Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » Today » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet!
ENGLAND: Premier League
15:00Bournemouth - Brighton 3:015:00Tottenham - Arsenal 2:3
17:30Nottingham - Manchester City 0:2
FRANCE: Ligue 1
13:00Metz - Lille 1:215:00Clermont - Reims 4:1
15:00Lorient - Toulouse 1:2
15:00Strasbourg - Nice 1:3
17:05Rennes - Brest 4:5
19:00Lyon - Monaco 3:2
21:00Marseille - Lens 2:1
GERMANY: Bundesliga
15:30B. Monchengladbach - Union Berlin 0:017:30Mainz - FC Koln 1:1
19:30Darmstadt - Heidenheim 0:1
ITALY: Serie A
12:30Inter - Torino 2:015:00Bologna - Udinese 1:1
18:00Atalanta - Empoli 2:0
18:00Napoli - AS Roma 2:2
20:45Fiorentina - Sassuolo 5:1
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
12:15Nijmegen - AZ Alkmaar 0:312:15Zwolle - Heracles 3:1
14:30Sparta Rotterdam - FC Volendam 1:0
14:30Waalwijk - Utrecht 2:2
16:45Vitesse - Sittard 3:2
SPAIN: LaLiga
14:00Cadiz CF - Mallorca 1:116:15Granada CF - Osasuna 3:0
18:30Villarreal - Rayo Vallecano 3:0
21:00Betis - Sevilla 1:1
AFRICA: CAF Confederation Cup - Play Offs
18:00Dreams - Zamalek 0:321:00Berkane - USM Alger 3:0
ALBANIA: Superliga
15:00Egnatia - Vllaznia 0:115:00Kukesi - Teuta 0:2
19:00KF Tirana - Partizani 1:2
ALBANIA: First Division
15:00Besa Kavaje - Korabi Peshkopi 0:015:00Burreli - Lushnja 2:0
15:00Luzi - Apolonia Fier 1:0
15:00Tomori Berat - Kastrioti 0:3
ALGERIA: Ligue 1
20:00Oran - CR Belouizdad 1:0ANDORRA: Primera Divisió
11:00Atletic Escaldes - Inter Escaldes 2:013:30Atletic America - Penya 1:4
16:00UE Santa Coloma - Pas de la Casa 2:1
18:30FC Santa Coloma - Ordino 2:0
ANGOLA: Girabola
16:00Sao Salvador - Sporting de Cabinda 1:117:00Wiliete - Academica 2:0
ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional - Play Offs
20:30Argentinos Jrs - Velez Sarsfield 0:1penARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
23:00Nueva Chicago - CA Mitre 1:023:40Agropecuario - San Martin T. 0:1
01:40Def. de Belgrano - Atletico Atlanta 2:0
18:10Brown Adrogue - Colon Santa Fe 0:4
20:00Deportivo Moron - Aldosivi 2:1
20:00Guillermo Brown - Arsenal Sarandi 2:0
20:30Alvarado - San Miguel 1:0
20:30San Telmo - Deportivo Madryn 2:1
20:30Temperley - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 0:1
21:00Gimnasia Jujuy - Deportivo Maipu 2:0
21:00San Martin S.J. - Atl. Rafaela 2:1
90+'Chaco For Ever - Defensores Unidos 3:0
90+'Club A. Guemes - Ferro 0:3
90+'Gimnasia Mendoza - Gimnasia y Tiro 0:0
00:10All Boys - Chacarita Juniors -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
01:30Sarmiento Resistencia - Sarmiento de La Banda 1:120:00Circulo Deportivo - Deportivo Rincon 3:2
20:00Germinal - Kimberley 2:1
20:00Sol de Mayo - Sansinena 2:1
20:30Def. Pronunciamiento - 9 de Julio Rafaela 3:1
20:30Juventud U.U. - Huracan Las Heras 1:1
20:30San Martin Mendoza - Sportivo Estudiantes 2:0
20:35Villa Mitre - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1:3
21:00Argentino MM - Gutierrez Mendoza 1:0
21:00El Linqueno - Sportivo Las Parejas 0:0
21:00Gimnasia E.R. - Defensores Belgrano VR 0:1
21:00Sol de America - Union Sunchales 3:1
64'Juventud Antoniana - Central Norte 1:0
00:00Santamarina - Cipolletti -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
01:05Colegiales - Midland 1:120:30Acassuso - Laferrere 1:1
20:30Flandria - Argentino de Quilmes 0:0
ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
20:30Atlas - Argentino de Rosario 3:320:30Central Ballester - Berazategui 0:0
20:30Juventud Unida S. M. - Club Lujan 2:1
20:30Lugano - El Porvenir 2:1
ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
16:00Nautico Hacoaj - Barrancas 1:120:30Estrella de Berisso - Everton La Plata 0:0
ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
16:00Independiente W - Gimnasia L.P. W 3:220:00Newells Old Boys W - CA Estudiantes W 1:0
20:00San Luis W - Ferro W 3:1
22:00River Plate W - Rosario Central W -:-
ARMENIA: Premier League
12:00Alashkert - BKMA 0:014:00Pyunik Yerevan - Urartu 5:0
ARMENIA: First League
14:00FC Gandzasar - Ararat-Armenia 2 2:014:00Lernayin Artsakh - Shirak Gyumri 2 2:1
ARUBA: Division di Honor - Relegation
22:00CDRA - Unistars -:-00:00Sport Boys - Jong Aruba -:-
AUSTRALIA: A-League
07:00Sydney FC - Perth Glory 7:109:00Melbourne City - Western United 1:0
AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT
07:00Gungahlin - Monaro Panthers 1:007:00Tuggeranong Utd - Canberra Croatia 3:2
AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
06:30Charlestown Azzurri - Broadmeadow 2:006:30Newcastle Olympic - New Lambton 2:1
AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
07:00Central Coast Mariners U23 - Sutherland Sharks 3:207:00Rockdale Ilinden - Wollongong Wolves 3:1
07:00Sydney Olympic - Blacktown City 3:3
07:00WS Wanderers U23 - APIA Leichhardt 0:6
AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland
07:00Brisbane City - Peninsula 2:407:00Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Rochedale 0:1
09:00Brisbane Roar U23 - Olympic FC 3:2
09:00Gold Coast Utd - Queensland Lions 3:2
AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League
06:30South Cardiff - Kahibah 4:3AUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier League
08:45St. George Willawong - Capalaba 2:210:15Broadbeach Utd. - Brisbane Strikers 3:2
AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League
08:00Western Utd. U21 - Langwarrin 7:0AUSTRALIA: A-League Women - Play Offs
05:00Melbourne City W - Newcastle W 3:0AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Championship Group
14:30Hartberg - A. Klagenfurt 3:214:30LASK - SK Rapid 5:0
17:00Salzburg - Sturm Graz 2:2
AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
10:30St. Polten - Stripfing 1:2AUSTRIA: Karnten
15:00Kottmannsdorf - Atus Ferlach 1:216:00SC Landskron - Bleiburg 0:4
AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich
16:30Haitzendorf - SCU Kilb 2:1AUSTRIA: Salzburg
14:00Golling - TSU Bramberg 0:015:00Adnet - UFC Siezenheim 0:0
17:00Kuchl - Thalgau 4:1
AUSTRIA: Tirol - Promotion Group
10:30SK St. Johann - FC Volders 2:117:00Ebbs - Tirol (Am) 1:1
AUSTRIA: Tirol - Relegation Group
17:00Telfs - Kematen 5:0AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg
16:00Andelsbuch - Horbranz 1:2AUSTRIA: Wien
10:30Slovan HAC - Stammersdorf 2:5AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women
12:45Altach/Vorderland W - First Vienna W 0:214:30Wacker Innsbruck W - Kleinmunchen W 0:1
AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
13:30Gabala - Kapaz 0:115:45Neftci Baku - Turan 3:0
18:00Sumqayit - Qarabag 1:0
BAHRAIN: Premier League
18:00Al-Hidd - Al Khalidiyah 0:018:00Al-Najma - Al-Ahli Manama 2:1
18:00Manama Club - Busaiteen 2:1
BARBADOS: Premier League
01:00Deacons - Wotton 0:303:00UWI Blackbirds - Kickstart 1:0
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
15:00FC Gomel - FC Minsk 2:017:00Slavia Mozyr - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 3:0
19:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Slutsk 1:2
BELARUS: Pershaya Liga
12:00Molodechno - Din. Minsk 2 2:113:00Zhodino 2 - BumProm Gomel 1:8
15:00Ostrovets - Lokomotiv Gomel 1:1
16:00Maxline - Orsha 1:1
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women
11:30Bobruichanka W - Smorgon W 4:113:00Belarus U19 W - Dyussh-Polesgu W 11:0
15:00Minsk FK W - Dynamo Brest W 2:0
17:00Din. Minsk W - Dnepr Mogilev W 8:0
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Championship Group
13:30Genk - Club Brugge KV 0:316:00Cercle Brugge KSV - Anderlecht 1:1
18:30Royale Union SG - Antwerp 4:1
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Relegation Group
19:15RWDM - Kortrijk 0:1BELGIUM: National Division 1
15:00Knokke - Namur 1:015:00Tienen - Lokeren-Temse 1:0
15:00URSL Vise - Cappellen 4:1
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF
15:00Acren - Tubize 2:315:00Ganshoren - Binche 0:0
15:00Hamoir - Tournai 0:2
15:00Rebecquoise - Verlaine 0:2
15:00Warnant - Stockay-Warfusee 1:0
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A
15:00Gullegem - Dikkelvenne 2:215:00KRC Harelbeke - Aalst 1:0
15:00Mandel United - KRC Gent 0:3
15:00Ninove - Petegem 4:5
15:00Olsa Brakel - Merelbeke 0:3
15:00Oostkamp - Wetteren 2:3
15:00Oudenaarde - Waregem 2 3:0
15:00Voorde Appelterre - Zelzate 3:1
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B
15:00Belisia Bilzen - KV Mechelen 2 1:015:00Boom - Hasselt 3:2
15:00FC Lebbeke - Tongeren 0:0
15:00Hades - Diegem 3:3
15:00Houtvenne - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 0:0
15:00Lille - City Pirates 1:2
15:00Londerzeel - K. Berchem Sport 1:2
15:00Overijse - KRC Mechelen 1:2
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
17:00ASPAC - Takunnin 2:117:00Cavaliers - Coton FC 0:1
17:00FC Loto - AS Sobemap 1:1
17:00JS Pobe - Espoir 1:0
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
17:00Avrankou Omnisport - Ainonvi -:-17:00Bembereke - Abeilles 5:0
17:00Djeffa - Adjidja 0:0
17:00Dynamo Parakou - Hodio 2:1
17:00Etoiles Filantes - ASVO 0:1
BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura - Play Offs
66'The Strongest - Universitario de Vinto 1:100:00Independiente - SA Bulo Bulo -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: WWIN Liga BiH
13:00Siroki Brijeg - Borac Banja Luka 1:217:00Posusje - Zrinjski 0:1
20:45FK Sarajevo - Velez Mostar 3:0
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH
17:00Celik Zenica - Bratstvo Gracanica 0:117:00Gornji Rahic - TOSK Tesanj 2:1
17:00Stupcanica - Banovici 3:1
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS
16:30Omarska - Ljubic Prnjavor 3:119:00Sutjeska Foca - Radnik Bijeljina 0:0
BOTSWANA: Premier League
15:30Eleven Angels - VTM FC 1:315:30Matebele - Gaborone Utd 1:2
15:30Police XI - Jwaneng Galaxy 1:2
BRAZIL: Serie A
23:30Cuiaba - Atletico-MG 0:302:00Bahia - Gremio 1:0
16:00Flamengo RJ - Botafogo RJ 0:2
21:00Corinthians - Fluminense 3:0
21:00Cruzeiro - Vitoria 3:1
23:30Fortaleza - Bragantino -:-
23:30Juventude - Athletico-PR -:-
BRAZIL: Serie B
23:00America MG - Novorizontino 2:021:00Coritiba - Brusque 1:0
23:30Goias - Ponte Preta -:-
BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage
00:00Sao Bernardo - Tombense 4:200:30Athletic Club - Remo 3:1
90+'CSA - Ferroviaria 1:1
90+'Londrina - Ypiranga FC 0:4
00:00Botafogo PB - SER Caxias -:-
00:30Volta Redonda - Floresta EC -:-
BRAZIL: Serie D
23:00Cianorte - Hercilio Luz 0:023:00Princesa do Solimoes - Sao Raimundo RR 2:0
23:00Sao Jose EC - Costa Rica 0:0
23:30Portuguesa RJ - Ipatinga 0:0
00:00CSE - Retro 0:0
20:30Brasiliense - Anapolis 1:0
20:30Maracana - America RN 1:1
21:00Barra FC - Novo Hamburgo 1:1
21:00Cameta - AE Altos 0:1
21:00Fluminense-PI - Maranhao 1:2
21:00Itabuna - Real Noroeste 0:0
21:00Moto Club - Tocantinopolis 2:2
21:00Sousa - Iguatu 0:0
21:00Trem - Manaus 0:0
69'Concordia - Brasil de Pelotas 1:0
27'Mixto - CRAC 0:0
BRAZIL: Gaucho 2
16:00Gaucho - Passo Fundo 1:220:00GE Bage - Monsoon 1:2
20:00GE Gloria - Brasil Farroupilha 3:1
20:00Pelotas - Aimore 2:0
20:00Sao Gabriel - Lajeadense -:-
20:00Veranopolis - EC Cruzeiro 3:1
21:00Esportivo - Frederiquense 5:1
21:00Inter Santa Maria - Futvida 5:1
BRAZIL: Goiano 2
20:30Ouvidorense - Centro Oeste -:-20:30Santa Helena - Gremio Anapolis -:-
21:00Anapolina - ASEEV -:-
21:00Trindade - Inhumas -:-
BRAZIL: Matogrossense 2
21:00Pocone - Operario FC -:-21:00Santa Cruz MT - Sinop FC -:-
22:00Caceres - Juara -:-
22:00Sport Sinop - Campo Novo -:-
BRAZIL: Paulista A3 - Play Offs
23:00Votuporanguense - Gremio Prudente 1:0BRAZIL: Paulista A4 - Play Offs
15:00XV de Jau - Rio Branco SP 0:315:30Francana - SKA Brasil 0:0
BRAZIL: Paulista B - First stage
15:00ECUS SP - Mauaense 2:115:00Olimpia FC - Tupa 1:2
BRAZIL: Roraimense - Second stage
00:30Nautico FC - GAS 1:1BRAZIL: Copa Espirito Santo - First stage
15:00Vilavelhense - Porto Vitoria 0:2BRAZIL: Copa Rio U20 - Play Offs
20:00Vasco U20 - Flamengo RJ U20 4:1BRAZIL: Baiano U20
20:00Leonico U20 - Vitoria U20 0:320:00Vitoria da Conquista U20 - Conquista FC U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Goiano U20
20:30Jataiense U20 - Atletico GO U20 -:-BRAZIL: Paulista U20 - First stage
15:00SKA Brasil U20 - RB Bragantino U20 0:1BRAZIL: Pernambucano U20 - First stage
15:00Serrano PE U20 - Santa Fe U20 2:020:00Retro U20 - Belo Jardim U20 2:1
BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
16:00Corinthians W - Fluminense W 5:020:00Sao Paulo W - Bragantino W 2:1
21:00Ferroviaria W - Palmeiras W 2:1
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women
00:00Doce Mel W - Bahia W 0:420:00Athletico-PR W - Juventude W 1:0
20:00Sao Jose W - Mixto W 0:1
20:00Taubate W - Minas ICESP W 1:0
21:00Recanto W - JC W 0:4
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women
00:00Paraiso EC W - Ypiranga AP W 3:120:00ESMAC W - Paysandu PA W 0:1
20:00Nautico W - Acaua W 2:2
20:00Pinda Ferroviaria W - Realidade Jovem W -:-
20:00Uniao RN W - R4 EC W -:-
21:00Taruma W - Rio Negro W -:-
BULGARIA: Parva liga - Championship Group
16:45Ludogorets - Krumovgrad 3:319:15Cherno More - Lok. Plovdiv 1:0
BULGARIA: Parva liga - Relegation Group
14:15Hebar - Lok. Sofia 0:2BULGARIA: Third League - South-East
16:00Spartak Plovdiv - Sokol Markovo 4:016:00Yambol 1915 - Nesebar 0:3
BULGARIA: Third League - North-East
15:00Benkovski - Ludogorets III 0:315:00Dunav Ruse II - Kubrat 6:0
BURKINA FASO: Premier League
18:00ASFA Yennega - Kozaf 2:118:00Royal - Majestic 0:1
18:00USFA - ASF Dioulasso 0:0
BURUNDI: Primus League
15:00Amasipiri - Olympic S. 0:015:00Dynamik - Aigle Noir 0:3
15:00Flambeau du Centre - Le Messager Ngozi 3:0
15:00Kayanza - Bumamuru 2:2
CAMEROON: Elite One - Relegation Group
15:00Fovu Baham - Bamboutos FC 1:115:00UMS de Loum - Avion Academy -:-
16:00APEJES Academy - Fortuna Mfou -:-
16:00PostponedFauve Azur Elite - APEJES Academy -:-
16:00PostponedFortuna Mfou - Bamboutos FC -:-
16:00PostponedLes Astres - Avion Academy -:-
16:00PostponedUMS de Loum - Aigle Royal -:-
16:00PostponedUnion Douala - Fovu Baham -:-
17:00Bamenda - Fauve Azur Elite 0:0
17:00Union Douala - Les Astres 1:0
CANADA: Canadian Premier League
27'Cavalry - Pacific FC 0:0CHILE: Primera Division
23:30Nublense - Cobreloa 6:018:30Everton - Coquimbo 1:2
64'Huachipato - U. De Chile 0:2
00:00Colo Colo - Union La Calera -:-
CHILE: Primera B
23:30Curico Unido - Deportes Temuco 0:023:30S. Morning - U. De Concepcion 2:1
02:00San Marcos de Arica - Barnechea 1:4
18:30Recoleta - Magallanes 0:1
22:00PostponedS. Wanderers - San Luis -:-
00:00San Felipe - Rangers -:-
CHILE: Segunda Division
00:00D. Concepcion - Melipilla 1:318:30D. Puerto Montt - Osorno 1:0
21:00General Velasquez - Lautaro 6:2
21:00Real San Joaquin - Deportes Rengo 0:1
CHILE: Primera Division Women
17:00Palestino W - U. Espanola W 2:117:00PostponedU. Catolica W - Coquimbo W -:-
17:00U. De Concepcion W - Antofagasta W 3:0
CHINA: Jia League
09:00Heilongjiang Ice City - Shanghai Jiading Huilong 1:109:00Yanbian Longding - Liaoning Tieren 1:1
09:30Wuxi Wugou - Nanjing City 1:1
13:30Shijiazhuang Gongfu - Dalian Yingbo 0:0
CHINA: Yi League
09:30Guangxi Hengchen - Haikou Mingcheng 3:109:30Quanzhou Yassin - Guangxi Lanhang 2:1
11:00Guangdong GZ-Power - Shanghai Port B 3:0
11:00Jiangxi Dark Horse - Shenzhen Juniors 2:3
11:30Hunan Billows - Ganzhou Ruishi 3:1
13:30Rizhao Yuqi - Xian Ronghai 1:1
CHINA: Super League Women
09:00Yongchuan Chashan W - Henan Songshan Longmen W 0:009:00Zhejiang W - Shaanxi Changan W 0:2
13:35Hainan Qiongzhong W - Guangdong Meizhou W 0:0
COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura
02:00Atl. Nacional - Deportes Tolima 3:163'Patriotas - Dep. Pasto 0:2
00:00Aguilas - Fortaleza -:-
00:00Bucaramanga - Alianza -:-
00:00Dep. Cali - Junior -:-
00:00Envigado - Ind. Medellin -:-
00:00Jaguares de Cordoba - Santa Fe -:-
00:00La Equidad - Pereira -:-
00:00Millonarios - Chico -:-
00:00Once Caldas - America De Cali -:-
COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura
Half TimeCartagena - Real Santander 2:0COLOMBIA: Liga Women
23:00America de Cali W - Deportivo Pereira W 5:023:00Llaneros W - Junior W 3:0
27'Cucuta W - Alianza W 0:0
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
23:00Grecia - AD Santos 0:123:00Puntarenas FC - San Carlos 2:2
02:00Sporting San Jose - Liberia 3:2
00:00Saprissa - Guanacasteca -:-
COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura - Play Offs
67'CS Uruguay - ADR Jicaral 0:0CROATIA: HNL
17:00Gorica - Osijek 0:319:30Lok. Zagreb - Rijeka 3:1
CROATIA: Prva NL
14:50Dugopolje - Sibenik 0:4CROATIA: 1. HNL Women - Championship Group
13:00Dinamo Maksimir W - Hajduk Split W 0:214:00ZNK Split W - Osijek W 0:5
CROATIA: 1. HNL Women - Relegation Group
11:00Gorica W - Medimurje Cakovec W 2:117:00Agram Zagreb W - Zadar W 4:1
CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Championship Group
18:00AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis 1:118:00Aris - Paphos 1:1
18:00Omonia - APOEL 1:0
CYPRUS: Division 2 - Relegation Group
16:00Achyronas-Onisilos - ENAD 1:1CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA
15:00Bohemians - FK Pardubice 2:115:00Ceske Budejovice - Slovacko 2:2
15:00Hradec Kralove - Slavia Prague 1:2
15:00Jablonec - Mlada Boleslav 1:1
15:00Ostrava - Liberec 2:2
15:00Plzen - Teplice 3:0
15:00Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague 1:4
15:00Zlin - Karvina 0:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL
10:30Sparta Prague B - Zizkov 2:0CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A
10:15Admira Prague - Karlovy Vary 2:110:15Slavia Prague B - Motorlet Prague 3:0
17:00Hostoun - Dukla Prague B 1:0
17:00Taborsko akademie - Pisek 4:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B
10:15Mlada Boleslav B - Liberec B 0:217:00Zapy - Prepere 5:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
10:15Karvina B - Slovacko B 1:210:15Ostrava B - Bohunice 3:0
15:00Znojmo - Blansko 1:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B
10:15Meteor Prague - Steti 2:114:00Admira Prague B - Ostrov 1:0
