Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » Today » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet!
ENGLAND: Premier League
13:30Fulham - Manchester City -:-16:00Bournemouth - Brentford -:-
16:00Everton - Sheffield Utd -:-
16:00Newcastle - Brighton -:-
16:00Tottenham - Burnley -:-
16:00West Ham - Luton -:-
16:00Wolves - Crystal Palace -:-
18:30Nottingham - Chelsea -:-
GERMANY: Bundesliga
15:30B. Monchengladbach - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-15:30FC Koln - Union Berlin -:-
15:30Freiburg - Heidenheim -:-
15:30RB Leipzig - Werder Bremen -:-
18:30Mainz - Dortmund -:-
ITALY: Serie A
18:00Napoli - Bologna -:-20:45AC Milan - Cagliari -:-
SPAIN: LaLiga
14:00Mallorca - Las Palmas -:-16:15Villarreal - Sevilla -:-
18:30Granada CF - Real Madrid -:-
21:00Ath Bilbao - Osasuna -:-
ALBANIA: Superliga
16:00Egnatia - KF Tirana -:-16:00Laci - Kukesi -:-
16:00Partizani - Erzeni -:-
16:00Teuta - Dinamo Tirana -:-
16:00Vllaznia - Skenderbeu -:-
ALGERIA: Ligue 1
18:00Biskra - Oran -:-18:00CR Belouizdad - Ben Aknoun -:-
18:00Kabylie - Constantine -:-
18:00Khenchela - MC Alger -:-
18:00Magra - Saoura -:-
18:00Paradou - ASO Chlef -:-
ALGERIA: Ligue 2
16:00Annaba - Ouargla -:-16:00Arba - JSM Tiaret -:-
16:00ASM Oran - Medea -:-
16:00Bordj Menail - Khemis El Khechna -:-
16:00CA Batna - Khroub -:-
16:00Chelghoum - Mlila -:-
16:00GC Mascara - Kolea -:-
16:00Ghozlane - Harrach -:-
16:00MO Constantine - Eulma -:-
16:00Olympique Akbou - Telaghema -:-
16:00Olympique Magrane - MSP Batna -:-
16:00Oued Sly - El Khemis -:-
16:00RC Kouba - Mostaganem -:-
16:00SC Mecheria - Temouchent -:-
16:00WA Mostaganem - Guir Abadla -:-
16:00Widad Adabi de Boufarik - Hussein Dey -:-
ANDORRA: Primera Divisió
20:30FC Santa Coloma - Atletic Escaldes -:-20:30Inter Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma -:-
ANGOLA: Girabola
16:00Bravos do Maquis - Santa Rita -:-16:00Sporting de Cabinda - CD Lunda Sul -:-
16:30Interclube - C.R.D. Libolo -:-
17:00Kabuscorp - Sagrada -:-
ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional
00:00Sarmiento Junin - Instituto 1:202:15Argentinos Jrs - Rosario Central 3:2
02:15Newells Old Boys - Platense 2:0
19:30Huracan - Defensa y Justicia -:-
20:30Godoy Cruz - Barracas Central -:-
22:30Independiente - Talleres Cordoba -:-
00:45River Plate - Central Cordoba -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
01:00Temperley - CA Mitre 2:019:00Deportivo Moron - Gimnasia y Tiro -:-
20:30Tristan Suarez - San Martin T. -:-
21:00Chaco For Ever - Almirante Brown -:-
22:30Agropecuario - San Martin S.J. -:-
23:00Atl. Rafaela - Defensores Unidos -:-
00:00Brown Adrogue - Aldosivi -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
02:00Sarmiento Resistencia - Boca Unidos 3:119:00El Linqueno - Def. Pronunciamiento -:-
19:30Douglas Haig - Defensores Belgrano VR -:-
19:30San Martin Mendoza - Argentino MM -:-
20:00Ciudad Bolivar - Biblioteca Atenas -:-
20:00Germinal - Cipolletti -:-
20:00Kimberley - Sansinena -:-
20:00Santamarina - Circulo Deportivo -:-
20:00Sol de Mayo - Olimpo Bahia Blanca -:-
20:30Huracan Las Heras - Ferro Gen. Pico -:-
20:30Independiente Chivilcoy - Sportivo Las Parejas -:-
20:30Juventud U.U. - Sportivo Estudiantes -:-
20:30Villa Mitre - Deportivo Rincon -:-
21:00Crucero del Norte - Sol de America -:-
21:30San Martin Formosa - Central Norte -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
01:05Excursionistas - Canuelas 2:016:00Dock Sud - Deportivo Armenio -:-
20:30Colegiales - Argentino de Quilmes -:-
20:30Sportivo Italiano - Argentino de Merlo -:-
20:30UAI Urquiza - Fenix -:-
20:30Villa San Carlos - Liniers -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
20:30Central Cordoba - Mercedes -:-20:30Juventud Unida S. M. - Ituzaingo -:-
20:30Lugano - General Lamadrid -:-
20:30Puerto Nuevo - Deportivo Muniz -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
20:30Atletico Pilar - Estrella Del Sur -:-20:30Provincial - Ezeiza -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
17:00Excursionistas W - Rosario Central W -:-20:00San Luis W - San Lorenzo W -:-
20:30Social Atletico Television W - Ferro W -:-
ARMENIA: First League
14:00Nikarm - Andranik -:-14:00Pyunik Yerevan 2 - Urartu 2 -:-
ARUBA: Division di Honor - Winners stage
02:00River Plate - Racing Club Aruba 0:200:30Estrella - Britannia -:-
ASIA: AFC Champions League - Play Offs
12:00Yokohama F. Marinos (Jpn) - Al Ain (Uae) -:-AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT
07:00Canberra Olympic - Canberra Croatia 1:407:15Yoogali - Tigers FC 0:4
74'Monaro Panthers - Tuggeranong Utd 1:1
AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
06:30PostponedEdgeworth E. - Maitland -:-06:30Lambton J. - Adamstown Rosebud 7:0
08:00PostponedLake Macquarie - Newcastle Olympic -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
09:00PostponedCentral Coast Mariners U23 - St George Saints -:-89'NWS Spirit - Wollongong Wolves 1:0
11:00Hills Brumbies - APIA Leichhardt -:-
22'WS Wanderers U23 - Sydney Olympic 0:0
11:15St. George City - Sutherland Sharks -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland
09:00Gold Coast Knights - Redlands 4:109:00Peninsula - Moreton City Excelsior 0:0
Half TimeWynnum Wolves - Queensland Lions 0:2
AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australia
07:30Adelaide Comets - Croydon 0:007:30Adelaide Croatia Raiders - Modbury Jets 2:3
07:30Campbelltown City - Para 2:2
88'FK Beograd - Adelaide United U23 2:1
AUSTRALIA: NPL Tasmania
06:30Devonport - Glenorchy Knights 1:108:30Riverside Olympic - Clarence Zebras 1:2
08:45Kingborough Lions - Launceston United 5:0
08:45Launceston - South Hobart 1:2
AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
07:00Avondale FC - Port Melbourne Sharks 5:107:00Manningham United Blues - Altona Magic 4:5
07:00Moreland City - Dandenong Thunder 4:0
22'Hume City - Oakleigh Cannons 0:0
AUSTRALIA: Capital Premier League
05:00West Canberra Wanderers - Canberra White Eagles 2:106:15Wagga City Wanderers - Brindabella 4:1
07:00Queanbeyan City - ANU 1:2
08:15Belconnen Utd. - Canberra Juventus 4:0
AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League
06:30PostponedThornton Redbacks - Belmont Swansea Utd. -:-08:30PostponedSouth Cardiff - Toronto Awaba Stags -:-
AUSTRALIA: NSW League One
07:00Bulls Academy - Mt Druitt Town 7:108:30Hakoah Sydney - Northern Tigers 2:1
56'UNSW - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 1:1
22'Bankstown City Lions - Blacktown Spartans 0:0
22'Dulwich Hill - Canterbury Bankstown 0:0
11:00Dunbar Rovers - Nepean -:-
22'Macarthur Rams - Inter Lions 0:0
11:00SD Raiders - Rydalmere Lions -:-
AUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier League
64'Brisbane Strikers - Caboolture 2:162'Ipswich - Broadbeach Utd. 0:1
66'Mitchelton - Southside Eagles 0:1
22'Moreton City Excelsior U21 - Logan Lightning 0:1
AUSTRALIA: SA State League
07:30Cumberland Utd. - Adelaide Victory 2:007:30Western Strikers - Sturt Lions 2:0
08:30Salisbury Utd. - Playford Patriots 2:2
61'West Adelaide - Adelaide Vipers 2:0
11:30Adelaide Cobras - Blue Eagles -:-
AUSTRALIA: Tasmania Northern Championship
04:15Launceston U21 - Somerset -:-08:30Ulverstone - Launceston United U21 -:-
08:45Devonport U21 - Northern Rangers -:-
10:45Riverside Olympic U21 - Burnie Utd. -:-
AUSTRALIA: Tasmania Southern Championship
06:30Hobart City - Hobart Utd. -:-06:30University of Tasmania - South East Utd. -:-
AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League
07:00Eastern Lions - Werribee City 1:107:00North Geelong - Melbourne City U21 0:3
22'Kingston City - George Cross 1:0
AUSTRALIA & OCEANIA: OFC Champions League
00:00Rewa (Fij) - Auckland City (Nzl) -:-AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Relegation Group
17:00A. Lustenau - BW Linz -:-17:00Austria Vienna - Wolfsberger AC -:-
17:00Tirol - Altach -:-
AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
14:30Floridsdorfer AC - Dornbirn -:-14:30Grazer AK - Horn -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East
16:00Wiener Viktoria - SV Oberwart -:-AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
15:00Ried (Am) - ASK Klagenfurt -:-15:30Wolfsberger AC (Am) - Vocklamarkt -:-
19:00Bad Gleichenberg - Weindorf St. Anna -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West
14:00Kufstein - Reichenau -:-15:00Wals-Grunau - Dornbirner SV -:-
17:00A. Salzburg - Altach U21 -:-
17:00Hohenems - TSV St. Johann -:-
AUSTRIA: Burgenland
17:00Horitschon - Parndorf -:-17:30USVS Rudersdorf - Halbturn -:-
18:00Kohfidisch - Deutschkreutz -:-
AUSTRIA: Karnten
16:00Treibach - SC Landskron -:-17:00Kottmannsdorf - KAC 1909 -:-
17:00SAK Klagenfurt - Bleiburg -:-
17:30Atus Ferlach - Lendorf -:-
19:30Volkermarkt - ATSV Wolfsberger -:-
AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich
16:30Retz - Warth -:-18:00Rohrbach - Langenrohr -:-
18:00St. Polten (Am) - Schrems -:-
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
17:00St. Martin im Muhlreis - Micheldorf -:-AUSTRIA: Salzburg
11:00TSU Bramberg - SAK 1914 -:-11:00UFC Hallein - Golling -:-
17:00Burmoos - Puch -:-
17:00Kuchl - Eugendorf -:-
17:00Seekirchen - Adnet -:-
17:00Strasswalchen - UFC Siezenheim -:-
17:00USK Anif - Union Henndorf -:-
AUSTRIA: Steiermark
17:00Lebring - Weinland Gamlitz -:-AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg
