Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » Today » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet!
EUROPE: Champions League - Play Offs
21:00Real Madrid - Bayern Munich -:-EUROPE: Europa Conference League - Play Offs
18:45Club Brugge KV - Fiorentina -:-SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Group Stage
00:00Caracas (Ven) - Penarol (Uru) 0:100:00Rosario Central (Arg) - Atletico-MG (Bra) 0:1
02:00Dep. Tachira (Ven) - Libertad Asuncion (Par) 1:1
02:00Nacional (Uru) - River Plate (Arg) 2:2
02:00Palestino (Chi) - Flamengo RJ (Bra) 1:0
45+'U. de Deportes (Per) - Junior (Col) 1:1
00:00PostponedHuachipato (Chi) - Gremio (Bra) -:-
00:00Talleres Cordoba (Arg) - Barcelona SC (Ecu) -:-
ALBANIA: Superliga
16:00Dinamo Tirana - Egnatia -:-16:00Erzeni - Teuta -:-
16:00KF Tirana - Vllaznia -:-
16:00Kukesi - Partizani -:-
16:00Skenderbeu - Laci -:-
ALBANIA: First Division
16:00Besa Kavaje - Flamurtari -:-16:00Burreli - Apolonia Fier -:-
16:00Kastrioti - Korabi Peshkopi -:-
16:00Luzi - Vora -:-
16:00Tomori Berat - Lushnja -:-
ANGOLA: Girabola
16:00CD Lunda Sul - Interclube -:-16:00Santa Rita - Wiliete -:-
16:00Sao Salvador - Desportivo Huila -:-
16:00Uniao de Malanje - Kabuscorp -:-
16:30Academica - C.R.D. Libolo -:-
17:00Petro Atletico - Sporting de Cabinda -:-
17:00Primeiro de Agosto - Bravos do Maquis -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
20:00Patronato - San Miguel 0:0ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
18:30Barrancas - Atletico Pilar -:-ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina
20:05Arsenal Sarandi - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto -:-23:05Colon Santa Fe - Los Andes -:-
ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
00:00Independiente 2 - Talleres Cordoba 2 0:120:00Deportivo Riestra 2 - River Plate 2 -:-
20:00Huracan 2 - Lanus 2 -:-
20:00Rosario Central 2 - Velez Sarsfield 2 -:-
20:15Central Cordoba 2 - Platense 2 -:-
ARMENIA: First League
14:00Onor - Ararat Yerevan 2 -:-ARUBA: Division di Honor - Relegation
02:00La Fama - Real Koyari -:-AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League
12:00PostponedSingleton Strikers - South Cardiff -:-12:00Thornton Redbacks - Kahibah -:-
12:00West Wallsend - Belmont Swansea Utd. -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
19:30Wallern/St Marienkirchen - SPG Wels -:-AUSTRIA: Burgenland
19:30Klingenbach - Edelserpentin -:-AUSTRIA: Karnten
18:00SC Landskron - SV Spittal -:-18:30Donau Klagenfurt - SAK Klagenfurt -:-
19:00ATSV Wolfsberger - Bleiburg -:-
19:00Lendorf - A. Klagenfurt (Am) -:-
19:00Volkermarkt - Kottmannsdorf -:-
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
19:30Weisskirchen - Dietach -:-AUSTRIA: Salzburg
17:30Union Henndorf - Strasswalchen -:-18:00Eugendorf - Thalgau -:-
19:00Adnet - SAK 1914 -:-
19:00Grodig - Burmoos -:-
19:00Puch - UFC Hallein -:-
19:15Seekirchen - Kuchl -:-
AUSTRIA: Tirol - Relegation Group
19:00Kematen - Innsbrucker AC -:-AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg
18:00Lochau - FC Lustenau -:-AZERBAIJAN: I Liqa
13:00Iravan - Difai Agsu -:-BAHRAIN: Premier League
18:00Al-Muharraq - East Riffa -:-18:00Al Riffa - Al-Ahli Manama -:-
18:00Al-Shabbab - Al Khalidiyah -:-
BELARUS: Belarusian Cup
17:00Zhodino - Isloch -:-19:45Neman - Din. Minsk -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women
13:00Zorka-BDU W - Dynamo Brest W -:-14:00Bobruichanka W - Dyussh-Polesgu W -:-
15:00Minsk FK W - FC Gomel W -:-
17:00Belarus U19 W - Dnepr Mogilev W -:-
