Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » Today » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet!
ENGLAND: Premier League
13:30West Ham - Liverpool -:-16:00Fulham - Crystal Palace -:-
16:00Manchester Utd - Burnley -:-
16:00Newcastle - Sheffield Utd -:-
16:00Wolves - Luton -:-
18:30Everton - Brentford -:-
21:00Aston Villa - Chelsea -:-
FRANCE: Ligue 1
21:00PSG - Le Havre -:-GERMANY: Bundesliga
15:30Augsburg - Werder Bremen -:-15:30Bayern Munich - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
15:30Freiburg - Wolfsburg -:-
15:30RB Leipzig - Dortmund -:-
18:30Bayer Leverkusen - Stuttgart -:-
ITALY: Serie A
15:00Lecce - Monza -:-18:00Juventus - AC Milan -:-
20:45Lazio - Verona -:-
SPAIN: LaLiga
14:00Las Palmas - Girona -:-16:15Almeria - Getafe -:-
18:30Alaves - Celta Vigo -:-
21:00Atl. Madrid - Ath Bilbao -:-
ALBANIA: Superliga
18:00Dinamo Tirana - Laci -:-18:00Skenderbeu - Erzeni -:-
ALGERIA: Ligue 1
17:00ASO Chlef - Magra -:-17:00Ben Aknoun - Kabylie -:-
21:00MC Alger - Paradou -:-
ALGERIA: Ligue 2
16:00Annaba - Telaghema -:-16:00Arba - Kolea -:-
16:00ASM Oran - Temouchent -:-
16:00Bordj Menail - MO Constantine -:-
16:00CA Batna - Mlila -:-
16:00Chelghoum - MSP Batna -:-
16:00GC Mascara - Guir Abadla -:-
16:00Ghozlane - Khemis El Khechna -:-
16:00Khroub - Ouargla -:-
16:00Mostaganem - Medea -:-
16:00Olympique Akbou - Harrach -:-
16:00Olympique Magrane - Eulma -:-
16:00Oued Sly - WA Mostaganem -:-
16:00RC Kouba - JSM Tiaret -:-
16:00SC Mecheria - Hussein Dey -:-
16:00Widad Adabi de Boufarik - El Khemis -:-
ANDORRA: Primera Divisió
20:30Esperanca - Carroi -:-ANGOLA: Girabola
16:00CD Lunda Sul - Petro Atletico -:-16:00C.R.D. Libolo - Sagrada -:-
16:30Interclube - Uniao de Malanje -:-
17:00Desportivo Huila - Bravos do Maquis -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
19:30Tristan Suarez - CA Estudiantes -:-20:30Almagro - Almirante Brown -:-
21:35Patronato - Talleres (R.E) -:-
23:00Nueva Chicago - CA Mitre -:-
23:40Agropecuario - San Martin T. -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
20:00Ciudad Bolivar - Ferro Gen. Pico -:-20:30Deportivo Camioneros - Biblioteca Atenas -:-
21:00Crucero del Norte - Boca Unidos -:-
21:00Independiente Chivilcoy - Sportivo Belgrano -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
02:10Excursionistas - Dep. Merlo 3:120:30Argentino de Merlo - Liniers -:-
20:30Dock Sud - Fenix -:-
20:30San Martin Burzaco - Canuelas -:-
20:30Sportivo Italiano - Comunicaciones -:-
20:30UAI Urquiza - Los Andes -:-
20:30Villa San Carlos - Deportivo Armenio -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
20:30Central Cordoba - General Lamadrid -:-20:30Leandro N. Alem - Yupanqui -:-
20:30Mercedes - Deportivo Muniz -:-
20:30Puerto Nuevo - Ituzaingo -:-
20:30Victoriano A. - Justo Jose de Urquiza -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
20:30Atletico Pilar - Ezeiza -:-20:30Juventud de Bernal - Social Atletico Television -:-
20:30Provincial - Belgrano Zarate -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
16:00Social Atletico Television W - Boca Juniors W -:-20:00Huracan W - Racing Club W -:-
20:00Platense W - Banfield W -:-
20:30Excursionistas W - San Lorenzo W -:-
ARMENIA: Premier League
14:00West Armenia - Ararat-Armenia -:-17:00Shirak Gyumri - Noah -:-
ARMENIA: First League
14:00BKMA 2 - Syunik -:-14:00Mika Jerevan - Andranik -:-
AUSTRALIA: A-League
09:15Newcastle Jets - Central Coast Mariners -:-09:15Wellington Phoenix - Macarthur FC -:-
11:45Melbourne Victory - WS Wanderers -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT
07:00O'Connor Knights - Yoogali 3:007:00Tigers FC - Canberra Olympic 3:1
AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
06:30Lambton J. - Valentine 3:249'Lake Macquarie - Edgeworth E. 1:1
36'Maitland - Cooks Hill United 0:0
AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
11:00Hills Brumbies - St. George City -:-11:00Marconi Stallions - St George Saints -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland
11:30Moreton City Excelsior - Gold Coast Knights -:-AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australia
76'Adelaide Croatia Raiders - Para 2:109:30Adelaide Comets - Modbury Jets -:-
10:30Adelaide Olympic - NE Metrostars -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
07:00Avondale FC - Green Gully 0:107:00Dandenong Thunder - St Albans 3:0
07:00Manningham United Blues - Dandenong City 2:3
07:00Moreland City - Altona Magic 2:3
6'Port Melbourne Sharks - South Melbourne 1:0
11:00Hume City - Heidelberg Utd -:-
AUSTRALIA: Capital Premier League
07:00Canberra Juventus - Wagga City Wanderers -:-07:00Canberra White Eagles - Brindabella -:-
07:00Queanbeyan City - Belconnen Utd. -:-
07:15ANU - West Canberra Wanderers -:-
AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League
06:30Cessnock City Hornets - Thornton Redbacks -:-06:30West Wallsend - Wallsend Red Devils -:-
08:00Belmont Swansea Utd. - Singleton Strikers -:-
AUSTRALIA: NSW League One
07:00Bulls Academy - Rydalmere Lions -:-09:00Canterbury Bankstown - Dunbar Rovers -:-
11:00Blacktown Spartans - Mt Druitt Town -:-
11:00Bonnyrigg White Eagles - SD Raiders -:-
11:00Inter Lions - Dulwich Hill -:-
11:00Macarthur Rams - Northern Tigers -:-
11:00UNSW - Hakoah Sydney -:-
AUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier League
08:45Mitchelton - Moreton City Excelsior U21 -:-10:00Caboolture - Eastern Suburbs -:-
10:00Southside Eagles - SWQ Thunder -:-
11:00Logan Lightning - Ipswich -:-
AUSTRALIA: SA State League
07:30Salisbury Utd. - Blue Eagles -:-07:30Western Strikers - Cumberland Utd. -:-
08:00Adelaide Vipers - Fulham Utd. -:-
08:30West Adelaide - Playford Patriots -:-
11:30Adelaide Cobras - Adelaide Victory -:-
AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League
07:00Eastern Lions - George Cross -:-07:00Melbourne Victory U21 - Bulleen -:-
07:00North Geelong - Kingston City -:-
AUSTRALIA: A-League Women - Play Offs
07:00Sydney W - Central Coast Mariners W 1:1AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Relegation Group
17:00Tirol - A. Lustenau -:-17:00Wolfsberger AC - BW Linz -:-
AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
14:15Floridsdorfer AC - First Vienna -:-14:30Admira - Liefering -:-
14:30Bregenz - Grazer AK -:-
14:30Sturm Graz (Am) - Dornbirn -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East
16:00Wiener Viktoria - Neusiedl -:-17:30Leobendorf - Wiener Sport-Club -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
15:00Ried (Am) - Wolfsberger AC (Am) -:-AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West
13:30Bischofshofen - Reichenau -:-14:00Kufstein - SC Imst -:-
14:30Wals-Grunau - Wolfurt -:-
16:00Rothis - TSV St. Johann -:-
16:00RW Rankweil - A. Salzburg -:-
17:00Hohenems - Altach U21 -:-
17:00Motz/Silz - Saalfelden -:-
18:00Schwaz - Dornbirner SV -:-
AUSTRIA: Burgenland
17:00Klingenbach - Schattendorf -:-17:00Pinkafeld - Deutschkreutz -:-
18:00Bad Sauerbrunn - ASV Siegendorf -:-
18:00Kohfidisch - Margarethen -:-
AUSTRIA: Karnten
15:30Atus Velden - SV Spittal -:-AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich
16:00St. Polten (Am) - Gloggnitz -:-16:30St. Peter in der Au - Schrems -:-
18:00Waidhofen/Thaya - Retz -:-
19:00Wiener Neustadt - Ortmann -:-
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
15:00Oedt - Edelweiss -:-16:30Dietach - Perg -:-
16:30Friedburg - St. Martin im Muhlreis -:-
16:30Schallerbach - Ostermiething -:-
16:30SPG Wels II - Mondsee -:-
AUSTRIA: Steiermark
17:00Hartberg (Am) - Kalsdorf -:-18:00Lafnitz (Am) - Heiligenkreuz -:-
AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg
15:00FC Lustenau - Rotenberg -:-16:00Admira Dornbirn - Lochau -:-
16:00Nenzing - Gofis -:-
17:00Alberschwende - Hard -:-
17:00FC Hochst - Brauerei Egg -:-
AUSTRIA: Wien
15:00Wienerberger - Mannsworth -:-15:30Simmeringer - ASV 13 Wien -:-
16:001980 Wien - Schwechat -:-
16:00Kagran - A XIII-Auhof Center -:-
16:00Stadlau - WAF Brigittenau -:-
AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women
12:45Austria Vienna W - Neulengbach W -:-15:00Dornbirn W - Bergheim W -:-
16:30St. Polten W - Sturm Graz W -:-
AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
16:00Sabah Baku - Sabail -:-BAHRAIN: Premier League
18:00Al-Muharraq - Al-Hala -:-18:00Al Riffa - Sitra -:-
18:00Al-Shabbab - East Riffa -:-
BANGLADESH: Premier League
11:45Brothers U. - Chittagong Abahani -:-11:45Mohammedan - Bangladesh Police -:-
13:45Bashundara Kings - Sheikh Jamal -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
15:00Isloch - Neman -:-17:00Zhodino - Smorgon -:-
19:15Dnepr Mogilev - Din. Minsk -:-
BELARUS: Pershaya Liga
13:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 - BATE 2 -:-14:00Niva Dolbizno - FC Slonim -:-
15:00Baranovici - Lida -:-
16:30Energetik-BGU - Belshina -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women
12:30Zorka-BDU W - Vitebsk W -:-BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
16:00KV Mechelen - Leuven -:-18:15St. Liege - St. Truiden -:-
20:45Gent - Westerlo -:-
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Relegation
16:00Patro Eisden - Deinze -:-20:00Waregem - Lommel SK -:-
BELGIUM: National Division 1
19:30Dessel - Saint Eloois -:-19:30Thes Sport - Hoogstraten -:-
20:00Antwerp B - Charleroi B -:-
20:00OC Charleroi - RAAL La Louviere -:-
20:00Virton - Heist -:-
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF
20:00La Louviere - La Calamine -:-20:00Renaissance Mons - Meux -:-
20:00Stade Vervietois - Jette -:-
20:00Union Rochefortoise - Royal Union SG 2 -:-
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A
20:00Torhout - Cercle Brugge KSV 2 -:-BELGIUM: Super League Women - Losers stage
16:00Waregem W - Femina Woluwe W -:-BELGIUM: Super League Women - Winners stage
13:30RSC Anderlecht W - St. Liege W -:-16:15Club Brugge W - Leuven W -:-
BELGIUM: 1st National Women
17:00Alken W - Aalst W -:-17:00Club Brugge II W - RSC Anderlecht II W -:-
17:00Famkes Merkem W - Mons W -:-
17:00Gent II W - Leuven II W -:-
17:00St. Liege II W - Genk II W -:-
17:00Waregem II W - Westerlo W -:-
18:00Tienen W - Moldavo W -:-
20:00RFC Liege W - Chastre W -:-
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
17:00Bani Ganse - AS Cotonou -:-17:00Dragons - Dadje -:-
17:00Dynamo Abomey - Ayema -:-
17:00Requins - Damissa -:-