17:00Louny - Chomutov 1:3
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C
10:30Velke Hamry - Vysoke Myto 4:017:00Benatky n. Jiz. - Benesov 2:0
17:00Hlinsko - Trutnov 2:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D
10:15Brno B - Zdar na Sazavou 3:110:15Velke Mezirici - Stara Rise 2:1
16:00Lanzhot - Velka Bites 0:1
16:00Lisen B - Humpolec 4:0
16:00Sperice - Pelhrimov 1:0
16:00Tasovice - Nove Mesto na Morave 3:2
16:00Zdirec n. D. - Slavoj Polna 2:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
10:15Slavicin - Rymarov 1:216:00FK Kozlovice - HFK Olomouc 3:0
16:00Strani - Holesov 2:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F
10:15Opava B - Bridlicna 2:016:00Bilovec - Krnov 0:2
16:00Bohumin - Havirov 0:4
16:00Bruntal - Frenstat p. R. 2:4
16:00Polanka nad Odrou - Sumperk 1:4
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
17:00Jankov - TJ Osek 0:317:00Junior Strakonice - Mirovice 2:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
16:30Mutenice - Kunstat 1:3CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP
17:00Touzim - Trstenice 1:7CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP
14:00Solnice - Dobruska 1:117:00Ceska Skalice - Dvur Kralove 2:0
17:00Jaromer - Cerveny Kostelec 5:1
17:00Lazne Belohrad - Horice 1:3
17:00Trebes - Nachod 0:3
17:00Tyniste n. Orl. - Police nad Metuji 0:4
CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP
14:00Lomnice nad Popelkou - Zelezny Brod 1:1CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP
16:30Koberice - Pusta Polom 1:216:30Kravare - Cesky Tesin 2:1
16:30Moravan Oldrisov - Haj ve Slezsku 1:3
CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP
16:00Brodek u Prerova - Mohelnice 5:216:00Dolany - Konice 1:1
16:00SK Lipova - Cechovice 0:1
16:00Velke Losiny - Bohunovice 3:1
16:00Zabreh - Zelatovice 2:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP
13:00Lazne Bohdanec - Holice 4:015:30SK Pardubicky - Prelouc 4:1
17:00Horni Redice - Ceska Trebova 0:4
17:00Lanskroun - Libisany 5:1
17:00Moravany - Chocen 1:3
17:00Prosetin - Hermanuv Mestec 2:0
17:00Vysoke Myto B - Tremosnice 3:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
17:00Sokol Radnice - Rapid Plzen 2:4CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP
17:00Mnichovohradistsky SK - Tochovice 2:217:00Porici n. S. - SK Chlumec 3:1
17:00Pruhonice - Sedlcany 2:4
17:00Sokolec - Poricany 0:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP
15:00Banik Most - Sous B - Ledvice 0:116:00Nestemice - Usti nad Labem B 4:3
CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP
14:00Velke Mezirici B - Nova Ves 1:116:30Okrisky - Zirovnice 1:0
16:30Zdar na Sazavou B - Ledec nad Sazavou 1:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
10:15Brumov - Stitna nad Vlari 0:316:00Francova Lhota - Nevsova 1:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group
16:00Plzen W - Lok. Brno W 0:1CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women - Promotion Group
13:00FC Praha W - Olomouc W 5:113:00Sparta Prague B W - Lisen W 5:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women - Relegation Group
12:00Hradec Kralove W - Teplice W 3:216:00Dukla Prague W - Prague Raptors W 1:3
DENMARK: Superliga - Championship Group
16:00Nordsjaelland - Brondby 1:118:00FC Copenhagen - Aarhus 3:2
DENMARK: Superliga - Relegation Group
14:00Odense - Hvidovre IF 1:214:00Viborg - Randers FC 0:0
DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group
15:00Vendsyssel - Hobro 3:1DENMARK: 1st Division - Relegation Group
14:00Helsingor - Koge 0:0DENMARK: 3rd Division - Championship Group
13:00Avarta - VSK Aarhus 2:0DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF
00:00San Cristobal - Atlantico 0:522:00PostponedDelfines Del Este - Cibao -:-
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
15:30PostponedMazembe - AS Vita Club -:-16:30AS Vita Club - Don Bosco 2:0
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
01:00LDU Quito - Tecnico U. 1:019:30Imbabura - Ind. del Valle 0:1
68'Macara - Aucas 0:1
EGYPT: Premier League
15:00Al Masry - El Daklyeh 1:018:00Arab Contractors - Smouha 0:1
EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura
02:30Jocoro - Municipal Limeno 0:103:00Alianza FC - Fuerte San Francisco 3:1
03:00Luis Angel Firpo - Santa Tecla 2:1
03:00Metapan - Platense Municipal 2:1
27'11 Deportivo - FAS 0:0
23:30Aguila - Dragon -:-
ENGLAND: National League - Play Offs
17:00Bromley - Altrincham 3:1ENGLAND: National League North - Play Offs
16:00Brackley Town - Chorley 1:0ENGLAND: National League South - Play Offs
16:00Worthing - Maidstone 2:1ENGLAND: Premier League 2
14:00Blackburn U21 - Sunderland U21 0:414:00Liverpool U21 - Arsenal U21 0:2
ENGLAND: Women’s Super League
13:30Everton W - Arsenal W 1:115:00Aston Villa W - West Ham W 1:1
15:00Tottenham W - Brighton W 1:1
16:00Leicester W - Manchester Utd W 0:1
19:45Bristol City W - Manchester City W 0:4
ENGLAND: Women’s Championship
15:00Charlton W - Southampton W 2:015:00Crystal Palace W - Sunderland W 0:0
15:00Durham W - Birmingham W 1:0
15:00London City Lionesses W - Lewes W 3:2
15:00Sheffield Utd W - Blackburn W 1:3
15:00Watford W - Reading W 3:2
ENGLAND: Women's National League North
15:00Derby W - Liverpool Feds W 4:315:00PostponedFC Halifax W - Wolverhampton W -:-
15:00Stoke City LFC W - AFC Fylde W 5:0
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
13:30Tammeka - Levadia 0:316:00Narva - Paide 1:1
ESTONIA: Esiliiga
11:30Tabasalu - Flora U21 2:011:30Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tartu Welco 0:3
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women
18:00Flora W - Tallina Kalev W 3:0EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)
13:00Inkomport - Kyzyltash 0:2EUROPE: Champions League Women - Play Offs
16:00PSG W - Lyon W 1:2FIJI: Premier League
03:00Suva - Lautoka 2:403:00Tailevu Naitasiri - Nadroga 2:0
05:00Nasinu - Navua 3:1
FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
15:00Gnistan - SJK 0:117:30Mariehamn - Ilves 0:1
FINLAND: Ykkosliiga
13:00PK-35 - KTP 1:515:00SalPa - Mikkeli 5:0
17:30JIPPO - Jaro 2:0
17:30KaPa - JaPS 3:3
FINLAND: Ykkonen
15:00Klubi 04 - OLS Oulu 0:015:00Vaajakoski - Keski-Uusimaa 4:3
17:00VIFK - KPV Kokkola 1:1
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B
15:00Inter Turku 2 - Honka 5:317:30Ilves-Kissat - P-Iirot Rauma 1:4
17:30VJS - Poxyt 6:0
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C
16:00PostponedTP-47 - OTP -:-17:30Narpes Kraft - JBK 1:5
FINLAND: Suomen Cup
15:30PK-37 - Kultsu 2:3pen16:30Kuusysi Lahti - EIF Academy 3:1
18:00Polin Pallo - Toolon Taisto 1:5
FINLAND: Ykkonen Women
14:00Lahti W - VJS W 1:2FRANCE: Division 2 Women
11:00Albi-Marssac W - Metz W 3:312:00Orleans W - Montauban W 2:1
13:00Nice W - Rodez AF W 1:0
13:00Strasbourg W - Marseille W 3:0
14:00Lens W - Le Mans W 3:0
15:00Thonon Evian W - Nantes W 0:0
GAMBIA: GFA League
18:30Marimoo - Samger 1:118:30Steve Biko - Fortune 2:1
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
13:30Magdeburg - VfL Osnabruck 1:113:30Nurnberg - Karlsruher SC 0:1
13:30Wehen - Greuther Furth 3:5
GERMANY: 3. Liga
13:30RW Essen - Ingolstadt 4:016:30Freiburg II - Ulm 1:2
19:30Unterhaching - Munich 1860 2:0
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
14:00Norderstedt - Kilia Kiel 5:114:00Teutonia Ottensen - Phonix Lubeck 2:3
15:00Bremer - Eimsbutteler 5:0
GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
13:00Berliner AK 07 - Greifswald 0:113:00Viktoria Berlin - Hertha Berlin II 3:2
13:00Zwickau - Jena 1:2
GERMANY: Regionalliga West
14:00Dusseldorf II - B. Monchengladbach II 0:315:00Lippstadt - Koln II 1:3
GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
14:00Aalen - FSV Frankfurt 1:3GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
15:00Augsburg II - Buchbach 3:0GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord
13:30Neustrelitz - Hertha Zehlendorf 0:114:00Mahlsdorf - Dynamo Schwerin 3:2
14:00RSV Eintracht - Furstenwalde 2:1
14:00Sparta Lichtenberg - Makkabi Berlin 3:1
14:00Staaken - Tasmania Berlin 4:3
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud
14:00Einheit Wernigerode - Ludwigsfelde 2:114:00Grimma - Krieschow 2:0
GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
14:00Todesfelde - Eichede 1:215:00Eckernforder SV - Dornbreite Lubeck 3:1
GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
13:15Alsterbruder - Wandsbeker Concordia 1:214:00ETSV Hamburg - Halstenbek-Rellingen 2:0
14:00Niendorfer TSV - Suderelbe 2:1
15:00Sasel - Tornesch 4:0
GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
13:00Hemelingen - Oberneuland 3:215:00Blumenthaler - Werder Bremen II 0:13
GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
15:00Egestorf-Langreder - Emden 0:115:00Hildesheim - Eilvese 1:1
15:00Vorsfelde - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0:0
15:30Rotenburger - VfL Oldenburg 0:4
GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