BELGIUM: Pro League U21
18:00Oostende U21 - Lommel SK U21 -:-BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup
18:00Zrinjski - Borac Banja Luka -:-BOTSWANA: Premier League
15:00Holy Ghost - Police XI -:-15:00Jwaneng Galaxy - Eleven Angels -:-
15:00Nico United - Security Systems -:-
15:00Orapa United - Matebele -:-
15:00Tafic FC - Masitoaka -:-
15:00VTM FC - Township Rollers -:-
BRAZIL: Serie B
02:00Botafogo SP - Mirassol 0:0BRAZIL: Gaucho 2
20:00PostponedEC Cruzeiro - GE Gloria -:-00:00PostponedAimore - GE Bage -:-
00:00PostponedLajeadense - Inter Santa Maria -:-
00:00PostponedMonsoon - Sao Gabriel -:-
00:30PostponedBrasil Farroupilha - Gaucho -:-
BRAZIL: Maranhense - Play Offs
00:30Maranhao - Moto Club -:-BRAZIL: Matogrossense 2
00:30Paulistano FC - Rondonopolis EC 0:9BRAZIL: Rondoniense - Play Offs
22:00Vilhena EC - Porto Velho -:-BRAZIL: Roraimense - Second stage
01:00Progresso - Sao Raimundo RR 0:1303:00Monte Roraima - Atl. Roraima -:-
BRAZIL: Copa Espirito Santo - First stage
00:00Porto Vitoria - Real Noroeste -:-BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20
20:00Athletico-PR U20 - America MG U20 -:-20:00Bahia U20 - Ceara U20 -:-
20:00Botafogo U20 - Goias U20 -:-
20:00Fluminense U20 - Atletico-MG U20 -:-
20:00RB Bragantino U20 - Atletico GO U20 -:-
20:30Sao Paulo U20 - Palmeiras U20 -:-
21:00Corinthians U20 - Cuiaba U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Baiano U20
20:00Catuense U20 - Juazeirense U20 -:-20:00Jacuipense U20 - Alagoinhas U20 -:-
20:00Ypiranga U20 - Bahia de Feira U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Brasiliense U20
20:00Real Brasilia U20 - Samambaense U20 -:-BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
20:00Brusque U20 - Nacao U20 -:-BRAZIL: Pernambucano U20 - First stage
20:00Petrolina U20 - Atletico Torres U20 -:-BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
00:00PostponedSantos W - Gremio W -:-BULGARIA: Third League - South-West
17:00Balkan Botevgrad - Vihren -:-17:00CSKA Sofia II - Minyor Pernik -:-
17:00Hebar 2 - Botev Ihtiman -:-
17:00Kostinbrod - Slivnishki Geroy -:-
17:00Levski Sofia II - CSKA 1948 Sofia III -:-
17:00Oborishte - Kyustendil -:-
17:00Razlog - Bansko -:-
17:00Slavia Sofia 2 - Septemvri Simitli -:-
17:00Vitosha Bistritsa - Septemvri Sofia 2 -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - North-East
16:00Septemvri Tervel - Ludogorets III -:-BURUNDI: Coupe du President
15:00Le Messager Ngozi - Bumamuru -:-15:00Vital'O - Deira -:-
CAMBODIA: CPL - Championship Group
13:00Boeung Ket - Phnom Penh Crown -:-13:00Svay Rieng - Visakha -:-
CANADA: Championship
84'Cavalry - Vancouver Whitecaps 0:2CHILE: Primera Division Women
17:00Deportes Iquique W - Antofagasta W -:-17:00S. Morning W - A. Italiano W -:-
21:30Everton W - Coquimbo W -:-
21:30U. Catolica W - Cobresal W -:-
21:30U. De Chile W - U. Espanola W -:-
22:00Palestino W - Colo-Colo W -:-
COLOMBIA: Copa Colombia
23:00Envigado - Cartagena -:-COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
89'San Carlos - Saprissa 0:345+'Liberia - Grecia 1:0
23:00Guanacasteca - Zeledon -:-
CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group
17:00Zakakiou - Apollon -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL
10:30Prostejov - Pribram -:-10:30Sparta Prague B - Lisen -:-
17:00Vyskov - Jihlava -:-
17:30Chrudim - Dukla Prague -:-
17:30Taborsko - Opava -:-
17:30Varnsdorf - Kromeriz -:-
18:00Brno - Zizkov -:-
18:00Vlasim - Sigma Olomouc B -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