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
17:00Aziza - Ouidah -:-17:00Police - JAK -:-
17:00Real Sport - Dynamique Djougou -:-
17:00Soleil - Buffles du Borgou -:-
17:00Tonnerre - Pantheres -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: WWIN Liga BiH
13:30Sloga Doboj - Zvijezda 09 -:-16:00GOSK Gabela - Zeljeznicar -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH
17:00Gorazde - BFK Simm Bau -:-17:00Gradacac - Gradina Srebrenik -:-
17:00Hadzici - Jedinstvo Bihac -:-
17:00Mladost DK - Sloboda -:-
17:00Tomislav - Kakanj -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS
16:30BSK Banja Luka - Romanija Pale -:-16:30Drina Zvornik - Modrica -:-
16:30Famos Vojkovici - Nevesinje -:-
16:30Kozarska Dubica - Kozara -:-
16:30Laktasi - Prijedor -:-
16:30Leotar - Slavija -:-
16:30Mrkonjic Grad - Zeljeznicar Banja Luka -:-
BOTSWANA: Premier League
15:30Masitoaka - BDF XI -:-15:30Morupule - Holy Ghost -:-
15:30Nico United - Sua Flamingoes -:-
15:30Security Systems - Tafic FC -:-
BRAZIL: Serie A
21:00Vasco - Criciuma -:-23:30Cuiaba - Atletico-MG -:-
BRAZIL: Serie B
00:00Ituano - Operario 0:200:00Sport Recife - Vila Nova FC 2:0
01:00Avai - Santos 0:2
02:00Guarani - Chapecoense-SC 0:1
22:00CRB - Amazonas -:-
22:00Paysandu PA - Botafogo SP -:-
23:00America MG - Novorizontino -:-
BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage
22:00ABC - Nautico -:-22:00Sampaio Correa - Figueirense -:-
00:00Sao Bernardo - Tombense -:-
00:30Athletic Club - Remo -:-
BRAZIL: Serie D
20:00Ipora - Uniao Rondonopolis -:-20:00Santa Cruz de Natal - Treze PB -:-
20:30Avenida - Cascavel -:-
21:00Atletico-CE - Potiguar de Mossoró -:-
21:00Capital FC - Real Brasilia -:-
21:00Democrata SL - Nova Iguacu -:-
21:00Inter de Limeira - Pouso Alegre -:-
21:00Juazeirense - Itabaiana -:-
21:00Manauara - Rio Branco -:-
21:00Patrocinense - Agua Santa -:-
21:00Petrolina - Jacuipense -:-
21:00River-PI - Aguia De Maraba -:-
21:00Sergipe - ASA -:-
21:00Serra - Audax RJ -:-
23:00Cianorte - Hercilio Luz -:-
23:00Princesa do Solimoes - Sao Raimundo RR -:-
23:00Sao Jose EC - Costa Rica -:-
23:30Portuguesa RJ - Ipatinga -:-
00:00CSE - Retro -:-
BRAZIL: Cearense 2 - Play Offs
21:00Tirol - Cariri FC -:-BRAZIL: Matogrossense 2
21:00Rondonopolis EC - Acao -:-BRAZIL: Paulista A3 - Play Offs
23:00Votuporanguense - Gremio Prudente -:-BRAZIL: Paulista B - First stage
20:00AEA Aracatuba - Fernandopolis -:-20:00Colorado Caieiras - Sao Carlos -:-
20:00Flamengo SP - Barcelona SP -:-
20:00Maua - Manthiqueira -:-
20:00Tanabi - Inter de Bebedouro -:-
20:00Uniao Mogi - Atletico Mogi -:-
BRAZIL: Roraimense - Second stage
22:30Atl. Roraima - Progresso -:-00:30Nautico FC - GAS -:-
BRAZIL: Copa Espirito Santo - First stage
20:00Desportiva Ferroviaria - Rio Branco ES -:-BRAZIL: Baiano U20
14:00Bahia de Feira U20 - Bahia U20 -:-14:00Catuense U20 - Ypiranga U20 -:-
20:00Estrela De Marco U20 - SSA U20 -:-
20:00Itabuna U20 - Grapiuna U20 -:-
20:00Jacobina U20 - Camacariense U20 -:-
20:00Jequie U20 - Barcelona U20 -:-
20:00Juazeirense U20 - Alagoinhas U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Capixaba U20 - Play Offs
20:00Nova Venecia U20 - Capixaba SC U20 -:-20:00Vilavelhense U20 - Rio Branco ES U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
20:00Avai U20 - Criciuma U20 -:-20:00Hercilio Luz U20 - Barra FC U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Goiano U20
20:30Goias U20 - Guapo M19 U20 -:-BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
20:30AA Iguacu U20 - Cianorte U20 -:-20:30Andraus Brasil U20 - Coritiba U20 -:-
20:30Athletico-PR U20 - Arapongas U20 -:-
20:30Batel U20 - Cambe U20 -:-
20:30Campo Mourao U20 - Gremio Maringa U20 -:-
20:30Parana Clube U20 - Apucarana SC U20 -:-
20:30Patriotas U20 - Rio Branco PR U20 -:-
20:30Sao Joseense U20 - Londrina U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Paulista U20 - First stage
20:00CA Juventus U20 - Corinthians U20 -:-20:00Clube Vital U20 - Sao Paulo U20 -:-
20:00Comercial U20 - Botafogo SP U20 -:-
20:00Portuguesa Santista U20 - Santos U20 -:-
20:00Portuguesa U20 - Palmeiras U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Pernambucano U20 - First stage
20:00Aguia FC U20 - Santa Cruz U20 -:-20:00Jaguar U20 - CA Porto U20 -:-
20:00Nautico U20 - Sete de Setembro U20 -:-
20:00Retro U20 - Belo Jardim U20 -:-
20:00Sport Recife U20 - Centro Limoeirense U20 -:-
21:00Ipojuca U20 - America PE U20 -:-
21:00PostponedPetrolina U20 - Atletico Torres U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
16:00Gremio W - Avai Kindermann W -:-20:00Botafogo RJ W - Atletico-MG W -:-
20:00Real Brasilia W - Internacional W -:-
21:00Cruzeiro W - America Mineiro W -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women
20:00Fortaleza W - VF4 W -:-21:303B da Amazonia W - Remo W -:-
00:00Doce Mel W - Bahia W -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women
20:00Nacional de Muriae W - Acao W -:-20:00Vasco W - Vila Nova ES W -:-
20:30Alianca GO W - Vila Nova FC W -:-
20:30Brasil de Farroupilha W - Fluminense de Joinville W -:-
21:00Operario MS W - Coritiba W -:-
00:00Paraiso EC W - Ypiranga AP W -:-
BULGARIA: Parva liga - Championship Group
15:15CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia -:-BULGARIA: Parva liga - Conference League Group
18:00Botev Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia -:-BULGARIA: Vtora liga
12:15Spartak Varna - Montana -:-16:00Bdin Vidin - Litex Lovech -:-
16:00Belasitsa - Chernomorets Balchik -:-
16:00Chernomorets 1919 - Ludogorets II -:-
16:00Dunav Ruse - Dobrudzha -:-
16:00Maritsa Plovdiv - Strumska Slava -:-
16:00Svoge - CSKA 1948 Sofia II -:-
16:00Yantra Gabrovo - Spartak Pleven -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - South-East
16:00Asenovets - Rodopa Smolyan -:-16:00Dimitrovgrad - Rozova Dolina -:-
16:00Gigant Saedinenie - Botev Plovdiv II -:-
16:00Levski Karlovo - Beroe II -:-
16:00Sekirovo Rakovski - Atletik Kuklen -:-
16:00Sliven - Karnobat -:-
17:00Lok. Plovdiv II - Zagorets -:-
17:00Sozopol - Haskovo -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - South-West
15:00CSKA Sofia II - Slivnishki Geroy -:-15:00Hebar 2 - Kyustendil -:-
15:00Kostinbrod - Balkan Botevgrad -:-
15:00Levski Sofia II - Vihren -:-
15:00Oborishte - Minyor Pernik -:-
15:00Razlog - Septemvri Simitli -:-
15:00Rilski Sportist - Botev Ihtiman -:-
15:00Slavia Sofia 2 - Septemvri Sofia 2 -:-
15:00Vitosha Bistritsa - CSKA 1948 Sofia III -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - North-East
15:00Lokomotiv Ruse - Ustrem Donchevo -:-15:00Riltzi - Dorostol -:-
15:00Svetkavitsa - Septemvri Tervel -:-
16:00Spartak II - Fratria -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - North-West
16:00Etar II - Botev Vratsa II -:-16:00Juventus Malchika - Akademik Svishtov -:-
16:00Lok. Gorna - Boruna -:-
16:00Mezdra - Drenovets -:-
16:00OFK Levski - Sevlievo -:-
16:00Vihar Slavyanovo - Yantra Polski Trambesh -:-
BURKINA FASO: Premier League
18:00Bobo-Dioulasso - Salitas -:-18:00Etoile Filante - AS Douanes -:-
18:00Kadiogo - Rahimo -:-
18:00Sporting Cascades - ASEC Koudougou -:-
BURUNDI: Primus League
15:00Inter Star - Telaviv -:-15:00Musongati - Rukinzo -:-
15:00Tigre Noir - Magara Young Boys -:-
15:00Vital'O - Moso Sugar -:-
CANADA: Canadian Premier League
01:00York Utd - Vancouver FC 3:019:00HFX Wanderers - Atl. Ottawa -:-
22:00Forge - Valour -:-
CAPE VERDE: Campeonato Nacional
19:00PostponedACA - Rosariense -:-19:00PostponedAcademica do Fogo - Juventude -:-
19:00PostponedBoavista da Praia - FC Derby -:-
19:00PostponedMorabeza - Varandinha -:-
19:00PostponedPalmeira - Barreirense -:-
19:00PostponedUltramarina - Sanjoanenses -:-
CHILE: Primera Division
01:00O'Higgins - U. Espanola 2:221:00Copiapo - U. Catolica -:-
23:30Nublense - Cobreloa -:-
CHILE: Primera B
21:00CD Santa Cruz - Antofagasta -:-23:30Curico Unido - Deportes Temuco -:-
23:30S. Morning - U. De Concepcion -:-
CHILE: Segunda Division
01:00San Antonio Unido - Arturo Fernandez Vial 0:018:00Concon National - Trasandino -:-
21:00Dep. Linares - Provincial Ovalle -:-
00:00D. Concepcion - Melipilla -:-
CHILE: Primera Division Women
18:00Deportes Iquique W - Cobresal W -:-19:30Everton W - A. Italiano W -:-
22:00Colo-Colo W - S. Morning W -:-
CHINA: Super League
13:35Shanghai Port - Shanghai Shenhua -:-CHINA: Jia League
09:30Jiangxi Lushan - Qingdao Red Lions -:-09:30Suzhou Dongwu - Guangzhou FC -:-
13:30Guangxi Pingguo Haliao - Foshan Nanshi -:-
13:30Yunnan Yukun - Chongqing Tonglianglong -:-
CHINA: Yi League
6'Beijing Technology - Shandong Taishan B 0:06'Dalian Kuncheng - Hubei Istar 0:0
13:30Nantong Haimen - Langfang Glory City -:-
13:30Shaanxi Union - Taian Tiankuang -:-
CHINA: Super League Women
6'Beijing Beikong W - Changchun Dazhong W 0:06'Jiangsu Suning W - Wuhan Jiangda W 0:0
09:00Shanghai RCB W - Shandong SL W -:-
COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura
23:00Orsomarso - Boca Juniors 1:202:40Barranquilla - Real Cundinamarca 1:1
22:00Bogota - Leones -:-
22:30Cucuta - Inter Palmira -:-
COLOMBIA: Liga Women
20:00Santa Fe W - Ind. Medellin W -:-22:30Atl. Nacional W - Millonarios W -:-
22:30Inter Palmira W - Dep. Cali W -:-
23:00America de Cali W - Deportivo Pereira W -:-
23:00Llaneros W - Junior W -:-
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
23:00Grecia - AD Santos -:-23:00Puntarenas FC - San Carlos -:-
CROATIA: HNL
17:00Varazdin - D. Zagreb -:-19:10Hajduk Split - Rudes -:-
CROATIA: Prva NL
14:50Orijent - Croatia Zmijavci -:-17:00Bijelo Brdo - Cibalia -:-
17:00Solin - Zrinski Osjecko -:-
CROATIA: Druga NL
17:00Belisce - Hrvace -:-17:00Jadran Porec - Bjelovar -:-
17:00Marsonia - Krk -:-
17:00Opatija - Grobnican -:-
17:00Radnik Krizevci - Trnje -:-
17:00Zdralovi - Dugo Selo -:-
CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group
18:00Nea Salamis - Achnas -:-CYPRUS: Division 2 - Championship Group
15:00Ayia Napa - Omonia 29th May -:-15:00Omonia Aradippou - Ypsonas -:-
16:00Ol. Nicosia - Peyia 2014 FC -:-
16:00Paralimni - ASIL Lysi -:-
CYPRUS: Division 2 - Relegation Group
16:00Digenis Akritas - Chloraka -:-16:00M.E.A.P. Nisou - PAEEK -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL
10:15Chrudim - Pribram -:-10:15Vyskov - Varnsdorf -:-
10:30Prostejov - Jihlava -:-
14:00Dukla Prague - Sigma Olomouc B -:-
17:00Taborsko - Lisen -:-