15:30Lauterach - Alberschwende -:-16:00Rotenberg - A. Lustenau (Am) -:-
17:00FC Hochst - Nenzing -:-
17:00Hard - Horbranz -:-
AUSTRIA: Wien
13:30SV Donau - WAF Brigittenau -:-15:30Simmeringer - A XIII-Auhof Center -:-
16:001980 Wien - Stammersdorf -:-
16:00Stadlau - Wienerberger -:-
AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women
15:00Altach/Vorderland W - Dornbirn W -:-AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
15:00Araz - Turan -:-17:30Zira - Qarabag -:-
BANGLADESH: Premier League
12:00Brothers U. - Fortis -:-12:00Chittagong Abahani - Sheikh Jamal -:-
12:00Mohammedan - Bashundara Kings -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
16:00Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - Slutsk -:-18:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk - BATE -:-
20:00Dynamo Brest - FC Gomel -:-
BELARUS: Pershaya Liga
12:00Niva Dolbizno - BumProm Gomel -:-14:00Volna Pinsk - Belshina -:-
17:00Ostrovets - Lida -:-
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Championship Group
20:45Anderlecht - Genk -:-BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Relegation Group
18:15Charleroi - Kortrijk -:-18:15Eupen - RWDM -:-
BELGIUM: National Division 1
20:00Antwerp B - Hoogstraten -:-20:00Gent B - Cappellen -:-
20:00Heist - Namur -:-
20:00Knokke - Charleroi B -:-
20:00Thes Sport - Lokeren-Temse -:-
20:00Tienen - Dessel -:-
20:00URSL Vise - RAAL La Louviere -:-
20:00Virton - Leuven B -:-
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF
20:00Renaissance Mons - Verlaine -:-20:00Union Rochefortoise - Tournai -:-
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Play Offs - Play Offs
15:00Cercle Brugge KSV 2 - KV Mechelen 2 -:-20:00Hasselt - Ninove -:-
BELGIUM: Super League Women - Winners stage
13:30Leuven W - St. Liege W -:-16:15Club Brugge W - Genk W -:-
18:30RSC Anderlecht W - Gent W -:-
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
17:00AS Cotonou - Dynamo Abomey -:-17:00Bani Ganse - Ayema -:-
17:00Dadje - ASPAC -:-
17:00Espoir - Requins -:-
17:00JS Pobe - Damissa -:-
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
17:00Abeilles - Dynamique Djougou -:-17:00Bembereke - Soleil -:-
17:00Dynamo Parakou - Real Sport -:-
17:00Pantheres - Hodio -:-
17:00Tonnerre - Buffles du Borgou -:-
BHUTAN: Premier League
14:00Transport United - Tsirang -:-BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura
02:00Tomayapo - GV San Jose 2:021:00SA Bulo Bulo - Guabira -:-
23:30Always Ready - Blooming -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: WWIN Liga BiH
16:00Siroki Brijeg - Velez Mostar -:-BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH
17:00Bratstvo Gracanica - Kakanj -:-17:00Celik Zenica - BFK Simm Bau -:-
17:00Gorazde - Jedinstvo Bihac -:-
17:00Hadzici - Gradina Srebrenik -:-
17:00Mladost DK - Banovici -:-
17:00Stupcanica - Gradacac -:-
17:00Tomislav - TOSK Tesanj -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS
17:00Drina Zvornik - Kozarska Dubica -:-17:00Famos Vojkovici - Prijedor -:-
17:00Laktasi - Modrica -:-
17:00Leotar - Kozara -:-
17:00Mrkonjic Grad - Radnik Bijeljina -:-
17:00Zeljeznicar Banja Luka - Ljubic Prnjavor -:-
19:00Sutjeska Foca - Nevesinje -:-
BRAZIL: Serie A
21:00Flamengo RJ - Corinthians -:-22:00PostponedCriciuma - Cuiaba -:-
BRAZIL: Serie B
00:00Novorizontino - Ceara 0:302:30CRB - Chapecoense-SC 2:0
02:30Goias - Ituano 2:0
22:00Amazonas - Santos -:-
22:00Guarani - Botafogo SP -:-
22:00Operario - Ponte Preta -:-
22:00Sport Recife - Brusque -:-
BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage
22:00PostponedSER Caxias - Confianca -:-22:00Tombense - Sampaio Correa -:-
00:30ABC - Londrina -:-
00:30PostponedFerroviario - EC Sao Jose -:-
BRAZIL: Serie D
20:00Ipora - CRAC -:-20:00Jacuipense - Juazeirense -:-
20:00Santa Cruz de Natal - America RN -:-
20:30PostponedAvenida - Novo Hamburgo -:-
21:00Capital FC - Anapolis -:-
21:00Iguatu - Atletico-CE -:-
21:00Inter de Limeira - Agua Santa -:-
21:00Petrolina - Itabaiana -:-
21:00Sergipe - Retro -:-
22:00Aguia De Maraba - Cameta -:-
22:00Humaita - Rio Branco -:-
22:00Pouso Alegre - Patrocinense -:-
22:00Real Noroeste - Serra -:-
22:00River-PI - AE Altos -:-
22:30Hercilio Luz - Concordia -:-
22:30Sao Raimundo RR - Trem -:-
23:00PostponedCianorte - Brasil de Pelotas -:-
23:00Princesa do Solimoes - Manaus -:-
23:00Sao Jose EC - Santo Andre -:-
23:30Portuguesa RJ - Nova Iguacu -:-
00:00CSE - ASA -:-
BRAZIL: Gaucho 2
22:00PostponedBrasil Farroupilha - Veranopolis -:-22:00PostponedEC Cruzeiro - Gaucho -:-
22:00PostponedFutvida - Aimore -:-
22:00PostponedGE Gloria - Esportivo -:-
22:00PostponedLajeadense - GE Bage -:-
22:00PostponedMonsoon - Inter Santa Maria -:-
22:00PostponedPasso Fundo - Frederiquense -:-
22:00PostponedSao Gabriel - Pelotas -:-
BRAZIL: Goiano 2
20:30Centro Oeste - Gremio Anapolis -:-20:30Ouvidorense - Santa Helena -:-
BRAZIL: Matogrossense 2
21:00Pocone - Paulistano FC -:-00:00Rondonopolis EC - Atletico MT -:-
BRAZIL: Mineiro 2
00:30Democrata SL - Tupi-MG 4:020:30Nacional de Muriae - Valeriodoce -:-
21:00Caldense - URT -:-
BRAZIL: Paranaense 2
21:00Paranavai-PR - AA Iguacu -:-23:00Gremio Maringa - Rio Branco PR -:-
23:30Parana - Apucarana SC -:-
BRAZIL: Paulista B - First stage
20:00Atletico Mogi - Mauaense -:-20:00Flamengo SP - Paulista -:-
20:00Manthiqueira - Uniao Mogi -:-
20:00Maua - ECUS SP -:-
20:00Tanabi - Olimpia FC -:-
21:00Inter de Bebedouro - AEA Aracatuba -:-
BRAZIL: Roraimense - Second stage
00:00GAS - Atl. Roraima 6:0BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil
02:00PostponedInternacional - Juventude -:-BRAZIL: Copa Espirito Santo - First stage
20:00Linhares - Porto Vitoria -:-20:00Vilavelhense - Sport-ES -:-
20:00Vitoria ES - Desportiva Ferroviaria -:-
BRAZIL: Copa Verde
00:00Cuiaba - Vila Nova FC -:-BRAZIL: Baiano U20
13:00SSA U20 - Leonico U20 -:-14:00Bahia de Feira U20 - Catuense U20 -:-
15:00Vitoria U20 - Camacariense U20 -:-
20:00Grapiuna U20 - Barcelona U20 -:-
20:00Itabuna U20 - Conquista FC U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Brasiliense U20
14:00Capital DF U20 - Ceilandia U20 -:-15:00Brasiliense U20 - Canaa U20 -:-
16:00Luziania U20 - Gremio Valparaiso U20 -:-
20:00Botafogo DF U20 - Ceilandense U20 -:-
20:00Paranoa U20 - Real Brasilia U20 -:-
20:00Samambaia U20 - Legiao U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Capixaba U20 - Play Offs
20:00Nova Venecia U20 - Rio Branco ES U20 -:-BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
20:00Barra FC U20 - Joinville U20 -:-20:00Inter de Lages U20 - Marcilio Dias U20 -:-
20:00Nacao U20 - Criciuma U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Goiano U20
20:30Goias U20 - Aparecida EC U20 -:-20:30Guanabara City U20 - Guapo M19 U20 -:-
20:30Jataiense U20 - Cerrado EC U20 -:-
20:30Royal U20 - Aparecidense U20 -:-
20:30Trindade U20 - Atletico GO U20 -:-
20:30Vila Nova FC U20 - Itaberai U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Mineiro U20
15:00Athletic Club U20 - Atletico-MG U20 -:-15:00Tres Coracoes U20 - Boston City U20 -:-
15:00XV de Novembro U20 - Coimbra U20 -:-
15:30Futgol U20 - Santarritense U20 -:-
20:00America MG U20 - Betim U20 -:-
20:00Inter de Minas U20 - Contagem U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
20:30Arapongas U20 - Azuriz U20 -:-20:30Batel U20 - Rolandia EC U20 -:-
20:30Cianorte U20 - Londrina U20 -:-
20:30Gremio Maringa U20 - Araucaria U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Paulista U20 - First stage
20:00EC Sao Bernardo U20 - Corinthians U20 -:-20:00Guarulhos U20 - Palmeiras U20 -:-
20:00Paulinia FU U20 - RB Bragantino U20 -:-
20:00Referencia U20 - Sao Paulo U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Pernambucano U20 - First stage
15:00Ibis Sport Club U20 - CA Porto U20 -:-20:00Central SC U20 - Centro Limoeirense U20 -:-
20:00Jaguar U20 - Santa Cruz U20 -:-
20:00Nautico U20 - Aguia FC U20 -:-
20:00Sport Recife U20 - Belo Jardim U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
20:00Palmeiras W - Santos W -:-20:00Real Brasilia W - Atletico-MG W -:-
22:00Bragantino W - Ferroviaria W -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women
20:00Athletico-PR W - Doce Mel W -:-20:00PostponedBahia W - Juventude W -:-
20:00Fortaleza W - Recanto W -:-
20:00Sport Recife W - 3B da Amazonia W -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women
00:00Vitoria W - Acaua W 5:120:00Vasco W - Pinda Ferroviaria W -:-
20:30PostponedCoritiba W - Brasil de Farroupilha W -:-
20:30Vila Nova FC W - Paraiso EC W -:-
21:00Acao W - Sobradinho W -:-
BULGARIA: Parva liga - Championship Group
18:30Ludogorets - CSKA Sofia -:-BULGARIA: Parva liga - Conference League Group
16:00Arda - Botev Plovdiv -:-BULGARIA: Vtora liga
17:00Bdin Vidin - Spartak Pleven -:-17:00Chernomorets 1919 - CSKA 1948 Sofia II -:-
17:00Maritsa Plovdiv - Chernomorets Balchik -:-
17:00Spartak Varna - Litex Lovech -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - South-East
17:00Asenovets - Atletik Kuklen -:-17:00Beroe II - Nesebar -:-
17:00Dimitrovgrad - Lok. Plovdiv II -:-
17:00Gigant Saedinenie - Karnobat -:-
17:00Levski Karlovo - Haskovo -:-
17:00Sekirovo Rakovski - Rozova Dolina -:-
17:00Yambol 1915 - Rodopa Smolyan -:-
18:00Sozopol - Sokol Markovo -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - South-West
17:00Bansko - Oborishte -:-17:00Botev Ihtiman - Razlog -:-