15:00ASC 09 Dortmund - Eintracht Rheine 2:115:00Brunninghausen - Clarholz 1:2
15:00Preussen Munster 2 - Bovinghausen 5:2
15:00SG Wattenscheid - Westfalia Rhynern 0:1
15:00Siegen - Schermbeck 2020 4:0
15:00Vreden - Turkspor Dortmund 2:1
15:15Erkenschwick - Ennepetal 4:1
15:30Finnentrop/Bamenohl - Gievenbeck 1:2
GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
15:00RW Walldorf - SV Steinbach 4:0GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
14:00Gonsenheim - Eintracht Trier 1:1GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
15:00Turkspor Augsburg - Garching 0:1GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein
15:00Bonner - Schafhausen 4:015:00Germania Teveren - VfL Vichttal 0:2
15:00Hennef - Frechen 0:2
15:15Bonn-Endenich 08 - Porz 4:2
15:15Hurth - Fortuna Koln II 0:0
15:30Eintracht Hohkeppel - Bergisch Gladbach 3:0
15:30Konigsdorf - Siegburger 0:1
GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
15:00Hamborn - Meerbusch 1:415:00Homberg - SW Essen 2:0
15:00Kleve - Hilden 2:0
15:30SC St.Tonis - Sonsbeck 2:1
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North
12:00VfL Osnabruck U19 - Meppen U19 3:113:00Hamburger SV U19 - Hansa Rostock U19 3:1
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South
11:00Ingolstadt U19 - Kaiserslautern U19 3:013:00Mainz U19 - Karlsruher SC U19 2:1
13:00Sandhausen U19 - Nurnberg U19 3:6
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West
11:00Duisburg U19 - Viktoria Koln U19 1:211:00Dusseldorf U19 - Koln U19 0:2
11:00Schalke U19 - B. Monchengladbach U19 2:3
11:00Verl U19 - Dortmund U19 2:5
13:00Leverkusen U19 - Arminia Bielefeld U19 5:0
13:00Paderborn U19 - Bochum U19 3:0
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women
11:00B. Monchengladbach W - Weinberg W 2:011:00Ingolstadt W - Eintracht Frankfurt II W 0:1
11:00Jena W - Bayern Munich II W 3:1
11:00Sand W - Hamburger SV W 1:0
14:00Andernach W - Hoffenheim II W 0:0
14:00Meppen W - Gutersloh W 0:1
14:00Potsdam W - Wolfsburg II W 1:0
GHANA: Division One League
17:00Asekem - Rospak 1:017:00Brong Ahafo - Eleven Wonders 1:3
17:00Holy Stars - New Edubiase 1:0
17:00Home Stars - Okwawu 0:0
17:00King Faisal - Ebusua 2:0
17:00Kings Palace - Hohoe United 0:0
17:00Kotoku Royals - Na God 1:0
17:00Nzema Kotoko - Skyy 2:2
17:00Pac Academy - Soccer Intellectuals 2:0
17:00Sefwi All Stars - Elmina Sharks 1:0
17:00Susubiribi - Nania 2:1
17:00Swedru All Blacks - Young Redbull 1:0
17:00Techiman Liberty - Mighty Royals 2:0
17:00Uncle T United - Still Believe 3:1
17:00Venomous Vipers - Future Stars 1:1
17:00Wa Suntaa - Northern City 3:0
17:00Young Apostles - Berekum City 1:0
GIBRALTAR: National League - Championship Group
19:30St Josephs - Magpies 2:0GREECE: Super League - Championship Group
16:00Olympiacos Piraeus - Lamia 4:118:30PAOK - AEK Athens FC 3:2
19:30Panathinaikos - Aris 0:1
GREECE: Super League 2 - Promotion Group
13:45PAE Chania - Kalamata 2:015:00Niki Volos - Levadiakos 0:1
GREECE: Super League 2 - Relegation Group
15:00PAE Egaleo - Giouchtas 1:015:00Panachaiki - Olympiacos Piraeus B 1:0
16:00Kampaniakos - Karditsa 0:0
16:00Kozani FC - Iraklis 1908 1:1
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1
15:00Aris Petinos - Poseidonas Michanionas 0:315:00Chaniotis - Orestis Orestiadas 0:0
15:00Chrisoupolis - Epanomi 4:0
15:00Doxa Dramas - Aetos Varvaras 5:1
15:00Kavala - Keravnos Anchelochori 3:0
15:00Niki Efkarpias - PAOK Kristonis 3:1
15:00Thermaikos FC - M. Alexandros Agia Marina 4:0
15:00Veria - Aris Avatou 1:2
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2
11:00Zakynthos - Vataniakos 6:015:00Eordaikos - Asteras Petriti 1:2
15:00Ethnikos Neou - Kileler 2:0
15:00Fikis - Nea Artaki 0:3
15:00Kastoria - Svoronos FC 0:4
15:00Lefkimmi - Thesprotos 1:3
15:00Magnisiakos - AO Trikala 0:3
15:00Pierikos - Anagennisi Arta 1:2
15:00Thyella Katsikas - Asteras Stavrou 3:0
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3
12:30Panelefsiniakos - Ellas Syrou 2:515:00Afantou - Vyzas FC 3:0
15:00Filiatron - Panegialios FC 3:4
15:00Ialisos - Mykonos 1:0
15:00Kyanos A. V. - Marko 3:0
15:00Mesolongi AE - Ermionidas-Ermis 1:2
15:00PAO Varda - Panargiakos 0:2
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4
15:00Apollon Smyrnis - Atromitos Piraeus 5:015:00Chaidari - Episkopi 2:0
15:00Ellopiakos - Ipato 3:3
15:00Ermis Z. - Ethnikos Piraeus 1:1
15:00Panionios - Almyros Gaziou 1:1
15:00Paraskevi - Agios Nikolaos 0:3
15:00Peramaikos - Atsalenios 0:2
15:00Proodeftiki - Fostiras 2:0
GREECE: Division A Women
11:00Elpides Karditsas W - Asteras Tripolis W -:-11:00Kastoria W - AEK Athens FC W -:-
12:00OFI Crete W - Seirines Grevenon W 4:2
13:00Rethymniakos W - AEL Larissa W -:-
15:00Trikala W - Volos 2004 W 4:3
17:00Atromitou W - Olimpiada Imittou W -:-
GRENADA: Premier Division
00:00Paradise - Fontenoy -:-GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
23:00Deportivo Mixco - Deportivo Achuapa 2:1Half TimeMunicipal - Malacateco 3:0
GUINEA: Ligue 1
18:00Ashanti GB - Wakriya 1:018:00Gangan - SOAR 1:2
18:00Sangaredi - Loubha 2:1
18:00Sequence - Hafia 1:4
HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture
23:00Cosmopolites - Rivartibonitienne 0:022:00Juventus - America des Cayes -:-
22:00Ouanaminthe - Capoise -:-
22:00Racing des Gonaives - Fica -:-
22:00Racing Haitien - Cavaly -:-
23:00Triomphe Liancourt - Tempete -:-
HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura
23:30Genesis - UPNFM -:-23:30Marathon - Olancho -:-
23:30Olimpia - Victoria -:-
23:30Real Sociedad - Real Espana -:-
23:30Vida - Motagua -:-
HONG KONG: Premier League
09:00HK U23 - Kitchee 0:609:00North District - Hong Kong Rangers 0:1
09:00Sham Shui Po - Eastern AA 0:3
10:30Hong Kong FC - Tai Po 0:3
HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
15:15Kisvarda - Fehervar FC 1:017:45MTK Budapest - Ferencvaros 1:2
HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga
17:00Budafoki - Siofok 1:017:00BVSC-Zuglo - Csakvari 1:0
17:00Gyirmot - Kozarmisleny SE 3:5
17:00Kazincbarcikai - Honved 1:0
17:00Mosonmagyarovari TE - Gyor 0:5
17:00Pecsi MFC - Haladas 1:1
17:00Szeged - Soroksar 0:0
17:00Vasas - Tiszakecske 1:1
HUNGARY: NB III - Northeast
11:00Kisvarda II - Eger SE 1:411:00Ujpest II - Tiszaujvaros 0:0
15:00REAC - Debrecen II 2:3
17:00Debreceni EAC - Cigand SE 0:0
17:00Hatvan - Karcagi 0:1
17:00SBTC - Gyongyosi 1:1
17:00Senyo Carnifex - Putnok 1:2
17:00Tiszafuredi - DVTK II 0:0
HUNGARY: NB III - Northwest
11:00Gyor II - Balatonfuredi 4:011:00Zalaegerszegi II - Budaorsi SC 1:1
17:00Csornai - III. Keruleti TVE 2:3
17:00Haladas Zanati - Puskas Academy II 0:5
17:00Kelen - Dorogi 2:1
17:00Komaromi VSE - Gyirmot II 2:0
17:00SC Sopron - Bicskei 1:2
17:00VLS Veszprem - Tatabanya 3:2
HUNGARY: NB III - Southeast
11:00Honved II - Vasas II 2:211:00Kecskemeti TE II - Penzugyor 3:3
17:00BKV Elore - Szeged II 4:4
17:00ESMTK Budapest - Bekescsaba 1912 0:0
17:00FC Dabas - Korosladany MSK 1:1
17:00Fuzesgyarmati SK - Cegledi 1:5
17:00Martfui - Hodmezovasarhely FC 1:4
17:00Monori - Szolnoki MAV 2:2
HUNGARY: NB III - Southwest
11:00Ferencvaros II - PTE-PEAC 2:111:00MTK Budapest II - Erdi 1:2
11:00Paks II - Dunafoldvar 2:0
17:00Dunaujvaros PASE - Mohacsi 2:0
17:00Ivancsa - Kaposvar 3:3
17:00Majosi - Szentlorinc 2:1
17:00Nagykanizsa - Fehervar FC II 4:2
17:00Szekszardi - Gardony Varosi 1:0
HUNGARY: NB I Women
14:00Ferencvaros W - Gyor W 8:017:00Astra Hungary W - MTK Hungaria W 1:5
17:00Budaorsi SC W - Puskas Academy W 0:6
ICELAND: Besta deild karla
16:00Akranes - Hafnarfjordur 1:216:00Vestri - Kopavogur 1:0
18:15Vikingur Reykjavik - KA Akureyri 4:2
20:30KR Reykjavik - Breidablik 2:3
INDIA: ISL - Play Offs
16:00Mohun Bagan - Odisha FC 2:0INDONESIA: Liga 1
10:00Persebaya - Persik Kediri 2:1ITALY: Serie C - Group A
16:30AlbinoLeffe - Lumezzane 2:316:30Alessandria - L.R. Vicenza 1:2
16:30Arzignano - Atalanta U23 1:1
16:30Giana Erminio - Pergolettese 0:1
16:30Mantova - Legnago Salus 1:1
16:30Novara - Fiorenzuola 2:0
16:30Padova - Triestina 3:2
16:30Pro Sesto - Pro Patria 1:0
16:30Trento - Renate 1:0
16:30Virtus Verona - Pro Vercelli 0:1
ITALY: Serie C - Group B
20:00Ancona - Lucchese 0:020:00Arezzo - Sestri Levante 2:1
20:00Carrarese - Pontedera 2:1
20:00Cesena - Perugia 2:0
20:00Entella - Recanatese 1:0
20:00Fermana - Pescara 1:3
20:00Gubbio - Rimini 4:0
20:00Olbia - Spal 1:4
20:00Pineto - Torres 2:2
20:00Vis Pesaro - Juventus U23 2:1
ITALY: Serie D - Group A
15:00Alba - Derthona FbC 0:115:00Albenga - Bra 0:2
15:00Asti - Alcione Milano 2:1
15:00Chieri - PDHA 5:2
15:00Citta di Varese - Vogherese 0:0
15:00Fezzanese - Gozzano 1:2
15:00Ligorna - Chisola 2:1
15:00Sanremese - Pinerolo 0:0
15:00Ticino - Lavagnese 0:0
15:00Vado - Borgosesia 4:0
ITALY: Serie D - Group B
15:00Brusaporto - Varesina 1:215:00Caldiero Terme - Ciserano-Bergamo 3:2
15:00Clivense - Castellanzese 2:1
15:00Club Milano - Tritium 1:1
15:00Crema - Folgore Caratese 1:0
15:00Desenzano - Arconatese 1:1
15:00Legnano - USD Casatese 3:1
15:00Piacenza - Real Calepina 3:0