17:00Vlasim - Kromeriz -:-
18:00Brno - Opava -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A
10:15Vltavin - FK Robstav -:-10:30Ceske Budejovice B - Povltavska FA -:-
10:30Kraluv Dvur - Plzen B -:-
17:00Domazlice - Bohemians 1905 B -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B
10:15Jablonec B - Chlumec nad Cidlinou -:-10:30Kolin - Hradec Kralove B -:-
11:00Pardubice B - Teplice B -:-
15:00Banik Most-Sous - Brozany -:-
17:00Usti nad Labem - Velvary -:-
17:00Zivanice - FK Ceska Lipa -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
10:15Trinec - Start Brno -:-16:00FK Frydek-Mistek - Zlin B -:-
16:00Frydlant n. O. - Hlucin -:-
16:00Hodonin - Rosice -:-
16:00Uhersky Brod - SK Hranice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A
10:15Aritma Prague - Tachov -:-10:15Cesky Krumlov - Domazlice B -:-
10:15Marianske Lazne - Jindrichuv Hradec -:-
10:15Sokolov - Horovice -:-
10:30FK Komarov - Rokycany -:-
17:00Doubravka - Sobeslav -:-
17:00Katovice - Petrin Plzen -:-
17:00Klatovy - Pribram B -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B
10:15Brandys n. Labem - Slany -:-10:15Neratovice - Nespeky -:-
10:15Olympie Brezova - Hvezda Cheb -:-
17:00Cesky Brod - Ujezd Prague -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C
10:15Letohrad - Novy Bydzov -:-10:30Kosmonosy - Chrudim B -:-
10:30Slavia HK - Caslav -:-
11:00Spoje Prague - Turnov -:-
17:00Dobrovice - Usti nad Orlici -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D
10:15Breclav - Havlickuv Brod -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
16:00Nove Sady - Vsetin -:-16:00Prerov - Kostelec na Hane -:-
16:00Skastice - Bzenec -:-
16:00Sternberk - Vsechovice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F
10:15Vratimov - Valasske Mezirici -:-16:00Jesenik - Hlubina -:-
16:00Vitkovice - Repiste -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
13:30Malse Roudne - Rudolfov -:-15:00FC Semice - Hluboka nad Vltavou -:-
15:00Protivin - Milevsko -:-
17:00Olesnik - Drazice -:-
17:00Trhove Sviny - Trebetice -:-
17:00Tyn nad Vltavou - Trebon -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
10:15Sparta Brno - Moravska Slavia -:-10:30Pohorelice - Ratiskovice -:-
11:00Svratka Brno - Bosonohy -:-
16:30Boskovice - Letovice - Rajecko -:-
16:30Bystrc - Rajhradice -:-
16:30Kurim - Lednice -:-
16:30Rousinov - SK Krumvir -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP
10:15Loko K. Vary - Chodov -:-14:30Marianske Lazne B - Karlovy Vary B -:-
17:00Citice - Union Nove Sedlo -:-
17:00Kralovske Porici - Ostrov B -:-
17:00Lomnice - Hroznetin -:-
17:00Vintirov - KV Dvory -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP
14:00Jicin - Chlumec nad Cidlinou B -:-17:00Libcany - Rychnov n. Kneznou -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP
10:30Frydlant - Sedmihorky -:-13:00FC Pencin - Skalice u C.Lipy -:-
17:00Hradek nad Nisou - Velke Hamry B -:-
17:00Kostalov-Libstat - Chrastava -:-
17:00Novy Bor - Rapid Liberec -:-
17:00Straz p. Ralskem - Visnova -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP
14:30Dolni Benesov - Hermanice -:-16:30Dolni Datyne - Vresina -:-
16:30Jakubcovice - Petrvald na Morave -:-
16:30Orlova - Brusperk -:-
16:30Stonava - Krasne Pole -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP
13:00Postrelmov - Litovel -:-16:00Belotin - Rapotin -:-
16:00Urcice - Medlov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP
17:00Svitavy - Litomysl -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
13:00Kaznejov - Zruc -:-13:00Kosutka Plzen - Petrin Plzen B -:-
17:00Nepomuk - Horni Briza -:-
17:00Nyrsko - Chotikov -:-
17:00Plzen-Cernice - Vejprnice -:-
17:00Sokol Lhota - Holysov -:-
17:00Stribro - Myto -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor
10:15CAFC - Kralovice -:-10:15Kolovraty - Stresovice -:-
10:15Podoli Praha - Treboradice -:-
10:15Vysehrad - Predni Kopanina -:-
10:30Uhrineves - Zlicin -:-
15:00Zizkov B - Branik -:-
17:00Tempo Prague - Dukla JM -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP
10:30Milin - Dobris -:-17:00SK Doksy - Kutna Hora -:-
17:00Tuchlovice - Libis -:-
17:00Velim - Povltavska FA B -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP
10:30Cernovice - Zatec -:-10:30Krupka - Vilemov -:-
10:30Litomericko - Oldrichov -:-
17:00Brna - Modlany -:-
17:00Probostov - FK Jilove -:-
17:00Srbice - Kadan -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP
15:00Pacov - Rapotice -:-16:30Chotebor - Bystrice n. Pern. -:-
16:30Kamenice nad Lipou - FS Trebic -:-
16:30Nove Mesto na Morave B - Sapeli Polna -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
10:00Hrachovec - Kvasice -:-16:00Hluk - Borsice -:-
16:00Morkovice - Bystrice pod Hostynem -:-
16:00Osvetimany - Napajedla -:-
16:00Slusovice - Luhacovice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
10:00Liberec U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 -:-10:00Plzen U19 - Sigma Olomouc U19 -:-
11:00Brno U19 - Dukla Prague U19 -:-
11:00Ostrava U19 - Zlin U19 -:-
11:00Slavia Prague U19 - Jihlava U19 -:-
11:30Frydek-Mistek U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 -:-
12:00Karvina U19 - FK Pardubice U19 -:-
13:00Sparta Prague U19 - Slovacko U19 -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
12:30Liberec W - Slovacko W -:-15:00Slavia Prague W - Sparta Prague W -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group
16:00FK Pardubice W - Ostrava W -:-DENMARK: 2nd Division - Promotion Group
14:00Middelfart - Roskilde -:-DENMARK: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
13:45FA 2000 - Brabrand -:-DENMARK: 3rd Division - Championship Group
13:00Holbaek - Naesby -:-13:00Ishoj - BK Frem -:-
DENMARK: 3rd Division - Relegation Group
13:00Vejgaard - Lyseng -:-14:00Holstebro - Vanlose -:-
14:00SfB-Oure - Young Boys -:-
DENMARK: Danish Cup Women
13:00Aarhus W - Brondby W -:-15:00Nordsjaelland W - Naestved W -:-
DJIBOUTI: Division 1
14:00ASAS - Garde-Cotes -:-14:00CF GR/SIAF - CDC Q7 -:-
14:00PostponedGarde-Cotes - CDC Q7 -:-
16:30PostponedDikhil - Gendarmerie -:-
16:30Hopital - AS Arta -:-
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF
23:00AbandonedVega Real - Atletico Pantoja 0:001:00PostponedMoca - Universidad O&M -:-
00:00San Cristobal - Atlantico -:-
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
14:30Etoile de Kivu - AC Rangers -:-16:30Motema Pembe - Celeste -:-
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
02:00Dep. Cuenca - Mushuc Runa 5:020:00U. Catolica - Cumbaya -:-
22:30Libertad - Orense -:-
EGYPT: Premier League
16:00Baladiyat El Mahalla - ZED -:-19:00El Gouna - Al Ittihad -:-
ENGLAND: Championship
16:00Blackburn - Coventry -:-16:00Bristol City - Rotherham -:-
16:00Cardiff - Middlesbrough -:-
16:00Huddersfield - Birmingham -:-
16:00Millwall - Plymouth -:-
16:00Norwich - Swansea -:-
16:00Sheffield Wed - West Brom -:-
16:00Southampton - Stoke -:-
16:00Watford - Sunderland -:-
21:00Hull - Ipswich -:-
ENGLAND: League One
13:30Barnsley - Northampton -:-13:30Derby - Carlisle -:-
13:30Exeter - Oxford Utd -:-
13:30Fleetwood - Burton -:-
13:30Lincoln - Portsmouth -:-
13:30Peterborough - Bolton -:-
13:30Port Vale - Cambridge Utd -:-
13:30Reading - Blackpool -:-
13:30Shrewsbury - Leyton Orient -:-
13:30Stevenage - Cheltenham -:-
13:30Wigan - Bristol Rovers -:-
13:30Wycombe - Charlton -:-
ENGLAND: League Two
16:00Accrington - Tranmere -:-16:00AFC Wimbledon - Walsall -:-
16:00Barrow - Mansfield -:-
16:00Bradford City - Newport -:-
16:00Colchester - Crewe -:-
16:00Crawley - Grimsby -:-
16:00Forest Green - Notts Co -:-
16:00Gillingham - Doncaster -:-
16:00MK Dons - Sutton -:-
16:00Salford - Harrogate -:-
16:00Swindon - Morecambe -:-
16:00Wrexham - Stockport County -:-
ENGLAND: National League - Play Offs
18:30Barnet - Solihull Moors -:-ENGLAND: National League North - Play Offs
16:00Scunthorpe - Boston Utd -:-ENGLAND: National League South - Play Offs
16:00Chelmsford - Braintree -:-ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division
16:00Ashton Utd - Marine -:-16:00Atherton - Worksop -:-
16:00Basford - Bamber Bridge -:-
16:00FC United - Lancaster -:-
16:00Gainsborough - Radcliffe -:-
16:00Matlock - Bradford PA -:-
16:00Morpeth - Stafford -:-
16:00Warrington Rylands - Ilkeston -:-
16:00Whitby - Macclesfield -:-
16:00Workington - Guiseley -:-
ENGLAND: Southern League Premier Central
16:00Berkhamsted - Halesowen -:-16:00Bromsgrove - Barwell -:-
16:00Coalville - AFC Telford -:-
16:00Hitchin - Stourbridge -:-
16:00Leamington - Sudbury -:-
16:00Long Eaton - Leiston -:-
16:00Mickleover - Stamford -:-
16:00Redditch - Needham Market -:-
16:00Royston - Stratford -:-
16:00St. Ives - Alvechurch -:-
ENGLAND: Southern League Premier South
16:00Beaconsfield Town - Plymouth Parkway -:-16:00Bracknell - Hayes & Yeading -:-
16:00Didcot - Hendon -:-
16:00Dorchester - AFC Totton -:-
16:00Gosport - Chesham -:-
16:00Hungerford - Basingstoke -:-
16:00Merthyr Town - Harrow -:-
16:00Salisbury - Hanwell Town -:-
16:00Swindon S - Winchester -:-
16:00Tiverton - Sholing -:-
16:00Walton & Hersham - Poole -:-
ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division
16:00Billericay - Margate -:-16:00Bognor Regis - Folkestone -:-
16:00Canvey - Hastings -:-
16:00Dulwich Hamlet - Cray Wanderers -:-
16:00Enfield Town - Chatham -:-
16:00Haringey - Lewes -:-
16:00Hashtag - Cheshunt -:-
16:00Hornchurch - Kingstonian -:-
16:00Horsham FC - Concord -:-
16:00Whitehawk - Potters Bar -:-
16:00Wingate & Finchley - Carshalton -:-
ENGLAND: Professional Development League
12:00Burnley U21 - Bristol City U21 -:-ENGLAND: Premier League U18
12:00Aston Villa U18 - Crystal Palace U18 -:-12:00Reading U18 - Fulham U18 -:-
12:00Southampton U18 - Brighton U18 -:-
12:00Stoke City U18 - Blackburn U18 -:-
13:00Chelsea U18 - Leicester U18 -:-
13:00Leeds U18 - Manchester City U18 -:-
13:00Liverpool U18 - Wolves U18 -:-
13:00Norwich U18 - Arsenal U18 -:-
13:00Tottenham U18 - West Brom U18 -:-
13:30Everton U18 - Newcastle Utd U18 -:-
13:30Manchester Utd U18 - Sunderland U18 -:-
15:00Nottingham U18 - Middlesbrough U18 -:-
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
13:30Tallinna Kalev - Kalju -:-16:00Kuressaare - Flora -:-
ESTONIA: Esiliiga
11:30Harju JK Laagri - Elva -:-11:30Viimsi JK - Paide Linnameeskond U21 -:-
18:00FC Tallinn - Levadia U21 -:-
