Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » Today » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet!
ENGLAND: Premier League
13:30Arsenal - Bournemouth -:-16:00Brentford - Fulham -:-
16:00Burnley - Newcastle -:-
16:00Sheffield Utd - Nottingham -:-
18:30Manchester City - Wolves -:-
FRANCE: Ligue 1
15:00Le Havre - Strasbourg -:-17:00Monaco - Clermont -:-
19:00Metz - Rennes -:-
21:00Brest - Nantes -:-
GERMANY: Bundesliga
15:30Dortmund - Augsburg -:-15:30Stuttgart - Bayern Munich -:-
15:30Werder Bremen - B. Monchengladbach -:-
15:30Wolfsburg - Darmstadt -:-
18:30FC Koln - Freiburg -:-
ITALY: Serie A
18:00Monza - Lazio -:-20:45Sassuolo - Inter -:-
SPAIN: LaLiga
14:00Real Sociedad - Las Palmas -:-16:15Real Madrid - Cadiz CF -:-
18:30Girona - Barcelona -:-
21:00Mallorca - Atl. Madrid -:-
ALBANIA: Superliga
16:00Erzeni - Kukesi -:-16:00Laci - KF Tirana -:-
16:00Partizani - Skenderbeu -:-
16:00Teuta - Egnatia -:-
16:00Vllaznia - Dinamo Tirana -:-
ALBANIA: First Division
15:00Vora - Bylis -:-16:00Apolonia Fier - Besa Kavaje -:-
16:00Flamurtari - Luzi -:-
16:00Korabi Peshkopi - Burreli -:-
16:00Lushnja - Kastrioti -:-
19:00AF Elbasani - Tomori Berat -:-
ALGERIA: Ligue 1
17:00Khenchela - CR Belouizdad -:-ALGERIA: Ligue 2
16:00El Khemis - Arba -:-16:00Eulma - Bordj Menail -:-
16:00Guir Abadla - Oued Sly -:-
16:00Harrach - CA Batna -:-
16:00Hussein Dey - RC Kouba -:-
16:00JSM Tiaret - SC Mecheria -:-
16:00Khemis El Khechna - Chelghoum -:-
16:00Khroub - Ghozlane -:-
16:00Kolea - ASM Oran -:-
16:00Mlila - Olympique Akbou -:-
16:00Mostaganem - Widad Adabi de Boufarik -:-
16:00MSP Batna - Annaba -:-
16:00Ouargla - Olympique Magrane -:-
16:00Telaghema - MO Constantine -:-
16:00Temouchent - WA Mostaganem -:-
ALGERIA: Algeria Cup
22:00PostponedMC Alger - CR Belouizdad -:-ANDORRA: Primera Divisió
20:30Pas de la Casa - FC Santa Coloma -:-ANGOLA: Girabola
16:00Bravos do Maquis - Academica -:-16:00C.R.D. Libolo - CD Lunda Sul -:-
16:00Sporting de Cabinda - Sagrada -:-
16:30Interclube - Petro Atletico -:-
17:00Kabuscorp - Sao Salvador -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
00:10Colon Santa Fe - Almagro 3:002:00Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Brown Adrogue 2:1
18:30Defensores Unidos - San Telmo -:-
19:00Atletico Atlanta - Chaco For Ever -:-
20:30Almirante Brown - Def. de Belgrano -:-
20:30Arsenal Sarandi - Agropecuario -:-
20:30CA Estudiantes - Patronato -:-
20:30Deportivo Madryn - Atl. Rafaela -:-
20:30Gimnasia Mendoza - Deportivo Maipu -:-
20:30San Miguel - Club A. Guemes -:-
21:00CA Mitre - Deportivo Moron -:-
21:00San Martin S.J. - Guillermo Brown -:-
22:35Aldosivi - Temperley -:-
00:40San Martin T. - All Boys -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
03:00Central Norte - Sarmiento Resistencia 1:020:00Ferro Gen. Pico - Argentino MM -:-
20:00PostponedGutierrez Mendoza - San Martin Mendoza -:-
21:00Deportivo Rincon - Santamarina -:-
22:00Union Sunchales - Crucero del Norte -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
01:05Los Andes - San Martin Burzaco 2:120:30Argentino de Quilmes - Dock Sud -:-
20:30Canuelas - Acassuso -:-
20:30Comunicaciones - Villa San Carlos -:-
22:00Midland - UAI Urquiza -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
18:30Real Pilar - Atlas -:-20:30Argentino de Rosario - Def. de Cambaceres -:-
20:30El Porvenir - Juventud Unida S. M. -:-
20:30Ituzaingo - Lugano -:-
20:30Yupanqui - Victoriano A. -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
20:30Everton La Plata - Provincial -:-20:30Social Atletico Television - Defensores de Glew -:-
ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina
02:30Juventud U.U. - Independiente 0:2ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
17:00Ferro W - Newells Old Boys W -:-20:00Rosario Central W - UAI Urquiza W -:-
ARMENIA: Premier League
15:00Noah - Alashkert -:-ARMENIA: First League
14:00Andranik - Lernayin Artsakh -:-14:00Ararat-Armenia 2 - Onor -:-
14:00Ararat Yerevan 2 - FC Gandzasar -:-
14:00Shirak Gyumri 2 - Nikarm -:-
ARUBA: Division di Honor - Winners stage
02:00Estrella - Racing Club Aruba 0:600:30Deportivo Nacional - River Plate -:-
AUSTRALIA: A-League - Play Offs
11:45Sydney FC - Macarthur FC -:-AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT
07:00Canberra Olympic - Tuggeranong Utd 1:241'Monaro Panthers - Tigers FC 1:1
AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
06:30PostponedMaitland - Charlestown Azzurri -:-06:30PostponedNew Lambton - Lambton J. -:-
07:00Cooks Hill United - Edgeworth E. 0:2
08:30Newcastle Olympic - Adamstown Rosebud -:-
Half TimeValentine - Broadmeadow 1:2
AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
90+'Sutherland Sharks - Rockdale Ilinden 0:310:30St George Saints - Sydney Olympic -:-
11:00Blacktown City - NWS Spirit -:-
11:00Marconi Stallions - Hills Brumbies -:-
11:15St. George City - Manly Utd -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australia
07:30Modbury Jets - FK Beograd 2:107:30Para - Adelaide Olympic 0:0
Half TimeAdelaide United U23 - Adelaide Comets 1:0
Half TimeNE Metrostars - South Adelaide 1:0
12:00Croydon - Adelaide City -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Tasmania
06:00South Hobart - Riverside Olympic 5:106:30Clarence Zebras - Glenorchy Knights 1:2
08:30Kingborough Lions - Devonport 0:0
90+'Launceston United - Launceston 0:6
AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
05:00Green Gully - St Albans 4:008:00South Melbourne - Avondale FC 1:3
64'Heidelberg Utd - Manningham United Blues 3:0
64'Port Melbourne Sharks - Dandenong City 2:0
AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia
61'Floreat Athena - Balcatta 1:070'Fremantle City - Perth Glory U23 2:1
66'Inglewood Utd - Armadale 1:3
72'Olympic Kingsway - Perth SC 5:0
70'Stirling Macedonia - Perth RedStar 0:1
67'Western Knights - Bayswater 0:0
AUSTRALIA: Capital Premier League
05:00West Canberra Wanderers - Canberra Juventus -:-06:15Wagga City Wanderers - Canberra White Eagles 5:0
07:00Belconnen Utd. - ANU -:-
07:00Brindabella - Queanbeyan City 3:3
AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League
06:30PostponedThornton Redbacks - Singleton Strikers -:-06:30PostponedToronto Awaba Stags - Kahibah -:-
AUSTRALIA: NSW League One
10:30Northern Tigers - Dunbar Rovers -:-11:00Bankstown City Lions - Bonnyrigg White Eagles -:-
11:00Blacktown Spartans - Macarthur Rams -:-
11:00Inter Lions - SD Raiders -:-
11:00Mt Druitt Town - Hakoah Sydney -:-
11:00Rydalmere Lions - Dulwich Hill -:-
11:00UNSW - Bulls Academy -:-
AUSTRALIA: SA State League
07:30Adelaide Victory - Adelaide Vipers -:-07:30Blue Eagles - Western Strikers 3:1
07:30Cumberland Utd. - Adelaide Cobras 1:1
07:30Fulham Utd. - West Adelaide 1:0
07:30Playford Patriots - West Torrens 2:1
07:30Sturt Lions - Salisbury Utd. 2:1
AUSTRALIA: Tasmania Northern Championship
04:00Launceston United U21 - Launceston U21 0:306:30Burnie Utd. - Northern Rangers 1:4
06:30Somerset - Riverside Olympic U21 3:3
08:30Ulverstone - Devonport U21 -:-
AUSTRALIA: Tasmania Southern Championship
06:15New Town - Hobart City 5:106:30Hobart Utd. - Olympia Warriors -:-
06:30South East Utd. - Glenorchy Knights U21 5:0
06:45Taroona - University of Tasmania 3:2
AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League
07:00Langwarrin - Northcote City 2:209:30George Cross - North Geelong -:-
10:15Werribee City - Bentleigh Greens -:-
AUSTRALIA: WA State League
09:00Cockburn City - Gosnells City -:-09:00Gwelup Croatia - Dianella White Eagle -:-
09:00Mandurah City - Joondalup Utd. -:-
09:00Murdoch Melville - Subiaco -:-
09:00Nedlands - Kingsley Westside -:-
09:00Sorrento - Rockingham City -:-
AUSTRALIA: A-League Women - Play Offs
08:15Melbourne City W - Sydney W 0:1AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Relegation Group
17:00Altach - Wolfsberger AC -:-17:00BW Linz - Tirol -:-
AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
14:30Horn - Bregenz -:-AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East
15:30Donaufeld Wien - Austria Vienna (Am) -:-16:00Mauerwerk - Leobendorf -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
19:00Weindorf St. Anna - Gleisdorf -:-AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West
14:30Reichenau - Wals-Grunau -:-15:30A. Salzburg - Hohenems -:-
17:00Dornbirner SV - Bischofshofen -:-
17:00SC Imst - Rothis -:-
17:00TSV St. Johann - RW Rankweil -:-
AUSTRIA: Burgenland
17:00Halbturn - Kohfidisch -:-17:30Margarethen - USVS Rudersdorf -:-
18:00Edelserpentin - Schattendorf -:-
AUSTRIA: Karnten
17:00Atus Ferlach - Volkermarkt -:-17:00Bleiburg - Donau Klagenfurt -:-
AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich
15:00SCU Kilb - Wiener Neustadt -:-16:15Ortmann - St. Peter in der Au -:-
16:30Retz - Kottingbrunn -:-
18:00Korneuburg - Waidhofen/Thaya -:-
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