17:00CSKA 1948 Sofia III - Balkan Botevgrad -:-
17:00Kyustendil - Slavia Sofia 2 -:-
17:00Minyor Pernik - Vitosha Bistritsa -:-
17:00Rilski Sportist - Hebar 2 -:-
17:00Septemvri Simitli - CSKA Sofia II -:-
17:00Septemvri Sofia 2 - Kostinbrod -:-
17:00Slivnishki Geroy - Levski Sofia II -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - North-East
16:00Benkovski - Fratria -:-16:00Cherno More II - Septemvri Tervel -:-
16:00Riltzi - Ustrem Donchevo -:-
16:00Svetkavitsa - Dunav Ruse II -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - North-West
17:00Akademik Svishtov - Pavlikeni -:-17:00Lok. Gorna - Etar II -:-
17:00Mezdra - Sevlievo -:-
17:00OFK Levski - Boruna -:-
17:00Partizan Cerven Brjag - Drenovets -:-
17:00Vihar Slavyanovo - Juventus Malchika -:-
BURKINA FASO: Premier League
18:00Bobo-Dioulasso - ASF Dioulasso -:-18:00Salitas - Rahimo -:-
BURUNDI: Coupe du President
15:00Deira - Vital'O -:-CANADA: Canadian Premier League
01:00York Utd - Valour 3:120:00HFX Wanderers - Cavalry -:-
23:00Pacific FC - Forge -:-
CAPE VERDE: Campeonato Nacional
19:00Barreirense - Morabeza -:-19:00FC Derby - Ultramarina -:-
19:00Juventude - ACA -:-
19:00Sanjoanenses - Boavista da Praia -:-
19:00Varandinha - Palmeira -:-
CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
16:45Aiglons - As Dgssie -:-16:45AS Farcha - Ascot -:-
16:45AS Psi - Tourbillon -:-
CHILE: Primera Division
18:30Huachipato - U. Espanola -:-23:30U. Catolica - O'Higgins -:-
CHILE: Primera B
01:00San Felipe - S. Morning 2:221:00Magallanes - Limache -:-
CHILE: Segunda Division
01:00Concon National - General Velasquez 2:118:30Deportes Rengo - Osorno -:-
21:00Dep. Linares - Arturo Fernandez Vial -:-
21:00Melipilla - Provincial Ovalle -:-
00:00D. Concepcion - Lautaro -:-
CHINA: Super League
13:00Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Shanghai Shenhua -:-13:35Wuhan Three Towns - Shandong Taishan -:-
14:00Beijing Guoan - Meizhou Hakka -:-
CHINA: Jia League
90+'Jiangxi Lushan - Dalian Yingbo 0:313:30Nanjing City - Chongqing Tonglianglong -:-
13:30Suzhou Dongwu - Guangxi Pingguo Haliao -:-
CHINA: Yi League
09:00Dalian Kuncheng - Taian Tiankuang 0:090+'Xian Ronghai - Langfang Glory City 0:2
60'Guangxi Hengchen - Shanghai Port B 1:0
22'Guangdong GZ-Power - Jiangxi Dark Horse 0:0
12:00Haikou Mingcheng - Shenzhen Juniors -:-
13:30Rizhao Yuqi - Shaanxi Union -:-
CHINA: Super League Women
09:00Beijing Beikong W - Yongchuan Chashan W 1:009:00Guangdong Meizhou W - Wuhan Jiangda W 1:1
09:00Zhejiang W - Shandong SL W 0:1
COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura - Quadrangular
00:15Bucaramanga - Junior -:-COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura
22:00Barranquilla - Atletico F.C. -:-COLOMBIA: Liga Women
23:00Atl. Nacional W - Deportivo Pereira W -:-00:00America de Cali W - Llaneros W -:-
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
00:00Puntarenas FC - Cartagines -:-CROATIA: HNL
17:00Varazdin - Rijeka -:-19:30D. Zagreb - Osijek -:-
CROATIA: Prva NL
14:50Vukovar 1991 - Dubrava -:-17:30Dugopolje - Cibalia -:-
CROATIA: Druga NL
17:30Belisce - Bjelovar -:-17:30Marsonia - Hrvace -:-
17:30Radnik Krizevci - Krk -:-
17:30Trnje - Dugo Selo -:-
17:30Zdralovi - Jadran LP -:-
CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Championship Group
18:00Anorthosis - Aris -:-18:00APOEL - AEK Larnaca -:-
18:00Paphos - Omonia -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA - Championship Group
15:00Ostrava - Mlada Boleslav -:-15:00Plzen - Slovacko -:-
17:30Sparta Prague - Slavia Prague -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL
17:00Kromeriz - Chrudim -:-17:00Lisen - Brno -:-
17:00Pribram - Jihlava -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A
Half TimeVltavin - Karlovy Vary 3:045+'Ceske Budejovice B - FK Robstav 1:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B
Half TimeJablonec B - FK Ceska Lipa 0:045+'Kolin - Liberec B 2:0
14:00Usti nad Labem - Zapy -:-
15:00Banik Most-Sous - Teplice B -:-
17:00Zivanice - Velvary -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
52'Trinec - SK Hranice 1:116:30FK Frydek-Mistek - Start Brno -:-
16:30Uhersky Brod - Znojmo -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A
Half TimeAritma Prague - Rokycany 3:0Half TimeCesky Krumlov - Jindrichuv Hradec 0:0
Half TimeMarianske Lazne - Tachov 1:0
50'Petrin Plzen - Horovice 1:0
Half TimeSokolov - Pribram B 3:2
17:00Doubravka - FK Komarov -:-
17:00Katovice - Domazlice B -:-
17:00Klatovy - Sobeslav -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B
AwaitingupdatesBrandys n. Labem - Hrebec 1:1
Half TimeNeratovice - Cesky Brod 1:0
49'Olympie Brezova - Ujezd Prague 1:0
Half TimeSK Kladno - Ostrov 1:0
14:00Louny - Steti -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C
AwaitingupdatesLetohrad - Dobrovice 2:0
Awaiting
updatesKosmonosy - Usti nad Orlici 0:0
45+'Slavia HK - Chrudim B 4:1
Awaiting
updatesSpoje Prague - Benesov 0:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D
Half TimeZdirec n. D. - Breclav 0:014:00Sperice - Havlickuv Brod -:-
16:30Stara Rise - Zdar na Sazavou -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
16:30Nove Sady - Vsechovice -:-16:30Prerov - Holesov -:-
16:30Skastice - Vsetin -:-
16:30Sternberk - Strani -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F
10:15Vratimov - Sumperk -:-16:30Jesenik - Frenstat p. R. -:-
17:00Vitkovice - Valasske Mezirici -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
13:30Malse Roudne - Trebon -:-14:00Tyn nad Vltavou - Hluboka nad Vltavou -:-
15:00FC Semice - Junior Strakonice -:-
15:00Protivin - TJ Osek -:-
17:00Drazice - Rudolfov -:-
17:00Olesnik - Milevsko -:-
17:00Trhove Sviny - Mirovice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
AwaitingupdatesRousinov - Lednice 2:1
Awaiting
updatesKurim - Ratiskovice 4:1
Awaiting
updatesPohorelice - Moravska Slavia 0:0
Awaiting
updatesSvratka Brno - Rajecko 0:0
17:00Boskovice - Letovice - Kunstat -:-
17:00Bystrc - Bosonohy -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP
AwaitingupdatesLoko K. Vary - Ostrov B 0:1
14:00KV Dvory - Kralovske Porici -:-
14:30Marianske Lazne B - Union Nove Sedlo -:-
17:00Citice - Vintirov -:-
17:00Hroznetin - Chodov -:-
17:00Lomnice - Trstenice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP
14:00Jicin - Cerveny Kostelec -:-14:30Nachod - Chlumec nad Cidlinou B -:-
17:00Libcany - Police nad Metuji -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP
45+'Frydlant - Visnova 0:113:30FC Pencin - Zelezny Brod -:-
17:00Chrastava - Skalice u C.Lipy -:-
17:00Novy Bor - Sedmihorky -:-
17:00Straz p. Ralskem - Hradek nad Nisou -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP
15:00Dolni Datyne - Petrvald na Morave -:-17:00Haj ve Slezsku - Cesky Tesin -:-
17:00Jakubcovice - Dolni Benesov -:-
17:00Orlova - Hermanice -:-
17:00Stonava - Brusperk -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP
13:30Postrelmov - Brodek u Prerova -:-16:30Belotin - Zelatovice -:-
16:30Rapotin - Bohunovice -:-
16:30Urcice - Mohelnice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP
17:00Holice - Prelouc -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
13:00Sokol Lhota - Myto -:-14:00Kosutka Plzen - Rapid Plzen -:-
17:00Stribro - Kaznejov -:-
18:00Nyrsko - Holysov -:-
18:00Plzen-Cernice - Zruc -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor
Half TimeCAFC - Treboradice 1:1Half TimeKolovraty - Dukla JM 3:2
Half TimePodoli Praha - Zlicin 0:0
45+'Uhrineves - Branik 1:0
14:00Predni Kopanina - Stresovice -:-
17:00Tempo Prague - Dolni Chabry -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP
AwaitingupdatesMilin - Sedlcany 0:0
Awaiting
updatesSK Chlumec - Pruhonice 0:0
13:00Povltavska FA B - Dobris -:-
17:00SK Doksy - Poricany -:-
17:00Tuchlovice - Tochovice -:-
17:00Velim - Libis -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP
AwaitingupdatesNestemice - Kadan 2:0
Awaiting
updatesKrupka - Oldrichov 0:0
45+'Litomericko - Brna 1:2
15:00Srbice - Ledvice -:-
15:00Usti nad Labem B - Vilemov -:-
17:00Modlany - FK Jilove -:-
17:00Probostov - Cernovice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP
16:30Nove Mesto na Morave B - Kamenice nad Lipou -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
16:30Hluk - Stitna nad Vlari -:-16:30Morkovice - Luhacovice -:-
16:30Osvetimany - Francova Lhota -:-
16:30Slusovice - Kvasice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
11:00Frydek-Mistek U19 - Dukla Prague U19 -:-11:00Slavia Prague U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 -:-
22'Slovacko U19 - FK Pardubice U19 0:0
12:00Brno U19 - Liberec U19 -:-
12:00Ostrava U19 - Jihlava U19 -:-
12:30Sparta Prague U19 - Sigma Olomouc U19 -:-
13:30Karvina U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 -:-
14:00Plzen U19 - Zlin U19 -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
14:00Liberec W - Slavia Prague W -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group
13:00Ostrava W - Lok. Brno W -:-14:00FK Pardubice W - Plzen W -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women - Promotion Group
AwaitingupdatesLisen W - FC Praha W 0:0
13:00Sparta Prague B W - Olomouc W -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women - Relegation Group
15:30Prague Raptors W - Teplice W -:-DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group