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women
11:30FC Ararat W - Viimsi JK W -:-11:30Polva Lootos W - Tabasalu W -:-
18:00Tammeka Tartu W - Saku Sporting W -:-
ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League
13:00Mbabane Highlanders - Denver -:-15:00Green Mamba - Ezulwini -:-
15:00Madlenya - Rangers FC -:-
15:00Manzini Wanderers - Young Buffaloes -:-
15:00Mbabane Swallows - Manzini Sea Birds -:-
15:00Nsingizini Hotspurs - Illovo -:-
15:00Royal Leopards - Moneni Pirates -:-
EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)
14:00Alushta-Crimea - Gvardiya -:-EUROPE: Champions League Women - Play Offs
18:30Chelsea W - Barcelona W -:-FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild
15:00B36 Torshavn 2 - Vikingur 2 -:-16:00NSI Runavik 2 - AB Argir -:-
16:00Sandur - Hoyvik -:-
17:00HB Torshavn 2 - Klaksvik 2 -:-
20:00TB Tvoroyri - FC Suduroy -:-
FIJI: Premier League
03:00Labasa - Ba 3:36'Rewa - Nadi 0:0
FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
14:00Haka - HJK -:-16:00Lahti - KuPS -:-
17:30AC Oulu - VPS -:-
FINLAND: Ykkonen
15:00Jazz Pori - KuPS Akatemia -:-16:00Atlantis - Rovaniemi -:-
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A
16:00PEPO - NJS -:-FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C
15:00GBK Kokkola - OPS -:-17:30JPS Jyvaskyla - Kuopion Elo -:-
18:00Hercules - SJK Akatemia 2 -:-
FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women
13:00HPS W - Aland Utd W -:-14:00JyPK W - PK-35 Helsinki W -:-
14:00PKKU W - Honka W -:-
FINLAND: Ykkonen Women
12:00ONS Oulu W - TPS W -:-13:30VIFK W - KTP W -:-
14:00Ilves 2 W - EBK W -:-
15:00P-Iirot Rauma W - HJK Akatemia W -:-
FRANCE: Ligue 2
15:00St Etienne - Caen -:-19:00AC Ajaccio - Quevilly Rouen -:-
19:00Amiens - Troyes -:-
19:00Annecy - Bastia -:-
19:00Concarneau - Rodez -:-
19:00Laval - Bordeaux -:-
19:00Paris FC - Angers -:-
19:00Pau FC - Guingamp -:-
19:00Valenciennes - Grenoble -:-
FRANCE: National 2 - Group A
14:30Toulouse II - Jura Sud -:-18:00Aubagne - Hyeres -:-
18:00Cannes - Le Puy-en-Velay -:-
18:00Grasse - Thonon-Evian -:-
18:00Toulon - Frejus Saint Raphael -:-
19:00Chamalieres - Ales -:-
FRANCE: National 2 - Group B
18:00Bourges 18 - Angers II -:-18:00Libourne - Bergerac -:-
18:00Trelissac - Saint-Pryve -:-
18:30Avoine - Paris 13 Atl. -:-
19:00Blois - Romorantin -:-
FRANCE: National 2 - Group C
18:00Boulogne - Racing CFF -:-18:00Chambly - Aubervilliers -:-
18:00Chateaubriant - Lorient II -:-
18:00Dinan - Saint-Malo -:-
18:00Guingamp II - Virois -:-
FRANCE: National 2 - Group D
18:00Besancon - Haguenau -:-18:00Colmar - Biesheim -:-
18:00Creteil - Feignies-Aulnoye -:-
18:00FC 93 - Macon -:-
18:00Fleury-Merogis - St Quentin -:-
18:00Furiani Agliani - Auxerre II -:-
GAMBIA: GFA League
18:30Banjul Utd - WAA Banjul -:-18:30Greater Tomorrow - Brikama U. -:-
18:30Team Rhino - Bombada -:-
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
17:00Iberia 1999 - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-18:00Dila Gori - Samgurali -:-
19:00Dinamo Batumi - Gagra -:-
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
14:00Khobi - Spaeri -:-14:00Rustavi - WIT Georgia -:-
14:30Bolnisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 2 -:-
17:00Loco. Tbilisi - FC Gareji Sagarejo -:-
18:00Shturmi - Dusheti -:-
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
13:00Braunschweig - Hamburger SV -:-13:00Holstein Kiel - Kaiserslautern -:-
13:00Paderborn - Elversberg -:-
20:30Schalke - Dusseldorf -:-
GERMANY: 3. Liga
14:00Dortmund II - Aue -:-14:00Duisburg - Sandhausen -:-
14:00Regensburg - SG Dynamo Dresden -:-
14:00Saarbrucken - Hallescher -:-
14:00Viktoria Koln - Preussen Munster -:-
16:30Verl - Mannheim -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
13:00Hamburger SV II - TSV Havelse -:-13:00Holstein Kiel II - St. Pauli II -:-
17:00VfB Oldenburg - Jeddeloh -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
13:00Chemnitzer - Meuselwitz -:-13:00Erfurt - Luckenwalde -:-
16:00Cottbus - Lokomotive Leipzig -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga West
14:00Ahlen - Duren -:-14:00Alemannia Aachen - Bocholt -:-
14:00Oberhausen - Rodinghausen -:-
14:00Wiedenbruck - Paderborn II -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
14:00Eintracht Frankfurt II - Bahlinger -:-14:00Hoffenheim II - Schott Mainz -:-
14:00Kassel - FC 08 Homburg -:-
14:00Mainz II - Freiberg -:-
14:00Steinbach Haiger - Walldorf -:-
14:00Stutt. Kickers - Stuttgart II -:-
14:00TuS Koblenz - Offenbach -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
14:00Bayern II - Aschaffenburg -:-14:00Nurnberg II - Wurzburger Kickers -:-
14:00Schalding - Burghausen -:-
14:00Schweinfurt - Aubstadt -:-
14:00Vilzing - Bamberg -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord
13:00TB Berlin - Rathenow -:-14:00Rostocker FC - Lichtenberg -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud
14:00Arnstadt - Plauen -:-14:00Auerbach - Halle -:-
14:00Bischofswerdaer - Magdeburg II -:-
14:00Freital - Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
14:00Halberstadt - Bautzen -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
13:30Bordesholm - Neumunster -:-14:00Nordmark Satrup - SC Weiche-08 II -:-
14:00VfR Neumunster - Flensburg -:-
14:30Preussen Reinfeld - Inter Turkspor Kiel -:-
15:00Hohenwestedt - Lubeck II -:-
18:00Oldenburger - Heider SV -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
14:00Turkiye Wilhelmsburg - TSV Buchholz 08 -:-15:30Altona - HEBC Hamburg -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
12:30BTS Neustadt - Woltmershausen -:-13:00Vatan Bremen - OSC Bremerhaven -:-
14:00Brinkumer - Union 60 Bremen -:-
14:30Aumund-Vegesack - Geestemunde -:-
16:00Blockdiek - Komet Arsten -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
15:00Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Schoningen -:-16:00Eintracht Celle - Arminia Hannover -:-
18:15Bersenbruck - Heeslinger -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
14:00Fernwald - VfB Marburg -:-14:00Hanauer SC - Baunatal -:-
15:00Alzenau - Hanau -:-
15:00Erlensee - Hunfelder -:-
15:00TUS Dietkirchen - Stadtallendorf -:-
15:00Viktoria Griesheim - Giessen -:-
15:00Waldgirmes - Friedberg -:-
15:00Weidenhausen - Eddersheim -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
14:00Karbach - Worms -:-15:30Auersmacher - Cosmos Koblenz -:-
15:30Baumholder - Morlautern -:-
15:30Dudenhofen - Kaiserslautern II -:-
16:00Arminia Ludwigshafen - Waldalgesheim -:-
18:00Bitburg - Engers -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
14:30Coburg - Ingolstadt II -:-15:00Bayern Hof - Gebenbach -:-
15:00Donaustauf - ATSV -:-
15:00Neumarkt - Cham -:-
17:00Ammerthal - Wurzburger FV -:-
17:00Eltersdorf - Neudrossenfeld -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
14:00Dachau - Heimstetten -:-14:00Deisenhofen - Erlbach -:-
14:00Kottern-St. Mang - Schwaben Augsburg -:-
14:00Landsberg - Ismaning -:-
14:00Munich 1860 II - Rain/Lech -:-
15:00Gundelfingen - Pipinsried -:-
15:30Nordlingen - Sonthofen -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
14:00Backnang - Villingen -:-14:00Pforzheim - Normannia Gmund -:-
15:30Bietigheim-Bissingen - Reutlingen -:-
15:30Hollenbach - Ravensburg -:-
15:30Mutschelbach - Offenburger -:-
15:30Oberachern - FC Holzhausen -:-
15:30VfR Mannheim - Nottingen -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
18:00Schonnebeck - Germania Ratingen -:-18:00Uerdingen - Frintrop -:-
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North
11:00Hannover U19 - Dresden U19 -:-11:00Jena U19 - St. Pauli U19 -:-
13:00RB Leipzig U19 - Hertha U19 -:-
13:30Wolfsburg U19 - Union Berlin U19 -:-
15:30Werder Bremen U19 - Braunschweig U19 -:-
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South
11:00Augsburg U19 - Hoffenheim U19 -:-11:00Heidenheim U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19 -:-
13:00Furth U19 - Bayern U19 -:-
13:00Stuttgart U19 - Munich 1860 U19 -:-
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West
13:00Alemannia Aachen U19 - Wuppertal U19 -:-GHANA: Premier League
17:00Aduana - Karela -:-17:00Bechem United - Heart of Lions -:-
17:00Medeama - Asante Kotoko -:-
17:00Nations FC - Bibiani Gold Stars -:-
17:00Samartex - Great Olympics -:-
GHANA: Division One League
17:00Maana - Steadfast -:-17:00Techiman Heroes - Tamale City -:-
17:00VC Warriors - Wa Power -:-
GIBRALTAR: National League - Championship Group
19:30Lincoln Red Imps - Europa Point -:-GREECE: Super League - Relegation Group
19:00Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete -:-19:00Kifisia - Giannina -:-
19:00Panetolikos - Atromitos -:-
19:00Volos - Panserraikos -:-
GREECE: Super League 2 - Promotion Group
15:00AEL Larissa - AEK Athens FC B -:-GREECE: Super League 2 - Relegation Group
15:00Diagoras - Panathinaikos B -:-GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1
15:00Apollon Paralimniou - Panthrakikos -:-GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3
14:00Thyella D. - Rodos -:-15:00Korinthos - Pyliou -:-
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4
15:00Aris Petroupolis - AO Ilisiakos -:-GREECE: Division A Women
12:45Panathinaikos W - PAOK W -:-GRENADA: Premier Division
00:00Paradise - Fontenoy -:-GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
20:00Coban Imperial - Comunicaciones -:-23:00Deportivo Mixco - Deportivo Achuapa -:-
GUINEA: Ligue 1
18:00Horoya - Flamme Olympique -:-18:00Renaissance - Kaloum Star -:-
HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture
23:00Cosmopolites - Rivartibonitienne -:-HONG KONG: Premier League
6'Southern District - Lee Man Warriors 0:0HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
14:30Paks - Mezokovesd-Zsory -:-17:00DVTK - Kecskemeti TE -:-
19:30Debrecen - Ujpest -:-
HUNGARY: NB I Women
16:00Haladas W - Szekszardi W -:-17:00Soroksar W - Fehervar FC W -:-
17:00Szent Mihaly W - DVTK W -:-
ICELAND: Besta deild Women
16:00Keflavik W - Stjarnan W -:-16:00Throttur W - Valur W -:-
18:15Hafnarfjordur W - Thor/KA W -:-
18:15Tindastoll W - Breidablik W -:-
18:15Vikingur Reykjavik W - Fylkir W -:-
INDIA: I-League 2
13:00Bengaluru Utd - SC Bengaluru -:-13:00Dempo - Sudeva Delhi -:-
13:00Kenkre - Maharashtra Oranje -:-
13:00SC Goa - United SC -:-
IRAQ: Stars League
17:00Naft Al-Basra - Al Najaf -:-17:00PostponedNewroz - Naft Al-Basra -:-
