
45+'Barracuda - Dynamic Togolais 2:045+'Binah - Gomido 0:1
45+'Kakadl - Gbohloe-Su 1:0
TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Championship Group
16:00Etoile Sahel - Monastir 0:0TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Relegation Group
16:00Bizertin - Olympique Beja 1:016:00Soliman - Ben Guerdane 0:1
16:00US Tataouine - Metlaoui 0:0
TUNISIA: Ligue 2
16:00Moknine - Zarzis 0:016:00OC Kerkennah - Gabes 1:0
16:00Rades - Jeunesse Sportive 0:4
16:00Rejiche - Djelma 1:2
16:00Sidi Bouzid - EM Mahdia 3:0
TURKEY: Super Lig
15:00Istanbulspor AS - Adana Demirspor 0:120'Kayserispor - Karagumruk 1:0
20'Samsunspor - Trabzonspor 1:0
TURKEY: 1. Lig
20'Eyupspor - Goztepe 0:0TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group
14:00Adiyaman FK - Afyonspor 4:114:00Altinordu - Ankaraspor 3:3
14:00Ankara Demirspor - Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu 5:2
14:00Beyoglu Yeni Carsi - Karacabey Bld. 3:1
14:00Bucaspor 1928 - Diyarbekirspor 3:1
14:00AbandonedBursaspor - Vanspor FK 0:0
14:00Kirklarelispor - Zonguldak 1:3
14:00Kirsehir SK - Trabzon FK 4:5
14:00Serik Bld. - Erokspor 0:6
TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group
14:0024 Erzincanspor - Fethiyespor 2:114:00Amedspor - Menemenspor 0:0
14:00Arnavutkoy Bl. - Kastamonuspor 2:2
14:00Belediye Derince - Denizlispor 2:1
14:00Etimesgut - Inegolspor 1:1
14:00Iskenderunspor - Duzcespor 1:1
14:00Isparta 32 Spor - Igdir FK 0:6
14:00Karaman - Soma Spor 1:4
14:00Usakspor - Sariyer 0:5
TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga
13:00Energetik - Kopetdag Asgabat 0:014:00Merw - FC Asgabat 1:0
14:00Nebitci - Arkadag 0:5
14:30Sagadam - Ahal 0:2
UGANDA: Uganda Cup
14:00NEC FC - BUL 2:0UKRAINE: Premier League
12:00Oleksandriya - Rukh Lviv 2:214:30Obolon - LNZ Cherkasy 1:0
58'Metalist 1925 - Vorskla Poltava 2:1
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group
12:00Epitsentr - SC Poltava 3:213:00Kudrivka-Nyva - Inhulets 0:3
13:30Prykarpattya - FSC Mariupol 1:0
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Relegation Group
11:00FC Chernihiv - Bukovyna 1:511:30Dinaz Vyshgorod - Nyva Ternopil 2:0
12:30Hirnyk-Sport - Khust 0:2
UKRAINE: Druha Liga
11:15Druzhba Myrivka - Karpaty Lviv 2 5:211:45Zvyagel - Kudrivka 1:1
13:15Kremin 2 - Trostyanets 1:0
16:00MFC Metalurh 2 - Rukh Lviv 2 -:-
UKRAINE: U19 League
10:00Shakhtar Donetsk U19 - Ch. Odessa U19 3:011:00Dnipro-1 U19 - Kryvbas 2020 U19 1:0
11:00Zhytomyr U19 - Zorya U19 1:1
12:00Dyn. Kyiv U19 - Kolos Kovalivka U19 2:3
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Championship Group
10:00Vorskla Poltava W - Kryvbas W 6:010:00Zhytlobud-1 W - Ladomir W 4:1
11:00Kolos Kovalivka W - Shakhtar Donetsk W 0:0
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group
11:00EMC Podolie W - Panthers FC Uman W 2:1UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1
16:00Gulf Heroes - Al Urooba 0:216:00Masfut - Al Fujairah 0:0
16:10Al Dhafra - Al-Taawon 0:0
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
01:00Nacional - Racing Montevideo 4:215:00Boston River - Miramar 3:1
20:00Wanderers - Progreso -:-
URUGUAY: Segunda Division - Torneo Competencia - Play Offs
23:00Montevideo City - Juventud -:-USA: USL Championship
22:00Memphis - Tampa Bay -:-00:30Charleston - Hartford Athletic -:-
USA: MLS Next Pro
23:00Portland Timbers 2 - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 2:000:00Inter Miami II - New York Red Bulls 2 1:2
01:00Minnesota 2 - St. Louis City 2 1:2
01:30Atlanta United 2 - New York City II 1:0pen
02:00Town FC - Houston Dynamo 2 1:2pen
04:00Colorado Rapids 2 - Austin FC II 1:2
19:00New England Revolution II - Chicago Fire II -:-
22:00Cincinnati 2 - Crown Legacy -:-
23:00Chattanooga - Orlando City B -:-
USA: USL League One
01:00Richmond Kickers - One Knoxville 1:104:30Central Valley Fuego - Charlotte Independ. 1:3
USA: NISA
23:00Georgia Lions - Club de Lyon 1:3USA: NWSL Women
03:30Utah Royals W - Angel City W 1:204:00Seattle Reign W - San Diego Wave W 2:1
UZBEKISTAN: Super League
15:30Andijan - Sogdiana 0:1VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura - Quadrangular
23:00La Guaira - Metropolitanos -:-VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE 2 - Apertura
01:00Fundacion AIFI - Bolivar 0:020:30Nueva Esparta - Atletico La Cruz -:-
22:00Yaracuyanos - Aragua -:-
23:00Maritimo - Miranda -:-
VIETNAM: V.League 1
12:00Song Lam Nghe An - Hanoi FC 1:113:00Binh Duong - Khanh Hoa 3:1
13:00Thanh Hoa - Binh Dinh 0:0
14:15Cong An - Nam Dinh 2:3
14:15Hai Phong - Ho Chi Minh 2:0
VIETNAM: V.League 2
11:00Dong Thap - Long An 0:0WORLD: Friendly International
23:00Jamaica U17 - Trinidad & Tobago U17 0:1WORLD: Club Friendly
14:15Penang (Mys) - Perak (Mys) 1:2WORLD: Friendly International Women
11:00Azerbaijan U16 W - Kazakhstan U16 W 2:3pen11:30Croatia U16 W - Greece U16 W 3:0
14:00Belarus U16 W - Turkey U16 W 1:3
17:30Hungary U16 W - Israel U16 W -:-
ZAMBIA: Super League
15:00Trident - Nkwazi 1:3ZAMBIA: Absa Cup
12:30Kabwe - MUZA 2:114:30Nchanga Rangers - Red Arrows 1:2
ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
15:00Bikita Minerals - TelOne 1:115:00Chicken Inn - Dynamos 0:0
15:00Herentals - Yadah 1:0
15:00Ngezi Platinum - Bulawayo Chiefs 1:0
15:00Platinum - GreenFuel 1:0
15:00ZPC Kariba - Manica 0:2
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet!
Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Flashscore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.