15:00Ponte San Pietro - Villa Valle 2:3
15:00Pro Palazzolo - Caravaggio 1:0
ITALY: Serie D - Group C
15:00Bassano - Mestre 2:215:00Campodarsego - Adriese 3:0
15:00Castegnato - Treviso 1:2
15:00Chions - Union Clodiense 1:1
15:00Dolomiti Bellunesi - Portogruaro 1:0
15:00Luparense - Este 2:1
15:00Montebelluna - Cjarlins Muzane 3:2
15:00Montecchio Maggiore - Breno 1:0
15:00Mori - Virtus Bolzano 0:2
ITALY: Serie D - Group D
15:00Certaldo - Aglianese Calcio 3:215:00Fanfulla - Lentigione 1:1
15:00Forli - Mezzolara 2:0
15:00Imolese - AC Carpi 1:1
15:00Prato - Victor San Marino 0:2
15:00San Donnino - Ravenna 0:2
15:00Sangiuliano City - Sant'Angelo 0:2
15:00SCD Progresso - Sammaurese 2:3
ITALY: Serie D - Group E
15:00Figline - Mobilieri Ponsacco 2:215:00Follonica Gavorrano - Real Forte Querceta 0:0
15:00Grosseto - Orvietana 2:1
15:00Livorno - Trestina 2:1
15:00Sangiovannese - Poggibonsi 2:1
15:00SC Cenaia - Ghivizzano Borgo 1:3
15:00Seravezza Pozzi - Pianese 2:3
15:00Tau - San Donato 1:1
15:00Vivi Altotevere - Montevarchi 0:1
ITALY: Serie D - Group F
15:00Avezzano - Fano 2:015:00Calcio Chieti - Campobasso 0:2
15:00Fossombrone - Sora 0:0
15:00Real Monterotondo - Matese 3:0
15:00Sambenedettese - Roma City 1:1
15:00S. N. Notaresco - Atletico Ascoli 0:1
15:00Termoli - L Aquila 0:0
15:00United Riccione - Vigor Senigallia 2:1
15:00Vastogirardi - Tivoli Calcio 1:4
ITALY: Serie D - Group G
15:00Anzio Calcio 1924 - Cavese 1:315:00Atletico Uri - Flaminia 1:2
15:00Cassino - Budoni 1:1
15:00Cynthialbalonga - Gladiator 2:2
15:00Ischia - Ostia Mare 2:0
15:00Romana - Sarrabus Ogliastra 3:1
15:00San Marzano - Boreale 1:0
15:00Trastevere Calcio - Nocerina 0:2
ITALY: Serie D - Group H
15:00A.C.D. Nardo - Palmese 1914 4:115:00Barletta - Citta di Fasano 2:3
15:00Bitonto - Altamura 2:1
15:00Gallipoli - Angri 1:1
15:00Gelbison - Gravina 2:2
15:00Manfredonia - Casarano 2:1
15:00Matera - Martina Calcio 2:2
15:00Paganese - Santa Maria Cilento 4:0
15:00Rotonda - Fidelis Andria 2:1
ITALY: Serie D - Group I
15:00AS Acireale - Locri 1909 3:015:00Gioiese - Trapani 1:2
15:00Licata - Castrovillari 3:1
15:00Portici 1906 - Vibonese 0:1
15:00S. Agata - USD Ragusa 1:0
15:00San Luca - Real Casalnuovo 0:1
15:00Siracusa - Akragas 4:0
16:00Reggio Calabria - Sancataldese 2:0
ITALY: Primavera 1
13:00Cagliari U19 - Lecce U19 1:115:00Frosinone U19 - Empoli U19 2:2
ITALY: Primavera 2
11:00Ascoli U19 - Bari U19 2:3ITALY: Serie B Women
12:30Bologna W - Ternana W 1:414:30Genoa W - Cesena W 1:4
15:00Brescia W - Verona W 1:1
15:00Pavia W - Lazio W 1:6
15:00RES Roma W - Arezzo W 2:2
15:00Tavagnacco W - Parma W 0:3
IVORY COAST: Ligue 1
17:30SOL - Korhogo 1:018:00SO Armee - ASEC Mimosas 0:0
20:00Stella Adjame - San Pedro 0:1
JAPAN: J1 League
07:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kawasaki Frontale 2:207:00Verdy - Avispa Fukuoka 0:0
08:00Gamba Osaka - Kashima Antlers 1:2
08:00Kashiwa Reysol - Sagan Tosu 1:1
08:00Urawa Reds - Nagoya Grampus 2:1
JAPAN: J2 League
06:00Kumamoto - Oita Trinita 1:206:00Okayama - Shimizu S-Pulse 0:1
07:00Blaublitz - Yokohama FC 0:2
07:00Kagoshima Utd - Renofa Yamaguchi 0:1
07:00Tochigi SC - Iwaki 0:1
07:00Tokushima - Montedio Yamagata 2:1
JAPAN: J3 League
06:00Gainare Tottori - Ryukyu 2:107:00Fukushima Utd - Grulla Morioka 9:0
07:00Kamatamare - Vanraure 1:1
07:00Kanazawa - Gifu 0:0
07:00Yamaga - Toyama 3:1
08:00Osaka - Azul Claro Numazu 2:2
JAPAN: WE League Women
06:00Albirex Niigata W - JEF United W 2:107:00Parceiro Nagano W - Saitama W 1:1
08:00Inac Kobe Leonesa W - Mynavi Sendai W 4:1
10:00Nojima Stella W - C-Osaka W 2:1
JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women
06:00Gunma W - FC Takatsuki Speranza W 2:206:00Kunoichi W - Yokohama FC Seagulls W 0:3
06:00Nittaidai W - NGU Nagoya W 1:2
07:00Setagaya Sfida FC W - Orca Kamogawa W 2:2
KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League
11:00Yelimay Semey - Ordabasy 1:113:30Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Aktobe 2:1
KENYA: Super League
12:00Dimba Patriots - Mombasa Stars 4:312:00Mara Sugar - Naivas FC 2:0
12:00Migori - Mulembe United 1:0
13:00Vihiga - Luanda Villa 1:0
14:00Kibera - Darajani Gogo 0:0
KENYA: FKF Cup
11:00Assad - Kariobangi Sharks 0:114:00Leopards - Compel 3:1
KOSOVO: Superliga
15:00Dukagjini - Drita 1:115:00Gjilani - FC Ballkani 0:2
15:00Prishtina - KF Llapi 0:2
KUWAIT: Premier League - Championship Group
17:55Al Naser - Al Salmiya 1:2KUWAIT: Division 1
17:55Al Tadamon - Burgan 1:117:55Yarmouk - Al Sulaibikhat 1:0
KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
09:00Alga - Kyrgyzaltyn 1:213:00Dordoi Bishkek - Ilbirs 2:0
LATVIA: Virsliga
13:00BFC Daugavpils - FK Liepaja 0:015:00Jelgava - Grobina 2:1
LATVIA: 1. Liga
12:00Alberts JDFS - Super Nova 0:214:00FK Smiltene - Tukums 2000 2 0:2
14:00Ogre United - Leevon PPK 0:1
16:00Marupe - RFS 2 1:2
18:00Riga FC 2 - Skanste 0:0
LEBANON: Premier League - Losers stage
15:00Tadamon - Al Ahli Nabatiya 0:0LEBANON: Premier League - Winners stage
15:00Al Ahed - Safa 1:1LESOTHO: Premier League
15:00ACE Maseru - Manonyane 0:015:00LCS - Lifofane 0:1
15:00Matlama - Bantu 2:1
LIBYA: Premier League
17:00Al Ittihad Misurata - Al Madina 1:017:00Asswehly - Olympic Azzaweya 1:1
LITHUANIA: A Lyga
12:00Hegelmann - Kauno Zalgiris 0:114:00Banga - Siauliai FA 0:1
16:00Suduva - Zalgiris 1:1
18:00Dainava Alytus - FK Panevezys 0:0
LUXEMBOURG: BGL Ligue
16:00Fola - Racing Luxembourg 1:216:00Marisca Mersch - UNA Strassen 2:3
16:00Schifflange - Jeunesse Esch 1:3
16:00Union Titus Petange - Differdange 1:4
16:00Victoria Rosport - Mondorf 1:1
16:00Wiltz - Mondercange 2:1
18:00Hesperange - Dudelange 2:1
18:30Niedercorn - Kaerjeng 2:0
MACAO: Elite League
12:00Benfica - Sporting Macau -:-14:00Gala - Lun Lok 1:2
MALAWI: Super League
14:30Bangwe All Stars - Mighty Wanderers 0:014:30Civo Utd - Kamuzu Barracks 1:2
14:30FOMO - Chitipa United 1:0
14:30Karonga United - Mighty Tigers 3:1
14:30Moyale Barracks - Dedza Dynamos 0:0
MALTA: Premier League
14:00Balzan - Mosta 0:014:00Naxxar - Valletta 4:0
16:15Birkirkara - Sirens 2:2
16:15Santa Lucia - Gzira 2:1
MALTA: Challenge League - Promotion Group
11:00Senglea - Zabbar 0:0MALTA: Challenge League - Relegation Group
17:00St. Andrews - Lija 5:017:00Tarxien - Luqa 3:3
17:00Zebbug - Zejtun 1:0
MAURITANIA: Ligue 1
18:30Tevragh-Zeina - SNIM 3:019:00Nouadhibou - Entou 1:0
80'Pompiers - Nouakchott King's 0:1
MAURITIUS: Super League
13:00PostponedCercle De Joachim - Riviere Du Rempart -:-13:00PostponedChebel Citizens - AS Vacoas -:-
13:00PostponedPetite Riviere - Savanne -:-
13:00PostponedPort Louis - Entente Boulet -:-
16:00PostponedPamplemousses - Grande Riviere -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura
01:06Juarez - Club Leon 1:103:00Toluca - Cruz Azul 0:1
03:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Club Tijuana 4:1
03:10Pachuca - Mazatlan FC 1:1
05:10Atlas - Guadalajara Chivas 0:1
MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura - Play Offs
01:00Venados - Atletico La Paz 2:303:05Tapatio - Celaya 2:0
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A
23:30Tritones Vallarta - Calor De San Pedro 1:100:00Colima FC - Apodaca 0:6
00:00Halcones de Zapopan - Pioneros 2:0
01:00Cafetaleros - Aguacateros de Periban 0:1
01:00Escorpiones - Petroleros Salamanca 0:0
01:00Mexicali - Alacranes de Durango 2:0
01:00UA Zacatecas - Los Cabos 0:1
02:00Lobos ULMX - Canamy 2:1
03:00Porto Palmeiras - Inter de Queretaro 2:0
04:00Tampico Madero - Deportiva Venados 2:0
20:00Montaneses - Irapuato 2:0
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B - Play Offs
00:00Artesanos Metepec - Chilpancingo 2:000:00CDM - Santiago 1:1
00:00Uruapan - Pachuca 2 4:0
MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura
17:00Necaxa U23 - Monterrey U23 1:119:30Santos Laguna U23 - Atl. San Luis U23 0:3
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Championship Group
17:00Petrocub - Sheriff Tiraspol 2:1MONGOLIA: Premier League
10:15Falcons - Bavarians 7:013:15Khaan Khuns-Erchim - FC Ulaanbaatar 2:1
MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga
16:30Grbalj - Internacional 1:216:30Igalo - Bokelj 1:0
16:30Lovcen - FK Podgorica 1:1
18:00Iskra - Otrant 0:0
18:00Kom Podgorica - Berane 2:3
MOROCCO: Botola Pro
18:00FUS Rabat - Renaissance Zemamra 0:220:00Maghreb Fez - Wydad 1:1
65'Moghreb Tetouan - Youssoufia Berrechid 0:0
22:00PostponedRaja Casablanca - Berkane -:-
MOROCCO: Botola 2
18:00Chabab Atlas Khenifra - Sale 1:118:00Ittifaq Marrakech - Chabab Benguerir -:-
18:00Jeunesse Massira - Dcheira 2:2
18:00Rapide Oued Zem - Wydad Fes 1:0
MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola
15:00ENH Vilankulo - Ferroviario Nampula 0:115:00Ferroviario Maputo - Costa do Sol 0:1
15:00Nacala - Textafrica 3:2
15:00UD Songo - Ferroviario Lichinga 2:0
MYANMAR: MNL League Cup
11:15Myawady - Thitsar Arman 2:411:30Rakhapura United - Ispe FC 1:6
NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
12:15Eindhoven FC - Telstar 1:116:45NAC Breda - Jong PSV 2:0