16:30Bzenec - Vsetin -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F
10:15Havirov - Jesenik -:-17:00Bridlicna - Polanka nad Odrou -:-
17:30Frenstat p. R. - Vratimov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
10:15Olesnik - Trebon -:-15:00Protivin - FC Semice -:-
17:00Drazice - Junior Strakonice -:-
17:00Jankov - Tyn nad Vltavou -:-
17:00Malse Roudne - Trhove Sviny -:-
17:00Milevsko - Mirovice -:-
17:00TJ Osek - Trebetice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP
15:00Touzim - Kralovske Porici -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP
17:00Lazne Belohrad - Solnice -:-17:00Libcany - Jaromer -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP
17:00Lomnice nad Popelkou - Straz p. Ralskem -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
14:00Zruc - Kosutka Plzen -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
14:30Frydek-Mistek U19 - Karvina U19 -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Czech Cup Women
12:45Slavia Prague W - Slovacko W -:-DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF
22:00Delfines Del Este - Cibao -:-22:00Vega Real - Atletico Pantoja -:-
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
14:00Celeste - AC Rangers -:-16:00Renaissance - Etoile de Kivu -:-
ECUADOR: Serie B
02:00Manta - San Antonio 1:122:30Guayaquil City - Cuniburo -:-
EGYPT: Division 2 A - Promotion Group
15:30Haras El Hodood - Al Qanah -:-15:30La Viena - Tanta -:-
15:30Proxy - Ghazl El Mahallah -:-
15:30Wadi Degla - Raya -:-
EGYPT: Division 2 A - Relegation Group
15:30Abu Qir Semad - Telecom Egypt -:-15:30Asyut Petroleum - Nasr Taadeen -:-
15:30Gomhoriat Shebin - Aswan SC -:-
15:30Makadi - Nogoom FC -:-
15:30Misr Lel Makkasa - Dekernes -:-
ENGLAND: League One - Play Offs
21:00Peterborough - Oxford Utd -:-ESTONIA: Estonian Cup
17:00Paide - Kalju -:-19:30Levadia - Viimsi JK -:-
EUROPE: Euro U17 Women
15:30Norway U17 W - France U17 W -:-18:30Sweden U17 W - England U17 W -:-
FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild
19:30NSI Runavik 2 - FC Suduroy -:-FAROE ISLANDS: Faroe Islands Cup
19:00Vikingur - AB Argir -:-FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B
17:30Poxyt - Tampere Utd -:-FINLAND: Suomen Cup
17:00Atlantis - JaPS -:-17:00OLS Oulu - SJK -:-
17:30GBK Kokkola - AC Oulu -:-
17:30Honka - PK-35 -:-
17:30KaPa 1924 - JBK -:-
17:30Kultsu - Lahti -:-
17:30Mikkeli 2 - Mikkeli -:-
17:30SalPa - Ekenas -:-
17:30Vaajakoski - KTP -:-
17:30VIFK - SJK Akatemia -:-
18:00Ilves 2 - Inter Turku -:-
18:00Lahden Reipas - Haka -:-
18:00VJS - Gnistan -:-
18:30MuSa - TPV -:-
19:00EBK - Keski-Uusimaa -:-
19:10Toolon Taisto - KaPa -:-
19:30NJS - EPS -:-
19:45MiPK - PEPO -:-
FRANCE: Division 1 Women
16:30Bordeaux W - Lyon W -:-16:30Fleury 91 W - Montpellier W -:-
16:30Guingamp W - Le Havre W -:-
16:30Paris FC W - Dijon W -:-
16:30Reims W - PSG W -:-
16:30St Etienne W - Lille W -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
18:30Phonix Lubeck - Hamburger SV II -:-19:00TSV Havelse - Kilia Kiel -:-
19:30SC Weiche-08 - Bremer -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
19:00Flensburg - Neumunster -:-19:00Heider SV - Nordmark Satrup -:-
19:30Hohenwestedt - Eckernforder SV -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
19:00BSV Rehden - Eintracht Celle -:-19:00Eilvese - Bornreihe -:-
19:00Rotenburger - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen -:-
20:00Heeslinger - Egestorf-Langreder -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