14:00Sonderjyske - Aalborg -:-DENMARK: 2nd Division - Promotion Group
14:00Aarhus Fremad - AB Copenhagen -:-14:00Middelfart - Nykobing -:-
DENMARK: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
13:45FA 2000 - Thisted FC -:-14:00F. Amager - Brabrand -:-
14:00Skive - Hellerup -:-
DENMARK: 3rd Division - Championship Group
13:00Ishoj - VSK Aarhus -:-DENMARK: 3rd Division - Relegation Group
13:00Vejgaard - Vanlose -:-14:00SfB-Oure - Holstebro -:-
14:00Young Boys - Lyseng -:-
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group
13:00Koge W - Brondby W -:-15:00Aarhus W - Nordsjaelland W -:-
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation
14:00Aalborg W - Odense Q W -:-14:00Naestved W - Osterbro W -:-
14:30B93 W - Thisted FC W -:-
DJIBOUTI: Division 1
14:00Garde-Cotes - CDC Q7 -:-16:30Dikhil - Gendarmerie -:-
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF
22:00Atlantico - Atletico Pantoja -:-22:00Cibao - Moca -:-
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
13:30Don Bosco - Lubumbashi Sport -:-15:30Mazembe - AS Vita Club -:-
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
14:30Etoile de Kivu - AC Kuya -:-16:30Motema Pembe - Renaissance -:-
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
02:00Dep. Cuenca - Cumbaya 2:120:00Imbabura - Libertad -:-
22:30Macara - Mushuc Runa -:-
EGYPT: Premier League
15:00Arab Contractors - Al Ittihad -:-18:00Al Masry - Pyramids -:-
18:00Baladiyat El Mahalla - Al Ahly -:-
ENGLAND: League Two - Play Offs
20:45MK Dons - Crawley -:-ENGLAND: FA Trophy
17:15Gateshead - Solihull Moors -:-ENGLAND: Premier League 2 - Play Offs
14:00Arsenal U21 - Chelsea U21 -:-15:00Reading U21 - Nottingham U21 -:-
ENGLAND: Professional Development League
14:00Crewe U21 - Charlton U21 -:-ENGLAND: Premier League U18
12:00Arsenal U18 - Chelsea U18 -:-12:00Aston Villa U18 - Leicester U18 -:-
12:00Reading U18 - Crystal Palace U18 -:-
12:00West Ham U18 - Tottenham U18 -:-
13:00Southampton U18 - West Brom U18 -:-
13:30Derby U18 - Liverpool U18 -:-
15:30Norwich U18 - Brighton U18 -:-
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
13:30Flora - Parnu JK Vaprus -:-16:00Kuressaare - Tammeka -:-
ESTONIA: Esiliiga
11:30Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Tabasalu -:-18:00FC Tallinn - Tallinna Kalev U21 -:-
18:00Tartu Welco - Harju JK Laagri -:-
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women
11:30Tammeka Tartu W - FC Ararat W -:-ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League
15:00Denver - Nsingizini Hotspurs -:-15:00Green Mamba - Rangers FC -:-
15:00Manzini Sea Birds - Royal Leopards -:-
15:00Manzini Wanderers - Mbabane Highlanders -:-
15:00Mbabane Swallows - Ezulwini -:-
15:00Moneni Pirates - Illovo -:-
15:00Young Buffaloes - Madlenya -:-
ETHIOPIA: Premier League
14:00Hawassa - Sidama Bunna -:-17:00Welayta Dicha - Ethiopia Bunna -:-
EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)
14:00GFK Yalta - Gvardiya -:-15:00Inkomport - Alushta-Crimea -:-
15:00Ocean Kerch - Kyzyltash -:-
15:00TSK Simferopol - Sparta-KT -:-
EUROPE: Euro U17 Women
15:30France U17 W - England U17 W -:-15:30Norway U17 W - Sweden U17 W -:-
FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild
16:15Klaksvik 2 - FC Suduroy -:-16:45NSI Runavik 2 - B36 Torshavn 2 -:-
17:00Vikingur 2 - Hoyvik -:-
FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
14:00Haka - SJK -:-16:00AC Oulu - Gnistan -:-
18:00Inter Turku - HJK -:-
FINLAND: Suomen Cup
18:15PPS/Old Stars - TuPS -:-FRANCE: National 2 - Group A
18:00Ales - Toulouse II -:-18:00Andrezieux - Grasse -:-
18:00Frejus Saint Raphael - Chamalieres -:-
18:00Hyeres - Cannes -:-
18:00Jura Sud - Bourgoin Jallieu -:-
18:00Thonon-Evian - Aubagne -:-
18:00Toulon - Le Puy-en-Velay -:-
FRANCE: National 2 - Group B
18:00Bergerac - Avoine -:-18:00La Roche - Trelissac -:-
18:00Les Herbiers - Libourne -:-
18:00Paris 13 Atl. - Blois -:-
18:00Romorantin - Angouleme CFC -:-
18:00Saint-Pryve - Bourges 18 -:-
18:00Saumur Olympique - Angers II -:-
FRANCE: National 2 - Group C
18:00Aubervilliers - Granville -:-18:00Chambly - Beauvais -:-
18:00Lorient II - Dinan -:-
18:00Racing CFF - Guingamp II -:-
18:00Saint-Malo - Boulogne -:-
18:00Stade Briochin - Chateaubriant -:-
18:00Virois - Bastia-Borgo -:-
FRANCE: National 2 - Group D
18:00Auxerre II - Bourg en Bresse -:-18:00Biesheim - Creteil -:-
18:00Feignies-Aulnoye - Besancon -:-
18:00Fleury-Merogis - Macon -:-
18:00Haguenau - FC 93 -:-
18:00St Quentin - Furiani Agliani -:-
18:00Wasquehal - Colmar -:-
FRANCE: Division 1 Women - Play Offs
21:00PSG W - Paris FC W -:-GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
19:00Dinamo Batumi - Telavi -:-GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
14:30Bolnisi - Dusheti -:-15:00WIT Georgia - Loco. Tbilisi -:-
16:00Dinamo Tbilisi 2 - Khobi -:-
17:00Spaeri - FC Gareji Sagarejo -:-
18:00Shturmi - Rustavi -:-
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
13:00Hertha Berlin - Kaiserslautern -:-13:00Nurnberg - Elversberg -:-
13:00Schalke - Hansa Rostock -:-
20:30Holstein Kiel - Dusseldorf -:-
GERMANY: 3. Liga
14:00Arminia Bielefeld - Hallescher -:-14:00Dortmund II - Ulm -:-
14:00Ingolstadt - Lubeck -:-
14:00Unterhaching - SG Dynamo Dresden -:-
14:00Viktoria Koln - Regensburg -:-
16:30Mannheim - Sandhausen -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
13:00Hannover II - Eimsbutteler -:-16:00Jeddeloh - Spelle-Venhaus -:-
18:00Drochtersen/Assel - Kilia Kiel -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga West
14:00Ahlen - B. Monchengladbach II -:-14:00Bocholt - Wuppertal -:-
14:00Duren - Alemannia Aachen -:-
14:00Dusseldorf II - Rodinghausen -:-
14:00FC Gutersloh - Koln II -:-
14:00Fortuna Koln - Schalke II -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
14:00Aalen - Walldorf -:-14:00Eintracht Frankfurt II - Stuttgart II -:-
14:00Fulda-Lehnerz - Bahlinger -:-
14:00Hoffenheim II - FSV Frankfurt -:-
14:00Kassel - TuS Koblenz -:-
14:00Mainz II - Offenbach -:-
14:00Schott Mainz - Balingen -:-
14:00Steinbach Haiger - FC 08 Homburg -:-
14:00Stutt. Kickers - Freiberg -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
14:00Ansbach - Schweinfurt -:-14:00Aubstadt - Aschaffenburg -:-
14:00Augsburg II - Bamberg -:-
14:00Furth II - Bayern II -:-
14:00Illertissen - Buchbach -:-
14:00Schalding - Wurzburger Kickers -:-
14:00Vilzing - Turkgucu Munchen -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord
13:00TB Berlin - Lichtenberg -:-14:00Rostocker FC - RSV Eintracht -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud
14:00Arnstadt - Ludwigsfelde -:-14:00Bischofswerdaer - Halle -:-
14:00Freital - Motor Marienberg -:-
14:00Halberstadt - Magdeburg II -:-
14:00Plauen - Krieschow -:-
14:00Sandersdorf - Auerbach -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
13:30Bordesholm - Preussen Reinfeld -:-13:30SC Weiche-08 II - Lubeck II -:-
15:00Dornbreite Lubeck - Nordmark Satrup -:-
15:00Hohenwestedt - Heider SV -:-
16:00Oldenburger - Eichede -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
13:00Duneberg - Niendorfer TSV -:-15:00Sasel - Rugenbergen -:-
15:00TSV Buchholz 08 - Harksheide -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
15:00Aumund-Vegesack - Union 60 Bremen -:-15:00Blumenthaler - Komet Arsten -:-
15:00BTS Neustadt - Werder Bremen II -:-
15:00Geestemunde - OSC Bremerhaven -:-
15:00Hemelingen - TURA Bremen -:-
15:00Leher - Blockdiek -:-
15:00Oberneuland - Brinkumer -:-
15:00Vatan Bremen - Woltmershausen -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
14:00Meppen II - Schoningen -:-15:00Delmenhorst - Arminia Hannover -:-
15:00Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -:-
16:00Eintracht Celle - BSV Rehden -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
15:00Alzenau - Giessen -:-15:00Erlensee - Friedberg -:-
15:00Fernwald - Baunatal -:-
15:00TUS Dietkirchen - Viktoria Griesheim -:-
15:00Waldgirmes - Hanau -:-
15:00Weidenhausen - VfB Marburg -:-
17:00Hanauer SC - SV Steinbach -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
14:00Eintracht Trier - Pirmasens -:-14:00Worms - Auersmacher -:-
14:30RW Koblenz - Pfeddersheim -:-
15:30Engers - Morlautern -:-
15:30Kaiserslautern II - Diefflen -:-
15:30Karbach - Dudenhofen -:-
15:30Mechtersheim - Gonsenheim -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
14:00Gebenbach - Abtswind -:-14:30Regensburg II - Coburg -:-
15:00Wurzburger FV - Bayern Hof -:-
17:30Ammerthal - ATSV -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
14:00Dachau - Gundelfingen -:-14:00Deisenhofen - Sonthofen -:-
14:00Landsberg - Pipinsried -:-
14:00Munich 1860 II - Kirchanschoring -:-
14:00Rain/Lech - Kottern-St. Mang -:-
14:00Schwaben Augsburg - Erlbach -:-
15:30Nordlingen - Ismaning -:-
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North
13:00Dresden U19 - Hertha U19 -:-13:00Hamburger SV U19 - St. Pauli U19 -:-
13:00Hansa Rostock U19 - Hannover U19 -:-
13:00Jena U19 - Union Berlin U19 -:-
13:00RB Leipzig U19 - Werder Bremen U19 -:-
13:00VfL Osnabruck U19 - Braunschweig U19 -:-
13:00Wolfsburg U19 - Meppen U19 -:-
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South
22'Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - Munich 1860 U19 0:022'Sandhausen U19 - Kaiserslautern U19 0:1
13:00Augsburg U19 - Nurnberg U19 -:-
13:00Furth U19 - Ingolstadt U19 -:-
13:00Stuttgart U19 - Bayern U19 -:-
14:00Heidenheim U19 - Karlsruher SC U19 -:-