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura
03:00Managua FC - Masachapa 5:127'Jalapa - Diriangen 1:0
00:00UNAN-Managua - Sport Sebaco -:-
NIGERIA: NPFL
17:00Akwa United - Kano Pillars 3:017:00Enugu Rangers - Plateau United 2:0
17:00Enyimba - Katsina Utd 1:0
17:00Gombe - Lobi Stars 3:2
17:00Sporting Lagos - Abia Warriors 4:2
18:30Shooting - Sunshine Stars 2:0
NIGERIA: NNL
16:00Gateway Utd. - Crown FC 1:016:00One Rocket - Ikorodu City 0:1
16:00Stormers - Ekiti United 2:0
16:00Warri Wolves - Osun 3:2
NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL
16:00Brera Strumica - Vardar 2:016:00Rabotnicki - Makedonija GP 1:1
16:00Shkendija - KF Gostivar 4:1
16:00Shkupi - Tikves 3:2
16:00Struga - Sileks 2:3
16:00Voska Sport - Bregalnica Stip 4:0
NORWAY: Eliteserien
17:00Fredrikstad - Sandefjord 1:017:00KFUM Oslo - Brann 0:0
17:00Lillestrom - HamKam 1:1
17:00Molde - Haugesund 2:1
17:00Stromsgodset - Kristiansund 2:2
17:00Tromso - Sarpsborg 08 0:3
19:15Odd - Viking 3:3
NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen
14:30Mjondalen - Valerenga 5:317:00Lyn - Ranheim 1:1
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1
13:00Kvik Halden - V. Haugesund 1:315:00Arendal - Orn 1:0
15:45Notodden - Lysekloster 1:1
16:00Hodd - Flekkeroy 3:0
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2
13:00Tromsdalen - Alta 4:219:00Valerenga 2 - Strindheim 0:6
20:00Junkeren - Stjordals Blink 0:3
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1
15:00Forde - Asane 2 3:2NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2
14:00Brodd - Sandnes Ulf 2 1:315:00Start 2 - Madla IL 3:0
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3
15:00Frigg - Oppsal 1:0NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4
15:00Surnadal - Stabaek 2 2:116:00Mosjoen - Rosenborg 2 1:4
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5
14:00Traeff - Funnefoss/Vormsund 6:015:00Lorenskog - Lokomotiv Oslo 0:2
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6
13:00Floya - Ulfstind 3:014:00Kongsvinger 2 - Honefoss 0:7
14:00Mjolner - Ham-Kam 2 2:2
15:00Innstrandens - Elverum 1:2
NORWAY: Division 1 Women
13:00Viking W - Tromso W 0:115:00Aalesund W - Fyllingsdalen W 3:1
OMAN: Professional League
15:50Al-Shabab - Sur Club 1:215:55Ibri - Al-Wahda 1:2
18:30Dhofar - Al Nasr 0:4
PANAMA: LPF - Apertura
23:00Arabe Unido - Miguelito 1:123:00Herrera - Veraguas 4:3
23:00Independiente - Deportivo Universitario 2:1
23:00UMECIT - San Francisco 1:0
03:00Potros del Este - Plaza Amador 1:0
03:00Tauro - Alianza 0:0
PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
02:00Sp. Luqueno - Tacuary 1:223:302 de Mayo - Libertad Asuncion -:-
23:30Guarani - Nacional Asuncion -:-
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
16:00Martin Ledesma - Encarnacion FC 1:216:00Recoleta - Resistencia 2:0
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
00:30Cusco - Cienciano 2:082'Alianza Atl. - ADT Tarma 0:2
00:30FBC Melgar - Alianza Lima -:-
PERU: Liga 2
17:45Moquegua - U. San Martin 1:120:00Juan Pablo II - Alianza Huanuco 1:1
52'Comerciantes - Dep. Municipal 1:1
PHILIPPINES: PFL
09:00Davao Aguilas - Manila Montet 6:011:45Stallion - Philippine Army 6:0
14:30Philippine Air Force - Tuloy 2:1
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
12:30Radomiak Radom - Zaglebie 3:415:00Stal Mielec - Legia 1:3
17:30Lech Poznan - Cracovia 0:0
POLAND: Division 1
12:40Arka Gdynia - R. Rzeszow 3:215:00Legnica - Pruszkow 1:2
15:00Polonia Warszawa - GKS Katowice 1:2
18:00Leczna - Termalica B-B. 0:1
POLAND: III Liga - Group II
13:00Stolem Gniewino - Zawisza 1:1POLAND: III Liga - Group III
13:00Gornik Zabrze II - Pawlowice 1:3POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
17:00Wisloka Debica - Sokol Sieniawa 1:2POLAND: Central Youth League
11:00Arka Gdynia U19 - Korona Kielce U19 0:312:00Rakow Czestochowa U19 - Widzew Lodz U19 2:1
12:00Wisla U19 - Sandecja U19 3:1
12:00Zaglebie U19 - Warta P. U19 2:1
POLAND: Ekstraliga Women
12:00Pogon Szczecin W - Leczna W 2:112:00UKS SMS Lodz W - Gdansk W 2:0
13:30Rekord Bielsko-Biala W - GKS Katowice W 0:0
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
16:30Portimonense - Moreirense 0:219:00Estoril - Famalicao 1:0
90+'FC Porto - Sporting CP 2:2
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
12:00Torreense - Academico Viseu 1:215:00Tondela - Benfica B 1:1
16:30FC Porto B - Santa Clara 2:2
16:30Os Belenenses - Nacional 1:3
PORTUGAL: Liga 3 - Promotion Group
12:00Braga B - Academica 1:116:00Atletico CP - Covilha 1:2
18:00Alverca - Varzim 1:0
20:00Felgueiras - Lusitania FC 2:0
PORTUGAL: Liga 3 - Relegation Group
16:00Amora - 1º Dezembro 0:116:00Caldas - Oliveira Hospital 1:1
16:00Pero Pinheiro - Sporting CP B 1:0
PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Promotion Group
17:00Amarante - AD Limianos 2:317:00Moncarapachense - Vitoria Setubal 1:2
18:00Pevidem - Sao Joao Ver 2:3
PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Relegation Group
16:00Academica U19 - SC Lusitania U19 1:0PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women
16:00Albergaria/Durit W - Racing Power W 0:016:00Ouriense W - Braga W 2:2
QATAR: QSL
17:30Al Ahli Doha - Al Wakra 1:017:30Al Arabi - Muaither SC 4:3
17:30Al Markhiya - Umm-Salal 1:1
17:30Al Rayyan - Al-Sadd 4:0
17:30Qatar SC - Al-Duhail 4:2
17:30Shamal - Al-Gharafa 1:0
REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1
15:00Nathalys - Inter Club -:-16:00Otoho d'Oyo - Leopard 0:1
17:00Cheminots - V. Club Mokanda 0:1
RÉUNION: Regionale 1
13:30Excelsior - Tamponnaise 0:013:30Piton - Saint-Pierroise 2:1
13:30Ravine Blanche - Sainte-Suzanne 2:2
13:30Saint-Denis - JS Gauloise 5:0
13:30Sainte Rose - Jeanne d'Arc 1:3
13:30Saint-Pauloise - Saint-Louisienne 1:0
13:30St. Louis - Trois Bassins 1:1
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group
20:00CFR Cluj - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2:1ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
12:30Otelul - FC Hermannstadt 1:017:15Poli Iasi - UTA Arad 0:2
ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
10:00Gloria Buzau - Mioveni 1:0ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Relegation Group
10:00Progresul Spartac - Chindia Targoviste 0:2ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women - Championship Group
10:00Politehnica Timisoara W - Ol. Cluj W 1:212:00Csikszereda M. Ciuc W - Farul Constanta W 0:0
ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women - Relegation Group
10:00Targu Mures W - CSM Alexandria W 1:214:00Gloria 2018 Bistrita W - Banat W 3:0
ROMANIA: Romanian Cup Women
16:00Univ. Craiova W - FC Rapid Bucuresti W 2:7RUSSIA: Premier League
13:00Akhmat Grozny - Pari NN 5:115:15Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow 3:2
18:15Dynamo Moscow - Zenit 1:0
20:30Baltika - CSKA Moscow 3:1
RUSSIA: FNL
08:00Yenisey - Volgar-Astrakhan 1:113:00Shinnik Yaroslavl - Saratov 1:0
16:00Arsenal Tula - Alania Vladikavkaz 3:3
16:00Kamaz - Akron Togliatti 1:0
16:00Leningradets - SKA Khabarovsk 0:1
17:00Torpedo Moscow - Khimki 1:2
18:00Kuban - Neftekhimik 1:1
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Gold - Spring Season
11:00Ufa - FK Novosibirsk 2:113:00Krasnodar 2 - Chelyabinsk 0:0
13:00Veles Moscow - FK Chayka 1:0
14:00Rodina Moscow 2 - Lipetsk 5:1
16:00Murom - R. Volgograd 1:2
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - Spring Season
13:00Kaluga - Tekstilshtik 4:113:00Ulyanovsk - Omsk 4:0
13:30S. Kostroma - Kursk 0:0
14:00Miass - Mashuk 0:0
15:00D. Bryansk - Khimik 4:4
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1
14:00Alania 2 - Kholding 1:216:00Rubin Yalta - Astrakhan 0:2
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2
13:00Chertanovo M. - Zenit 2 3:013:00Tver - Saturn Ramenskoye 2:3
14:00Dynamo Vologda - Spartak Moscow 2 1:1
14:00Vladimir - Rodina Moscow U21 1:2
14:00Yenisey 2 - Luki-Energiya 0:1
14:00Znamya Truda - Baltika 2 1:1
16:00Dynamo Moscow 2 - Irkutsk 6:1
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 3
04:00Sakhalin - Kosmos 0:205:00SKA Khabarovsk 2 - Kompozit 2:3
13:00Kvant - Khimki 2 0:1
13:00Ryazan - Arsenal Tula 2 1:2
14:00Oryol - Spartak Tambov 1:0
15:00Salyut-Belgorod - Penza 1:1
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4
11:00Sokol Kazan - Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 1:112:30Akron Togliatti 2 - Uralets Nizhny Tagil 4:2
14:00Orenburg 2 - Ural 2 2:0
RWANDA: Premier League
15:00Etoile de L'Est - Marines 1:015:00Gasogi United - APR 1:1
15:00Sunrise - Gorilla 2:1
SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese - Play Offs
15:00La Fiorita - Folgore 1:017:30Tre Penne - Juvenes/Dogana 3:0
SCOTLAND: Premiership - Championship Group
13:30St. Mirren - Rangers 1:216:00Dundee FC - Celtic 1:2
SCOTLAND: Scottish Cup Women
13:15Spartans W - Hearts W 0:3SENEGAL: Ligue 1
19:00Generation F. - Casa 1:119:00Jamono Fatick - Diambars 3:4
19:00Linguere - Guediawaye 0:0
19:00Mbour - US Goree 1:0