19:15Eddersheim - Friedberg -:-19:30Hunfelder - Hanauer SC -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
18:30Hollenbach - Essingen -:-19:00Oberachern - Offenburger -:-
19:00Reutlingen - Grossaspach -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
19:00SW Essen - Uerdingen -:-19:30Frintrop - Hamborn -:-
19:45Buderich - Baumberg -:-
GHANA: Premier League
17:00Berekum Chelsea - Hearts of Oak -:-GIBRALTAR: National League - Championship Group
21:00Magpies - Manchester 62 -:-GREECE: Super League 2 - Relegation Group
15:00Aiolikos - Kampaniakos -:-15:00Giouchtas - Panathinaikos B -:-
15:00Iraklis 1908 - Karditsa -:-
15:00Kozani FC - PAOK B -:-
15:00PAE Egaleo - Olympiacos Piraeus B -:-
ICELAND: Besta deild Women
20:00Breidablik W - Stjarnan W -:-20:00Hafnarfjordur W - Throttur W -:-
20:00Keflavik W - Valur W -:-
IRAN: Division 1
15:45Ario Eslamshahr - Darya Babol -:-16:00Mes Shahr Babak - Mes Kerman -:-
16:00Mes Soongoun - Saipa -:-
16:30Chadormalu - Khooshe Talaee -:-
16:30Shahre Raz - Fajr Sepasi -:-
17:00Esteghlal Molasani - Shahin Bandar Ameri -:-
17:00Kheybar Khorramabad - Astara -:-
17:00Naft M.I.S - Damash Gilan -:-
17:30Pars Janoobi Jam - Naft Gachsaran -:-
IRAQ: Stars League
14:45Al Karkh - Erbil -:-14:45Newroz - Al-Qassim -:-
17:00Naft Al-Basra - Al Wasat -:-
19:15Al Najaf - Al Talaba -:-
21:30Al Kahraba - Al Shorta -:-
KAZAKHSTAN: Kazakhstan Cup - Play Offs
15:00Atyrau - Kairat Almaty -:-15:00Tobol - FC Astana -:-
17:00Ordabasy - Aktobe -:-
17:00Yelimay Semey - Kyzylzhar -:-
KENYA: Super League
12:00Mulembe United - Rainbow -:-14:00Kisumu All-Stars - Assad -:-
KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
13:30Alay Osh - Muras United -:-LIBYA: Premier League
17:00Asaria - Al Ahly Tripoli -:-LIECHTENSTEIN: Liechtenstein Cup
19:00Vaduz - Triesenberg -:-LITHUANIA: Lithuanian Cup
17:00Viltis Vilnius - Nevezis Kedainiai -:-MALTA: FA Trophy
19:00Birkirkara - Sliema -:-MAURITIUS: Super League
16:30Pamplemousses - Grande Riviere -:-MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Play Offs
19:00Deportiva Venados - Tampico Madero -:-MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
16:00Drochia - Sparta Selemet -:-16:00Floresti - Saxan Gagauz Yeri -:-
16:00Victoria - Univer-Oguzsport -:-
MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga
19:00FK Podgorica - Kom Podgorica -:-MONTENEGRO: Montenegrin Cup
16:00Rudar - Buducnost -:-17:00Jezero - Decic -:-
MOROCCO: Coupe du Trone
19:00FAR Rabat - Renaissance Zemamra -:-MYANMAR: MNL League Cup
11:00Kachin United - Rakhine United -:-11:30Glory Goal - Rainbow -:-
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura - Play Offs
00:00Managua FC U20 - Ferretti U20 -:-NIGER: Super Ligue
17:15ASFAN - Police -:-17:15Tahoua - Douanes Niamey -:-
NORWAY: NM Cup
18:00Eidsvold TF - Sandnes -:-18:00Lysekloster - KFUM Oslo -:-
18:00Molde - Sarpsborg 08 -:-
18:00Raufoss - Fredrikstad -:-
18:00Stabaek - Bryne -:-
18:00Valerenga - HamKam -:-
19:05Levanger - Viking -:-
NORWAY: Norway Cup Women
15:30Mjolner W - Honefoss W -:-18:00Bjornevatn W - Porsanger W 3:0
18:00Fana W - Fyllingsdalen W -:-
18:00Grei W - KFUM Oslo W -:-
18:00Klepp W - Viking W 0:3
18:00Kongsvinger W - Frigg W -:-
18:00Krokelvdalen W - Tromso W -:-
18:00Snogg W - Start W -:-
18:00Stromsgodset W - Odd W -:-
18:00Tynset W - Tiller W -:-
18:15Volda W - Herd W -:-
19:00Grimstad W - Arendal W -:-
19:00LSK Kvinner 2 W - Ham-Kam W -:-
19:00Sandefjord W - Ovrevoll Hosle W -:-
19:00Sarpsborg 08 W - Nanset W -:-
19:00Sola W - Avaldsnes W -:-
OMAN: Professional League