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West
13:00Arminia Bielefeld U19 - Alemannia Aachen U19 -:-13:00Duisburg U19 - Koln U19 -:-
13:00Leverkusen U19 - Viktoria Koln U19 -:-
13:00Paderborn U19 - Dortmund U19 -:-
13:00Verl U19 - Bochum U19 -:-
13:00Wuppertal U19 - B. Monchengladbach U19 -:-
GERMANY: Bundesliga Women
12:00SGS Essen W - Koln W -:-14:00Duisburg W - Bayer Leverkusen W -:-
GHANA: Division One League
17:00Maana - Northern City -:-17:00Okwawu - Golden Kick -:-
GHANA: Ghanaian Cup
17:00Nsoatreman - Legon Cities -:-GIBRALTAR: National League - Championship Group
19:30Manchester 62 - Europa Point -:-GREECE: Super League - Relegation Group
19:00Atromitos - Asteras Tripolis -:-19:00Giannina - Volos -:-
19:00OFI Crete - Panetolikos -:-
19:00Panserraikos - Kifisia -:-
GREECE: Super League 2 - Promotion Group
15:00Levadiakos - AEL Larissa -:-GREECE: Division A Women
12:45PAOK W - OFI Crete W -:-GRENADA: Premier Division
22:00PostponedHard Rock - Queens Park Rangers -:-22:00Paradise - Fontenoy -:-
22:00PostponedSAB Spartans - Fontenoy -:-
GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
23:00Deportivo Mixco - Municipal -:-GUINEA: Ligue 1
18:00Hafia - Ashanti GB -:-18:00Loubha - Milo FC -:-
HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
23:30Marathon - Genesis -:-HONG KONG: FA Cup
09:00Lee Man Warriors - Sham Shui Po 1:2HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
15:30MTK Budapest - Puskas Academy -:-17:30Zalaegerszegi - Paks -:-
19:30DVTK - Ferencvaros -:-
HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga
17:00Pecsi MFC - Soroksar -:-HUNGARY: NB III - Northeast
17:00Debreceni EAC - Debrecen II -:-HUNGARY: NB I Women
15:00Gyor W - Szekszardi W -:-16:00Astra Hungary W - Puskas Academy W -:-
16:00Fehervar FC W - MTK Hungaria W -:-
16:00Ferencvaros W - Soroksar W -:-
16:00Haladas W - DVTK W -:-
16:00Szent Mihaly W - Budaorsi SC W -:-
ICELAND: Besta deild karla
16:00Akranes - Vestri -:-19:00Valur - KA Akureyri -:-
ICELAND: Division 2
16:00Fjardabyggd/Leiknir - Olafsvik -:-16:00KFG Gardabaer - Haukar -:-
16:00Volsungur - Selfoss -:-
17:00Throttur Vogar - Hottur / Huginn -:-
18:00Aegir - Fjallabyggd -:-
18:00Kormakur/Hvot - Reynir -:-
IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League
15:45Shams Azar Qazvin - Malavan -:-16:20Mes Rafsanjan - Sepahan -:-
16:50Havadar SC - Persepolis -:-
17:00Aluminium Arak - Sanat Naft -:-
17:20Tractor - Gol Gohar -:-
IRELAND: National League Women
16:00DLR Waves W - Shelbourne W -:-18:00Cork City W - Shamrock Rovers W -:-
18:00Treaty Utd W - Peamount W -:-
20:00Sligo Rovers W - Bohemians WFC W -:-
20:30Athlone WFC W - Wexford W -:-
ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Championship Group
19:30Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Relegation Group
17:00Hapoel Jerusalem - Beitar Jerusalem -:-17:00Hapoel Tel Aviv - SC Ashdod -:-
17:00Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Petah Tikva -:-
17:00Netanya - Hapoel Hadera -:-
ITALY: Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs
20:30Atalanta U23 - Legnago Salus -:-20:30Casertana - Audace Cerignola -:-
20:30Perugia - Rimini -:-
20:30Taranto - Picerno -:-
20:30Triestina - Giana Erminio -:-
21:00Pescara - Juventus U23 -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Winners stage
16:00Caldiero Terme - Union Clodiense -:-ITALY: Super Cup (Serie C)
18:00Juve Stabia - Mantova -:-ITALY: Primavera 1
22'Cagliari U19 - Genoa U19 0:013:00Lazio U19 - Inter U19 -:-
15:00Atalanta U19 - Verona U19 -:-
15:00Sampdoria U19 - Empoli U19 -:-
ITALY: Primavera 2
22'Salernitana U19 - Cesena U19 0:022'Ternana U19 - Bari U19 1:0
15:00Ascoli U19 - Spezia U19 -:-
15:00Benevento U19 - Cosenza U19 -:-
15:00Brescia U19 - Sudtirol U19 -:-
15:00Cremonese U19 - Cittadella U19 -:-
15:00Crotone U19 - Perugia U19 -:-
15:00Entella U19 - Pescara U19 -:-
15:00Padova U19 - Alessandria U19 -:-
15:00Palermo U19 - Monopoli U19 -:-
15:00Parma U19 - Reggiana U19 -:-
15:00Pisa U19 - Napoli U19 -:-
15:00Renate U19 - AlbinoLeffe U19 -:-
15:00Udinese U19 - Spal U19 -:-
15:00Venezia U19 - FeralpiSalo U19 -:-
15:00Vicenza U19 - Como U19 -:-
ITALY: Serie B Women
15:00Ravenna W - Lazio W -:-JAPAN: J1 League
07:00Albirex Niigata - Urawa Reds 2:407:00Iwata - Sagan Tosu 0:3
07:00Kyoto - Avispa Fukuoka 2:3
08:00Kawasaki Frontale - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 3:0
08:00Shonan Bellmare - Machida 0:0
09:00Cerezo Osaka - Vissel Kobe 1:4
09:00Nagoya Grampus - Gamba Osaka 0:1
57'FC Tokyo - Kashiwa Reysol 3:2
JAPAN: J2 League
07:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Kagoshima Utd 4:007:00Vegalta Sendai - Kusatsu 2:1
JAPAN: WE League Women
07:00Saitama W - Beleza W 1:207:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima W - Omiya Ardija W 0:2
JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women
06:00Ehime W - Harima Albion W 2:006:00FC Takatsuki Speranza W - Kunoichi W 1:2
06:00Nittaidai W - Shizuoka Bonita W 1:5
07:00Orca Kamogawa W - Yokohama FC Seagulls W 0:0
KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League
14:00Turan - Zhetysu Taldykorgan -:-KENYA: Premier League
22'Bidco United - Kakamega Homeboyz 0:112:00Nzoia Sugar - KCB -:-
14:00Bandari - Posta Rangers -:-
14:00Gor Mahia - Shabana -:-
14:00Kariobangi Sharks - Sofapaka -:-
14:00Ulinzi Stars - Muhoroni Youth -:-
KENYA: Super League
11:00Nairobi United - Mombasa Stars -:-12:00Dimba Patriots - Migori -:-
12:00Luanda Villa - Darajani Gogo -:-
12:00Silibwet - Assad -:-
KUWAIT: Premier League - Championship Group
18:05Al Arabi - Al Salmiya -:-20:20Al Kuwait - Al Naser -:-
LATVIA: Virsliga
15:00Metta - Jelgava -:-17:00Grobina - Auda -:-
LATVIA: 1. Liga
14:00FK Smiltene - Valmiera 2 -:-14:00Marupe - JFK Ventspils -:-
16:00Ogre United - Tukums 2000 2 -:-
16:00Riga FC 2 - Leevon PPK -:-
LEBANON: Premier League - Winners stage
15:00Al Ansar - Safa -:-LESOTHO: Premier League
15:00Lifofane - Lioli -:-15:00Likila - ACE Maseru -:-
15:00Liphakoe - Manonyane -:-
15:00LMPS - Naughty Boys -:-
LITHUANIA: A Lyga
14:00Dainava Alytus - Transinvest -:-16:00Suduva - Dziugas Telsiai -:-
18:00Banga - FK Panevezys -:-
LITHUANIA: I Lyga
12:00BE1 NFA - Garliava -:-13:00Nevezis Kedainiai - FK Minija -:-
14:00Atmosfera - Kauno Zalgiris 2 -:-
14:00Riteriai - Ekranas -:-
MACAO: Elite League - Championship Group
13:00Hang Sai - Cheng Fung -:-15:00Lun Lok - Benfica -:-
MALAWI: Super League
14:30Civo Utd - Bangwe All Stars -:-14:30FOMO - Baka City -:-
14:30MAFCO - Big Bullets -:-
14:30Mighty Wanderers - Karonga United -:-
14:30Moyale Barracks - Chitipa United -:-
MALAYSIA: Super League
11:30PDRM FC - Kedah -:-14:15Sri Pahang - Kelantan DNFC -:-
15:00Terengganu - Perak -:-
MALI: Premiere Division
18:30Korofina - Djoliba -:-18:30US Bougouni - Bakaridjan -:-
18:30USC Kita - Koro -:-
20:30Binga - AS Police -:-
MAURITANIA: Ligue 1
18:30Tevragh-Zeina - Chemal -:-MAURITIUS: Super League
13:30AS Vacoas - Port Louis -:-MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura - Play Offs
03:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas W - Monterrey W 0:205:06Juarez W - U.A.N.L.- Tigres W 0:1
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Championship Group
15:00Balti - Dacia Buiucani -:-17:00Milsami - Petrocub -:-
19:00Zimbru Chisinau - Sheriff Tiraspol -:-
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Relegation - Play Offs
15:00Saxan Gagauz Yeri - Olimp Comrat -:-15:00Sparta Selemet - Iskra Ribnita -:-
15:00Univer Comrat - Drochia -:-
15:00Victoria - Speranis -:-
MONGOLIA: Premier League
Half TimeKhovd - Khangarid 1:113:15Khoromkhon - Deren -:-
MOROCCO: Botola 2
18:00Chabab Atlas Khenifra - Kawkab Marrakech -:-18:00Difaa El Jadidi - Olympique Khouribga -:-
18:00Meknes - Wydad Fes -:-
18:00Stade Marocain - Dcheira -:-
18:00USM Oujda - Chabab Benguerir -:-
MOROCCO: Coupe du Trone
18:00Hassania Agadir - Raja Casablanca -:-21:00Moghreb Tetouan - Maghreb Fez -:-
MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola
15:00Black Bulls - Ferroviario Beira -:-NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie
14:30GVVV - Spakenburg -:-14:30HFC - Hardenberg -:-
14:30Scheveningen - Jong Almere City -:-
15:00ADO 20 Heemskerk - Kozakken Boys -:-
15:00AFC - ACV Assen -:-
15:00Rijnsburgse Boys - Lisse -:-
15:30Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Quick Boys -:-
15:30Katwijk - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
18:00De Treffers - Noordwijk -:-
NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie
14:30Eemdijk - DEM -:-14:30Harkemase Boys - Sparta Nijkerk -:-
14:30Hoek - OSS '20 -:-
14:30Rijnvogels - Urk -:-
15:00DVS '33 Ermelo - ODIN '59 -:-
15:00IJsselmeervogels - VV DOVO -:-
15:00Kloetinge - SteDoCo -:-
15:30TEC - Barendrecht -:-
15:30USV Hercules - RKAV Volendam -:-
18:00GVV Unitas - Rosmalen -:-
18:00HSC '21 - Genemuiden -:-
18:00UNA - Sportlust -:-
18:30Hoogeveen - Staphorst -:-
NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U21 - Spring Season
11:30G.A. Eagles U21 - Zwolle U21 -:-14:00Groningen U21 - Nijmegen U21 -:-
15:00Cambuur U21 - FC Twente/Heracles U21 -:-
15:00Graafschap U21 - Feyenoord U21 -:-
NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U18 - Play Offs
14:30Ajax U18 - AZ Alkmaar U18 -:-NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women
16:30AZ Alkmaar W - Heerenveen W -:-16:30Den Haag W - Ajax W -:-