19:00Ouakam - Dakar SC 0:1
19:00Pikine - Jaraaf 0:1
19:00Teungueth - Sonacos 1:0
SERBIA: Super Liga - Championship Group
17:30Vojvodina - Crvena zvezda 0:018:00Napredak - Radnicki 1923 1:4
19:30Partizan - TSC 1:2
SERBIA: Prva Liga - Relegation Group
16:00Mladost GAT - Kolubara 1:116:00Radnicki Beograd - Dubocica 0:1
16:00RFK Novi Sad - Metalac 1:1
18:00Sloboda - Vrsac 3:1
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
16:30Zvezdara - Buducnost Dobanovci 1:3SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina
10:00Kabel Novi Sad - Kikinda 3:011:00Dinamo Pancevo - Podunavac Belegis 1:0
11:00Omladinac NB - Borac Sajkas 1:2
16:30Tisa Adorjan - Sloven Ruma 4:3
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East
11:00SFS Borac - Buducnost Popovac 2:216:30Zitoradja - Paracin 0:4
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West
11:00Polet Ljubic - Real Podunavci 3:016:00FAP - Vrelo Sport 2:1
16:00Mihajlovac - Sloga Petrovac 2:2
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
18:15Diamond Stars - Freetown City -:-18:15PostponedKallon - Luawa -:-
18:15Lamboi - Wusum Stars 1:2
18:15PostponedLamboi - Wilberforce Strikers -:-
18:15PostponedWusum Stars - Kahunla -:-
18:30Kallon - Bo Rangers 0:1
SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Championship Group
17:30Dun. Streda - Slovan Bratislava 5:3SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
10:30Malzenice - FK Humenne 1:110:30Slovan Bratislava B - Myjava 1:3
10:30Zilina B - Povazska Bystrica 2:4
14:00L. Mikulas - Petrzalka 2:4
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East
16:30Snina - Namestovo 4:116:30Spisske Podhradie - Rimavska Sobota 3:1
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West
10:30Raca - Sala 0:016:30Belusa - Velke Ludince 2:1
16:30Sered - AFC Nove Mesto 4:1
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava
17:00Nova Dedinka - Rohoznik 2:017:00Rovinka - Rusovce 1:0
17:00Tomasov - Vrakuna Bratislava 3:1
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central
10:30Besenova - Sokol Zubrohlava 2:216:00Kovacova - Tvrdosin 2:1
16:00Krasno - TJD Pribelce 4:1
16:00Medzibrod - Lip. Stiavnica 2:1
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East
16:00FK Cana - Mladost Kalsa 4:116:00Gerlachov - Sobrance-Sobranecko 1:0
16:00Kechnec - Poprad 0:3
16:00Medzilaborce - Velky Saris 4:2
16:00Pavlovce n. Uhom - Lok. Kosice 1:3
16:00Sabinov - Medzev 2:0
16:00Sokol Lubotice - Kezmarok 1:1
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West
16:00Blava Jaslovske Bohunice - Z. Moravce-Vrable B 1:116:00Gabcikovo - Gbely 1:1
16:00Imel - FKM Nove Zamky 1:1
16:00Levice - Boleraz 2:0
16:00Pata - Banik Prievidza 2:1
16:00Trebatice - FK TJ Lokomotiva Kozarovce 3:0
16:00Trstice - Crystal 0:2
SLOVENIA: Prva liga
15:00Celje - O. Ljubljana 1:017:30Rogaska - Koper 2:2
SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
17:00Jadran Dekani - Bilje 2:217:00NK Bistrica - Beltinci 1:0
20:00ND Gorica - Primorje 2:3
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East
10:30Videm - NK Smartno 3:3SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West
17:00Fama Vipava - Skofja Loka 0:2SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women - Championship Group
13:00ZNK Ljubljana W - Mura W 0:116:30Olimpija W - Radomlje W 6:0
SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women - Relegation Group
17:30Krim W - Gazon W 3:0SOMALIA: National league
14:30Dekedda - Badbaado 5:0SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
15:00Royal AM - Orlando Pirates 0:417:30Cape Town City - Golden Arrows 1:1
SOUTH AFRICA: Motsepe Foundation Championship
15:00Casric Stars - JDR Stars 0:115:00Marumo Gallants - Platinum City 3:0
SOUTH AFRICA: Diski Challenge
10:00Cape Town City U23 - Cape Town Spurs U23 3:112:00Stellenbosch U23 - Kaizer Chiefs U23 3:0
SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
07:00Jeonbuk - Daegu 2:207:00Pohang - Incheon 0:0
09:30Ulsan HD - Jeju Utd 3:1
SOUTH KOREA: K League 2
07:00Jeonnam - Anyang 1:207:00Suwon Bluewings - Gyeongnam 1:1
09:30Cheongju - Bucheon FC 1995 0:0
SOUTH KOREA: K3 League
07:00Gyeongju KHNP - Ulsan Citizen 1:207:00Siheung Citizen - Chuncheon 0:0
07:00Yangpyeong - Hwaseong 2:1
08:00Yeoju Citizen - Changwon 0:2
SPAIN: LaLiga2
14:00Gijon - Villarreal B 0:316:15Alcorcon - Eldense 0:0
16:15R. Oviedo - Tenerife 0:1
18:30Levante - FC Cartagena SAD 0:1
18:30Valladolid - Huesca 1:0
21:00Albacete - Eibar 2:1
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1
12:00Cultural Leonesa - Gimnastic 3:016:00Tarazona - R. Sociedad B 0:1
19:00Dep. La Coruna - Arenteiro 2:2
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2
12:00Antequera - UD Ibiza 3:112:00Baleares - CF Intercity 1:2
12:00Castellon - Melilla 1:0
16:00Alcoyano - Granada CF B 0:1
16:00Cordoba - Malaga 1:0
17:00Murcia - Ceuta 1:0
18:00Recreativo Huelva - Linares 1:4
20:00Atl. Madrid B - Algeciras 3:1
20:00Merida AD - Sanluqueno 0:0
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 1
12:00Arandina - Marino de Luanco 2:112:00Compostela - Real Aviles 3:1
12:00Covadonga - Rayo Cantabria 0:2
12:00Dep. Fabril - Pontevedra 2:2
12:00Langreo - Zamora 1:1
12:00Ourense CF - R. Oviedo B 2:0
12:00Racing Club Villalbes - Coruxo FC 2:0
12:00Torrelavega - Guijuelo 3:1
12:00Valladolid Promesas - Cayon 5:2
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 2
12:00AD San Juan - Utebo FC 0:112:00Alaves B - Calahorra 3:2
12:00Ath Bilbao B - Gernika 3:1
12:00Barbastro - Real Sociedad C 3:1
12:00Izarra - Naxara 3:0
12:00Mutilvera - Arenas Club 1:4
12:00UD Logrones - Brea 4:1
12:00Valle Egues - Tudelano 0:3
12:00Zaragoza B - Barakaldo 0:4
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 3
12:00Badalona Futur - Hercules 1:212:00Espanyol B - Cerdanyola 3:1
12:00Formentera - Penya Indep. 3:0
12:00Lleida - CE Europa 0:1
12:00Manresa - Terrassa 1:2
12:00Pena Deportiva - La Nucia 4:1
12:00Saguntino - Alzira 0:2
12:00Sant Andreu - Valencia B 0:0
12:00Torrent - Andratx 1:1
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 4
12:00Aguilas FC - Yeclano 1:112:00Cadiz CF B - Antoniano 1:1
12:00CD Estepona - La Union 0:1
12:00Ciudad Real - Betis B 1:1
12:00Linense - FC Cartagena SAD B 2:0
12:00Racing Cartagena MM - Orihuela 0:0
12:00San Roque - El Palo 0:0
12:00Sevilla FC B - UCAM Murcia 1:1
12:00Velez - Marbella 2:6
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 5
12:00Atl. Paso - Gimnastica Segoviana 2:112:00Getafe B - Guadalajara 2:0
12:00Illescas - Cacereno 0:0
12:00Llerenense - Montijo 3:1
12:00Mensajero - Union Adarve 0:3
12:00Navalcarnero - Ursaria 2:1
12:00Numancia - CF Talavera 1:0
12:00San Sebastian Reyes - CD Badajoz 3:2
12:00Villanovense - San Fernando 3:3
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1
17:00Arosa SC - Alondras 1:1SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2
12:00Barcia - CD Colunga 3:412:00Praviano - Lealtad 1:2
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3
11:45Siete Villas - UD Samano 3:017:30Vimenor - UC Cartes 2:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5
12:00Montanesa - Castelldefels 1:018:30Vilassar de Mar - Grama 2:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
11:45Castellonense - Patacona 2:3SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7
12:00Alcorcon B - RSD Alcala 0:112:00CD Mostoles - Leganes B 0:3
12:00Paracuellos Antamira - Collado Villalba 2:2
13:00Villanueva - Colonia M. 1:1
16:00Rayo Vallecano B - AD Torrejon 1:3
17:00Real Madrid C - Parla 1:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8
12:00Laguna - La Virgen 3:2SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9
12:00Malaga City - Almeria B 1:218:00Motril - Torremolinos 0:1
18:30CD Torreperogil - Torredonjimeno 1:2
19:30Malaga B - Mancha 3:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10
12:00CD Utrera - Puente Genil 0:1SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
12:00Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Mallorca B 3:1SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
13:00CD Marino - Villa Santa Brigida 1:013:00La Cuadra - Gran Tarajal 2:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
10:00Real Murcia B - Bullense 3:117:30EG El Palmar CF - UCAM Murcia B 0:4
18:30Balsicas Atletico - Muleno 2:0
18:30Pulpileno - Caravaca 0:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14
11:45RCP Valverdeno - Pueblonuevo 1:212:00Arroyo - Olivenza 0:2
12:00Castuera - Montehermoso 4:0
12:30Diocesano - Jaraiz 2:3
13:00Azuaga - Don Alvaro 2:0
18:00Don Benito - Trujillo 0:0
18:00Villafranca - CD Calamonte 2:1
19:00Moralo - Jerez CF 2:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16
16:00UD Logrones B - Alfaro 2:218:00CCD Alberite - Anguiano 1:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17
11:00Huesca B - Carinena 3:312:00Cuarte - Ejea 1:0
17:00Binefar - CF Illueca 1:0
17:00Borja - Utrillas 1:5
17:30Calamocha - Fuentes 3:0
SPAIN: Liga F Women
12:00Eibar W - Athletic Bilbao W 0:216:00Real Sociedad W - Atl. Madrid W 0:2