17:00ASK St.Valentin - SPG Wels II -:-17:00Bad Ischl - Schallerbach -:-
17:00Edelweiss - Pregarten -:-
17:00St. Martin im Muhlreis - Leonfelden -:-
AUSTRIA: Salzburg
15:00USK Anif - Puch -:-17:00Burmoos - Eugendorf -:-
17:00Strasswalchen - Golling -:-
AUSTRIA: Tirol - Promotion Group
15:00FC Volders - Fugen -:-AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg
13:00A. Lustenau (Am) - FC Hochst -:-16:00Admira Dornbirn - Lauterach -:-
16:00FC Lustenau - Hard -:-
17:00Alberschwende - Gofis -:-
17:00Horbranz - Rotenberg -:-
AUSTRIA: Wien
14:00Sportunion Mauer - Slovan HAC -:-16:00ASV 13 Wien - Wienerberger -:-
16:00A XIII-Auhof Center - 1980 Wien -:-
16:00Dinamo Helfort - SV Donau -:-
AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women
14:00Bergheim W - Altach/Vorderland W -:-AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
14:30Kapaz - Sumqayit -:-17:30Qarabag - Neftci Baku -:-
BAHRAIN: Premier League
18:00Al-Ahli Manama - Al-Hidd -:-18:00Busaiteen - Al-Najma -:-
18:00Manama Club - Al-Muharraq -:-
BANGLADESH: Premier League
11:45Bangladesh Police - Rahmatgonj MFS -:-12:00Fortis - Sheikh Russel -:-
13:45Bashundara Kings - Abahani Limited -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
13:30Naftan - FC Gomel -:-15:30Slutsk - Slavia Mozyr -:-
17:30Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - Dynamo Brest -:-
BELARUS: Pershaya Liga
12:00FC Slonim - Maxline -:-13:30BATE 2 - Energetik-BGU -:-
14:00Belshina - Zhodino 2 -:-
15:30BumProm Gomel - Volna Pinsk -:-
16:00Belarus U17 - Niva Dolbizno -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women
13:00Vitebsk W - Bobruichanka W -:-BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Championship Group
20:45Cercle Brugge KSV - Genk -:-BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
18:15KV Mechelen - Gent -:-BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Relegation Group
16:00RWDM - Charleroi -:-BELGIUM: National Division 1
19:30Dessel - OC Charleroi -:-20:00Cappellen - Virton -:-
20:00Hoogstraten - Heist -:-
20:00Leuven B - Antwerp B -:-
20:00Lokeren-Temse - URSL Vise -:-
20:00Namur - Gent B -:-
20:00RAAL La Louviere - Knokke -:-
20:00Saint Eloois - Tienen -:-
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF
19:30La Calamine - Union Rochefortoise -:-19:30Tournai - Jette -:-
BELGIUM: Super League Women - Losers stage
19:00Mechelen W - Waregem W -:-BELGIUM: Super League Women - Winners stage
13:30Gent W - Club Brugge W -:-13:30Leuven W - RSC Anderlecht W -:-
19:00St. Liege W - Genk W -:-
BELGIUM: 1st National Women
15:30Moldavo W - St. Liege II W -:-17:00Aalst W - Club Brugge II W -:-
17:00Chastre W - Waregem II W -:-
17:00Genk II W - Alken W -:-
17:00Leuven II W - Famkes Merkem W -:-
17:00Mons W - RFC Liege W -:-
17:00RSC Anderlecht II W - Gent II W -:-
19:00Westerlo W - Tienen W -:-
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
17:00Dadje - Requins -:-17:00Espoir - ASPAC -:-
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
17:00Adjidja - Avrankou Omnisport -:-17:00ASVO - Ainonvi -:-
17:00Aziza - Djeffa -:-
17:00Dynamique Djougou - Tonnerre -:-
17:00JAK - Etoiles Filantes -:-
17:00Ouidah - Police -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: WWIN Liga BiH
13:30Zvijezda 09 - Igman K. -:-16:00Sloga Doboj - FK Sarajevo -:-
20:45Borac Banja Luka - GOSK Gabela -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH
17:00Banovici - Hadzici -:-17:00BFK Simm Bau - Gornji Rahic -:-
17:00Bratstvo Gracanica - Tomislav -:-
17:00Gradina Srebrenik - Stupcanica -:-
17:00Jedinstvo Bihac - Mladost DK -:-
17:00Kakanj - Gradacac -:-
17:00Sloboda - Gorazde -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS
16:30Kozara - Drina Zvornik -:-16:30Kozarska Dubica - Mrkonjic Grad -:-
16:30Ljubic Prnjavor - Sutjeska Foca -:-
16:30Nevesinje - Omarska -:-
16:30Prijedor - BSK Banja Luka -:-
16:30Romanija Pale - Famos Vojkovici -:-
16:30Slavija - Laktasi -:-
20:00Radnik Bijeljina - Zeljeznicar Banja Luka -:-
BRAZIL: Serie A
21:00Fluminense - Atletico-MG -:-23:30Bragantino - Flamengo RJ -:-
BRAZIL: Serie B
00:00Paysandu PA - Avai 0:002:30Coritiba - Sport Recife 0:1
22:00Chapecoense-SC - America MG -:-
23:00Vila Nova FC - Operario -:-
BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage
22:00Confianca - Tombense -:-22:00PostponedNautico - Ypiranga FC -:-
00:30PostponedEC Sao Jose - Volta Redonda -:-
00:30Floresta EC - Ferroviaria -:-
BRAZIL: Serie D
00:00Iguatu - Santa Cruz de Natal 2:020:00Jacuipense - Sergipe -:-
20:00Real Brasilia - Ipora -:-
20:00Santo Andre - Patrocinense -:-
20:30Real Noroeste - Portuguesa RJ -:-
21:00AE Altos - Moto Club -:-
21:00Maranhao - River-PI -:-
21:00Nova Iguacu - Serra -:-
21:00PostponedNovo Hamburgo - Concordia -:-
22:00ASA - Petrolina -:-
22:00Ipatinga - Itabuna -:-
22:00Pouso Alegre - Sao Jose EC -:-
22:00Tocantinopolis - Cameta -:-
22:30PostponedHercilio Luz - Avenida -:-
22:30Sao Raimundo RR - Manauara -:-
23:00Agua Santa - Maringa FC -:-
00:00Rio Branco - Princesa do Solimoes -:-
00:00Uniao Rondonopolis - Capital FC -:-
BRAZIL: Gaucho 2
20:00PostponedAimore - Monsoon -:-20:00PostponedPelotas - Lajeadense -:-
BRAZIL: Goiano 2
20:30Centro Oeste - Santa Helena -:-BRAZIL: Matogrossense 2
21:00Acao - Pocone -:-21:00Campo Novo - Caceres -:-
00:00Juara - Santa Cruz MT -:-
BRAZIL: Mineiro 2
20:00Aymores - Nacional de Muriae -:-20:00North Esporte Clube - Caldense -:-
20:00Valeriodoce - Democrata SL -:-
20:30Tupi-MG - Betim -:-
21:00Varginha - Mamore -:-
BRAZIL: Paranaense 2
21:00Parana - Nacional PR -:-23:30Patriotas - Laranja Mecanica -:-
BRAZIL: Paulista B - First stage
20:00AEA Aracatuba - Olimpia FC -:-20:00Manthiqueira - Atletico Mogi -:-
20:00Mauaense - Maua -:-
20:00Paulista - Colorado Caieiras -:-
20:00Tupa - Tanabi -:-
20:00Uniao Mogi - ECUS SP -:-
21:00Inter de Bebedouro - Fernandopolis -:-
21:00Sao Carlos - Flamengo SP -:-
BRAZIL: Roraimense - Second stage
23:00Atl. Roraima - River-RR 2:401:00Nautico FC - Real Sao Luiz 1:0
BRAZIL: Copa Espirito Santo - First stage
20:00Vitoria ES - Capixaba SC -:-BRAZIL: Baiano U20
13:00Vitoria U20 - SSA U20 -:-15:00Camacariense U20 - Estrela De Marco U20 -:-
20:00Bahia U20 - Juazeirense U20 -:-
20:00Barcelona U20 - Itabuna U20 -:-
20:00Grapiuna U20 - Vitoria da Conquista U20 -:-
20:00Jacobina U20 - Leonico U20 -:-
20:00Ypiranga U20 - Jacuipense U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Brasiliense U20
20:00Botafogo DF U20 - Ceilandense U20 -:-20:00Canaa U20 - Samambaia U20 -:-
20:00Ceilandia U20 - Capital DF U20 -:-
20:00Gama U20 - Paranoa U20 -:-
20:00Gremio Valparaiso U20 - Planaltina U20 -:-
20:00Legiao U20 - Luziania U20 -:-
20:00Real Brasilia U20 - Samambaense U20 -:-
20:00Unai DF U20 - Brasiliense U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
20:00Avai U20 - Figueirense U20 -:-20:00Brusque U20 - Hercilio Luz U20 -:-
20:00Inter de Lages U20 - Criciuma U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Goiano U20
20:30Atletico GO U20 - Goias U20 -:-BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
14:30Athletico-PR U20 - Parana S.T.C. U20 -:-20:00Operario PR U20 - Coritiba U20 -:-
20:30Araucaria U20 - Arapongas U20 -:-
20:30Azuriz U20 - Gremio Maringa U20 -:-
20:30Cianorte U20 - Sao Joseense U20 -:-
20:30Londrina U20 - Cascavel U20 -:-
21:00Rio Branco PR U20 - Batel U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Paulista U20 - First stage
20:00Corinthians U20 - Aster Itaqua U20 -:-20:00Palmeiras U20 - Nacional SP U20 -:-
20:00RB Bragantino U20 - Metropolitano FC U20 -:-
20:00Santos U20 - Mauaense U20 -:-
20:00Sao Paulo U20 - GE Osasco U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Pernambucano U20 - First stage
15:00Centro Limoeirense U20 - Petrolina U20 -:-20:00Atletico Torres U20 - Central SC U20 -:-
20:00Belo Jardim U20 - Ipojuca U20 -:-
20:00CA Porto U20 - Serrano PE U20 -:-
20:00Santa Fe U20 - Ibis Sport Club U20 -:-
20:00Sete de Setembro U20 - Jaguar U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women
20:00PostponedJuventude W - Doce Mel W -:-21:003B da Amazonia W - UD Alagoana W -:-
21:30Remo W - Sport Recife W -:-
23:00Mixto W - Minas ICESP W -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women
00:00Paraiso EC W - Vila Nova FC W -:-BURKINA FASO: Premier League
18:00AS Douanes - ASFA Yennega -:-18:00Rahimo - Etoile Filante -:-
18:00Sonabel Ouagadougou - Bobo-Dioulasso -:-
BURUNDI: Primus League
15:00Aigle Noir - Tigre Noir -:-15:00Kayanza - Inter Star -:-
15:00Le Messager Ngozi - Amasipiri -:-
15:00Moso Sugar - Musongati -:-
15:00Olympic S. - Dynamik -:-
15:00Rukinzo - Flambeau du Centre -:-
15:00Telaviv - Vital'O -:-
CAMBODIA: CPL - Championship Group
13:00Phnom Penh Crown - Visakha -:-13:00Svay Rieng - Boeung Ket -:-
CANADA: Canadian Premier League
03:00Cavalry - Vancouver FC 3:1CAPE VERDE: Campeonato Nacional
19:00Academica do Fogo - Juventude -:-19:00Boavista da Praia - FC Derby -:-
19:00Palmeira - Barreirense -:-