16:30Feyenoord W - Utrecht W -:-
16:30PEC Zwolle W - Sittard W -:-
16:30PSV W - Excelsior W -:-
16:30Twente W - Telstar W -:-
NIGER: Super Ligue
17:15Espoir - Sahel -:-17:15Nigelec - ASFAN -:-
NIGERIA: NPFL
16:00PostponedDoma United - Lobi Stars -:-17:00PostponedBendel - Katsina Utd -:-
NIGERIA: NNL
16:001472 FC - Dakkada FC -:-16:00Abia Comets - Ekiti United -:-
16:00Coal City - Vandrezzer -:-
16:00Edel - Smart City -:-
16:00Madiba - Beyond Limits FC -:-
16:00Stormers - Rovers FC -:-
NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL
17:00Arsimi - Osogovo -:-17:00Besa 1976 - Bashkimi -:-
17:00FK Skopje - Belasica -:-
17:00Karaorman - Sasa -:-
17:00Kozuf Gevgelija - Detonit Plackovica -:-
17:00Pelister - Pobeda -:-
17:00Teteks - Ohrid -:-
17:00Vardar Negotino - Novaci -:-
NORWAY: Eliteserien
18:00Molde - Rosenborg -:-NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen
16:00Aalesund - Valerenga -:-16:00Asane - Start -:-
16:00Bryne - Mjondalen -:-
16:00Kongsvinger - Raufoss -:-
16:00Lyn - Levanger -:-
16:00Moss - Stabaek -:-
16:00Ranheim - Egersund -:-
16:00Sogndal - Sandnes -:-
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1
13:00Sotra - Lysekloster -:-16:00Arendal - Kvik Halden -:-
16:00Eik-Tonsberg - Jerv -:-
16:00Notodden - Flekkeroy -:-
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2
13:30Tromsdalen - SK Gjovik-Lyn -:-14:00Ull/Kisa - Follo -:-
15:00Eidsvold TF - Strindheim -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1
13:00Forde - Djerv 1919 -:-14:00Askoy - Froya -:-
14:00Bjarg - Sandviken -:-
15:00Haugesund 2 - Loddefjord -:-
16:00Ardal - OS TF -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2
14:00Brodd - Vigor -:-14:00Pors - Mandalskameratene -:-
16:00Sola - Fram -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3
14:00Nordstrand - Assiden -:-15:00Frigg - Ullern -:-
16:00Asker - Oppsal -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4
14:00Lillestrom 2 - Tiller -:-15:00Surnadal - Nardo -:-
15:00Verdal - Melhus -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5
12:30Kristiansund 2 - Lokomotiv Oslo -:-14:00Bjorkelangen - Hodd 2 -:-
14:00Gjellerasen - Skjetten -:-
15:00Ready - Funnefoss/Vormsund -:-
15:30Spjelkavik - Skedsmo -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6
12:00Fredrikstad 2 - Skjervoy -:-13:00Ham-Kam 2 - Ulfstind -:-
13:00Innstrandens - Harstad -:-
15:00Elverum - Fyllingsdalen -:-
16:00Floya - Sprint-Jeloy -:-
NORWAY: Toppserien Women
14:00Kolbotn W - Lyn W -:-14:00Rosenborg W - Asane W -:-
14:00Stabaek W - Roa W -:-
16:45Arna-Bjornar W - Brann W -:-
NORWAY: Division 1 Women
12:30Viking W - Kil/Hemne W -:-PANAMA: LPF - Apertura - Play Offs
22:00Tauro - Independiente -:-PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
00:002 de Mayo - Tacuary 3:102:30Libertad Asuncion - Sol de America 4:1
23:00Sportivo Trinidense - Nacional Asuncion -:-
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
23:15Guairena - Martin Ledesma 1:101:30Rubio Nu - Fernando de la Mora 0:3
16:00Pastoreo - Encarnacion FC -:-
16:00Recoleta - San Lorenzo -:-
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
22:00Sport Boys - Comerciantes Unidos -:-22:30Cusco - Carlos Mannucci -:-
PERU: Liga 2
22:00PostponedAD Cantolao - Moquegua -:-22:00PostponedAlianza Huanuco - San Marcos -:-
22:00PostponedAyacucho - Deportivo Coopsol -:-
22:00PostponedBinacional - Comerciantes -:-
22:00Dep. Municipal - Santos -:-
22:00PostponedLlacuabamba - Pirata -:-
22:00PostponedU. San Martin - Dep. Municipal -:-
PERU: Liga Women
03:30U. de Deportes W - Alianza Lima W 0:020:00Sporting Cristal W - UNSAAC W -:-
PHILIPPINES: PFL
90+'Loyola - Manila Montet 8:012:15Manila Digger - United City -:-
15:00Don Bosco Garelli - Tuloy -:-
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
15:00Gornik Zabrze - Stal Mielec -:-17:30Jagiellonia - Korona Kielce -:-
20:00Rakow - Pogon Szczecin -:-
POLAND: Division 1
15:00Chrobry Glogow - R. Rzeszow -:-17:30Wisla - Lechia Gdansk -:-
20:00S. Rzeszow - Termalica B-B. -:-
POLAND: Division 2
14:00Chojniczanka - Polonia Bytom -:-16:00Hutnik Krakow - Lech Poznan II -:-
16:00Zaglebie II - Wisla Pulawy -:-
16:15KKS Kalisz - Kotwica Kolobrzeg -:-
17:00Sandecja Nowy S. - Olimpia Elblag -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group I
12:00Legia II - Sulejowek -:-15:00Zambrow - Warta Sieradz -:-
16:00Mlawa - Pilica Bialobrzegi -:-
17:00GKS Belchatow - Wikielec -:-
17:00Pelikan - LKS Lomza -:-
17:30Concordia Elblag - Skierniewice -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group II
12:00Pogon Szczecin II - Notec Czarnkow -:-14:00Nowe Skalmierzyce - Swit Skolwin -:-
14:00Swinoujscie - Solec Kujawski -:-
15:00Blekitni Stargard - Vineta W. -:-
16:00Elana Torun - Unia Swarzedz -:-
16:00Starogard Gdanski - Gedania Gdansk -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group III
12:00Bytom Odrzanski - Jelenia Gora -:-12:00Gornik Zabrze II - Zielona Gora -:-
12:00Slask Wroclaw II - Kluczbork -:-
13:00Goczalkowice Zdroj - Bielsko-Biala -:-
15:00Polkowice - Pawlowice -:-
15:00Starowice Dolne - Carina Gubin -:-
16:00Warta Gorzow - Stilon Gorzow -:-
17:00Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Rakow II -:-
17:00Unia Turza Slaska - Sleza Wroclaw -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
12:00KS Wieczysta Krakow - Sokol Sieniawa -:-13:00Avia Swidnik - Wislanie Jaskowice -:-
17:00Chelmianka Chelm - Garbarnia -:-
17:00Orleta Radzyn - Czarni Polaniec -:-
17:00Wisloka Debica - Podhale Nowy Targ -:-
19:29Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Siarka Tarnobrzeg -:-
POLAND: Central Youth League
11:30Korona Kielce U19 - Warta P. U19 -:-12:00Lech Poznan U19 - Widzew Lodz U19 -:-
12:00Polonia W. U19 - Pogon Szczecin U19 -:-
16:00Odra Opole U19 - Sandecja U19 -:-
17:00Cracovia U19 - Gornik Zabrze U19 -:-
POLAND: Ekstraliga Women
12:00Gdansk W - GKS Katowice W -:-12:00Medyk Konin W - Pogon Szczecin W -:-
12:00UKS SMS Lodz W - Slask Wroclaw W -:-
14:00Tczew W - Leczna W -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
16:30Portimonense - Rio Ave -:-16:30Vizela - Estrela -:-
19:00Estoril - Sporting CP -:-
21:30Vitoria Guimaraes - Braga -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
15:00Torreense - Feirense -:-16:30Vilaverdense - Penafiel -:-
PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Championship Group
12:00Benfica U19 - FC Porto U19 -:-12:00Braga U19 - SC Farense U19 -:-
18:00Famalicao U19 - Academico Viseu U19 -:-
18:00Sporting CP U19 - Vitoria Guimaraes U19 -:-
PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Relegation Group
12:00Maritimo U19 - Chaves U19 -:-13:00SC Lusitania U19 - Belenenses U19 -:-
15:00Boavista U19 - Lusitania FC U19 -:-
18:00Academica U19 - Vitoria Setubal U19 -:-
18:00Beira Mar U19 - Torreense U19 -:-
18:00Gil Vicente U19 - Vizela U19 -:-
18:00Rio Ave U19 - Pacos Ferreira U19 -:-
18:30Alverca U19 - Estoril U19 -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women
15:00Damaiense W - Sporting W -:-15:00Maritimo W - Valadares Gaia W -:-
15:00SL Benfica W - Racing Power W -:-
15:00Torreense W - Braga W -:-
18:30Famalicao W - Albergaria/Durit W -:-
18:30Ouriense W - Vilaverdense W -:-
REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1
16:00Cheminots - Nathalys -:-16:00Otoho d'Oyo - Kondzo -:-
19:00Diables Noirs - CARA Brazzaville -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group
19:00FCSB - CFR Cluj -:-ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
22'Csikszereda M. Ciuc - Gloria Buzau 0:022'Mioveni - Hunedoara 1:0
22'Unirea Slobozia - Selimbar 0:0
ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Relegation Group
65'Chindia Targoviste - CSM Slatina 3:063'CSC Dumbravita - Ceahlaul 1:0
62'Metaloglobus Bucharest - FC Arges 1:0
61'Progresul Spartac - Tunari 1:0
62'Steaua Bucuresti - Concordia 1:0
62'Unirea Dej - Alexandria 1:0
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Promotion Group
17:00Bucovina Radauti - CSM Bacau -:-17:00FC Bacau - Stiinta Miroslava -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Relegation Group
17:00CSM Vaslui - Aerostar -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Promotion Group
17:00Metalul Buzau - CSM Focsani -:-17:00Unirea Branistea - Sporting Liesti -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Relegation Group
17:00CSM Ramnicu Sarat - Hamangia Baia -:-17:00Sutesti - Braila -:-
17:00Viitorul Ianca - Vointa Limpezis -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Promotion Group
17:00Afumati - Calarasi -:-17:00LPS HD Clinceni - Agricola Borcea -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Relegation Group
17:00Progresul Fundulea - Inainte Modelu -:-17:00Recolta Gh. Doja - Axiopolis Cernavoda -:-
17:00Voluntari 2 - Gloria Baneasa -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Promotion Group
17:00CS Din. Bucuresti - Popesti Leordeni -:-17:00Dunarea Giurgiu - CS Blejoi -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Relegation Group
17:00FC Pucioasa - CSO Plopeni -:-17:00Paulesti - Moreni -:-
17:00Tricolorul Breaza - Muscel -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group
17:00SR Brasov - Targu Secuiesc -:-17:00Tarlungeni - V. Curita -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Promotion Group
17:00Viitorul Daesti - Vedita Colonesti -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Relegation Group