18:00Real Madrid W - Las Planas W 2:1
SURINAME: SML
01:00Robinhood - Notch 1:122:30Leo Victor - Inter Moengotapoe -:-
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
14:00Malmo FF - AIK 5:014:00Varnamo - Halmstad 1:3
16:30Djurgarden - GAIS 1:0
16:30Hacken - Norrkoping 1:2
SWEDEN: Superettan
13:00Helsingborg - Ostersund 0:015:00Orebro - Brage 2:1
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
15:00Stockholm Internazionale - Umea FC 1:216:00Assyriska FF - Taby 3:2
16:00Sollentuna - Pitea 2:1
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
16:00Ljungskile - Eskilsminne 3:0SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland
16:00Team TG - Froso 9:018:30Lucksta - Ytterhogdal 0:0
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
16:00Vanersborgs IF - Kumla 1:0SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
12:00Sandvikens AIK - Osteraker IFK 1:213:00Dalkurd - Farsta 2:4
13:00Viggbyholms - Enkopings SK 0:0
14:00Skiljebo - IK Franke 0:3
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
13:00Osterlen - IFK Hassleholm 4:314:00IFK Berga - Kristianstad 3:2
14:00Nosaby - IFK Trelleborg 3:0
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
13:00Frolunda - Bergdalens IK 2:313:00Hittarp - Husqvarna 0:1
SWEDEN: Elitettan Women
14:00Sundsvall W - Bollstanas W 0:2SWITZERLAND: Promotion League
17:30Servette U21 - Basel II 2:1SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
14:00Sion II - Vevey 0:215:00Portalban - Monthey 0:5
15:00Sarraz-Ecleplens - Pully 2:0
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
14:00Thun II - Koniz 0:114:30Courtetelle - Emmenbrucke 5:3
14:30Munsingen - Langenthal 1:3
SWITZERLAND: Swiss Cup
16:30Winterthur - Servette 0:1SWITZERLAND: Super League Women - Play Offs
14:00St. Gallen W - Basel W 1:1TAIWAN: Premier League
09:30Taichung - Ming Chuan University 4:009:30Taipei Vikings - AC Taipei 2:4
12:30Hang Yuen - Taiwan Shihu 2:1
12:30Taipower - Taiwan Steel 1:1
TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga
13:30Khujand - Istiqlol Dushanbe 0:1THAILAND: Thai League 1
12:30Chiangrai Utd - Ratchaburi 1:013:00Trat FC - Police Tero 4:2
14:00Lamphun Warrior - Khonkaen Utd. 2:3
TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Championship Group
16:00Etoile Sahel - Club Africain 0:0TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Relegation Group
16:00AS Marsa - US Tataouine 3:116:00Olympique Beja - Soliman 3:0
TUNISIA: Ligue 2
16:00Djelma - CO Medenine 3:116:00ES Djerba - Rejiche 2:1
16:00Jeunesse Sportive - Tabarka 1:1
16:00JS Kairouan - Ariana 0:1
16:00Korba - Jendouba Sport 2:2
16:00Oued Ellil - Hammam-Lif 1:0
16:00Sporting Ben Arous - Kalaa 1:1
TURKEY: Super Lig
15:00Alanyaspor - Istanbulspor AS 6:015:00Pendikspor - Kayserispor 1:2
18:00Rizespor - Ankaragucu 2:2
18:00Trabzonspor - Gaziantep 4:2
TURKEY: 1. Lig
15:00Adanaspor AS - Manisa FK 1:115:00Boluspor - Altay 3:1
15:00Erzurumspor - Corum 2:1
15:00Giresunspor - Sakaryaspor 2:3
15:00Goztepe - Genclerbirligi 2:0
15:00Keciorengucu - Umraniyespor 4:2
15:00Kocaelispor - Bandirmaspor 3:1
15:00Sanliurfaspor - Eyupspor 1:3
15:00Tuzlaspor - Bodrumspor 0:0
TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group
14:00Afyonspor - Bucaspor 1928 0:014:00Ankaraspor - Nazillispor 0:0
14:00Erokspor - Adiyaman FK 1:0
14:00Karacabey Bld. - Altinordu 2:2
14:00Trabzon FK - Serik Bld. 2:0
14:00Vanspor FK - Ankara Demirspor 6:1
14:00Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu - Beyoglu Yeni Carsi 1:2
14:00Zonguldak - Kirsehir SK 3:2
TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group
14:00Denizlispor - Usakspor 4:114:00Duzcespor - Aksaray Bld. 2:1
14:00Fethiyespor - Etimesgut 0:0
14:00Igdir FK - Karaman 7:1
14:00Inegolspor - Arnavutkoy Bl. 0:1
14:00Kastamonuspor - Isparta 32 Spor 3:0
14:00Menemenspor - Belediye Derince 7:1
14:00Sariyer - Iskenderunspor 3:0
14:00Soma Spor - Amedspor 0:1
TURKEY: Super Lig Women
11:00Hakkarigucu Spor W - Trabzonspor W 6:211:00Karadeniz Eregli W - Besiktas W 0:2
12:00ALG Spor W - Beylerbeyi W 2:1
13:001207 Antalyaspor W - Galatasaray W 0:4
13:00Fenerbahce W - Atasehir W 10:1
13:00Fomget GSK W - Amed SK W 4:0
13:00Gaziantep W - Adana Idmanyurduspor W 6:0
13:00Karagumruk W - Fatih Vatan Spor W 2:0
UGANDA: Big League
15:00Blacks Power - Police 1:015:00Kataka - Kaaro Karungi 1:1
15:00Kigezi HomeBoyz - Jinja North 3:0
15:00Kyetume - Booma 4:1
15:00Onduparaka - Lugazi 1:0
UGANDA: Uganda Cup
14:00BUL - NEC FC 1:1UKRAINE: Premier League
12:00FK Zorya Luhansk - Obolon 0:014:30Kolos Kovalivka - Oleksandriya 0:0
17:00Kryvbas - Metalist 1925 3:0
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group
11:00Viktoria - Ahrobiznes Volochysk 1:013:00FSC Mariupol - Epitsentr 0:1
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Relegation Group
11:30PostponedKhust - MFC Metalurh -:-12:30Nyva Ternopil - Hirnyk-Sport 2:0
UKRAINE: Druha Liga
12:00Rukh Lviv 2 - Real Pharma 1:013:30Nyva Vinnytsya - Kremin 2 2:0
UKRAINE: U19 League
11:00Zhytomyr U19 - Vorskla Poltava U19 0:2UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group
11:00Mariupol W - Dnipro-1 W 0:312:00Veres-Rivne W - EMC Podolie W 1:1
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1
15:55Al Thaid - Al Hamriyah 1:315:55Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Arabi 2:1
15:55Dubai City - Al Jazira Hamra 0:2
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
15:00Miramar - Danubio 3:520:00Progreso - Liverpool M. 2:1
27'CA Cerro - Nacional 0:0
URUGUAY: Segunda Division - Torneo Competencia
01:00Montevideo City - Cerrito 0:020:30Tacuarembo - Oriental 2:2
USA: MLS
01:30Columbus Crew - CF Montreal 0:001:30DC United - Seattle Sounders 2:1
01:30FC Cincinnati - Colorado Rapids 2:1
01:30New England Revolution - Inter Miami 1:4
01:30New York City - Charlotte 2:1
01:30New York Red Bulls - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:1
01:30Orlando City - Toronto FC 1:2
01:30Philadelphia Union - Real Salt Lake 1:2
02:30Chicago Fire - Atlanta Utd 0:0
02:30FC Dallas - Houston Dynamo 2:0
02:30Minnesota United - Sporting Kansas City 2:1
02:30Nashville SC - San Jose Earthquakes 1:1
04:30Los Angeles FC - Portland Timbers 3:2
USA: USL Championship
01:00Indy Eleven - North Carolina 2:101:00Miami FC - San Antonio 2:1
01:00Pittsburgh - Detroit 2:0
01:30Birmingham - Memphis 0:3
01:30Louisville City - Hartford Athletic 6:0
01:30Tampa Bay - New Mexico 3:0
03:00El Paso - FC Tulsa 0:1
04:00Oakland Roots - Colorado Springs 0:2
04:00Orange County SC - Monterey Bay 2:0
04:00Sacramento Republic - Loudoun 3:1
USA: MLS Next Pro
01:00Chattanooga - Carolina Core 2:020:00Chicago Fire II - Atlanta United 2 2:0
21:00New England Revolution II - Inter Miami II 3:1
21:00New York City II - Crown Legacy 1:3
21:00Orlando City B - Toronto FC II 1:2
61'Cincinnati 2 - Philadelphia Union II 2:0
63'Los Angeles FC II - Portland Timbers 2 1:0
27'New York Red Bulls 2 - Columbus Crew 2 0:1
27'Sporting Kansas City II - Minnesota 2 2:0
USA: NISA
01:00Michigan Stars - Club de Lyon 3:204:00LA Force - Capo 0:2
USA: USL League One Cup
00:00Spokane Velocity - Central Valley Fuego 1:2pen01:00Greenville - Richmond Kickers 1:2pen
01:00Tormenta - Charlotte Independ. 1:2pen
01:30Chattanooga Red Wolves - One Knoxville 0:1
55'Lexington - Forward Madison 0:0
USA: NWSL Women
01:00North Carolina Courage W - Reign W 1:001:30Chicago W - Portland Thorns W 0:2
01:30Utah Royals W - Houston Dash W 0:0
04:00San Diego Wave W - Bay FC W 2:1
27'Gotham W - Racing Louisville W 0:0
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura - Quadrangular
02:00Metropolitanos - Inter de Barinas 2:027'Carabobo - Portuguesa 1:0
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE 2 - Apertura
21:30Academia Anzoategui - Fundacion AIFI 2:090+'Atletico La Cruz - Bolivar 2:0
90+'El Vigia - Academia Rey 3:2
90+'Miranda - Dynamo Puerto 0:0
68'Aragua - Urena 2:1
67'Trujillanos - Yaracuyanos 0:1
VIETNAM: Vietnamese Cup
14:15Hanoi FC - Da Nang 2:1WALES: FA Cup
18:25Connahs Q. - TNS 2:1WORLD: Friendly International
10:00Kazakhstan U16 - Ghana U16 1:511:00Azerbaijan U16 - Tajikistan U16 3:2pen
14:00Belarus U16 - Uzbekistan U16 2:0
15:30Russia U16 - Serbia U16 4:1
WORLD: Club Friendly
15:00Sri Pahang (Mys) - Terengganu (Mys) 0:1WORLD: Friendly International Women
12:00Kyrgyzstan U18 W - Iran U18 W 1:115:00Tajikistan U18 W - Uzbekistan U18 W 0:7
ZAMBIA: Super League
15:00Mufulira - Prison Leopards 2:015:00Mutondo Stars - Green Buffaloes 3:0
15:00MUZA - Power Dynamos 3:2
15:00Zanaco - Kabwe 2:1
ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
15:00Bulawayo Chiefs - Chegutu Pirates 1:015:00Dynamos - Ngezi Platinum 2:2
15:00GreenFuel - Arenel Movers 3:0
15:00Highlanders - CAPS Utd 2:0
15:00Hwange - Herentals 1:1
15:00Manica - Platinum 1:0
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet!
Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Flashscore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.