19:00Ultramarina - Sanjoanenses -:-
CHILE: Primera Division
01:00Coquimbo - Huachipato 3:121:00Cobresal - Colo Colo -:-
CHILE: Primera B
18:30Deportes Temuco - CD Santa Cruz -:-18:30Magallanes - Barnechea -:-
21:00S. Morning - S. Wanderers -:-
23:30U. De Concepcion - San Felipe -:-
CHILE: Segunda Division
01:00Arturo Fernandez Vial - General Velasquez 1:121:00Osorno - Dep. Linares -:-
23:30PostponedLautaro - D. Puerto Montt -:-
CHILE: Primera Division Women
16:00Antofagasta W - U. De Chile W -:-17:00U. Espanola W - Everton W -:-
21:30Coquimbo W - S. Morning W -:-
22:00Colo-Colo W - U. Catolica W -:-
CHINA: Super League
13:35Qingdao West Coast - Shandong Taishan -:-14:00Henan Songshan Longmen - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger -:-
CHINA: Jia League
68'Yanbian Longding - Heilongjiang Ice City 2:2Half TimeDalian Yingbo - Guangzhou FC 0:0
Half TimeFoshan Nanshi - Wuxi Wugou 1:0
13:30Chongqing Tonglianglong - Suzhou Dongwu -:-
13:30Qingdao Red Lions - Yunnan Yukun -:-
CHINA: Yi League
67'Taian Tiankuang - Beijing Technology 0:026'Guangxi Lanhang - Jiangxi Dark Horse 0:0
26'Quanzhou Yassin - Shanghai Port B 0:1
26'Shenzhen Juniors - Guangxi Hengchen 0:0
12:00Haikou Mingcheng - Hunan Billows -:-
CHINA: Super League Women
64'Shaanxi Changan W - Guangdong Meizhou W 0:167'Wuhan Jiangda W - Yongchuan Chashan W 2:0
13:35Hainan Qiongzhong W - Shandong SL W -:-
COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura - Quadrangular
00:00Pereira - Bucaramanga -:-COLOMBIA: Liga Women
02:00Millonarios W - Santa Fe W 1:022:30Dep. Cali W - La Equidad W -:-
22:30Dep. Pasto W - Real Santander W -:-
00:00Junior W - America de Cali W -:-
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
23:00Grecia - Guanacasteca 0:1CROATIA: HNL
17:00Slaven Belupo - Gorica -:-19:30Osijek - Lok. Zagreb -:-
CROATIA: Prva NL
14:50Sibenik - Jarun -:-17:00Cibalia - Solin -:-
17:00Dubrava - Orijent -:-
CROATIA: Druga NL
15:00Bjelovar - Kustosija -:-17:00Dugo Selo - Jadran Porec -:-
17:00Grobnican - Marsonia -:-
17:00Hrvace - Opatija -:-
17:00Jadran LP - Radnik Krizevci -:-
17:00Krk - Dragovoljac -:-
17:00Trnje - Zdralovi -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA - Championship Group
18:00Slavia Prague - Ostrava -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA - Relegation Group
15:00Ceske Budejovice - Bohemians -:-15:00FK Pardubice - Zlin -:-
15:00Jablonec - Karvina -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL
14:00Dukla Prague - Vlasim -:-17:00Kromeriz - Sparta Prague B -:-
17:00Lisen - Prostejov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A
11'Motorlet Prague - Hostoun 0:014:30FK Robstav - Povltavska FA -:-
18:00Karlovy Vary - Kraluv Dvur -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B
10:30Prepere - Usti nad Labem -:-10:30Teplice B - Zivanice -:-
17:00FK Ceska Lipa - Banik Most-Sous -:-
17:00Velvary - Pardubice B -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
11'Bohunice - Trinec 0:011'Rosice - Karvina B 0:0
10:30Blansko - Uhersky Brod -:-
16:30Start Brno - Frydlant n. O. -:-
18:00Hlucin - FK Frydek-Mistek -:-
19:00SK Hranice - Ostrava B -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A
10:30FK Komarov - Katovice -:-10:30Jindrichuv Hradec - Sokolov -:-
17:00Horovice - Cesky Krumlov -:-
17:00Pribram B - Marianske Lazne -:-
17:00Rokycany - Doubravka -:-
17:00Sobeslav - Aritma Prague -:-
17:00Tachov - Klatovy -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B
11'Hrebec - Slany 0:011'Steti - Admira Prague B 0:0
11'Ujezd Prague - Neratovice 0:0
16:00Hvezda Cheb - Meteor Prague -:-
17:00Cesky Brod - Brandys n. Labem -:-
17:00Nespeky - Olympie Brezova -:-
17:00Ostrov - Louny -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C
11'Benesov - Turnov 0:011'Chrudim B - Hlinsko 0:0
17:00Dobrovice - Spoje Prague -:-
17:00Novy Bydzov - Kosmonosy -:-
17:00Usti nad Orlici - Letohrad -:-
17:00Vysoke Myto - Benatky n. Jiz. -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D
11'Havlickuv Brod - Zdirec n. D. 0:016:30Nove Mesto na Morave - Lisen B -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
AwaitingupdatesKostelec na Hane - Nove Sady 0:0
14:00Vsetin - Slavicin -:-
16:30Bzenec - Batov -:-
16:30HFK Olomouc - Strani -:-
16:30Novy Jicin - FK Kozlovice -:-
16:30Rymarov - Skastice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F
11:00Bridlicna - Vratimov -:-16:30Hlubina - Bohumin -:-
16:30Repiste - Jesenik -:-
16:30Sumperk - Opava B -:-
16:30Valasske Mezirici - Bruntal -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
11'Mirovice - FC Semice 0:010:30Rudolfov - Protivin -:-
17:00TJ Osek - Malse Roudne -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
17:00Lednice - Bystrc -:-17:00Moravska Slavia - Boskovice - Letovice -:-
17:00Ratiskovice - Svratka Brno -:-
17:00SK Krumvir - Mutenice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP
10:30KV Dvory - Citice -:-10:30Trstenice - Hroznetin -:-
17:00Chodov - Touzim -:-
17:00Union Nove Sedlo - Kralovske Porici -:-
17:00Vintirov - Lomnice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP
14:00Lazne Belohrad - Trebes -:-17:00Dvur Kralove - Tyniste n. Orl. -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP
10:30Velke Hamry B - Straz p. Ralskem -:-17:00Hradek nad Nisou - Kostalov-Libstat -:-
17:00Rapid Liberec - Chrastava -:-
17:00Sedmihorky - FC Pencin -:-
17:00Zelezny Brod - Frydlant -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP
11'Cesky Tesin - Dolni Benesov 0:016:30Brusperk - Dolni Datyne -:-
16:30Haj ve Slezsku - Kravare -:-
16:30Hermanice - Jakubcovice -:-
16:30Krasne Pole - Koberice -:-
16:30Petrvald na Morave - Orlova -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP
10:30Litovel - Urcice -:-16:30Mohelnice - Postrelmov -:-
16:30Rapotin - Velke Losiny -:-
16:30Zelatovice - SK Lipova -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP
17:00Chocen - Holice -:-17:00Libisany - Svitavy -:-
17:00Litomysl - SK Pardubicky -:-
17:00Prelouc - Moravany -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
AwaitingupdatesHorni Briza - Nyrsko 0:0
11:00Rapid Plzen - Petrin Plzen B -:-
13:30Kaznejov - Kosutka Plzen -:-
17:30Chotikov - Sokol Radnice -:-
17:30Vejprnice - Sokol Lhota -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor
11'Branik - Motorlet Prague B 0:011'Zizkov B - Vysehrad 0:0
10:30Dukla JM - Podoli Praha -:-
10:30Kralovice - Predni Kopanina -:-
10:30Zlicin - Tempo Prague -:-
10:45Treboradice - Kolovraty -:-
17:00Dolni Chabry - Uhrineves -:-
17:00Stresovice - CAFC -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP
AwaitingupdatesKutna Hora - Pruhonice 0:0
Awaiting
updatesLibis - Povltavska FA B 0:0
10:30SK Chlumec - SK Doksy -:-
17:00Dobris - Tuchlovice -:-
17:00Tochovice - Milin -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP
10:30Oldrichov - Nestemice -:-15:00Ledvice - Modlany -:-
17:00Brna - Srbice -:-
17:00FK Jilove - Banik Most - Sous B -:-
17:00Usti nad Labem B - Krupka -:-
17:00Vilemov - Cernovice -:-
17:00Zatec - Probostov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP
16:30Bystrice n. Pern. - Velke Mezirici B -:-16:30Kamenice nad Lipou - Zdar na Sazavou B -:-
16:30Rapotice - FS Trebic -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
15:00Stitna nad Vlari - Slusovice -:-16:30Bystrice pod Hostynem - Francova Lhota -:-
16:30Kvasice - Brumov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
26'Ceske Budejovice U19 - Ostrava U19 0:026'Liberec U19 - Sparta Prague U19 1:0
11'Dukla Prague U19 - Slavia Prague U19 0:0
11:00FK Pardubice U19 - Plzen U19 -:-
11:00Jihlava U19 - Frydek-Mistek U19 -:-
11:00Mlada Boleslav U19 - Brno U19 -:-
11:00Sigma Olomouc U19 - Slovacko U19 -:-
11:00Zlin U19 - Karvina U19 -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
12:30Sparta Prague W - Liberec W -:-15:00Slovacko W - Slavia Prague W -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group
11:00Lok. Brno W - FK Pardubice W -:-12:00Ostrava W - Plzen W -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women - Promotion Group
11:00Olomouc W - Lisen W -:-14:30FC Praha W - Sparta Prague B W -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women - Relegation Group
10:30Teplice W - Dukla Prague W -:-DENMARK: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
14:00Skive - F. Amager -:-DENMARK: 3rd Division - Championship Group
13:30VSK Aarhus - BK Frem -:-14:00Naesby - Ishoj -:-
DENMARK: 3rd Division - Relegation Group
13:00Lyseng - SfB-Oure -:-13:00Vanlose - Young Boys -:-
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group
13:45Aarhus W - Fortuna Hjorring W -:-15:00Brondby W - KoldingQ W -:-
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation
14:00Odense Q W - B93 W -:-14:00Thisted FC W - Naestved W -:-
14:30Osterbro W - Aalborg W -:-
DJIBOUTI: Division 1
14:00CDC Q7 - Dikhil -:-16:30Port - Hopital -:-