19:15Baghdad - Al-Hudod -:-
IRELAND: Division 1
20:30Longford - Wexford -:-IRELAND: National League Women
16:00Bohemians WFC W - Treaty Utd W -:-18:00Peamount W - Galway United W -:-
19:00Wexford W - Shelbourne W -:-
20:00Sligo Rovers W - Cork City W -:-
20:30Athlone WFC W - DLR Waves W -:-
ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Championship Group
16:00Maccabi Bnei Raina - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Relegation Group
16:30Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Hadera -:-17:00Maccabi Petah Tikva - Netanya -:-
19:00Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem -:-
19:00SC Ashdod - Hapoel Petah Tikva -:-
ITALY: Serie B
14:00Brescia - Spezia -:-14:00Modena - Sudtirol -:-
14:00Parma - Lecco -:-
14:00Ternana - Ascoli -:-
16:15Cittadella - FeralpiSalo -:-
16:15Cosenza - Bari -:-
16:15Palermo - Reggiana -:-
16:15Sampdoria - Como -:-
ITALY: Serie C - Group C
18:30Audace Cerignola - Giugliano -:-18:30Avellino - Crotone -:-
18:30Brindisi - Turris -:-
18:30Casertana - Sorrento -:-
18:30Catania - Benevento -:-
18:30Juve Stabia - Picerno -:-
18:30Latina - Taranto -:-
18:30Monopoli - ACR Messina -:-
18:30Monterosi - Foggia -:-
18:30Potenza - Virtus Francavilla -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group G
15:00Latte Dolce - Nuova Florida -:-ITALY: Primavera 1
11:00Lazio U19 - Atalanta U19 -:-13:00AC Milan U19 - Monza U19 -:-
15:00Sassuolo U19 - Bologna U19 -:-
15:00Verona U19 - Genoa U19 -:-
ITALY: Primavera 2
11:00Crotone U19 - Spezia U19 -:-11:00Entella U19 - Cosenza U19 -:-
11:00Padova U19 - Como U19 -:-
11:00Pisa U19 - Monopoli U19 -:-
15:00Benevento U19 - Napoli U19 -:-
15:00Brescia U19 - Reggiana U19 -:-
15:00Cremonese U19 - Sudtirol U19 -:-
15:00Palermo U19 - Cesena U19 -:-
15:00Parma U19 - Spal U19 -:-
15:00Renate U19 - Alessandria U19 -:-
15:00Salernitana U19 - Perugia U19 -:-
15:00Udinese U19 - AlbinoLeffe U19 -:-
15:00Venezia U19 - Cittadella U19 -:-
15:00Vicenza U19 - FeralpiSalo U19 -:-
15:30Ternana U19 - Pescara U19 -:-
ITALY: Serie A Women - Championship Group
18:00Fiorentina W - Sassuolo W -:-ITALY: Serie A Women - Relegation Group
12:30Sampdoria W - Pomigliano W -:-14:30Napoli W - Como W -:-
ITALY: Serie B Women
15:00San Marino Academy W - Freedom W -:-IVORY COAST: Ligue 1
17:30Lys Sassandra - AS Denguele -:-17:30Racing d'Abidjan - Academie de FAD -:-
17:30Sporting Gagnoa - ASI d'Abengourou -:-
18:00Zoman - Mouna -:-
19:45Stade d'Abidjan - Bouake -:-
JAPAN: J1 League
06:00Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare 3:307:00Albirex Niigata - FC Tokyo 1:3
07:00Iwata - Machida 2:0
90+'Vissel Kobe - Kyoto 0:1
Half TimeCerezo Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos 1:1
JAPAN: J2 League
07:00Kusatsu - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:207:00Mito - Fujieda MYFC 2:3
07:00Vegalta Sendai - Chiba 0:2
48'Ehime - Kofu 1:1
JAPAN: J3 League
06:00Imabari - Omiya Ardija 1:406:00Nagano - Giravanz Kitakyushu 3:2
07:00Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Sagamihara 1:1
07:00YSCC - Nara Club 1:1
JAPAN: WE League Women
07:00Beleza W - Omiya Ardija W 7:007:00Urawa W - Sanfrecce Hiroshima W 2:0
JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women
05:00Ehime W - Miyazaki W 2:3JORDAN: Premier League
17:00Al-Faisaly Amman - Al Ahli -:-19:45Al Hussein - Aqaba -:-
KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League
11:00Tobol - Zhenis -:-13:30Atyrau - Kyzylzhar -:-
13:30Turan - FC Astana -:-
16:00Kaisar Kyzylorda - Kairat Almaty -:-
KENYA: Super League
10:00Nairobi United - Kajiado -:-12:00Gusii - Rainbow -:-
14:00PostponedKisumu All-Stars - Assad -:-
14:00Mombasa Elite - MCF -:-
KENYA: FKF Cup
11:00KCB - Kakamega Homeboyz -:-14:00Police FC - Sofapaka -:-
KOSOVO: Superliga
15:00Feronikeli - Malisheva -:-15:00Fushe Kosova - Liria -:-
KUWAIT: Premier League - Championship Group
16:30Al-Fahaheel - Al Arabi -:-19:15Al Kuwait - Al Qadisiya -:-
KUWAIT: Premier League - Relegation Group
16:30Kazma SC - Al Shabab -:-19:15Khaitan - Al Jahra -:-
KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
16:00Muras United - Talant -:-LATVIA: Virsliga
15:00Tukums 2000 - Valmiera -:-18:00Riga FC - RFS -:-
LATVIA: 1. Liga
14:00JFK Ventspils - AFA Olaine -:-LATVIA: 1. Liga Women
12:00Riga FC W - Metta W -:-13:00FK Olaine W - FK Liepaja W -:-
13:00Rigas W - Auda W -:-
17:00SFK Riga W - Iecava W -:-
LEBANON: Premier League - Losers stage
15:00Al Ghazieh - Al Sahel -:-LEBANON: Premier League - Winners stage
15:00Bourj FC - Al Ansar -:-LESOTHO: Premier League
13:00Liphakoe - Machokha -:-15:00CCX - LMPS -:-
15:00Defence Force - Naughty Boys -:-
15:00Likila - Lijabatho -:-
15:00Lioli - Linare -:-
LITHUANIA: A Lyga
14:00Dziugas Telsiai - Transinvest -:-LITHUANIA: I Lyga
13:00Tauras Taurage - Atmosfera -:-15:00Riteriai - Siauliai 2 -:-
MACAO: Elite League
13:00Hang Sai - University of Macau -:-15:00Tak Chun Ka I - Cheng Fung -:-
MALAWI: Super League
14:30Big Bullets - Baka City -:-14:30Creck Sporting - Mzuzu City -:-
14:30Silver Strikers - MAFCO -:-
MALTA: Premier League
14:00Gudja - Sliema -:-15:00Floriana - Hamrun -:-
16:15Hibernians - Marsaxlokk -:-
MALTA: Challenge League - Promotion Group
14:00Melita - Pieta -:-MAURITANIA: Ligue 1
18:30Kaedi - Chemal -:-19:00Garde Nationale - ASAC Concorde -:-
21:50Gendrim - Inter Nouakchott -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura
03:00Puebla - Club America 1:205:10Queretaro - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 1:1
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A
00:00Tecos FC - Coras 1:003:00Cimarrones de Sonora 2 - Mineros de Fresnillo 2:0
19:00Leones Negros 2 - Saltillo -:-
20:00San Juan de Aragon - Inter Playa Del Carmen -:-
23:30Tritones Vallarta - Calor De San Pedro -:-
00:00Colima FC - Apodaca -:-
00:00Halcones de Zapopan - Pioneros -:-
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B - Play Offs
00:00Artesanos Metepec - Chilpancingo -:-00:00CDM - Santiago -:-
00:00Uruapan - Pachuca 2 -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura
17:00Atlas U23 - Guadalajara Chivas U23 -:-17:00Juarez U23 - Club Leon U23 -:-
17:00Toluca U23 - Cruz Azul U23 -:-
17:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres U23 - Club Tijuana U23 -:-
17:30Pachuca U23 - Mazatlan FC U23 -:-
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Championship Group
17:00Milsami - Balti -:-19:00Zimbru Chisinau - Dacia Buiucani -:-
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
15:00Floresti - Univer-Oguzsport -:-15:00Saxan Gagauz Yeri - Sparta Selemet -:-
15:00Victoria - Drochia -:-
MONGOLIA: Premier League
10:15Khangarid - Brera Ilch -:-13:15Khoromkhon - Tuv Azarganuud -:-
MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga
18:00Buducnost - Sutjeska -:-18:00Jedinstvo - Arsenal Tivat -:-
18:00Mladost DG - Rudar -:-
18:00Petrovac - Jezero -:-
19:00Mornar Bar - Decic -:-
MOROCCO: Botola Pro
18:00Chabab Mohammedia - Union Touarga -:-20:00Hassania Agadir - FAR Rabat -:-
22:00Olympique de Safi - IR Tanger -:-
MOROCCO: Botola 2
18:00Difaa El Jadidi - USM Oujda -:-18:00Meknes - Olympique Khouribga -:-
18:00RAC Casablanca - Kawkab Marrakech -:-
18:00Stade Marocain - Raja Beni Mellal -:-
MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola
15:00Black Bulls - Baia de Pemba -:-MYANMAR: MNL League Cup
11:30Dagon - Dagon Port -:-11:30Silver Stars - Hantharwady Utd -:-
NAMIBIA: Premiership
13:30Ongos - Young Africans -:-13:30Tigers - Civics -:-
16:00Blue Waters - Okahandja -:-
16:00Julinho Sporting - Okakarara -:-
16:00Khomas Nampol - Young Brazilians -:-
16:00Mighty Gunners - Eeshoke -:-
16:00Orlando Pirates - African Stars -:-
16:00UNAM - Life Fighters -:-
NIGERIA: NPFL
16:00Doma United - Kwara -:-17:00Bendel - Heartland -:-
NIGERIA: NNL
14:00Inter Lagos - Giant Brillars -:-16:00Abia Comets - Madiba -:-
16:00ABS - Nigeria Airforce FC -:-
16:00Coal City - Beyond Limits FC -:-
16:00Edel - Dakkada FC -:-
16:00EFCC - Wikki Tourist -:-
16:00Mighty Jets - Yobe Stars -:-
16:00Zamfara United - Nasarawa -:-
17:00Tradesafe - Ijebu -:-
NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership - Championship Group
18:30Glentoran - Crusaders -:-18:30Larne - Coleraine -:-
18:30Linfield - Cliftonville -:-
NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership - Relegation Group
18:30Dungannon - Ballymena -:-18:30Glenavon - Carrick Rangers -:-
18:30Newry City - Loughgall -:-
NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL
16:00Bashkimi - FK Skopje -:-16:00Belasica - Kozuf Gevgelija -:-
16:00Besa 1976 - Pelister -:-
16:00Novaci - Detonit Plackovica -:-
16:00Ohrid - Sasa -:-
16:00Osogovo - Karaorman -:-
16:00Pobeda - Vardar Negotino -:-
16:00Teteks - Arsimi -:-
NORWAY: Eliteserien
18:00Rosenborg - Bodo/Glimt -:-NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen
16:00Aalesund - Raufoss -:-16:00Asane - Stabaek -:-
16:00Bryne - Sogndal -:-
16:00Kongsvinger - Start -:-
16:00Moss - Egersund -:-
16:00Sandnes - Levanger -:-
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1
14:00Sotra - Jerv -:-NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2
14:00Eidsvold TF - SK Gjovik-Lyn -:-14:00Strommen - Kjelsas -:-
14:00Ull/Kisa - Grorud -:-
15:00Follo - Skeid -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1
14:00Ardal - Froya -:-14:00Askoy - Sandviken -:-
14:00Fana - Djerv 1919 -:-
14:00Stord - Loddefjord -:-
15:00Floro - OS TF -:-
15:00Haugesund 2 - Bjarg -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2
14:00Pors - Vigor -:-14:00Staal Jorpeland - Mandalskameratene -:-
14:00Vindbjart - Fram -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3
14:00Flint - Assiden -:-14:00Gamle Oslo - Baerum Sportsklubb -:-
15:00Askollen - Ullern -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4
15:00Orkla - Tiller -:-15:00Rana FK - Nardo -:-
15:00Trygg/Lade - Melhus -:-
15:00Verdal - Byasen -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5
14:00Bjorkelangen - Skedsmo -:-14:00Gjellerasen - Ready -:-
16:00Spjelkavik - Skjetten -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6
13:00Skjervoy - Harstad -:-14:30Bodo/Glimt 2 - Sprint-Jeloy -:-
15:00Fredrikstad 2 - Fyllingsdalen -:-
NORWAY: Toppserien Women
14:00Kolbotn W - Arna-Bjornar W -:-14:00LSK Kvinner W - Asane W -:-
14:00Rosenborg W - Roa W -:-