17:00Calimanesti - Sporting Rosiori -:-17:00Horezu - Unirea Bascov -:-
17:00Petrolul Potcoava - Curtisoara -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group
17:00Turceni - Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Promotion Group
17:00FC Bihor - Politehnica Timisoara -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group
17:00Progresul Pecica - Avantul Periam -:-17:00Socodor - Teuz Cermei -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Promotion Group
17:00Gloria 2018 Bistrita - ACS Medias -:-17:00Univ. din Alba Iulia - Unirea Ungheni -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group
17:00Industria Galda - Avantul Reghin -:-17:00Unirea Alba-Iulia - Metalurgistul Cugir -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Promotion Group
17:00Sighetu Marmatiei - Santandrei -:-RUSSIA: Premier League
13:00Rubin Kazan - FK Rostov -:-15:30Spartak Moscow - Krasnodar -:-
18:00Zenit - CSKA Moscow -:-
20:30Baltika - Dynamo Moscow -:-
RUSSIA: FNL
16:00Arsenal Tula - Neftekhimik -:-RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Gold - Spring Season
13:00Veles Moscow - Ufa -:-14:00Chelyabinsk - FK Chayka -:-
14:00Lipetsk - R. Volgograd -:-
14:00Rodina Moscow 2 - Krasnodar 2 -:-
16:00Murom - FK Novosibirsk -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - Spring Season
13:00Tekstilshtik - Khimik -:-13:00Ulyanovsk - S. Kostroma -:-
14:00Miass - Omsk -:-
15:00D. Bryansk - Kursk -:-
15:00Kaluga - Mashuk -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1
15:00Forte Taganrog - Astrakhan -:-15:00Kholding - Kamensk-Shakhtinsky -:-
15:00Nart Cherkessk - Spartak Nalchik -:-
15:30Angust Nazran - FC Sevastopol -:-
16:00Dynamo Makhachkala 2 - Rostov 2 -:-
16:00Maykop - Biolog -:-
16:00Rubin Yalta - Dynamo Stavropol -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2
14:00Dynamo Petersburg - Spartak Moscow 2 -:-RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4
12:00Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 - Dynamo Barnaul -:-14:00Lada Togliatti - Akron Togliatti 2 -:-
14:00Nosta - Rubin Kazan 2 -:-
14:00Orenburg 2 - Uralets Nizhny Tagil -:-
14:00Pari NN 2 - Amkar -:-
14:00Volna Nizhegorodskaya - Ural 2 -:-
RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women
09:00FK Yenisey W - Zenit W 0:3Half TimeZvezda 2005 W - FK Rostov W 0:0
12:00Lokomotiv Moscow W - Chertanovo M. W -:-
13:00Ryazan W - Dynamo Moscow W -:-
RWANDA: Premier League
12:30Gorilla - Mukura Victory Sports -:-15:00Etoile de L'Est - Bugesera -:-
15:00Kiyovu - Rayon Sport -:-
15:00Sunrise - Marines -:-
SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese - Play Offs
15:00Tre Penne - Cosmos -:-17:30Murata - La Fiorita -:-
SÃO TOMÉ AND PRÍNCIPE: Campeonato Nacional
17:00Inter Bom-Bom - Juba -:-SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
17:00Al Hilal - Al Hazem -:-17:00Al Raed - Al Taee -:-
20:00Al Shabab - Al Ahli SC -:-
SCOTLAND: Premiership - Championship Group
13:30Celtic - Rangers -:-16:00Hearts - Dundee FC -:-
16:00St. Mirren - Kilmarnock -:-
SCOTLAND: Premiership - Relegation Group
16:00Livingston - St Johnstone -:-16:00Ross County - Motherwell -:-
SCOTLAND: Championship - Relegation
16:00Hamilton - Alloa -:-16:00Inverness - Montrose -:-
SCOTLAND: League One - Relegation - Play Offs
16:00Peterhead - Spartans -:-16:00Stirling - Dumbarton -:-
SCOTLAND: League Two - Relegation - Play Offs
16:00East Kilbride - Stranraer -:-SENEGAL: Ligue 1
19:00Jamono Fatick - Sonacos -:-19:00Teungueth - Casa -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
10:00Sindjelic Beograd - Studentski Grad -:-11:00Teleoptik - Radnicki Obrenovac -:-
12:00Brodarac - Padinska Skela -:-
16:30Buducnost Dobanovci - Jedinstvo Surcin -:-
16:30Polet Dorcol - Zemun -:-
16:30Rad Beograd - BASK -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina
17:001. Maj Ruma - Naftagas -:-17:00Backa - Kikinda -:-
17:00Becej - Borac Sajkas -:-
17:00Radnicki Zrenjanin - Sloven Ruma -:-
17:00Zeleznicar Indjija - Hajduk 1912 -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East
17:00Djerdap - Buducnost Popovac -:-17:00Dunav Prahovo - Paracin -:-
17:00Jedinstvo Krusevac - Mesevo -:-
17:00Radnicki Svilajnac - Trayal Krusevac -:-
17:00Sindjelic - Pcinja -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West
16:30Buducnost Krusik - Omladinac Zablace -:-16:30FAP - Takovo -:-
16:30Josanica - Borac 1926 -:-
16:30Mladi Radnik - Sloga Petrovac -:-
16:30Real Podunavci - Tutin -:-
16:30Sloga Pozega - Mihajlovac -:-
16:30Zlatibor Cajetina - Vrelo Sport -:-
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
18:15PostponedBhantal - Bo Rangers -:-18:15PostponedEast End Lions - Real Republicans -:-
18:15PostponedFreetown City - Kholifa Stars -:-
18:15PostponedKahunla - Lamboi -:-
18:15Kholifa Stars - Bhantal -:-
18:15Lamboi - SLIFA -:-
18:15PostponedLuawa - Mighty Blackpool -:-
18:15Wilberforce Strikers - Wusum Stars -:-
18:15PostponedWusum Stars - Bai Bureh Warriors -:-
19:00Bo Rangers - Ports Authority -:-
SINGAPORE: Premier League
12:00Young Lions - DPMM -:-SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Championship Group
15:30Podbrezova - Slovan Bratislava -:-17:30Ruzomberok - Zilina -:-
SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Relegation Group
18:00Michalovce - Z. Moravce-Vrable -:-18:00Skalica - Kosice -:-
18:00Trencin - Banska Bystrica -:-
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East
17:00Lipany - 1.FK Svidnik -:-17:00Lubovna - Kalinovo -:-
17:00Vranov - Slavia TU Kosice -:-
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West
17:00Castkovce - AFC Nove Mesto -:-17:00Galanta - MSK Martin -:-
17:00Lehota p. V. - Sala -:-
17:00Malacky - Velke Ludince -:-
17:00Zvolen - Raca -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava
14:00NSK 1922 Bratislava - I. Bratislava -:-17:00Rohoznik - Domino -:-
17:00Vrakuna Bratislava - Pezinok -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central
17:00SK Javornik Makov - Cadca -:-17:00Slavia Staskov - K. Nove Mesto -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East
10:30Rudnany - Velky Saris -:-SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West
16:30Hurbanovo - Crystal -:-SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
AwaitingupdatesRuzomberok W - Trnava W 0:0
Awaiting
updatesSlovan Bratislava W - B. Bystrica W 0:0
SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group
15:00Presov W - Topolcany GFC W -:-16:00Zilina W - Petrzalka W -:-
SLOVENIA: Prva liga
15:00Rogaska - Aluminij -:-17:30Domzale - Radomlje -:-
20:15Maribor - O. Ljubljana -:-
SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
17:30Fuzinar - Tabor Sezana -:-17:30Jadran Dekani - Nafta -:-
17:30NK Bistrica - Grosuplje -:-
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East
17:00Drava - Brezice -:-17:00Dravograd - Krsko -:-
17:00Ljutomer - Hajdina -:-
17:00Race - Dobrovce -:-
17:00Zavrc - NK Smartno -:-
18:00Korotan - Sampion Celje -:-
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West
17:30Kocevje - Slovan Ljubljana -:-17:30Ljubljana Svoboda - Brda -:-
17:30NK Adria - Sobec Lesce -:-
17:30Ziri - Izola -:-
SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women - Championship Group
15:00ZNK Ljubljana W - Radomlje W -:-SOMALIA: National league
14:30Kigs - Midnimo -:-SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
15:00Polokwane - Sekhukhune -:-15:00Swallows - Stellenbosch -:-
17:30Mamelodi Sundowns - Royal AM -:-
20:00Orlando Pirates - Richards Bay -:-
SOUTH AFRICA: Diski Challenge
90+'Mamelodi Sundowns U23 - Swallows U23 6:064'Amazulu U23 - Supersport Utd U23 1:2
59'Cape Town City U23 - Kaizer Chiefs U23 1:0
10:00Chippa Utd. U23 - TS Galaxy U23 -:-
63'Polokwane U23 - Orlando Pirates U23 1:1
62'Richards Bay U23 - Cape Town Spurs U23 2:0
65'Sekhukhune U23 - Royal AM U23 2:1
11:30Stellenbosch U23 - Golden Arrows U23 -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
86'Incheon - Seoul 1:212:00Daegu - Gwangju FC -:-
12:00Gangwon - Daejeon -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K League 2
90+'Busan - Asan 2:312:00Ansan Greeners - Seoul E-Land -:-
12:00Suwon Bluewings - Cheonan City -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K3 League
07:00Chuncheon - Gyeongju KHNP 3:207:00Siheung Citizen - Gangneung 0:2
12:00Ulsan Citizen - Changwon -:-
SPAIN: LaLiga2
14:00Racing Santander - Mirandes -:-16:15Ferrol - Alcorcon -:-
16:15Gijon - Andorra -:-
18:30Valladolid - Espanyol -:-
21:00Levante - Eibar -:-
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1
16:00Tarazona - Sabadell -:-17:00Lugo - Cornella -:-
18:00Gimnastic - SD Logrones -:-
19:00Celta Vigo B - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
20:00Fuenlabrada - Arenteiro -:-
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2
19:00Merida AD - CF Intercity -:-19:00Recreativo Huelva - Algeciras -:-
20:00Cordoba - Sanluqueno -:-
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Promotion Play Offs
18:00Guijuelo - UD Logrones -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1
17:00Arzua - Silva SD -:-17:30Atletico Arteixo - Bergantinos -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2
16:15Tuilla - Barcia -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3
17:00UD Samano - Escobedo -:-18:00Atletico Albericia - Torina -:-
18:00Bezana - CD Colindres -:-