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF
22:00Delfines Del Este - San Cristobal -:-00:00Universidad O&M - Atlantico -:-
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
15:00Lubumbashi Sport - Mazembe -:-15:00PostponedMazembe - St Eloi Lupopo -:-
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
13:30Tshinkunku - Blessing -:-15:30Sanga Balende - US Panda -:-
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
02:00Orense - EL Nacional 0:120:00Cumbaya - Macara -:-
22:30Mushuc Runa - LDU Quito -:-
EGYPT: Premier League
15:00Pharco - El Ismaily -:-18:00Al Ahly - El Gouna -:-
18:00El Daklyeh - Ceramica Cleopatra -:-
EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura
22:45Municipal Limeno - Alianza FC -:-23:00Platense Municipal - Luis Angel Firpo -:-
23:15Dragon - Metapan -:-
23:15FAS - Aguila -:-
23:15Fuerte San Francisco - 11 Deportivo -:-
23:15Santa Tecla - Jocoro -:-
ENGLAND: Championship
13:30Birmingham - Norwich -:-13:30Coventry - QPR -:-
13:30Ipswich - Huddersfield -:-
13:30Leeds - Southampton -:-
13:30Leicester - Blackburn -:-
13:30Middlesbrough - Watford -:-
13:30Plymouth - Hull -:-
13:30Rotherham - Cardiff -:-
13:30Stoke - Bristol City -:-
13:30Sunderland - Sheffield Wed -:-
13:30Swansea - Millwall -:-
13:30West Brom - Preston -:-
ENGLAND: League One - Play Offs
20:45Oxford Utd - Peterborough -:-ENGLAND: National League North - Play Offs
16:30Brackley Town - Boston Utd -:-ENGLAND: Premier League 2 - Play Offs
13:00Reading U21 - Middlesbrough U21 -:-ENGLAND: Premier League U18
12:00Brighton U18 - Aston Villa U18 -:-12:00Chelsea U18 - Norwich U18 -:-
12:00Manchester Utd U18 - Everton U18 -:-
12:00Stoke City U18 - Manchester City U18 -:-
12:00Sunderland U18 - Middlesbrough U18 -:-
12:00Tottenham U18 - Arsenal U18 -:-
12:00Wolves U18 - Derby U18 -:-
13:00Newcastle Utd U18 - Leeds U18 -:-
13:00West Brom U18 - Reading U18 -:-
13:30Nottingham U18 - Blackburn U18 -:-
ENGLAND: Women’s Super League
13:00Everton W - Tottenham W -:-14:00Brighton W - Aston Villa W -:-
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
13:30Nomme Utd - Kuressaare -:-16:00Narva - Parnu JK Vaprus -:-
18:00Paide - Tallinna Kalev -:-
ESTONIA: Esiliiga
11:30Elva - FC Tallinn -:-11:30Viimsi JK - Tabasalu -:-
18:00Flora U21 - Tartu Welco -:-
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women
18:00Saku Sporting W - Polva Lootos W -:-ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League
15:15Ezulwini - Manzini Sea Birds -:-15:15Illovo - Manzini Wanderers -:-
15:15Madlenya - Denver -:-
15:15Rangers FC - Moneni Pirates -:-
ETHIOPIA: Premier League
14:00Sidama Bunna - Welayta Dicha -:-17:00Hadiya Hossana - Fasil Kenema -:-
EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)
14:00Gvardiya - Ocean Kerch -:-15:00Kyzyltash - Alushta-Crimea -:-
15:00TSK Simferopol - Inkomport -:-
18:00Sparta-KT - GFK Yalta -:-
FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League
16:00Toftir - NSI Runavik -:-19:00Streymur - Vikingur -:-
19:30Klaksvik - 07 Vestur Sorvagur -:-
FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild
14:30B36 Torshavn 2 - TB Tvoroyri -:-14:30FC Suduroy - HB Torshavn 2 -:-
17:00Hoyvik - AB Argir -:-
FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
14:00Ilves - AC Oulu -:-16:00HJK - Ekenas -:-
18:00SJK - KuPS -:-
FINLAND: Ykkosliiga
15:00Jaro - SalPa -:-15:00JIPPO - SJK Akatemia -:-
15:00TPS - KaPa -:-
FINLAND: Ykkonen
15:00EPS - Atlantis -:-15:00KPV Kokkola - Keski-Uusimaa -:-
15:00Rovaniemi - Klubi 04 -:-
15:00VIFK - JJK Jyvaskyla -:-
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A
16:00Futura - GrIFK -:-16:00NJS - MyPa -:-
17:00Lahden Reipas - JaPS 2 -:-
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B
15:00HJS - Ilves-Kissat -:-15:00P-Iirot Rauma - Tampere Utd -:-
15:00Poxyt - EBK -:-
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C
12:00SJK Akatemia 2 - OPS -:-17:00OTP - JPS Jyvaskyla -:-
FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women
15:00Honka W - JyPK W -:-17:30Aland Utd W - PK-35 Vantaa W -:-
FINLAND: Ykkonen Women
13:00EBK W - ONS Oulu W -:-14:00VJS W - VIFK W -:-
FRANCE: Ligue 2
15:00Auxerre - Paris FC -:-19:00Guingamp - St Etienne -:-
FRANCE: National
18:00Rouen - Niort -:-FRANCE: National 2 - Group B
18:00Saint-Pryve - Avoine -:-FRANCE: Coupe de France Women
15:00PSG W - Fleury 91 W -:-GAMBIA: GFA League
18:30Real Banjul - Bombada -:-18:30Team Rhino - Armed Forces -:-
18:30Wallidan - Banjul Utd -:-
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
13:00Greuther Furth - Braunschweig -:-13:00Hansa Rostock - Karlsruher SC -:-
20:30Kaiserslautern - Magdeburg -:-
GERMANY: 3. Liga
14:00Aue - Arminia Bielefeld -:-14:00Freiburg II - Regensburg -:-
14:00Munich 1860 - Dortmund II -:-
14:00SG Dynamo Dresden - Verl -:-
14:00Ulm - Viktoria Koln -:-
16:30Sandhausen - RW Essen -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
13:00Hannover II - Jeddeloh -:-13:00Phonix Lubeck - Drochtersen/Assel -:-
13:30SC Weiche-08 - Spelle-Venhaus -:-
14:00Eimsbutteler - VfB Oldenburg -:-
14:00TSV Havelse - Norderstedt -:-
15:00Kilia Kiel - Teutonia Ottensen -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
13:00Jena - Altglienicke -:-16:00BFC Dynamo - Cottbus -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga West
14:00B. Monchengladbach II - Fortuna Koln -:-14:00Duren - Bocholt -:-
14:00Koln II - Oberhausen -:-
14:00Schalke II - Dusseldorf II -:-
14:00Wegberg-Beeck - Lippstadt -:-
14:00Wiedenbruck - Alemannia Aachen -:-
14:00Wuppertal - Ahlen -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
14:00Bahlinger - Hoffenheim II -:-14:00Freiberg - Steinbach Haiger -:-
14:00Offenbach - Kassel -:-
14:00Schott Mainz - Fulda-Lehnerz -:-
14:00TuS Koblenz - Balingen -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
14:00Ansbach - Aubstadt -:-14:00Bamberg - Memmingen -:-
14:00Burghausen - Vilzing -:-
14:00Furth II - Augsburg II -:-
14:00Nurnberg II - Schweinfurt -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord
13:00Wismar - TB Berlin -:-14:00Dynamo Schwerin - Staaken -:-
14:00Rathenow - Mahlsdorf -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud
14:00Freital - Magdeburg II -:-14:00Krieschow - Einheit Wernigerode -:-
14:00Ludwigsfelde - Plauen -:-
14:00Motor Marienberg - Bischofswerdaer -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
14:00Flensburg - Hohenwestedt -:-14:00Neumunster - Oldenburger -:-
14:00Nordmark Satrup - Inter Turkspor Kiel -:-
14:00VfR Neumunster - Heider SV -:-
14:30Preussen Reinfeld - Todesfelde -:-
15:00Dornbreite Lubeck - SC Weiche-08 II -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
14:00Blockdiek - Geestemunde -:-14:00TURA Bremen - Blumenthaler -:-
14:00Woltmershausen - Brinkumer -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
14:00BSV Rehden - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen -:-14:00Schoningen - Eintracht Celle -:-
15:00Delmenhorst - Rotenburger -:-
15:00Eilvese - Bersenbruck -:-
18:00Emden - Hildesheim -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
19:00Turkspor Dortmund - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
14:00Giessen - TUS Dietkirchen -:-14:00Stadtallendorf - Alzenau -:-
14:00VfB Marburg - Eddersheim -:-
14:30Baunatal - Erlensee -:-
15:00Hanau - RW Walldorf -:-
15:00Hunfelder - Fernwald -:-
15:00SV Steinbach - Waldgirmes -:-
16:00Friedberg - Hanauer SC -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
13:00Gonsenheim - Karbach -:-14:00Pirmasens - Worms -:-
15:00Arminia Ludwigshafen - Cosmos Koblenz -:-
15:30Auersmacher - Kaiserslautern II -:-
15:30Baumholder - Engers -:-
15:30Diefflen - SpVgg Quierschied -:-
15:30Pfeddersheim - Waldalgesheim -:-
18:00Bitburg - RW Koblenz -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
15:00Bayern Hof - Hankofen-Hailing -:-15:00Coburg - Gebenbach -:-
15:00Donaustauf - Kornburg -:-
15:00Neumarkt - Ingolstadt II -:-
16:00Abtswind - Eichstatt -:-
16:00Cham - ATSV -:-
16:00Fortuna Regensburg - Wurzburger FV -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
11:30Kirchanschoring - Deisenhofen -:-14:00Heimstetten - Landsberg -:-
14:00Rain/Lech - Schwaben Augsburg -:-
14:30Ismaning - Turkspor Augsburg -:-
14:30Sonthofen - Kirchheimer -:-
15:00Gundelfingen - Kottern-St. Mang -:-
18:00Pipinsried - Dachau -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
14:00Backnang - Reutlingen -:-14:00FC Holzhausen - Pforzheim -:-
14:00Grossaspach - Bietigheim-Bissingen -:-
14:00Normannia Gmund - VfR Mannheim -:-
14:00Ravensburg - Oberachern -:-
14:30Offenburger - Hollenbach -:-
15:30Essingen - Mutschelbach -:-
15:30Villingen - Goppinger -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
18:00SW Essen - Hamborn -:-18:00Uerdingen - Mulheimer FC 97 -:-
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North
11:00Hansa Rostock U19 - Dresden U19 -:-11:00Werder Bremen U19 - Jena U19 -:-
13:00Braunschweig U19 - Hamburger SV U19 -:-