14:00Stabaek W - Brann W -:-
16:45Valerenga W - Lyn W -:-
NORWAY: Division 1 Women
12:00Avaldsnes W - Odd W -:-13:00Bodo/Glimt W - Honefoss W -:-
14:00Ovrevoll Hosle W - Kil/Hemne W -:-
OMAN: Professional League
15:55Al Nahda - Bahla -:-17:05Al-Rustaq - Oman Club -:-
18:15Al Seeb - Sohar -:-
PANAMA: LPF - Apertura
23:00Arabe Unido - Miguelito -:-23:00Herrera - Veraguas -:-
23:00Independiente - Deportivo Universitario -:-
23:00UMECIT - San Francisco -:-
PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
01:30Sportivo Trinidense - Sol de America 4:0PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
23:15Deportivo Santani - Fernando de la Mora 2:216:0012 de Junio - San Lorenzo -:-
16:00Pastoreo - Colegiales -:-
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
20:00Sport Boys - Union Comercio -:-22:00Cajamarca - Grau -:-
00:30Cusco - Cienciano -:-
PERU: Liga 2
22:00PostponedADA Jaen - San Marcos -:-22:00PostponedAyacucho - AD Cantolao -:-
22:00PostponedBinacional - Moquegua -:-
22:00PostponedLlacuabamba - Juan Pablo II -:-
22:00PostponedSantos - Comerciantes -:-
22:00PostponedU. San Martin - Deportivo Coopsol -:-
PERU: Liga Women
17:30Biavo W - U. de Deportes W -:-20:00Alianza Lima W - Killas W -:-
PHILIPPINES: PFL
09:00Loyola - Don Bosco Garelli -:-11:00Cebu FC - Maharlika -:-
11:45Taguig - Kaya -:-
14:30Mendiola FC 1991 - Manila Digger -:-
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
15:00Gornik Zabrze - LKS Lodz -:-17:30Slask Wroclaw - Ruch Chorzow -:-
20:00Widzew Lodz - Rakow -:-
POLAND: Division 1
17:30S. Rzeszow - Lechia Gdansk -:-20:00Tychy - Zaglebie Sosnowiec -:-
POLAND: Division 2
14:00Hutnik Krakow - Polonia Bytom -:-17:00GKS Jastrzebie - Zaglebie II -:-
17:00KKS Kalisz - Olimpia Elblag -:-
17:00Wisla Pulawy - Skra -:-
19:45S. Wola - Kotwica Kolobrzeg -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group I
12:00Concordia Elblag - Swit Mazowiecki -:-12:00Legia II - Grodzisk M. -:-
14:00Jagiellonia II - Warta Sieradz -:-
14:00Zambrow - LKS Lomza -:-
16:00Legionowo - Wikielec -:-
16:00Mlawa - T. Mazowiecki -:-
17:00Bron Radom - Pilica Bialobrzegi -:-
17:00GKS Belchatow - Sulejowek -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group II
12:00Cartusia Kartuzy - Gedania Gdansk -:-13:00Unia Swarzedz - Notec Czarnkow -:-
14:00Nowe Skalmierzyce - Vineta W. -:-
14:00Solec Kujawski - Elana Torun -:-
14:00Starogard Gdanski - Sroda -:-
15:00Blekitni Stargard - Kleczew -:-
16:00Swinoujscie - Luzino -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group III
12:00Bytom Odrzanski - Zielona Gora -:-13:00Goczalkowice Zdroj - Stilon Gorzow -:-
13:00Warta Gorzow - Rakow II -:-
15:00Polkowice - Kluczbork -:-
15:00Starowice Dolne - Jelenia Gora -:-
17:00Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Slask Wroclaw II -:-
17:00Unia Turza Slaska - Bielsko-Biala -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
15:00Garbarnia - Wislanie Jaskowice -:-15:30Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Podhale Nowy Targ -:-
16:30Chelmianka Chelm - Karpaty Krosno -:-
17:00Avia Swidnik - Star Starachowice -:-
17:00Orleta Radzyn - Swidniczanka Swidnik -:-
17:00Unia Tarnow - KS Wieczysta Krakow -:-
19:57Biala Podlaska - Siarka Tarnobrzeg -:-
POLAND: Central Youth League
11:00Odra Opole U19 - Gornik Zabrze U19 -:-12:00Cracovia U19 - Legia U19 -:-
12:00Polonia W. U19 - Jagiellonia U19 -:-
13:00Lech Poznan U19 - Pogon Szczecin U19 -:-
POLAND: Ekstraliga Women
11:00UJ Krakow W - Slask Wroclaw W -:-12:00Medyk Konin W - Stomilanki Olsztyn W -:-
12:00Tczew W - Czarni Sosnowiec W -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
16:30Casa Pia - Chaves -:-16:30Vizela - Rio Ave -:-
19:00Benfica - Braga -:-
21:30Vitoria Guimaraes - Boavista -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
12:00Mafra - Oliveirense -:-15:00Maritimo - Feirense -:-
16:30Leixoes - Vilaverdense -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga 3 - Relegation Group
16:00AD Fafe - Trofense -:-18:00Sanjoanense - SC Vianense -:-
21:30Anadia - Canelas 2010 -:-
PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Promotion Group
13:00SC Lusitania - Santarem -:-PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Championship Group
17:00Academico Viseu U19 - Vitoria Guimaraes U19 -:-17:00Famalicao U19 - SC Farense U19 -:-
17:00Sporting CP U19 - FC Porto U19 -:-
PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Relegation Group
14:00Maritimo U19 - Gil Vicente U19 -:-16:00Pacos Ferreira U19 - Lusitania FC U19 -:-
17:00Alverca U19 - Vitoria Setubal U19 -:-
17:00Beira Mar U19 - Belenenses U19 -:-
17:00Boavista U19 - Chaves U19 -:-
17:00Rio Ave U19 - Vizela U19 -:-
17:00Torreense U19 - Estoril U19 -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women
12:00Famalicao W - Valadares Gaia W -:-12:00Maritimo W - Sporting W -:-
12:00SL Benfica W - Vilaverdense W -:-
16:00Damaiense W - Torreense W -:-
QATAR: Emir Cup
16:15Al Mesaimeer - Al-Waab -:-19:00Al-Kharitiyath - Al Sailiya -:-
REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1
16:00Vegas - Kondzo -:-19:00JS Talangai - Diables Noirs -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group
19:30FCSB - Farul Constanta -:-ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
16:30U Craiova 1948 - U. Cluj -:-ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
10:30Csikszereda M. Ciuc - Unirea Slobozia -:-ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Relegation Group
10:00CSC Dumbravita - Metaloglobus Bucharest -:-10:00CSM Resita - Ceahlaul -:-
10:00Steaua Bucuresti - CSM Slatina -:-
10:00Unirea Dej - FC Arges -:-
10:00Viitorul Tg. Jiu - Tunari -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Promotion Group
16:00CSM Bacau - Bucovina Radauti -:-16:00Stiinta Miroslava - FC Bacau -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Relegation Group
16:00Brodoc - Somuz Falticeni -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Promotion Group
16:00CSM Focsani - Metalul Buzau -:-16:00Sporting Liesti - Unirea Branistea -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Relegation Group
16:00Hamangia Baia - Sutesti -:-16:00Viitorul Ianca - CSM Ramnicu Sarat -:-
16:00Vointa Limpezis - Braila -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Promotion Group
16:00Agricola Borcea - LPS HD Clinceni -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Relegation Group
16:00Axiopolis Cernavoda - Voluntari 2 -:-16:00Progresul Fundulea - Recolta Gh. Doja -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Promotion Group
16:00CS Blejoi - Dunarea Giurgiu -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Relegation Group
16:00CSO Plopeni - Paulesti -:-16:00Tricolorul Breaza - FC Pucioasa -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Promotion Group
16:00Olimpic Zarnesti - Campulung -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group
16:00Tarlungeni - Odorheiu -:-16:00V. Curita - Targu Secuiesc -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Relegation Group
16:00Curtisoara - Sporting Rosiori -:-16:00Petrolul Potcoava - Horezu -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Promotion Group
16:00CSO Filiasi - Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group
16:00Lupac - Turceni -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Promotion Group
16:00Peciu Nou - Phoenix Buzias -:-16:00Politehnica Timisoara - FC Bihor -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group
16:00Socodor - Progresul Pecica -:-16:00Teuz Cermei - Soimii Lipova -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Promotion Group
16:00ACS Medias - Gloria 2018 Bistrita -:-16:00Unirea Ungheni - Univ. din Alba Iulia -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group
16:00Industria Galda - Unirea Alba-Iulia -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Promotion Group
16:00CSM Satu Mare - CSM Zalau -:-16:00Santandrei - Sighetu Marmatiei -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1
15:00Angust Nazran - Dynamo Stavropol -:-15:00Forte Taganrog - Dynamo Makhachkala 2 -:-
15:00Kamensk-Shakhtinsky - Rostov 2 -:-
15:00Legion Makhachkala - Biolog -:-
15:00Maykop - FK Pobeda -:-
17:00Nart Cherkessk - FC Sevastopol -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2
14:00Dynamo Petersburg - Zvezda St. Peterburg -:-RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 3
10:00Dynamo Vladivostok - FK Strogino Moscow -:-RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4
13:00Volna Nizhegorodskaya - Rubin Kazan 2 -:-14:00Lada Togliatti - Kirov -:-
14:00Nosta - Amkar -:-
16:00Dynamo Barnaul - Pari NN 2 -:-
RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women
6'FK Yenisey W - Dynamo Moscow W 0:014:00FK Krylya Sovetov Samara W - Lokomotiv Moscow W -:-
15:00Krasnodar W - Ryazan W -:-
16:00Chertanovo M. W - FK Rostov W -:-
17:00Rubin Kazan W - Zvezda 2005 W -:-
18:00CSKA Moscow W - Spartak Moscow W -:-
RWANDA: Premier League
15:00AS Kigali - Etincelles -:-15:00Muhazi United - Rayon Sport -:-
15:00Musanze - Amagaju -:-
SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese - Play Offs
15:00Tre Fiori - Murata -:-18:15Cosmos - San Giovanni -:-
SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
17:00Al Akhdoud - Abha -:-17:00Al Raed - Al Ettifaq -:-
20:00Al Khaleej - Al Nassr -:-
SCOTLAND: Premiership - Championship Group
16:00Kilmarnock - Hearts -:-SCOTLAND: Premiership - Relegation Group
16:00Aberdeen - Motherwell -:-16:00Livingston - Ross County -:-
16:00St Johnstone - Hibernian -:-
SCOTLAND: Championship
16:00Arbroath - Queen's Park -:-16:00Dunfermline - Inverness -:-
16:00Morton - Raith -:-
16:00Partick Thistle - Ayr -:-
SCOTLAND: League One
16:00Alloa - Hamilton -:-16:00Annan - Falkirk -:-
16:00Edinburgh City - Stirling -:-
16:00Kelty Hearts - Montrose -:-
16:00Queen of South - Cove Rangers -:-
SCOTLAND: League Two
16:00Clyde - East Fife -:-16:00Dumbarton - Elgin City -:-
16:00Forfar Athletic - Stranraer -:-
16:00Spartans - Peterhead -:-
16:00Stenhousemuir - Bonnyrigg Rose -:-
SCOTLAND: League Two - Relegation
16:00East Kilbride - Buckie Thistle -:-SCOTLAND: Highland League
16:00Brora Rangers - Turriff Utd -:-16:00Keith - Wick Academy -:-
SCOTLAND: Lowland League
16:00Tranent - Celtic B -:-SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women - Relegation Group