15:45Sur Club - Ibri -:-18:30Sohar - Al-Shabab -:-
PHILIPPINES: PFL
09:45Kaya - Philippine Air Force -:-QATAR: Emir Cup
16:15Al-Gharafa - Al Ahli Doha -:-ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
16:00Selimbar - Mioveni -:-16:30Hunedoara - Csikszereda M. Ciuc -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Promotion Group
17:00Bucovina Radauti - FC Bacau -:-17:00CSM Bacau - Stiinta Miroslava -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Relegation Group
17:00Somuz Falticeni - CSM Vaslui -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Promotion Group
14:00Metalul Buzau - Unirea Branistea -:-17:00CSM Focsani - Sporting Liesti -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Relegation Group
17:00Braila - CSM Ramnicu Sarat -:-17:00Hamangia Baia - Viitorul Ianca -:-
17:00Vointa Limpezis - Sutesti -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Promotion Group
17:00Afumati - LPS HD Clinceni -:-17:00Calarasi - Agricola Borcea -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Relegation Group
17:00Axiopolis Cernavoda - Progresul Fundulea -:-17:00Gloria Baneasa - Recolta Gh. Doja -:-
17:00Inainte Modelu - Voluntari 2 -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Promotion Group
17:00CS Din. Bucuresti - Dunarea Giurgiu -:-17:00Popesti Leordeni - CS Blejoi -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Relegation Group
17:00CSO Plopeni - Tricolorul Breaza -:-17:00Moreni - FC Pucioasa -:-
17:00Muscel - Paulesti -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group
17:00V. Curita - SR Brasov -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Relegation Group
17:00Curtisoara - Calimanesti -:-17:00Sporting Rosiori - Horezu -:-
17:00Unirea Bascov - Petrolul Potcoava -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group
17:00Avantul Periam - Socodor -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Promotion Group
17:00ACS Medias - Unirea Ungheni -:-17:00Gloria 2018 Bistrita - Univ. din Alba Iulia -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group
17:00Metalurgistul Cugir - Industria Galda -:-ROMANIA: Romanian Cup Women
10:00CSM Alexandria W - Gloria 2018 Bistrita W -:-12:00Bihor W - FC Rapid Bucuresti W -:-
13:00Vasas Odorhei W - Univ. Craiova W -:-
14:00Ol. Cluj W - Csikszereda M. Ciuc W -:-
17:00Politehnica Timisoara W - Banat W -:-
17:00Targu Mures W - Farul Constanta W -:-
RUSSIA: FNL
16:00Alania Vladikavkaz - Rodina Moscow -:-17:00Saratov - Chernomorets Novorossijsk -:-
18:00Kamaz - Yenisey -:-
18:30Dynamo Makhachkala - Khimki -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - Spring Season
15:00Kaluga - D. Bryansk -:-RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1
15:30Angust Nazran - Dynamo Makhachkala 2 -:-SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1
17:55Al Taraji - Al Jandal -:-18:40Al Orubah - Al Arabi -:-
19:50Al-Qaisumah - Al Batin -:-
SERBIA: Super Liga - Championship Group
16:00Napredak - Partizan -:-16:00TSC - Radnicki 1923 -:-
18:00Vojvodina - Cukaricki -:-
18:30Mladost - Crvena zvezda -:-
SERBIA: Prva Liga - Relegation Group
17:00Radnicki Beograd - Mladost GAT -:-17:00Vrsac - Metalac -:-
19:00Kolubara - Dubocica -:-
19:00Sloboda - RFK Novi Sad -:-
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
18:30Luawa - Wilberforce Strikers -:-19:00Bo Rangers - Bai Bureh Warriors -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East
10:30FK Cana - Rudnany -:-10:30Kezmarok - Sobrance-Sobranecko -:-
10:30Lok. Kosice - Kechnec -:-
10:30Medzev - Raslavice -:-