13:00St. Pauli U19 - Wolfsburg U19 -:-
14:00Union Berlin U19 - Hannover U19 -:-
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South
12:00Ingolstadt U19 - Augsburg U19 -:-13:00Karlsruher SC U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19 -:-
14:00Bayern U19 - Sandhausen U19 -:-
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West
11:00Viktoria Koln U19 - Alemannia Aachen U19 -:-GERMANY: Bundesliga Women
12:00Bayer Leverkusen W - Bayern Munich W -:-14:00Hoffenheim W - Eintracht Frankfurt W -:-
GHANA: Premier League
17:00Karela - Nations FC -:-GHANA: Division One League
12:00Steadfast - Wa Power -:-17:00Golden Kick - Home Stars -:-
17:00Nania - Akatsi All Stars -:-
17:00Rospak - Swedru All Blacks -:-
17:00Young Redbull - Sefwi All Stars -:-
GIBRALTAR: National League - Championship Group
19:30Mons Calpe - Europa Point -:-GRENADA: Premier Division
22:00PostponedCamerhogne - Hard Rock -:-22:00PostponedFontenoy - Hard Rock -:-
22:00PostponedHurricanes - SAB Spartans -:-
22:00PostponedMt. Rich - St. John's -:-
22:00PostponedQueens Park Rangers - Shamrock -:-
GUINEA: Ligue 1
18:00Renaissance - Gangan -:-18:00SOAR - Flamme Olympique -:-
18:00Wakriya - Horoya -:-
HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Relegation
23:00UPNFM - Vida -:-HONG KONG: Premier League
69'Southern District - Tai Po 0:012:00Eastern AA - Hong Kong FC -:-
HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
13:00Mezokovesd-Zsory - Zalaegerszegi -:-15:30Puskas Academy - Kisvarda -:-
19:15Ujpest - DVTK -:-
HUNGARY: NB III - Southeast
11:00Vasas II - FC Dabas -:-HUNGARY: NB I Women
16:00Szekszardi W - Ferencvaros W -:-16:30DVTK W - Fehervar FC W -:-
17:00MTK Hungaria W - Szent Mihaly W -:-
17:00Soroksar W - Haladas W -:-
ICELAND: Besta deild karla
16:00Hafnarfjordur - Vestri -:-ICELAND: Division 1
16:00Dalvik/Reynir - Vestmannaeyjar -:-ICELAND: Division 2
16:00Fjardabyggd/Leiknir - Throttur Vogar -:-16:00Haukar - Hottur / Huginn -:-
16:00Reynir - Aegir -:-
16:00Selfoss - Kormakur/Hvot -:-
18:00KFG Gardabaer - Fjallabyggd -:-
18:00Olafsvik - Volsungur -:-
INDIA: ISL - Play Offs
16:00Mohun Bagan - Mumbai City -:-IRAQ: Stars League
14:30Al Shorta - Newroz -:-14:45Al-Qassim - Al Zawraa -:-
17:00PostponedAl-Hudod - Al Quwa Al Jawiya -:-
17:00PostponedAl Zawraa - Naft Missan -:-
17:00PostponedBaghdad - Zakho -:-
17:00PostponedKarbala - Duhok -:-
17:00Zakho - Naft Al-Basra -:-
19:15Al Wasat - Karbala -:-
21:15Al Kahraba - Al Najaf -:-
IRELAND: National League Women
15:00Shelbourne W - Bohemians WFC W -:-17:00Shamrock Rovers W - Peamount W -:-
18:00Galway United W - DLR Waves W -:-
19:00Wexford W - Sligo Rovers W -:-
20:35Cork City W - Treaty Utd W -:-
ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Championship Group
17:00Hapoel Haifa - H. Beer Sheva -:-19:00Maccabi Bnei Raina - Maccabi Haifa -:-
ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Relegation Group
16:00Netanya - Hapoel Tel Aviv -:-19:00Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Jerusalem -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group G
15:00Flaminia - Latte Dolce -:-ITALY: Primavera 1
11:00Monza U19 - Frosinone U19 -:-13:00Inter U19 - Verona U19 -:-
15:00AS Roma U19 - Lazio U19 -:-
ITALY: Primavera 2
11:00Bari U19 - Crotone U19 -:-11:00Como U19 - Udinese U19 -:-
11:00Cosenza U19 - Ternana U19 -:-
11:00Pescara U19 - Palermo U19 -:-
11:00Spezia U19 - Salernitana U19 -:-
11:00Sudtirol U19 - Parma U19 -:-
11:15Cesena U19 - Entella U19 -:-
15:00AlbinoLeffe U19 - Padova U19 -:-
15:00Alessandria U19 - Brescia U19 -:-
15:00Cittadella U19 - Vicenza U19 -:-
15:00FeralpiSalo U19 - Renate U19 -:-
15:00Monopoli U19 - Benevento U19 -:-
15:00Napoli U19 - Ascoli U19 -:-
15:00Perugia U19 - Pisa U19 -:-
15:00Reggiana U19 - Cremonese U19 -:-
15:00Spal U19 - Venezia U19 -:-
IVORY COAST: Ligue 1
17:30AS Denguele - SO Armee -:-18:00Bouake - Stella Adjame -:-
18:00Korhogo - Zoman -:-
19:45Mouna - SOL -:-
JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women
06:00Miyazaki W - Harima Albion W 2:006:00Yokohama FC Seagulls W - Setagaya Sfida FC W 0:0
JORDAN: Premier League
19:45Maan - Al Ramtha -:-KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League
11:00Kyzylzhar - Turan -:-11:00Zhenis - Yelimay Semey -:-
13:30Kairat Almaty - Atyrau -:-
13:30Tobol - Zhetysu Taldykorgan -:-
16:00Aktobe - FC Astana -:-
KENYA: Premier League
14:00KCB - Kariobangi Sharks -:-14:00Muhoroni Youth - Bidco United -:-
14:00Muranga - Gor Mahia -:-
14:00Sofapaka - Shabana -:-
KENYA: Super League
11:00Naivas FC - Vihiga -:-11:00Rainbow - Kisumu All-Stars -:-
12:00Mathare Utd. - Dimba Patriots -:-
12:00Mulembe United - Kibera -:-
14:00Assad - Gusii -:-
14:00Mombasa Stars - Migori -:-
LATVIA: 1. Liga
12:00Riga FC 2 - Alberts JDFS -:-14:00Valmiera 2 - AFA Olaine -:-
17:00RFS 2 - Ogre United -:-
18:00Skanste - Rezekne -:-
LATVIA: Latvian Cup
15:00Bebri - JFC Viola -:-LATVIA: 1. Liga Women
12:00Auda W - Riga FC W -:-13:00FK Liepaja W - Rigas W -:-
13:00SFK Riga W - FK Olaine W -:-
LEBANON: Premier League - Losers stage
15:00Al Sahel - Al Hikma -:-LESOTHO: Premier League
15:00ACE Maseru - Liphakoe -:-15:00LMPS - Machokha -:-
15:00Manonyane - CCX -:-
15:00Matlama - Likila -:-
LIBYA: Premier League
16:00PostponedAl Akhdar - Al Ahly Benghazi -:-16:00PostponedAl Murooj - Al-Anwar -:-
16:00PostponedAl Sadaqa - Al Hilal Benghazi -:-
16:00PostponedAl-Suqoor - Al Taawun -:-
16:00PostponedAl Tahaddi - Al Nasr -:-
LITHUANIA: I Lyga
11:00Ekranas - BE1 NFA -:-13:00BFA Vilnius - Riteriai -:-
15:00Kauno Zalgiris 2 - Banga 2 -:-
LITHUANIA: Lithuanian Cup
17:00Statyba-Sendvaris - Jonava -:-MACAO: Elite League - Relegation Group
13:00University of Macau - Sporting Macau -:-15:00Monte Carlo - Tak Chun Ka I -:-
MALAWI: Super League
14:30Baka City - Silver Strikers -:-14:30Big Bullets - Mighty Wanderers -:-
14:30Mzuzu City - Moyale Barracks -:-
MALI: Premiere Division
18:30Onze Createurs - USC Kita -:-18:30US Bougouni - Korofina -:-
20:30AS Police - Bougouba -:-
MALTA: Premier League
14:00Hamrun - Hibernians -:-MAURITANIA: Ligue 1
19:00Douane - Inter Nouakchott -:-21:50Chemal - Nouadhibou -:-
MAURITIUS: Super League
13:30Port Louis - Entente Boulet -:-MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Play Offs
19:00Deportiva Venados - Petroleros Salamanca -:-MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Reserves - Play Offs
19:00Correcaminos 2 - Mineros de Fresnillo -:-19:00Leones Negros 2 - Cimarrones de Sonora 2 -:-
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B - Play Offs
00:00Uruapan - Artesanos Metepec -:-MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura - Play Offs
17:00Cruz Azul U23 - U.N.A.M.- Pumas U23 -:-17:30Pachuca U23 - Puebla U23 -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura
01:00Necaxa W - Atl. San Luis W 2:101:00Puebla W - Toluca W 1:2
03:06Atlas W - Cruz Azul W 1:1
05:06Club Tijuana W - Club Leon W 1:1
20:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas W - Queretaro W -:-
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Championship Group
15:00Petrocub - Dacia Buiucani -:-17:00Sheriff Tiraspol - Milsami -:-
19:00Balti - Zimbru Chisinau -:-
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
15:00Saxan Gagauz Yeri - Victoria -:-MONGOLIA: Premier League
11'Khangarid - FC Ulaanbaatar 0:113:15Falcons - Brera Ilch -:-
MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga
17:00Arsenal Tivat - Buducnost -:-17:00Jedinstvo - Mornar Bar -:-
17:00Jezero - Mladost DG -:-
17:00Rudar - Decic -:-
18:00Sutjeska - Petrovac -:-
MOROCCO: Botola 2
18:00Dcheira - RAC Casablanca -:-18:00Jeunesse Massira - Rapide Oued Zem -:-
18:00Olympique Khouribga - Chabab Atlas Khenifra -:-
18:00Wydad Fes - Ittifaq Marrakech -:-
MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola
15:00Costa do Sol - UD Songo -:-NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie
13:30Excelsior Maassluis - AFC -:-14:30ACV Assen - HFC -:-
14:30Hardenberg - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
14:30Katwijk - Jong Sparta Rotterdam -:-
14:30Lisse - Scheveningen -:-
14:30Noordwijk - ADO 20 Heemskerk -:-
14:30Spakenburg - Quick Boys -:-
15:00Kozakken Boys - GVVV -:-
15:30Jong Almere City - De Treffers -:-
NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie
14:00DEM - DVS '33 Ermelo -:-14:00Sparta Nijkerk - Hoogeveen -:-
14:30Barendrecht - Groene Ster -:-
14:30Rijnvogels - HSC '21 -:-
14:30RKAV Volendam - Genemuiden -:-
14:30Staphorst - Kampong -:-
14:30SteDoCo - TOGB -:-
14:30VV DOVO - Eemdijk -:-
15:00Blauw Geel - GVV Unitas -:-
15:00ODIN '59 - Harkemase Boys -:-
15:00Sportlust - AWC -:-
15:00Urk - IJsselmeervogels -:-
15:00VVSB - USV Hercules -:-
16:00Rosmalen - Baronie -:-
18:00HV & CV Quick - Kloetinge -:-
18:00UNA - Hoek -:-
NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U21 - Spring Season
15:00Cambuur U21 - Nijmegen U21 -:-15:00FC Twente/Heracles U21 - G.A. Eagles U21 -:-
NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U18 - Spring Season
12:00Feyenoord U18 - AZ Alkmaar U18 -:-12:00Groningen U18 - Willem II U18 -:-
12:00Vitesse U18 - PSV U18 -:-
13:30Ajax U18 - Utrecht U18 -:-
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura - Winners
23:00Jalapa - Diriangen -:-NIGER: Super Ligue
17:15Douanes Niamey - ASFAN -:-17:15Zumunta - Espoir -:-
NIGERIA: NNL
16:00Beyond Limits FC - Abia Comets -:-16:00Dakkada FC - Smart City -:-
16:00Giant Brillars - One Rocket -:-
NORTHERN IRELAND: Irish Cup
15:30Cliftonville - Linfield -:-NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL
17:00Brera Strumica - Bregalnica Stip -:-17:00Rabotnicki - Tikves -:-
17:00Shkupi - Shkendija -:-
17:00Struga - KF Gostivar -:-
17:00Vardar - Makedonija GP -:-
17:00Voska Sport - Sileks -:-
NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL
13:00Bashkimi - Pelister -:-13:00Belasica - Vardar Negotino -:-
13:00Novaci - Karaorman -:-
13:00Ohrid - Detonit Plackovica -:-
13:00Osogovo - FK Skopje -:-
13:00Pobeda - Arsimi -:-
13:00Sasa - Kozuf Gevgelija -:-
13:00Teteks - Besa 1976 -:-
NORWAY: Eliteserien
18:00Brann - Rosenborg -:-NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen
16:00Egersund - Lyn -:-16:00Levanger - Sogndal -:-
16:00Mjondalen - Aalesund -:-
16:00Raufoss - Asane -:-
16:00Sandnes - Moss -:-
16:00Stabaek - Kongsvinger -:-
16:00Start - Ranheim -:-
16:00Valerenga - Bryne -:-
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1
14:00V. Haugesund - Notodden -:-15:00Lysekloster - Kvik Halden -:-
15:00Orn - Hodd -:-
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2
14:00Grorud - Eidsvold TF -:-14:00Kjelsas - Follo -:-
15:00Skeid - Ull/Kisa -:-
20:30Stjordals Blink - Tromsdalen -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1
14:00Bjarg - Askoy -:-14:00Froya - Stord -:-
14:00OS TF - Fana -:-
14:00Sandviken - Forde -:-
15:00Loddefjord - Floro -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2
14:00Vindbjart - Pors -:-15:00Mandalskameratene - Vidar -:-
15:00Vigor - Sola -:-
16:00Odd 2 - Brodd -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3
14:00Oppsal - Nordstrand -:-15:00Asker - Gamle Oslo -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4
13:00Nardo - Lillestrom 2 -:-15:00Byasen - Trygg/Lade -:-
15:00Melhus - Orkla -:-
15:00Tiller - Surnadal -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5
15:00Funnefoss/Vormsund - Gjellerasen -:-15:00Skjetten - Lorenskog -:-
19:00Lokomotiv Oslo - Bjorkelangen -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6
12:30Fyllingsdalen - Floya -:-NORWAY: Toppserien Women
14:00Asane W - Valerenga W -:-14:00Lyn W - Stabaek W -:-
14:00Roa W - Arna-Bjornar W -:-
16:45LSK Kvinner W - Kolbotn W -:-
NORWAY: Division 1 Women
13:00Odd W - Aalesund W -:-15:00Honefoss W - Ovrevoll Hosle W -:-
16:00Fyllingsdalen W - Viking W -:-
PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
23:30Ameliano - Guarani 0:302:00Libertad Asuncion - Cerro Porteno 1:3
02:00Nacional Asuncion - Sp. Luqueno 0:1
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
23:15San Lorenzo - Atl. Tembetary 1:001:303 de Febrero - Pastoreo 1:1
16:00Fernando de la Mora - Martin Ledesma -:-
16:00Rubio Nu - Deportivo Santani -:-
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
01:00Cienciano - Cesar Vallejo 1:103:30Alianza Lima - Cajamarca 1:0
20:00Los Chankas - Cusco -:-
22:30Carlos Mannucci - Deportivo Garcilaso -:-
22:30Comerciantes Unidos - Union Comercio -:-
PERU: Liga 2
22:00PostponedCarlos Stein - ADA Jaen -:-22:00PostponedComerciantes - U. San Martin -:-
22:00PostponedDep. Municipal - Santos -:-
22:00PostponedDeportivo Coopsol - Binacional -:-
22:00PostponedMoquegua - Ayacucho -:-
22:00PostponedPirata - Alianza Huanuco -:-
PERU: Liga Women
17:30Cesar Vallejo W - Defensores W -:-20:00Dep. Municipal W - U. de Deportes W -:-
PHILIPPINES: PFL
Half TimeManila Digger - Loyola 2:011:30Philippine Army - Davao Aguilas -:-
14:00Manila Montet - Mendiola FC 1991 -:-
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
15:00LKS Lodz - Slask Wroclaw -:-17:30Zaglebie - Rakow -:-
20:00Stal Mielec - Jagiellonia -:-
POLAND: Division 1
15:00R. Rzeszow - Legnica -:-17:30Lechia Gdansk - Tychy -:-
20:00GKS Katowice - S. Rzeszow -:-
POLAND: Division 2
12:00Stezyca - Wisla Pulawy -:-13:30Lech Poznan II - KKS Kalisz -:-
17:00Olimpia Elblag - Hutnik Krakow -:-
17:30Ol. Grudziadz - S. Wola -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group I
15:00Grodzisk M. - Pelikan -:-15:00Sulejowek - Zambrow -:-
16:00Wikielec - Jagiellonia II -:-
17:00LKS Lomza - Legia II -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group II
16:00Elana Torun - Swinoujscie -:-16:00Vineta W. - Stolem Gniewino -:-
17:00Kleczew - Solec Kujawski -:-
17:30Swit Skolwin - Starogard Gdanski -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group III
14:00Stilon Gorzow - Bytom Odrzanski -:-17:00Jelenia Gora - Goczalkowice Zdroj -:-
17:00Pawlowice - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory -:-
17:00Zielona Gora - Warta Gorzow -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
12:00KS Wieczysta Krakow - Wisloka Debica -:-13:00Podhale Nowy Targ - Unia Tarnow -:-
15:30Wislanie Jaskowice - Chelmianka Chelm -:-
16:00Czarni Polaniec - Biala Podlaska -:-
17:00Karpaty Krosno - Avia Swidnik -:-
POLAND: Central Youth League
11:00Korona Kielce U19 - Zaglebie U19 -:-11:00Warta P. U19 - Wisla U19 -:-
POLAND: Ekstraliga Women
12:00Leczna W - Medyk Konin W -:-PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
16:30Boavista - Gil Vicente -:-16:30Rio Ave - Vitoria Guimaraes -:-
19:00Sporting CP - Portimonense -:-
21:30Chaves - FC Porto -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
12:00Feirense - Leiria -:-15:00Academico Viseu - Leixoes -:-
16:30Oliveirense - Tondela -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga 3 - Promotion Group
15:00Lusitania FC - Braga B -:-17:00Academica - Atletico CP -:-
19:00Varzim - Felgueiras -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga 3 - Relegation Group
17:001º Dezembro - Caldas -:-17:00Canelas 2010 - AD Fafe -:-
17:00Oliveira Hospital - Pero Pinheiro -:-
17:00SC Vianense - Anadia -:-
17:00Sporting CP B - Amora -:-
17:00Trofense - Sanjoanense -:-
PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Championship Group
18:00Academico Viseu U19 - Sporting CP U19 -:-18:00Vitoria Guimaraes U19 - Braga U19 -:-
PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Relegation Group
12:00Estoril U19 - SC Lusitania U19 -:-16:00Vizela U19 - Maritimo U19 -:-
18:00Belenenses U19 - Academica U19 -:-
18:00Chaves U19 - Rio Ave U19 -:-
18:00Pacos Ferreira U19 - Boavista U19 -:-
18:00Torreense U19 - Alverca U19 -:-
18:00Vitoria Setubal U19 - Beira Mar U19 -:-
18:30Lusitania FC U19 - Gil Vicente U19 -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women
12:00Albergaria/Durit W - Torreense W -:-12:30Racing Power W - Famalicao W -:-
17:00Braga W - Damaiense W -:-
QATAR: Qatar Cup
18:00Al Wakra - Al Rayyan -:-REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1
16:00Nathalys - Kondzo -:-16:15Leopard - CARA Brazzaville -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
13:30FC Botosani - FC Voluntari -:-19:00U. Cluj - Din. Bucuresti -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
11:00Unirea Slobozia - Hunedoara -:-RUSSIA: Premier League
16:00Orenburg - Krylya Sovetov -:-18:30Krasnodar - Akhmat Grozny -:-
RUSSIA: FNL
06:00SKA Khabarovsk - Kamaz 0:013:30Khimki - Saratov -:-
14:00Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Torpedo Moscow -:-
16:00Alania Vladikavkaz - Shinnik Yaroslavl -:-
16:30Neftekhimik - Yenisey -:-
18:00Dynamo Makhachkala - Volgar-Astrakhan -:-
18:30Rodina Moscow - Arsenal Tula -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - Spring Season
08:00Omsk - D. Bryansk 2:113:30S. Kostroma - Kaluga -:-
15:00Kursk - Ulyanovsk -:-
15:00Mashuk - Tekstilshtik -:-
16:00Khimik - Miass -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1
14:00Dynamo Stavropol - Alania 2 -:-15:00Astrakhan - Kamensk-Shakhtinsky -:-
15:00FK Pobeda - Angust Nazran -:-
15:00Kholding - Rubin Yalta -:-
15:00Spartak Nalchik - Legion Makhachkala -:-
16:00FC Sevastopol - Maykop -:-
16:00Rostov 2 - Forte Taganrog -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2
14:00Zvezda St. Peterburg - Vladimir -:-RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 3
16:00Spartak Tambov - SKA Khabarovsk 2 -:-RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4
11:00Ural 2 - Lada Togliatti -:-12:00Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 - Nosta -:-
13:00Kirov - Volna Nizhegorodskaya -:-
14:00Uralets Nizhny Tagil - Pari NN 2 -:-
15:30Akron Togliatti 2 - Orenburg 2 -:-
RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women
11:00Zvezda 2005 W - Krasnodar W -:-12:00Lokomotiv Moscow W - FK Yenisey W -:-