18:00Castro - Siete Villas -:-
18:00Guarnizo - Solares -:-
18:00Laredo - Revilla -:-
18:00Naval Reinosa - Atletico Mineros -:-
18:00UC Cartes - Tropezon -:-
18:00Velarde - Vimenor -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4
17:00Leioa - San Ignacio -:-18:00Alaves C - Portugalete -:-
18:00Basconia - Anaitasuna FT -:-
18:00CD Vitoria - Pasaia -:-
18:00Durango - Touring KE -:-
18:00Lagun Onak - Padura -:-
18:00SD Deusto - Beasain -:-
18:00Urduliz - Aurrera Ondarroa -:-
18:30Anorga - Derio -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5
16:00Rapitenca - FC L'escala -:-17:30Mollerussa - Peralada -:-
18:00Castelldefels - Grama -:-
18:00CF Badalona - San Cristobal CP -:-
18:00Olot - Montanesa -:-
18:00Prat - Vilafranca -:-
18:00Reus FCR - Girona B -:-
18:00Vilassar de Mar - UE Tona -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
12:00Villarreal C - Torrellano -:-16:00Patacona - Burriana -:-
19:15Castellonense - Atzeneta -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8
15:40Ponferradina B - Almazan -:-16:00Colegios Diocesanos - Leonesa B -:-
17:00La Virgen - Villaralbo -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
12:00Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Mercadal -:-17:30Alcudia - Collerense -:-
17:30Llosetense - Arenal -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
17:45La Cuadra - Santa Ursula -:-18:00Arucas - CD Marino -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
66'Real Murcia B - Deportiva Minera 1:118:30Balsicas Atletico - Racing Murcia -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15
16:30Lerines - Beti Onak -:-18:00Beti Kozkor - Alesves -:-
18:00Bidezarra - Subiza -:-
18:00CD Ardoi - Txantrea -:-
18:00CD Cantolagua - Oberena -:-
18:00Cirbonero - Burlades -:-
18:00Cortes - Pamplona -:-
18:00Lagunak - Huarte -:-
18:00Pena - Ezcabarte -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17
18:00Utrillas - Carinena -:-18:45Atletico Monzon - Binefar -:-
SPAIN: Liga F Women
12:00Granada CF W - Betis W -:-18:00Las Planas W - Levante W -:-
21:00Real Madrid W - Atl. Madrid W -:-
SURINAME: SML
01:00SV Transvaal - Robinhood 2:222:30Broki - Inter Moengotapoe -:-
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
15:00AIK - Sirius -:-15:00Halmstad - Mjallby -:-
17:30GAIS - Vasteras SK -:-
SWEDEN: Superettan
13:00Trelleborg - Utsikten -:-15:00Sundsvall - Landskrona -:-
15:00Varberg - Orgryte -:-
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
16:00Stockholm Internazionale - FBK Karlstad -:-17:00Nordic United - Taby -:-
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
16:00Rosengard - Ljungskile -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland
12:00Taftea IK - Kiruna -:-13:00IFK Lulea - Gottne -:-
13:00Skelleftea - Froso -:-
14:00Boden - Ytterhogdal -:-
16:00Algarna-Harnosand - Bergnasets -:-
16:00Team TG - Lucksta -:-
16:00Umea FC - IFK Ostersund -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
13:00Stenungsunds - Lidkoping -:-14:00Grebbestad - Vanersborgs FK -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
13:00Jarfalla - Farsta -:-13:00Viggbyholms - Skiljebo -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
13:00Hogaborgs - IFK Berga -:-13:00Lodde - Simrishamn -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
13:00BK Ljungsbro - Sylvia -:-13:00Syrianska - Huddinge -:-
16:00Haninge - Enskede -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
12:00Hittarp - Savedalen -:-13:00Tord - Bergdalens IK -:-
14:00Astrio - Qviding -:-
SWEDEN: Elitettan Women
14:00Bollstanas W - Malmo FF W -:-15:00Eskilstuna Utd W - Lidkoping W -:-
15:00Jitex W - Orebro W -:-
16:00Gamla Upsala W - Alingsas W -:-
SWITZERLAND: Super League - Championship Group
20:30Young Boys - Lugano -:-SWITZERLAND: Super League - Relegation Group
20:30Lausanne Ouchy - Yverdon -:-SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
18:00Thun - Schaffhausen -:-18:00Xamax - Vaduz -:-
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League
16:00Bavois - St. Gallen II -:-16:00Bruhl - Breitenrain -:-
16:00Bulle - Paradiso -:-
16:00Lugano II - Basel II -:-
17:00Etoile-Carouge - Young Boys II -:-
17:30Kriens - Biel -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
15:00Meyrin - Sion II -:-15:00Portalban - Vevey -:-
17:00Echallens - La Chaux-De-Fonds -:-
17:00Grand-Saconnex - Pully -:-
17:00Yverdon II - Sarraz-Ecleplens -:-
17:30Chenois - Monthey -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
17:00Muttenz - Rotkreuz -:-18:00Courtetelle - Solothurn -:-
18:00Emmenbrucke - Bassecourt -:-
18:00Muri - Koniz -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
16:00Eschen - Uzwil -:-16:00Kreuzlingen - Linth -:-
16:00Tuggen - Hongg -:-
16:00Wettswil-Bonstetten - Balzers -:-
16:00YF Juventus - Freienbach -:-
17:00Mendrisio - Grasshopper II -:-
17:00Taverne - Kosova -:-
SWITZERLAND: Super League Women - Placement Play Offs
16:00Aarau W - Grasshopper W -:-16:00Luzern W - St. Gallen W -:-
SWITZERLAND: Super League Women - Play Offs
18:00Basel W - Zurich W -:-SWITZERLAND: Super League Women - Relegation
17:30Thun W - Sion W -:-SYRIA: Syria Cup
19:00Tishreen - Foutoua -:-TAIWAN: Mulan Football League Women
09:00Taichung Blue W - Kaohsiung W 0:264'Hang Yuan W - Taipei Bravo W 1:0
12:00Hualien W - Taoyuan Mars W -:-
TAJIKISTAN: Super Cup
14:00Istiqlol Dushanbe - Ravshan -:-THAILAND: Thai League 1
13:00Ratchaburi - Muang Thong Utd -:-13:30Chiangrai Utd - Nakhon Pathom -:-
15:00Sukhothai - Police Tero -:-
THAILAND: Thai League 2 - Promotion - Play Offs
13:00Chiangmai FC - Nakhon Si -:-TOGO: Championnat National
17:30Doumbe - Kakadl -:-17:30Entente II - Gbikinti Bassar -:-
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO: TT Premier League
22:00Port Of Spain - Sando -:-TURKEY: 1. Lig
15:00Adanaspor AS - Bandirmaspor -:-15:00Boluspor - Corum -:-
15:00Erzurumspor - Eyupspor -:-
15:00Goztepe - Bodrumspor -:-
15:00Kocaelispor - Sakaryaspor -:-
15:00Sanliurfaspor - Manisa FK -:-
15:00Tuzlaspor - Genclerbirligi -:-
TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga
14:00Altyn Asyr - Ahal -:-14:30Arkadag - FC Asgabat -:-
14:30Merw - Energetik -:-
14:30Sagadam - Kopetdag Asgabat -:-
UGANDA: Premier League
15:00BUL - Gadaffi -:-15:00Kitara - Busoga -:-
15:00Maroons - Bright Stars -:-
15:00NEC FC - Vipers -:-
15:00UPDF - Villa -:-
15:00URA SC - Kampala City -:-
15:00Wakiso Giants - Mbarara City -:-
UKRAINE: Premier League
12:00Vorskla Poltava - Minaj -:-14:30Obolon - Rukh Lviv -:-
17:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Dyn. Kyiv -:-
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group
12:00FSC Mariupol - Karpaty Lviv -:-13:00SC Poltava - Kudrivka-Nyva -:-
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Relegation Group
11:30Metalist Kharkiv - Hirnyk-Sport -:-12:30Podillya Khmelnytskyi - Dinaz Vyshgorod -:-
13:30Khust - FC Chernihiv -:-
UKRAINE: Druha Liga
11:45Trostyanets - Chaika -:-12:15Kudrivka - Druzhba Myrivka -:-
13:30Nyva Vinnytsya - UCSA -:-
UKRAINE: U19 League
11:00DelayedKryvbas 2020 U19 - Zhytomyr U19 -:-13:00Ch. Odesa U19 - Metalist 1925 U19 -:-
13:00Oleksandriya U19 - Dnipro-1 U19 -:-
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group
11:00DelayedDnipro-1 W - EMC Podolie W -:-15:00Panthers FC Uman W - Veres-Rivne W -:-
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1
16:05Al Urooba - Al Dhafra -:-16:05Dibba Al Fujairah - Masafi -:-
16:05Gulf United - Gulf Heroes -:-
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
01:00Nacional - Fenix 1:415:00CA Cerro - Danubio -:-
17:30Miramar - River Plate -:-
20:00Racing Montevideo - Maldonado -:-
23:00Penarol - Wanderers -:-
URUGUAY: Segunda Division
00:00Plaza Colonia - Atenas 1:015:00Albion - La Luz -:-
USA: USL Championship
01:00Loudoun - El Paso 0:223:00Detroit - Phoenix Rising -:-
USA: MLS Next Pro
23:00Inter Miami II - Chattanooga 1:202:00Huntsville - Toronto FC II 0:1
04:30Portland Timbers 2 - Tacoma Defiance 4:1
USA: USL League Two
01:00Louisiana - Blue Goose 3:120:00Philadelphia Lone Star - West Chester Utd -:-
00:00Monterey Bay 2 - Academica SC -:-
00:00San Francisco City - Project 51O -:-
USA: NISA
20:00Georgia Lions - Michigan Stars -:-USA: USL League One Cup
19:00Charlotte Independ. - Forward Madison -:-23:00One Knoxville - Northern Colorado -:-
USA: NWSL Women
02:00Racing Louisville W - Washington Spirit W 1:2UZBEKISTAN: Super League
16:00Metallurg Bekabad - Qizilqum -:-16:00Olympic - Pakhtakor -:-
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura - Quadrangular
22:00Metropolitanos - La Guaira -:-VIETNAM: V.League 2
22'Dong Thap - Hue 1:012:00Da Nang - Long An -:-
12:00Dong Nai - TTBD Phu Dong -:-
12:00Hoa Binh - Ba Ria Vung Tau -:-
VIETNAM: National League Women
22'Ho Chi Minh City 2 W - Son La W 1:122'Thai Nguyen W - Ho Chi Minh W 0:0
WALES: Cymru Premier - Conference League - Play Offs
13:20Newtown - Penybont -:-WORLD: Friendly International
12:00Portugal U16 - Switzerland U16 -:-18:00Ireland U16 - Austria U16 -:-
ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
15:00Bulawayo Chiefs - Chicken Inn -:-15:00GreenFuel - ZPC Kariba -:-
15:00Simba Bhora - Ngezi Platinum -:-
15:00Yadah - CAPS Utd -:-
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet!
Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Flashscore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.