10:30Mladost Kalsa - Pavlovce n. Uhom -:-
10:30Poprad - Velky Saris -:-
10:30Sabinov - Gerlachov -:-
10:30Sokol Lubotice - Medzilaborce -:-
SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
11:00Trnava W - Ruzomberok W -:-SOMALIA: National league
14:30Badbaado - Elman -:-SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
19:30Golden Arrows - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-19:30Orlando Pirates - Chippa Utd. -:-
19:30Polokwane - Richards Bay -:-
19:30Stellenbosch - AmaZulu -:-
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage
00:00Nacional Asuncion (Par) - Corinthians (Bra) 0:200:00Racing Montevideo (Uru) - Argentinos Jrs (Arg) 2:1
02:00Cesar Vallejo (Per) - Ind. Medellin (Col) 1:5
02:00PostponedTomayapo (Bol) - Internacional (Bra) -:-
02:30Alianza (Col) - Cruzeiro (Bra) 0:3
02:30Ameliano (Par) - Danubio (Uru) 2:1
Half TimeAlways Ready (Bol) - Defensa y Justicia (Arg) 1:0
00:00Rayo Zuliano (Ven) - Athletico-PR (Bra) -:-
00:00Sp. Luqueno (Par) - Coquimbo (Chi) -:-
SPAIN: Primera Federacion Women - Promotion - Play Offs
18:00CA Osasuna W - Alhama W -:-19:00Espanyol W - SE AEM W -:-
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
19:00AFC Eskilstuna - Stockholm Internazionale -:-19:00FBK Karlstad - Nordic United -:-
19:00Karlstad - Karlbergs -:-
19:30Taby - Hammarby TFF -:-
20:00Orebro Syr. - Sollentuna -:-
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
18:30Ljungskile - Trollhattan -:-19:00Ariana - Rosengard -:-
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women
19:00Hammarby W - Norrkoping W -:-19:00Vaxjo DFF W - Hacken W -:-
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League
19:30Cham - Rapperswil -:-SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
20:00Terre Sainte - Lausanne II -:-SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
19:30Gossau - Kreuzlingen -:-TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
15:00Mashujaa - Kinondoni MC -:-18:00Young Africans - Kagera Sugar -:-
THAILAND: Thai FA Cup
13:00Kanchanaburi - Samut Sakhon City -:-14:00Bangkok Utd - Udon United -:-
TUNISIA: Tunisia Cup
15:30OC Kerkennah - Esperance Tunis -:-TURKEY: Turkish Cup
19:30Karagumruk - Trabzonspor -:-TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga
14:00Ahal - Arkadag -:-14:00Kopetdag Asgabat - Merw -:-
15:00Nebitci - Altyn Asyr -:-
UGANDA: Premier League
15:00Bright Stars - NEC FC -:-15:00Villa - Wakiso Giants -:-
18:00Vipers - Express -:-
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Championship Group
11:00Shakhtar Donetsk W - Ladomir W -:-USA: USL League One
00:30One Knoxville - Forward Madison -:-USA: US Open Cup
01:00Pittsburgh - FC Tulsa 0:101:30Atlanta Utd - Charlotte Independ. 3:0
PenaltiesHouston Dynamo - Detroit 3:3
02:30FC Dallas - Memphis 1:0
45+'Orange County SC - Loudoun 0:1
45+'San Jose Earthquakes - Oakland Roots 0:0
19'Sacramento Republic - Monterey Bay 0:0
VIETNAM: V.League 1
12:00Quang Nam - Cong An -:-13:00Binh Dinh - Hong Linh Ha Tinh -:-
13:00Khanh Hoa - Hai Phong -:-
13:00Nam Dinh - Binh Duong -:-
14:15Ho Chi Minh - Thanh Hoa -:-
WORLD: Friendly International
11:00Bosnia & Herzegovina U16 - Greece U16 -:-14:00Hungary U16 - Slovenia U16 -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly
16:00Anderlecht U23 (Bel) - Genk U23 (Bel) -:-WORLD: Club Friendly Women
19:00SFK Riga W (Lat) - Gintra W (Ltu) -:-Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet!
Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Flashscore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.