15:00Dundee Utd W - Hamilton W -:-SCOTLAND: Scottish Cup Women
13:15Rangers W - Celtic W -:-SERBIA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
16:00Radnik - Novi Pazar -:-18:00Javor - IMT Novi Beograd -:-
20:00Zeleznicar Pancevo - Radnicki Nis -:-
SERBIA: Prva Liga - Championship Group
16:00Graficar Beograd - Smederevo -:-16:00Jedinstvo U. - FK Indjija -:-
16:00Radnicki S. Mitrovica - Macva -:-
16:00Tekstilac Odzaci - OFK Beograd -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
10:00Sindjelic Beograd - Zemun -:-11:00Polet Dorcol - BASK -:-
11:00Teleoptik - Padinska Skela -:-
12:00Brodarac - Usce -:-
16:30Rad Beograd - Prva Iskra -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina
16:301. Maj Ruma - Jedinstvo SP -:-16:30Backa - Naftagas -:-
16:30Radnicki Zrenjanin - Hajduk 1912 -:-
16:30Zeleznicar Indjija - Becej -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East
16:30Djerdap - Mesevo -:-16:30Dunav Prahovo - Vlasina -:-
16:30Jagodina - Radnicki Pirot -:-
16:30Pcinja - Timocanin -:-
16:30Radnicki Svilajnac - Jedinstvo Krusevac -:-
16:30Sindjelic - Trayal Krusevac -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West
16:00Buducnost Krusik - Borac 1926 -:-16:00Josanica - Loznica -:-
16:00Mladi Radnik - Omladinac Zablace -:-
16:00Sloga Pozega - Takovo -:-
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
18:15PostponedBai Bureh Warriors - East End Lions -:-18:15PostponedBo Rangers - Old Edwardians -:-
18:15PostponedMighty Blackpool - Diamond Stars -:-
18:15PostponedSLIFA - Ports Authority -:-
18:30East End Lions - Ports Authority -:-
SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Championship Group
15:30Zilina - Trnava -:-18:00Ruzomberok - Podbrezova -:-
SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Relegation Group
18:00Kosice - Z. Moravce-Vrable -:-18:00Skalica - Trencin -:-
SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
16:30Komarno - Puchov -:-16:30Presov - Trebisov -:-
16:30Spisska Nova Ves - D. Kubin -:-
18:00Pohronie - Samorin -:-
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East
16:30Lipany - Bardejov -:-16:30Lubovna - 1.FK Svidnik -:-
16:30MSK Lucenec - Kalinovo -:-
16:30Oravske Vesele - Slavia TU Kosice -:-
16:30Vranov - Stropkov -:-
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West
16:30Dubnica - HA Banska Bystrica -:-16:30Galanta - Podkonice -:-
16:30Lehota p. V. - MSK Martin -:-
16:30Malacky - Castkovce -:-
16:30Zvolen - Jednota Banova -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava
14:00NSK 1922 Bratislava - Slovan Most -:-17:00Bernolakovo - D. Luzna -:-
17:00I. Bratislava - MSK Senec -:-
17:00Modra - Domino -:-
17:00Pezinok - Ivanka pri Dunaji -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central
16:00K. Nove Mesto - Cadca -:-16:00SK Javornik Makov - Banik Stranavy -:-
16:00Slavia Staskov - Badin -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East
16:00Rudnany - Raslavice -:-SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West
16:00Hurbanovo - Stankovce -:-SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
12:00Trnava W - B. Bystrica W -:-SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group
15:00Topolcany GFC W - Petrzalka W -:-16:00Trencin W - Zilina W -:-
SLOVENIA: Prva liga
17:30Bravo - Radomlje -:-20:15Domzale - Maribor -:-
SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
17:00Dravinja - Grosuplje -:-17:00Fuzinar - Triglav -:-
18:00Nafta - Rudar -:-
18:00NK Krka - Tolmin -:-
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East
17:00Drava - Krsko -:-17:00Korotan - Podvinci -:-
17:00Ljutomer - Dravograd -:-
17:00Race - Brezice -:-
17:00Sampion Celje - Dobrovce -:-
17:00Zavrc - Hajdina -:-
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West
14:00Sencur - Brda -:-17:00Izola - Slovan Ljubljana -:-
17:00Kocevje - Dren Vrhnika -:-
17:00Ljubljana Svoboda - Sobec Lesce -:-
17:00NK Adria - Dob -:-
17:00Ziri - NK Jesenice -:-
SOMALIA: National league
14:30Gaadiidka - Raadsan -:-SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
15:00AmaZulu - Chippa Utd. -:-17:30Kaizer Chiefs - Supersport Utd -:-
20:00Stellenbosch - Polokwane -:-
SOUTH AFRICA: Motsepe Foundation Championship
15:00Hungry Lions - Baroka -:-15:00Magesi - Maritzburg Utd -:-
15:00Milford FC - NB La Masia -:-
15:00Venda - Pretoria U. -:-
SOUTH AFRICA: Diski Challenge
10:00Amazulu U23 - Polokwane U23 -:-10:00Chippa Utd. U23 - Swallows U23 -:-
10:00Mamelodi Sundowns U23 - Royal AM U23 -:-
10:00Orlando Pirates U23 - Richards Bay U23 -:-
11:00TS Galaxy U23 - Golden Arrows U23 -:-
12:00Sekhukhune U23 - Supersport Utd U23 -:-
SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U20 - Final Group
23:00Colombia U20 W - Venezuela U20 W 3:201:30Paraguay U20 W - Brazil U20 W 0:3
04:00Peru U20 W - Argentina U20 W 0:5
SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
07:00Daejeon - Seoul 3:109:30Gimcheon Sangmu - Gangwon -:-
09:30Gwangju FC - Suwon FC -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K League 2
07:00Seoul E-Land - Asan 5:009:30Busan - Ansan Greeners -:-
09:30Cheonan City - Gimpo FC -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K3 League
07:00Busan Kyotong - Daejeon Korail 0:007:00Daegu 2 - Paju Citizen 2:4
07:00Pocheon - Gimhae 0:0
Half TimeMokpo - Gangneung 1:0
SPAIN: LaLiga2
16:15Burgos CF - Amorebieta -:-16:15Leganes - Zaragoza -:-
18:30Elche - Espanyol -:-
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1
16:00Osasuna B - R. Union -:-16:00Ponferradina - Barcelona B -:-
16:00Unionistas - Sabadell -:-
16:30Celta Vigo B - SD Logrones -:-
18:00Fuenlabrada - Teruel -:-
18:00Lugo - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
20:00Cornella - Sestao -:-
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2
18:00San Fernando - Real Madrid B -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1
16:00Polvorin - Gran Pena -:-18:00Barbadas-Bentraces - Arzua -:-
18:00Bergantinos - UD Ourense -:-
18:00Betanzos - Atletico Arteixo -:-
18:15Silva SD - Viveiro -:-
19:00Estradense - Rapido de Bouzas -:-
19:00Paiosaco - Pontevedra B -:-
19:00Sarriana - Somozas -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2
17:30Luarca - Basico Urraca -:-18:00Aviles Stadium - Lenense -:-
18:00L'Entregu - Condal -:-
18:00Union Club Ceares - Real Titanico -:-
18:30Caudal Deportivo - Gijon B -:-
19:00Llanera - Gijon Industrial -:-
19:00Llanes - Tuilla -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3
17:00CD Colindres - Atletico Albericia -:-17:00Escobedo - Tropezon -:-
18:00Atletico Mineros - Velarde -:-
18:00Laredo - Solares -:-
18:15Revilla - Castro -:-
19:00Torina - Guarnizo -:-
20:00Bezana - Naval Reinosa -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4
11:30San Ignacio - CD Vitoria -:-16:30Touring KE - Pasaia -:-
17:00Anaitasuna FT - SD Deusto -:-
17:00Aurrera Ondarroa - Alaves C -:-
17:00Basconia - Anorga -:-
18:00Urduliz - Padura -:-
18:30Beasain - Lagun Onak -:-
18:30Portugalete - Durango -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5
16:00Girona B - Olot -:-17:00FC L'escala - Mollerussa -:-
17:00Pobla Mafumet - San Cristobal CP -:-
17:00UE Tona - Prat -:-
17:00Vilafranca - L Hospitalet -:-
17:30Peralada - CF Badalona -:-
19:00Reus FCR - Rapitenca -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
12:00Levante B - Castellon B -:-17:00Torrellano - Jove -:-
17:30Atzeneta - Gandia -:-
17:30Utiel - Acero -:-
18:00Burriana - Soneja -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7
18:00Pozuelo de Alarcon - Galapagar -:-18:00Tres Cantos - Las Rozas -:-
19:00Canillas - Trival Valderas -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8
17:00Becerril - Mirandes B -:-17:00Bembibre - Santa Marta Tormes -:-
17:00Leonesa B - Palencia CF -:-
17:00Palencia CA - Burgos CF B -:-
17:00Real Avila - Ponferradina B -:-
17:30Villaralbo - Colegios Diocesanos -:-
18:00Salamanca - Atl. Astorga -:-
18:45Almazan - Atl. Tordesillas -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9
12:00Atletico Melilla - Torre del Mar -:-18:00Jaen - CP Almeria -:-
19:00Huetor Tajar - Maracena -:-
19:00Huetor Vega - El Ejido -:-
20:00Arenas Armilla - Rincon -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10
12:00Xerez CD - Ayamonte -:-12:30Sevilla FC C - Pozoblanco -:-
17:30Ceuta B - Coria C.F. -:-
18:00Cabecense - La Palma -:-
18:30Atletico Espeleno - CD Gerena -:-
18:30Cartaya - Xerez D.F.C. -:-
20:00Conil - Bollullos -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
16:15Mercadal - Llosetense -:-16:30Binissalem - Soller -:-
17:00Constancia - Alaior -:-
17:00Poblense - Portmany -:-
17:30Arenal - Santanyi -:-
17:30Collerense - Manacor -:-
18:30Felanitx - Platges de Calvia -:-
18:30Inter Manacor - Alcudia -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
13:30CD Buzanada - Lanzarote -:-13:30Tamaraceite - Ibarra -:-
13:30Teror - San Bartolome -:-
17:15Santa Ursula - Las Palmas B -:-
18:00Herbania - Tenerife B -:-
18:30Yaiza - Atl. Victoria -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
16:30Montecasillas - Lorca Deportiva -:-17:00Ciudad Cieza - CD Algar -:-
17:00Racing Murcia - Molinense -:-
17:30Deportiva Minera - CAP Ciudad de Murcia -:-
18:30Alcantarilla - Plus Ultra -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14
18:30Fuente de Cantos - CD Coria -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15
16:00Beti Kozkor - Lerines -:-16:00Burlades - Bidezarra -:-
16:30Beti Onak - CD Cantolagua -:-
17:00Ezcabarte - Cirbonero -:-
17:30Pena - Huarte -:-
18:30Pamplona - Lagunak -:-
18:30Subiza - Txantrea -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16
12:00Calahorra B - Tedeon -:-15:45River Ebro - Pena Balsamaiso -:-
16:30CDFC Calzada - Arnedo -:-
17:00Berceo - Racing Rioja -:-
17:00Comillas - Varea -:-
17:00Oyonesa - Haro Deportivo -:-
18:00Casalarreina - Vianes -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17
16:30Belchite 97 - Tamarite -:-17:30Caspe - Almudevar -:-
17:30Fraga - Ebro -:-
18:00Epila - Atletico Monzon -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18
17:00Villacanas - Puertollano C.F. -:-18:00Albacete B - Socuellamos -:-
18:00Huracan de Balazote - Torrijos -:-
18:00Marchamalo - Tomelloso -:-
18:00Toledo - Quintanar del Rey -:-
18:30Cazalegas - Azuqueca -:-
18:30San Clemente - La Solana -:-
19:00Conquense - Tarancon -:-