16:00Zenit W - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara W -:-
18:00Dynamo Moscow W - Chertanovo M. W -:-
RWANDA: Premier League
15:00Amagaju - Sunrise -:-15:00Bugesera - Muhazi United -:-
15:00Police - Etoile de L'Est -:-
SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese - Play Offs
15:00La Fiorita - Murata -:-17:30Cosmos - Tre Penne -:-
SÃO TOMÉ AND PRÍNCIPE: Campeonato Nacional
17:00CD Guadalupe - Trindade -:-17:00Palmar - Caixao Grande -:-
17:00Praia Cruz - UDRA -:-
SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
17:00Al Shabab - Al Raed -:-17:00Al Taee - Al Khaleej -:-
20:00Al Nassr - Al Wehda -:-
SCOTLAND: Premiership - Championship Group
16:00Celtic - Hearts -:-16:00Dundee FC - St. Mirren -:-
SCOTLAND: Premiership - Relegation Group
16:00Aberdeen - St Johnstone -:-16:00Motherwell - Livingston -:-
16:00Ross County - Hibernian -:-
SCOTLAND: League One
16:00Cove Rangers - Edinburgh City -:-16:00Falkirk - Alloa -:-
16:00Hamilton - Kelty Hearts -:-
16:00Montrose - Queen of South -:-
16:00Stirling - Annan -:-
SCOTLAND: League Two
16:00Bonnyrigg Rose - Forfar Athletic -:-16:00East Fife - Spartans -:-
16:00Elgin City - Clyde -:-
16:00Peterhead - Dumbarton -:-
16:00Stranraer - Stenhousemuir -:-
SCOTLAND: League Two - Relegation - Play Offs
16:00Buckie Thistle - East Kilbride WO -:-SENEGAL: Ligue 1
19:00Dakar SC - Linguere -:-19:00Diambars - Ouakam -:-
SERBIA: Prva Liga - Relegation Group
18:00Kolubara - Radnicki Beograd -:-SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
11:00Prva Iskra - Zvezdara -:-16:30Buducnost Dobanovci - Torlak -:-
16:30Padinska Skela - Polet Dorcol -:-
16:30Radnicki Obrenovac - Sindjelic Beograd -:-
16:30Zemun - Teleoptik -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina
17:00Becej - Omladinac NB -:-17:00Borac Sajkas - Dinamo Pancevo -:-
17:00Hajduk 1912 - 1. Maj Ruma -:-
17:00Jedinstvo SP - Zeleznicar Indjija -:-
17:00Kikinda - Tisa Adorjan -:-
17:00Naftagas - Radnicki Zrenjanin -:-
17:00Podunavac Belegis - Kabel Novi Sad -:-
17:00Sloven Ruma - Backa -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East
16:30Buducnost Popovac - Radnicki Svilajnac -:-16:30Jedinstvo Krusevac - Djerdap -:-
16:30Mesevo - Jagodina -:-
16:30Paracin - Timocanin -:-
16:30Pcinja - Dunav Prahovo -:-
16:30Radnicki Pirot - Zitoradja -:-
16:30Trayal Krusevac - SFS Borac -:-
16:30Vlasina - Sindjelic -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West
16:30Borac 1926 - Zlatibor Cajetina -:-16:30Loznica - Real Podunavci -:-
16:30Mihajlovac - Polet Ljubic -:-
16:30Omladinac Zablace - FAP -:-
16:30Sloga Petrovac - Sloga Pozega -:-
16:30Takovo - Mladi Radnik -:-
16:30Tutin - Josanica -:-
16:30Vrelo Sport - Buducnost Krusik -:-
SEYCHELLES: Premier League
13:00Cote d'Or - Lightstars -:-14:00Saint Louis - Foresters FC -:-
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
18:15PostponedBai Bureh Warriors - Luawa -:-18:15PostponedBo Rangers - Wusum Stars -:-
18:15PostponedKholifa Stars - Ports Authority -:-
18:15PostponedLamboi - Freetown City -:-
18:15PostponedMighty Blackpool - Old Edwardians -:-
18:15PostponedReal Republicans - Wilberforce Strikers -:-
SINGAPORE: Singapore Community Shield
13:00Albirex Niigata - Lion City -:-SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Championship Group
15:30Trnava - Ruzomberok -:-18:00Slovan Bratislava - Zilina -:-
SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Relegation Group
18:00Trencin - Michalovce -:-18:00Z. Moravce-Vrable - Skalica -:-
SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
15:00FK Humenne - Spisska Nova Ves -:-17:00Petrzalka - Presov -:-
17:00Povazska Bystrica - Pohronie -:-
17:00Trebisov - Komarno -:-
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East
17:00Bardejov - Vranov -:-17:00MSK Lucenec - Spisske Podhradie -:-
17:00Namestovo - Rimavska Sobota -:-
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West
17:00AFC Nove Mesto - Belusa -:-17:00HA Banska Bystrica - Galanta -:-
17:00Jednota Banova - Lehota p. V. -:-
17:00MSK Martin - Dubnica -:-
17:00Sala - Zvolen -:-
17:00Velke Ludince - Castkovce -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava
10:00NSK 1922 Bratislava - Vrakuna Bratislava -:-17:00Bernolakovo - Slovan Most -:-
17:00I. Bratislava - Domino -:-
17:00Modra - Rusovce -:-
17:00Pezinok - Tomasov -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central
16:30Badin - SK Javornik Makov -:-16:30Banik Stranavy - Kovacova -:-
16:30Cadca - Slavia Staskov -:-
16:30TJD Pribelce - Medzibrod -:-
16:30Tvrdosin - Krasno -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East
16:30Kezmarok - Kechnec -:-16:30Poprad - Medzilaborce -:-
16:30Sobrance-Sobranecko - Rudnany -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West
16:30Banik Prievidza - Imel -:-16:30Boleraz - Blava Jaslovske Bohunice -:-
16:30FKM Nove Zamky - Trstice -:-
SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
11:00Ruzomberok W - Myjava W -:-11:00Slovan Bratislava W - Trnava W -:-
SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group
16:00Zilina W - Topolcany GFC W -:-SLOVENIA: Prva liga
15:00Aluminij - Bravo -:-17:30Koper - Domzale -:-
20:15Maribor - Celje -:-
SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
17:00Bilje - Dravinja -:-17:00Grosuplje - NK Krka -:-
17:00Tabor Sezana - ND Gorica -:-
18:00Rudar - Jadran Dekani -:-
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East
17:00Hajdina - Dravograd -:-17:00Podvinci - Race -:-
17:00Sampion Celje - Ljutomer -:-
18:00Dobrovce - Korotan -:-
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West
17:00NK Jesenice - Kocevje -:-17:30Dren Vrhnika - Sencur -:-
17:30Izola - NK Adria -:-
17:30Slovan Ljubljana - Ziri -:-
17:30Sobec Lesce - Dob -:-
SOMALIA: National league
14:30Raadsan - Dekedda -:-SOUTH AFRICA: Diski Challenge
Half TimeGolden Arrows U23 - Chippa Utd. U23 2:126'Cape Town Spurs U23 - Polokwane U23 0:0
26'Kaizer Chiefs U23 - Sekhukhune U23 0:0
26'Swallows U23 - Stellenbosch U23 0:0
12:00Royal AM U23 - Amazulu U23 -:-
SOUTH AFRICA: Nedbank Cup
15:00Chippa Utd. - Orlando Pirates -:-SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
07:30Seoul - Ulsan HD 0:1Half TimePohang - Jeonbuk 0:0
SOUTH KOREA: K League 2
07:00Gimpo FC - Bucheon FC 1995 0:1Half TimeAsan - Anyang 0:0
SOUTH KOREA: K3 League
07:00Busan Kyotong - Paju Citizen 1:308:00Chuncheon - Daegu 2 1:1
08:00Gangneung - Ulsan Citizen 0:0
08:00Gimhae - Yangpyeong 2:0
SPAIN: LaLiga2
14:00Mirandes - Valladolid -:-16:15Huesca - R. Oviedo -:-
18:30Racing Santander - Elche -:-
21:00FC Cartagena SAD - Alcorcon -:-
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1
17:00R. Sociedad B - Celta Vigo B -:-18:00Barcelona B - Tarazona -:-
18:00Sestao - Dep. La Coruna -:-
18:00Teruel - Unionistas -:-
19:00R. Union - Cultural Leonesa -:-
20:00SD Logrones - Fuenlabrada -:-
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2
16:00Murcia - Castellon -:-16:00Sanluqueno - Alcoyano -:-
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 2
18:30Utebo FC - UD Logrones -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2
17:00Barcia - Gijon B -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4
17:00Padura - CD Vitoria -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8
17:30Burgos CF B - Atl. Tordesillas -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9
13:15Atletico Melilla - CP Almeria -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
16:30Mallorca B - Alaior -:-16:30Mercadal - Felanitx -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
16:30Montecasillas - Molinense -:-17:00Racing Murcia - Muleno -:-
17:30Deportiva Minera - Balsicas Atletico -:-
19:00Alcantarilla - UCAM Murcia B -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15
16:30Alesves - Lerines -:-17:30Subiza - Lagunak -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18
18:00Marchamalo - Tarancon -:-SPAIN: Liga F Women
12:00Atl. Madrid W - Costa Adeje Tenerife W -:-16:00Valencia W - Eibar W -:-
18:00Athletic Bilbao W - Villarreal W -:-
20:30Granada CF W - Barcelona W -:-
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
15:00Kalmar - Halmstad -:-15:00Mjallby - Brommapojkarna -:-
17:30Sirius - Hacken -:-
SWEDEN: Superettan
13:00Oddevold - Sundsvall -:-13:00Sandviken - Brage -:-
15:00Degerfors - Landskrona -:-
15:00Oster - Gefle -:-
15:00Utsikten - Skovde AIK -:-
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
11:30Pitea - United Nordic -:-13:00Karlstad - Friska Viljor -:-
13:00Umea FC - FBK Karlstad -:-
16:00Karlbergs - Sollentuna -:-
18:00Vasalund - Orebro Syr. -:-
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
13:00Jonkoping - Torslanda -:-13:00Rosengard - Tvaaker -:-
16:00Angelholm - Ljungskile -:-
16:00Falkenberg - Eskilsminne -:-
16:00Norrby - Torns -:-
16:00Onsala - Oskarshamn -:-
16:00Trollhattan - Olympic -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland
13:00Froso - IFK Lulea -:-13:00Kiruna - Team TG -:-
14:00Algarna-Harnosand - Umea FC -:-
14:00Bergnasets - Gottne -:-
14:00Skelleftea - Boden -:-
14:00Ytterhogdal - Taftea IK -:-
16:00IFK Ostersund - Lucksta -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
13:00Stenungsunds - IFK Skovde -:-14:00Kumla - Forward -:-
14:00Motala - Grebbestad -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
12:30Gute - Falu -:-14:00Osteraker IFK - Jarfalla -:-
14:00Skiljebo - Kungsangen -:-
16:00Arlanda - Dalkurd -:-
16:00Farsta - Sandvikens AIK -:-
17:00Enkopings SK - Hudiksvall -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
14:00Simrishamn - Karlskrona -:-16:00IFK Karlshamn - Osterlen -:-
16:00Kristianstad - Hogaborgs -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
13:00Sylvia - Nacka FC -:-14:00Atvidaberg - Haninge -:-
14:00IFK Eskilstuna - BK Ljungsbro -:-
14:00Nykopings - Syrianska -:-
14:30Enskede - Arameisk-Syrianska -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
13:00Tord - Frolunda -:-13:30Savedalen - Laholms -:-
14:00Husqvarna - Ockero -:-
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women
13:00AIK W - Norrkoping W -:-15:00Hammarby W - Djurgarden W -:-
15:00Trelleborg W - Vaxjo DFF W -:-
SWEDEN: Elitettan Women
14:00Malmo FF W - Eskilstuna Utd W -:-16:00Orebro W - Gamla Upsala W -:-
SWITZERLAND: Super League - Championship Group
18:00Servette - Winterthur -:-20:30Lugano - St. Gallen -:-
SWITZERLAND: Super League - Relegation Group
18:00Grasshoppers - Lausanne Ouchy -:-SWITZERLAND: Promotion League
15:00Biel - Lugano II -:-16:00Breitenrain - Servette U21 -:-
16:00Luzern II - Delemont -:-
16:00Paradiso - Kriens -:-
16:00Rapperswil - Bavois -:-
16:00Zurich II - Etoile-Carouge -:-
17:00Basel II - Bruhl -:-
17:30Young Boys II - Cham -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
14:30Vevey - Sarraz-Ecleplens -:-17:00Echallens - Coffrane -:-
17:00Meyrin - La Chaux-De-Fonds -:-
17:00Monthey - Grand-Saconnex -:-
17:00Oberwallis Naters - Terre Sainte -:-
20:00Lausanne II - Chenois -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
16:00Koniz - Concordia -:-16:00Schotz - Munsingen -:-
16:00Solothurn - Emmenbrucke -:-
16:00Wohlen - Muttenz -:-
17:00Rotkreuz - Courtetelle -:-
18:00Thun II - Dietikon -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
16:00Balzers - Gossau -:-16:00Hongg - Eschen -:-
16:00Linth - Taverne -:-
16:00Uzwil - Wettswil-Bonstetten -:-
17:00Freienbach - Tuggen -:-
17:00Winterthur II - Kreuzlingen -:-
18:00Grasshopper II - YF Juventus -:-
18:00Kosova - Mendrisio -:-
SWITZERLAND: Super League Women - Play Offs
14:00Young Boys W - Grasshopper W -:-16:00Zurich W - Luzern W -:-
18:00Basel W - St. Gallen W -:-
19:00Servette Geneve FC W - Aarau W -:-
SWITZERLAND: Super League Women - Relegation
19:00Rapperswil W - Thun W -:-19:00Sion W - Wil W -:-
SYRIA: Syria Cup
15:00Foutoua - Tishreen -:-TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga
12:00Istiqlol Dushanbe - Khosilot Parkhar -:-16:30Panjsher - Kuktosh -:-
TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
13:00JKT Tanzania - Geita Gold -:-15:00Singida Fountain Gate - Dodoma Jiji -:-
18:00Kinondoni MC - Kagera Sugar -:-
THAILAND: Thai League 1
13:00Nakhon Pathom - Buriram -:-13:30Police Tero - Chiangrai Utd -:-
14:00Ratchaburi - Pathum United -:-
15:00Muang Thong Utd - Sukhothai -:-
THAILAND: Thai League 2 - Promotion - Play Offs
13:00Nakhon Si - Chiangmai FC -:-TOGO: Championnat National
17:30Barracuda - Dynamic Togolais -:-17:30Binah - Gomido -:-
17:30Kakadl - Gbohloe-Su -:-
TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Championship Group
16:00Etoile Sahel - Monastir -:-TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Relegation Group
16:00Bizertin - Olympique Beja -:-16:00Soliman - Ben Guerdane -:-
16:00US Tataouine - Metlaoui -:-
TUNISIA: Ligue 2
16:00Moknine - Zarzis -:-16:00OC Kerkennah - Gabes -:-
16:00Rades - Jeunesse Sportive -:-
16:00Rejiche - Djelma -:-
16:00Sidi Bouzid - EM Mahdia -:-
TURKEY: Super Lig
15:00Istanbulspor AS - Adana Demirspor -:-18:00Kayserispor - Karagumruk -:-
18:00Samsunspor - Trabzonspor -:-
TURKEY: 1. Lig
18:00Eyupspor - Goztepe -:-TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group
14:00Adiyaman FK - Afyonspor -:-14:00Altinordu - Ankaraspor -:-
14:00Ankara Demirspor - Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu -:-
14:00Beyoglu Yeni Carsi - Karacabey Bld. -:-
14:00Bucaspor 1928 - Diyarbekirspor -:-
14:00Bursaspor - Vanspor FK -:-
14:00Kirklarelispor - Zonguldak -:-
14:00Kirsehir SK - Trabzon FK -:-
14:00Serik Bld. - Erokspor -:-
TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group
14:0024 Erzincanspor - Fethiyespor -:-14:00Amedspor - Menemenspor -:-
14:00Arnavutkoy Bl. - Kastamonuspor -:-
14:00Belediye Derince - Denizlispor -:-
14:00Etimesgut - Inegolspor -:-
14:00Iskenderunspor - Duzcespor -:-
14:00Isparta 32 Spor - Igdir FK -:-
14:00Karaman - Soma Spor -:-
14:00Usakspor - Sariyer -:-
TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga
13:00Energetik - Kopetdag Asgabat -:-14:00Merw - FC Asgabat -:-
14:00Nebitci - Arkadag -:-
14:30Sagadam - Ahal -:-
UGANDA: Uganda Cup
14:00NEC FC - BUL -:-UKRAINE: Premier League
12:00Oleksandriya - Rukh Lviv -:-14:30Obolon - LNZ Cherkasy -:-
17:00Metalist 1925 - Vorskla Poltava -:-
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group
12:00Epitsentr - SC Poltava -:-13:00Kudrivka-Nyva - Inhulets -:-
13:30Prykarpattya - FSC Mariupol -:-
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Relegation Group
11:00FC Chernihiv - Bukovyna -:-11:30Dinaz Vyshgorod - Nyva Ternopil -:-
12:30Hirnyk-Sport - Khust -:-
UKRAINE: Druha Liga
11:15Druzhba Myrivka - Karpaty Lviv 2 -:-11:45Zvyagel - Kudrivka -:-
13:15Kremin 2 - Trostyanets -:-
16:00MFC Metalurh 2 - Rukh Lviv 2 -:-
UKRAINE: U19 League
26'Shakhtar Donetsk U19 - Ch. Odessa U19 1:011:00Dnipro-1 U19 - Kryvbas 2020 U19 -:-
11:00Zhytomyr U19 - Zorya U19 -:-
12:00Dyn. Kyiv U19 - Kolos Kovalivka U19 -:-
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Championship Group
10:00DelayedVorskla Poltava W - Kryvbas W -:-26'Zhytlobud-1 W - Ladomir W 0:0
11:00Kolos Kovalivka W - Shakhtar Donetsk W -:-
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group
11:00EMC Podolie W - Panthers FC Uman W -:-UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1
16:00Gulf Heroes - Al Urooba -:-16:00Masfut - Al Fujairah -:-
16:10Al Dhafra - Al-Taawon -:-
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
01:00Nacional - Racing Montevideo 4:215:00Boston River - Miramar -:-
20:00Wanderers - Progreso -:-
URUGUAY: Segunda Division - Torneo Competencia - Play Offs
23:00Montevideo City - Juventud -:-USA: USL Championship
22:00Memphis - Tampa Bay -:-00:30Charleston - Hartford Athletic -:-
USA: MLS Next Pro
23:00Portland Timbers 2 - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 2:000:00Inter Miami II - New York Red Bulls 2 1:2
01:00Minnesota 2 - St. Louis City 2 1:2
01:30Atlanta United 2 - New York City II 1:0pen
02:00Town FC - Houston Dynamo 2 1:2pen
04:00Colorado Rapids 2 - Austin FC II 1:2
19:00New England Revolution II - Chicago Fire II -:-
22:00Cincinnati 2 - Crown Legacy -:-
23:00Chattanooga - Orlando City B -:-
USA: USL League One
01:00Richmond Kickers - One Knoxville 1:104:30Central Valley Fuego - Charlotte Independ. 1:3
USA: NISA
23:00Georgia Lions - Club de Lyon 1:3USA: NWSL Women
03:30Utah Royals W - Angel City W 1:204:00Seattle Reign W - San Diego Wave W 2:1
UZBEKISTAN: Super League
15:30Andijan - Sogdiana -:-VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura - Quadrangular
23:00La Guaira - Metropolitanos -:-VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE 2 - Apertura
01:00Fundacion AIFI - Bolivar 0:020:30Nueva Esparta - Atletico La Cruz -:-
22:00Yaracuyanos - Aragua -:-
23:00Maritimo - Miranda -:-
VIETNAM: V.League 1
12:00Song Lam Nghe An - Hanoi FC -:-13:00Binh Duong - Khanh Hoa -:-
13:00Thanh Hoa - Binh Dinh -:-
14:15Cong An - Nam Dinh -:-
14:15Hai Phong - Ho Chi Minh -:-
VIETNAM: V.League 2
11:00Dong Thap - Long An -:-WORLD: Friendly International
23:00Jamaica U17 - Trinidad & Tobago U17 0:1WORLD: Friendly International Women
11:00Azerbaijan U16 W - Kazakhstan U16 W -:-11:30Croatia U16 W - Greece U16 W -:-
14:00Belarus U16 W - Turkey U16 W -:-
17:30Hungary U16 W - Israel U16 W -:-
ZAMBIA: Super League
15:00Trident - Nkwazi -:-ZAMBIA: Absa Cup
12:30Kabwe - MUZA -:-14:30Nchanga Rangers - Red Arrows -:-
ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
15:00Bikita Minerals - TelOne -:-15:00Chicken Inn - Dynamos -:-
15:00Herentals - Yadah -:-
15:00Ngezi Platinum - Bulawayo Chiefs -:-
15:00Platinum - GreenFuel -:-
15:00ZPC Kariba - Manica -:-
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet!
Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Flashscore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.