19:30Villarrubia - Villarrobledo -:-
SPAIN: Liga F Women
12:00Costa Adeje Tenerife W - Valencia W -:-12:00Villarreal W - Granada CF W -:-
14:00Betis W - Huelva W -:-
16:00Sevilla FC W - Levante W -:-
SPAIN: Primera Federacion Women
19:30Albacete W - Dep. La Coruna W -:-19:30Alhama W - Alaves W -:-
19:30Athletic Bilbao B W - Barcelona B W -:-
19:30Cacereno W - Madrid C. B W -:-
19:30CE Europa W - CA Osasuna W -:-
19:30DUX Logrono W - SE AEM W -:-
19:30Espanyol W - Atl. Madrid B W -:-
SURINAME: SML
01:00Flora - Voorwaarts 1:122:30SV Transvaal - PVV -:-
SWEDEN: Superettan
15:00Gefle - Sandviken -:-15:00Landskrona - Utsikten -:-
15:00Sundsvall - Varberg -:-
17:00Orgryte - Oster -:-
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
16:00FBK Karlstad - Karlbergs -:-16:00Hammarby TFF - Friska Viljor -:-
16:00Vasalund - Karlstad -:-
17:00United Nordic - Stocksund -:-
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
13:00Onsala - Falkenberg -:-13:00Torns - Tvaaker -:-
16:00Ariana - Oskarshamn -:-
16:00Jonkoping - Rosengard -:-
16:00Olympic - Norrby -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland
13:00IFK Lulea - Bergnasets -:-13:00Umea FC - Skelleftea -:-
14:00Taftea IK - Algarna-Harnosand -:-
16:30Gottne - IFK Ostersund -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
13:00Forward - Vanersborgs FK -:-14:00Ahlafors IF - Motala -:-
14:00Grebbestad - Stenungsunds -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
12:30Hudiksvall - Gute -:-15:00Falu - Arlanda -:-
16:00Kungsangen - Jarfalla -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
13:00Hogaborgs - IFK Karlshamn -:-13:00Karlskrona - Balkan -:-
14:00Hassleholms IF - Simrishamn -:-
14:00Lodde - Rappe GOIF -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
13:00Syrianska - Sylvia -:-15:00Arameisk-Syrianska - Atvidaberg -:-
15:00Mjolby AI FF - BK Ljungsbro -:-
15:00Smedby - Enskede -:-
16:00Haninge - Huddinge -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
14:00Astrio - Varbergs GIF -:-14:00Laholms - Lindome -:-
14:00Ockero - Tord -:-
17:00Qviding - Jonsereds -:-
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women
13:00IF Brommapojkarna W - Vittsjo W -:-15:00Djurgarden W - Orebro W -:-
15:00Hacken W - Pitea W -:-
15:00Kristianstad W - Hammarby W -:-
15:00Norrkoping W - Trelleborg W -:-
15:00Rosengard W - AIK W -:-
15:00Vaxjo DFF W - Linkoping W -:-
SWEDEN: Elitettan Women
13:00Eskilstuna Utd W - Gamla Upsala W -:-13:00Umea W - Orebro W -:-
16:00Uppsala W - Kalmar W -:-
17:00Mallbacken W - Alingsas W -:-
SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
18:00Stade Nyonnais - Thun -:-18:00Vaduz - Baden -:-
18:00Wil - Schaffhausen -:-
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League
15:00Cham - Zurich II -:-16:00Bavois - Young Boys II -:-
16:00Bruhl - Biel -:-
16:00Bulle - Rapperswil -:-
16:00Paradiso - St. Gallen II -:-
17:00Etoile-Carouge - Luzern II -:-
17:30Kriens - Lugano II -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
16:00Terre Sainte - Echallens -:-17:00Grand-Saconnex - Lausanne II -:-
17:00Meyrin - Yverdon II -:-
17:30Chenois - Oberwallis Naters -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
15:00Black Stars - Dietikon -:-17:00Muttenz - Schotz -:-
17:00Rotkreuz - Wohlen -:-
18:00Concordia - Bassecourt -:-
18:00Muri - Solothurn -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
16:00Eschen - Freienbach -:-16:00Kreuzlingen - Balzers -:-
16:00Tuggen - Grasshopper II -:-
16:00Uzwil - Hongg -:-
16:00Wettswil-Bonstetten - Gossau -:-
16:00YF Juventus - Kosova -:-
16:30Taverne - Winterthur II -:-
17:00Mendrisio - Linth -:-
SWITZERLAND: Swiss Cup
20:30Sion - Lugano -:-SWITZERLAND: Super League Women - Play Offs
16:00Luzern W - Zurich W -:-17:00Aarau W - Servette Geneve FC W -:-
19:00Grasshopper W - Young Boys W -:-
SWITZERLAND: Super League Women - Relegation
17:30Thun W - Wil W -:-18:00Rapperswil W - Sion W -:-
SYRIA: Premier League
15:00Al Jaish - Al Taliya -:-TAIWAN: Mulan Football League Women
09:00Taipei Bravo W - Hualien W -:-10:00Taichung Blue W - Taoyuan Mars W -:-
12:00Kaohsiung W - Hang Yuan W -:-
TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga
13:30Eskhata - Ravshan -:-13:30Khosilot Parkhar - Regar-TadAZ -:-
15:00Vakhsh - Panjsher -:-
TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
17:00Young Africans - Coastal Union -:-THAILAND: Thai League 1
13:00Buriram - Muang Thong Utd -:-13:30Chonburi - Nakhon Pathom -:-
14:00Sukhothai - Uthai Thani -:-
15:00Pathum United - Port MTI FC -:-
THAILAND: Thai League 2
13:00Ayutthaya Utd - Kanchanaburi -:-13:00Chainat - Krabi -:-
13:00Chanthaburi - Nakhon Ratchasima FC -:-
13:00Chiangmai Utd - Customs Utd -:-
13:00Kasetsart - Chiangmai FC -:-
13:00Lampang - Rayong FC -:-
13:00Nong Bua Pitchaya - Nakhon Si -:-
13:00Samut Prakan City - Pattaya United -:-
13:00Suphanburi - Phrae -:-
TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Championship Group
16:00Stade Tunisien - Monastir -:-TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Relegation Group
16:00Ben Guerdane - Gafsa -:-16:00Metlaoui - Bizertin -:-
TUNISIA: Ligue 2
16:00Chebba - Sidi Bouzid -:-16:00EM Mahdia - Moknine -:-
16:00Gabes - Stade Gabesien -:-
16:00Msaken - Rades -:-
16:00Zarzis - OC Kerkennah -:-
TURKEY: Super Lig
15:00Kasimpasa - Samsunspor -:-15:00Sivasspor - Konyaspor -:-
18:00Fenerbahce - Besiktas -:-
18:00Hatayspor - Basaksehir -:-
TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1
14:00Aliaga - Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu -:-14:00Arguvan - Talasgucu -:-
14:00Ayvalikgucu - Edirnespor -:-
14:00Gumushanespor - Kepez Bld. -:-
14:00Hopaspor - 52 Orduspor -:-
14:00Mardin BB - Inegol Kafkas -:-
14:00Tarsus - Karabuk Idmanyurdu -:-
TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2
14:00Amasyaspor - Silifke -:-14:00Bulvarspor - Kelkit -:-
14:00Eynesil - Elazigspor -:-
14:00Hacettepe 1945 - Anadolu Universitesi -:-
14:00Pazarspor - Ergene Velimese -:-
14:00Sapanca Genclikspor - Karsiyaka -:-
14:00Turgutluspor - Batman Petrolspor -:-
TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 3
14:00Bornova 1877 - 1922 Konyaspor -:-14:00Darica Genclerbirligi - Akhisarspor -:-
14:00Erbaaspor - Kutahyaspor -:-
14:00Fatsa Bld. - Bayburt -:-
14:00Kusadasispor - Agri 1970 -:-
14:00Sivas Dort Eylulspor - Karakopru -:-
14:00Tepecik - Silivrispor -:-
TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 4
14:0023 Elazig FK - Sebat Genclikspor -:-14:00Bursa - Bergama FK -:-
14:00Catalca - Tokat -:-
14:00Kestel - Sultanbeyli -:-
14:00Musspor - Cankaya FK -:-
14:00Nevsehir - Adana -:-
14:00Orduspor 1967 - Siirt Ozel -:-
UGANDA: Big League
15:00Mbale Heroes - Calvary -:-UGANDA: Uganda Cup
14:00Airtel Kitara - Pajule Lions -:-14:00BUL - NEC FC -:-
UKRAINE: Premier League
12:00Dnipro-1 - Dyn. Kyiv -:-12:00Minaj - Ch. Odessa -:-
14:30LNZ Cherkasy - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
17:00Rukh Lviv - Veres-Rivne -:-
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group
11:30SC Poltava - Karpaty Lviv -:-12:30Livyi Bereg - Nyva Buzova -:-
13:00Inhulets - Prykarpattya -:-
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Relegation Group
11:00Bukovyna - Dinaz Vyshgorod -:-12:00Podillya Khmelnytskyi - FC Chernihiv -:-
UKRAINE: Druha Liga
11:15Trostyanets - Lokomotyv Kyiv -:-12:45Skala 1911 - UCSA -:-
13:30Druzhba Myrivka - Zvyagel -:-
16:00Kudrivka - MFC Metalurh 2 -:-
UKRAINE: U19 League
11:00Kolos Kovalivka U19 - Oleksandriya U19 -:-11:00Kryvbas 2020 U19 - Metalist 1925 U19 -:-
13:00Zorya U19 - Obolon Kiev U19 -:-
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
16:05Ajman - Khorfakkan -:-16:05Al Sharjah - Al Bataeh -:-
18:45Al Ain - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai -:-
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1
15:55Al Fujairah - Masafi -:-15:55Al-Taawon - Gulf Heroes -:-
15:55Al Urooba - Gulf United -:-
16:00United FC - Al Dhafra -:-
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
17:30Rampla Juniors - Maldonado -:-20:00Cerro Largo - Boston River -:-
URUGUAY: Segunda Division - Torneo Competencia
15:00Uruguay Montevideo - Juventud -:-20:00Colon - Plaza Colonia -:-
20:30Sud America - La Luz -:-
22:30Rentistas - Cooper -:-
USA: MLS
19:45Austin FC - Los Angeles Galaxy -:-USA: USL Championship
01:30Rhode Island - Phoenix Rising 1:322:00Charleston - Las Vegas Lights -:-
USA: MLS Next Pro
03:00Austin FC II - Ventura County 2:3penUSA: NISA
23:00Georgia Lions - Savannah Clovers 3:0USA: USL League One Cup
00:00Spokane Velocity - Central Valley Fuego -:-USA: NWSL Women
01:30Washington Spirit W - Orlando Pride W 2:304:00Angel City W - Kansas City Current W 1:3
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura - Quadrangular
22:00La Guaira - Universidad Central -:-VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE 2 - Apertura
21:00Nueva Esparta - Maritimo -:-21:30Frontera - Heroes de Falcon -:-
WORLD: Friendly International
10:30Turkey U18 - Saudi Arabia U18 -:-11:00Romania U16 - Denmark U16 -:-
11:00Slovakia U18 - Guatemala U18 -:-
13:00Mali U18 - Jamaica U18 -:-
15:30Morocco U18 - Ecuador U18 -:-
16:00Poland U16 - China U16 -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly
11:30Perak (Mys) - Kedah (Mys) -:-15:00PDRM FC (Mys) - Kuala Lumpur City (Mys) -:-
17:30SKA Rostov (Rus) - Rodina Media (Rus) -:-
WORLD: Friendly International Women
17:00Jordan U20 W - Lebanon U20 W -:-ZAMBIA: Super League
15:00Forest Rangers - Konkola -:-15:00PostponedGreen Buffaloes - Nkana -:-
15:00PostponedGreen Eagles - Zanaco -:-
15:00PostponedKabwe - Red Arrows -:-
15:00PostponedKansanshi - Mutondo Stars -:-
15:00PostponedKonkola - Trident -:-
15:00NAPSA Stars - Green Eagles -:-
15:00Nkana - ZESCO -:-
15:00PostponedNkwazi - Mufulira -:-
15:00PostponedPower Dynamos - Forest Rangers -:-
15:00PostponedPrison Leopards - NAPSA Stars -:-
15:00Red Arrows - Kansanshi -:-
15:00PostponedZESCO - MUZA -:-
ZAMBIA: Absa Cup
15:00Kabwe - MUZA -:-15:00Nchanga Rangers - Red Arrows -:-
ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
15:00Simba Bhora - TelOne -:-15:00Yadah - Chicken Inn -:-
15:00ZPC Kariba - Bikita Minerals -:-
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet!
Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Flashscore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.